62 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 26,54 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert Veloplus/KoMo 02:20:09 1600
2 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:23:01 1595
3 8 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik Veloplus/KoMo 02:25:02 1592
4 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:27:03 1589
5 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:27:07 1587
6 6 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:28:10 1585
7 256 MU23 Ojala Kaur Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:28:47 1584
8 9 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:29:46 1583
9 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:29:47 1582
10 237 M-Põhi Sorokin Dimitry ZZK Time 02:30:49 1581
11 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 02:31:14 1580
12 186 M-Põhi SõptšEnko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:31:51 1579
13 22 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:31:51 1578
14 13 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:31:56 1577
15 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:32:34 1576
16 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:32:41 1575
17 304 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:33:00 1574
18 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 02:33:15 1573
19 1030 M-Põhi Aksin Janno HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:33:48 1572
20 12 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:33:48 1571
21 1001 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:33:51 1570
22 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:34:01 1569
23 1007 M-Põhi Põldma Mirko RR Siplased 02:34:02 1568
24 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:34:10 1567
25 1010 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team I 02:34:13 1566
26 1004 M-Põhi Raja Aigar Freesport 02:34:16 1565
27 41 M-Põhi Ojavere Imre CC Rota Mobilis 02:35:46 1564
28 282 MU23 Hara Jere Norco Spiuk Team 02:35:47 1563
29 30 MU23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloteam 02:36:12 1562
30 1002 M40 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:37:39 1561
31 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:39:26 1560
32 52 M40 Ennok Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis 02:39:43 1559
33 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:40:04 1558
34 1195 M40 Rungi Kert KoMo / Päästeamet 02:40:22 1557
35 1012 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:40:28 1556
36 172 M-Põhi Soo Allar Veloplus/KoMo 02:40:44 1555
37 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:40:50 1554
38 331 M18 Ärm Rait Porter Racing 02:41:18 1553
39 1005 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:41:42 1552
40 174 M-Põhi Otsus Erki ASTRO BALTICS 02:42:03 1551
41 1008 MU23 Pilv Armin HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:42:06 1550
42 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:42:10 1549
43 73 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Püha Loomaaed 02:42:18 1548
44 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:42:18 1547
45 1255 M-Põhi Hoog Harro DMT Insenerid OÜ 02:42:37 1546
46 180 M-Põhi Kukk Andres Kord Kuus 02:43:02 1545
47 55 M-Põhi Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:44:51 1544
48 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:45:36 1543
49 203 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:46:24 1542
50 45 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:47:06 1541
51 61 M40 Kukk Margus Hauka Veloteam 02:47:06 1540
52 194 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:47:27 1539
53 245 M40 Kertsman Jaanus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:47:58 1538
54 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Onninen 02:48:06 1537
55 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:48:44 1536
56 56 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:48:45 1535
57 238 M40 Rembla Egon Sportlove 02:48:47 1534
58 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:49:01 1533
59 39 M-Põhi Nassar Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:49:20 1532
60 63 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:49:42 1531
61 128 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:50:17 1530
62 324 M-Põhi Pallav Laivo 02:51:22 1529
63 76 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo / Päästeamet 02:51:25 1528
64 1023 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 02:51:30 1527
65 97 M-Põhi Niilus Romet Hauka Veloteam 02:52:02 1526
66 1035 M40 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 02:52:29 1525
67 68 M-Põhi Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Ramudden 02:53:21 1524
68 70 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:53:21 1523
69 95 M-Põhi Serdjuk Sergei RedBike Team II 02:53:40 1522
70 91 MU23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:53:55 1521
71 86 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:53:56 1520
72 162 M18 Evendi Rando Marten Porter Racing 02:54:04 1519
73 43 M18 Pruul Robin Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:54:05 1518
74 206 NU23 Sirvel Merili Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:54:24 1517
75 1055 M50 Ebber Andrus KüüslauguFEST 1 02:55:08 1516
76 42 M40 Leer Janek CC Rota Mobilis 02:56:02 1515
77 322 M-Põhi Nael Margus 02:57:00 1514
78 1029 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:57:31 1513
79 50 M-Põhi Sala Alar Onninen 02:57:47 1512
80 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:57:52 1511
81 92 M-Põhi Muruoja Mirko Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:58:01 1510
82 124 MU23 Pelska Sten A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:58:06 1509
83 182 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:58:16 1508
84 79 M-Põhi Hein Rene 02:58:26 1507
85 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:59:09 1506
86 1460 M-Põhi Kivirüüt Margus 02:59:15 1505
87 137 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:59:25 1504
88 80 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:59:44 1503
89 98 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 03:00:35 1502
90 323 M-Põhi Järv Jüri 03:01:13 1501
91 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 03:01:20 1500
92 87 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 03:01:31 1499
93 53 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 03:02:19 1498
94 1038 M40 Rebas Raido Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:02:23 1497
95 114 M-Põhi Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 03:02:30 1496
96 284 M40 Hara Petri 03:03:19 1495
97 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 03:04:54 1494
98 133 M40 Maripuu Raul 03:05:00 1493
99 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 03:06:33 1492
100 328 M-Põhi Tolm Meelis 03:07:01 1491
101 138 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 03:07:17 1490
102 36 M40 Resev Janek 03:07:23 1489
103 100 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo / Päästeamet 03:07:28 1488
104 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 03:07:41 1487
105 260 M50 Stalkov Valmer 03:08:17 1486
106 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 03:08:32 1485
107 110 M50 Sildaru Kalev 03:09:10 1484
108 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:09:57 1483
109 329 M40 Virgepuu Erko Swedbanki spordiklubi 03:10:41 1482
110 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 03:10:49 1481
111 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 03:11:14 1480
112 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 03:11:23 1479
113 149 M-Põhi Jaadla Heigo 03:11:51 1478
114 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 03:13:07 1477
115 148 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo / Päästeamet 03:13:15 1476
116 78 M-Põhi Vahesaar Vallo Sportlove 03:13:52 1475
117 146 M-Põhi Gorbunov Konstantin 03:14:05 1474
118 1271 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo 03:15:00 1473
119 1236 M40 Sikk Matis Vika VKN 03:15:30 1472
120 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 03:15:53 1471
121 1289 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 03:16:01 1470
122 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 03:16:24 1469
123 325 M40 Vendel Anti 03:16:29 1468
124 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 03:16:37 1467
125 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:16:44 1466
126 262 M40 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:17:18 1465
127 330 M-Põhi Thomberg Tarvi Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:17:39 1464
128 290 M50 Maidla Alo HAWAII EXPRESS 03:17:41 1463
129 1079 M40 Teppan Sten 03:18:59 1462
130 154 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 03:19:15 1461
131 1300 M-Põhi Tint Taavi Sportlove 2 03:19:58 1460
132 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 03:20:22 1459
133 161 M-Põhi Teder Hardi 03:21:17 1458
134 168 M-Põhi Klimov Avo Hardest Woodline OÜ 03:22:17 1457
135 332 M40 Haud Janek 03:22:38 1456
136 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 03:23:10 1455
137 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 03:24:15 1454
138 221 M40 Uude Aivo 03:24:24 1453
139 327 M-Põhi Saar Kristjan 03:24:52 1452
140 46 M40 Sala Raivo Onninen 03:26:43 1451
141 1360 M40 Venno Valdek Kose AMK 03:26:56 1450
142 211 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 03:27:51 1449
143 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 03:28:33 1448
144 115 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo Onninen II 03:28:38 1447
145 152 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Ramudden 03:28:57 1446
146 192 M40 Ramst Andres Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:29:44 1445
147 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 03:30:24 1444
148 169 M-Põhi Kärsten Argo Onninen II 03:32:11 1443
149 125 M40 Maksim Jaanus 03:32:37 1442
150 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 03:33:22 1441
151 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:34:13 1440
152 326 M40 Hiob Laur 03:34:13 1439
153 130 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:36:16 1438
154 271 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:37:44 1437
155 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 03:40:19 1436
156 226 M40 Plovits Kaido RIA 03:42:16 1435
157 160 M50 Veidemann Toomas Arctic Sport Club 03:42:40 1434
158 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:50:01 1433
159 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:50:58 1432
160 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 03:51:39 1431
161 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 03:58:00 1430
162 151 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto Schenker 03:58:21 1429
163 132 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 04:02:29 1428
164 228 M-Põhi Trik Kert 04:07:14 1427
165 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:07:30 1426
166 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 04:38:29 1425
49 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 26,87 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1560 M-Põhi Martma Kert Vuhin 01:49:26 1500
2 1205 M16 Johanson Robert HAWAII EXPRESS team 01:50:14 1495
3 1011 M-Põhi Sildvee Rainer Freesport 01:51:05 1492
4 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:53:40 1489
5 1148 M16 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 01:55:03 1487
6 1016 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 01:55:50 1485
7 44 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:55:58 1484
8 1669 M-Põhi Külv Hannes TÜSK 01:56:52 1483
9 1024 M40 Zeltov Sergei 01:56:55 1482
10 1186 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:57:01 1481
11 1034 M-Põhi Aulik Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:57:13 1480
12 1668 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Purustaja 01:58:40 1479
13 1361 M40 Talvar Risto Power Oil OÜ 01:58:49 1478
14 1275 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 01:59:01 1477
15 1260 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo SK Keremeister 01:59:48 1476
16 1663 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:59:51 1475
17 1305 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 02:00:32 1474
18 1254 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 02:00:38 1473
19 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 02:00:50 1472
20 1019 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 02:01:02 1471
21 1238 M50 Koppel Kuido Vika VKN 02:01:04 1470
22 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:01:23 1469
23 1036 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:01:40 1468
24 1032 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:01:40 1467
25 1411 M18 Kauk Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:02:00 1466
26 1527 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo 02:02:24 1465
27 83 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 02:02:25 1464
28 1553 M-Põhi Markus Mart Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:03:14 1463
29 1346 M16 Tarassov Matvei Mr 02:03:20 1462
30 1239 M40 Eichfus Kaido Vika VKN 02:03:36 1461
31 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:03:36 1460
32 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 02:03:36 1459
33 135 M-Põhi Kõiv Kardo RedBike Team II 02:03:42 1458
34 1090 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 02:03:49 1457
35 1014 M40 Pungar Rainer MAN SportTeam 02:03:51 1456
36 1312 M-Põhi Voll Roger Maanteeamet 02:04:25 1455
37 1364 M40 Jakobson Eero Tervisesport 02:04:29 1454
38 1666 M40 Pops Vahur Spordipartner 02:04:37 1453
39 1066 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:04:50 1452
40 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:05:24 1451
41 215 M40 Salumäe Guido 02:05:47 1450
42 1534 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 02:05:54 1449
43 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 02:06:49 1448
44 1558 M-Põhi Prous Priit Sparta Rattagrupp 02:06:51 1447
45 1382 M-Põhi Nõmmik Tõnu 02:06:56 1446
46 1013 M40 Pajur Rivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:07:00 1445
47 1047 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:07:34 1444
48 1363 M50 Soidla Margus RR Siplased 02:08:00 1443
49 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:08:12 1442
50 1261 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 02:08:15 1441
51 1529 M40 Sigus Marko 02:08:19 1440
52 1266 M40 Tokko Rainer 02:08:28 1439
53 1528 M40 Kingo Priit 02:08:35 1438
54 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 02:08:41 1437
55 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 02:08:49 1436
56 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:08:53 1435
57 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 02:08:55 1434
58 1539 M-Põhi Rostin Siim Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 02:08:59 1433
59 1284 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:09:04 1432
60 142 M40 Vaht Magnus A&T Sport Ramudden 02:09:06 1431
61 1070 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 02:09:35 1430
62 1480 M50 Lääne Meelis Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:10:10 1429
63 1040 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:10:16 1428
64 1053 M-Põhi Ting Taavi A&T Sport Freesport 02:10:18 1427
65 1272 M-Põhi Reinaste Ruve 02:11:02 1426
66 1313 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:11:06 1425
67 1037 M40 Konrad Ruudi Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:11:08 1424
68 1150 M16 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 02:11:22 1423
69 1101 M50 Katin Vladimir 02:11:25 1422
70 222 M-Põhi Mainsoo Rene 02:11:52 1421
71 1532 M18 Aasalo Madis CFC 02:12:27 1420
72 1316 M50 Sidorov Vladimir 02:12:31 1419
73 1366 M40 Türkson Toomas Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 02:12:39 1418
74 1166 M-Põhi Tarum Tarvo Tervisesport 02:12:43 1417
75 1088 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:12:43 1416
76 1072 M-Põhi Karro Mario Baltic Agro Team 02:13:34 1415
77 1402 M-Põhi Kook Raimo 02:13:35 1414
78 1067 M-Põhi Joost Andres KüüslauguFEST 1 02:13:48 1413
79 1167 M40 Peterson Marko 02:13:48 1412
80 1568 M40 Puusepp Karlis Glamox 02:14:01 1411
81 1048 M-Põhi Nelis Kristjan KüüslauguFEST 1 02:14:04 1410
82 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 02:14:09 1409
83 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:14:12 1408
84 1345 M40 Talur Tõnu 02:14:21 1407
85 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:14:29 1406
86 1467 M-Põhi Angerma Meelis 02:14:31 1405
87 1367 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:14:37 1404
88 1120 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 02:14:50 1403
89 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:14:53 1402
90 1572 M40 Altma Andres 02:14:57 1401
91 1244 M40 Peterson Meelis Hawaii Express II 02:15:00 1400
92 1216 M-Põhi Karming Richard 02:15:11 1399
93 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:15:15 1398
94 1228 M40 Hermann Koit A. Le Coq Team 2 02:15:59 1397
95 1224 M-Põhi Lillemäe Heikki RedBike Team III 02:16:03 1396
96 1046 M40 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:16:07 1395
97 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 02:16:18 1394
98 1451 M-Põhi Rooberg Jorma 02:16:19 1393
99 1061 M50 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 02:16:33 1392
100 1050 M40 Tagel Rainer Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:17:12 1391
101 1570 M40 Kivastik Ivo 02:17:17 1390
102 1317 M40 Kokka Gunnar RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:17:30 1389
103 1201 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:17:36 1388
104 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 02:17:38 1387
105 1543 M-Põhi Nirk Aarne KSV 02:17:41 1386
106 1064 M60 Liis Lembit KüüslauguFEST 1 02:17:41 1385
107 1548 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:17:42 1384
108 1574 M40 Tepaskent Tanel Sparta SK 02:17:42 1383
109 1315 M-Põhi Raap Marko 02:18:13 1382
110 1117 M50 Reissaar Alari KüüslauguFEST 1 02:18:27 1381
111 1575 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:19:17 1380
112 1549 M40 Treimuth Meelis 02:19:27 1379
113 1270 M40 Järve Marek 02:19:40 1378
114 1566 M-Põhi Morgun Timofei ABB 02:19:45 1377
115 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:19:49 1376
116 1471 M50 Mägi Madis 02:19:56 1375
117 1381 M-Põhi Lääne Siim 02:19:56 1374
118 1171 M-Põhi Tikko Rauno AMBLA SK 02:19:57 1373
119 1573 M-Põhi Kello Priit R-FIX 02:20:01 1372
120 1250 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC vanemad 02:20:02 1371
121 1374 M-Põhi Vaikmaa Siim Maanteeamet 02:20:21 1370
122 1550 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 02:20:39 1369
123 1163 M40 Raadla Virgo JK Paralepa 02:20:41 1368
124 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 02:20:56 1367
125 185 M40 Meringo Joel RedBike Team III 02:21:27 1366
126 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres 02:21:33 1365
127 1417 M40 Dubrov Einar 02:21:50 1364
128 1199 M60 Mõttus Raivo Purustaja 02:21:53 1363
129 1299 M40 Pärt Valdur 02:21:57 1362
130 1540 M-Põhi Saksniit Priit 02:22:26 1361
131 85 NU23 Õispuu Mairis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:22:28 1360
132 1075 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:22:38 1359
133 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:22:44 1358
134 1071 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:22:46 1357
135 1546 M40 Õun Toomas Tervisesport 02:22:51 1356
136 1230 M50 Mõlder Veiko A. Le Coq Team 1 02:22:53 1355
137 1535 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:22:54 1354
138 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 02:23:03 1353
139 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 02:23:26 1352
140 1225 N-Põhi Lainevee Ivika RedBike Team naised 02:23:28 1351
141 1268 M-Põhi Kaljur Allan 02:23:30 1350
142 1232 M-Põhi Uke Taavi A. Le Coq Team 1 02:23:47 1349
143 1430 M40 Koppel Martin 02:23:59 1348
144 1276 M40 Agu Mairold 02:24:05 1347
145 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:24:10 1346
146 1193 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:24:15 1345
147 1403 M60 Oot Anti Amps 02:24:52 1344
148 1080 M-Põhi Jürjan Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 02:24:55 1343
149 1531 M40 Kivi Teemar Red Bike 02:25:22 1342
150 1151 M40 Ulm Erki 02:25:35 1341
151 1109 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:25:38 1340
152 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:25:39 1339
153 1533 M-Põhi Tunder Tarmo 02:26:05 1338
154 1288 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:26:06 1337
155 1571 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:26:24 1336
156 1554 M-Põhi Mäemurd Priit 02:26:33 1335
157 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 02:26:44 1334
158 253 M50 Volk Andrus 02:26:47 1333
159 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:27:19 1332
160 1274 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:27:30 1331
161 1559 M40 Männa Urmas 02:27:31 1330
162 1338 M50 Kibin Allan 02:27:55 1329
163 1545 M-Põhi Värv Sebastian 02:28:11 1328
164 1081 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:28:21 1327
165 1140 M40 Lepp Margus KüüslauguFEST 2 02:28:27 1326
166 1263 M-Põhi Tungal Kermo 02:28:53 1325
167 1207 M16 Teder Henri A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:28:57 1324
168 1243 M-Põhi Uksov Denis Hawaii Express II 02:28:58 1323
169 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:29:00 1322
170 1499 M40 Meltsas Veiko 02:29:19 1321
171 1095 M-Põhi Pikkof Jaanis Sportlove 2 02:29:24 1320
172 1283 M50 Soosalu Karen VELO CLUBBERS 02:29:27 1319
173 1130 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:29:31 1318
174 1177 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 02:29:37 1317
175 1334 M-Põhi Hoop Martti 02:29:50 1316
176 320 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:29:51 1315
177 1341 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:30:13 1314
178 1664 M-Põhi Kivistu Margus 02:30:15 1313
179 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:30:19 1312
180 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:30:29 1311
181 1537 M40 Nahkur Fred 02:31:19 1310
182 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 02:31:25 1309
183 1147 M-Põhi Kupp Alar Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:31:31 1308
184 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:31:38 1307
185 1667 M40 Kägu Vallo KV Transport OÜ 02:31:49 1306
186 1577 N-Põhi Märtin Liina Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:58 1305
187 1420 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:31:59 1304
188 1227 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:32:22 1303
189 1326 M40 Raudtits Karel 02:32:30 1302
190 1541 M50 Väli Reigo 02:32:39 1301
191 1552 M40 Soopalu Marko Stora Enso Packaging AS 02:33:34 1300
192 1538 M40 Nõmmeots Priit 02:33:54 1299
193 1078 M-Põhi Mikk-Kirsme Martin Haaslava MTB 02:34:09 1298
194 1294 M40 Suurkivi Tauno 02:34:41 1297
195 1087 N40 Tuul Annika RedBike Team naised 02:34:41 1296
196 1314 M40 Otsa Arne 02:35:00 1295
197 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:35:34 1294
198 1542 M-Põhi Rajamets Andres Ensto Ensek 02:35:43 1293
199 1421 M60 Ründva Vello 02:36:46 1292
200 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 02:37:18 1291
201 1547 M40 Peiker Harri 02:37:36 1290
202 1473 M50 Haas Steve 02:37:36 1289
203 1138 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Armets Eesti OÜ 02:38:13 1288
204 1278 M40 Mikenberg Erkki RR Siplased 02:39:03 1287
205 1133 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin VBH-Roto Team 02:39:27 1286
206 1330 N18 Tormet Laura CFC 02:39:47 1285
207 1273 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:40:27 1284
208 1214 M40 Rikolas Martin A&T Sport Freesport 02:41:08 1283
209 1495 M50 Õunpuu Harry 02:41:19 1282
210 1567 M-Põhi Kaljend Marek 02:41:50 1281
211 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:41:52 1280
212 1556 M50 Kask Andres 02:42:10 1279
213 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:42:19 1278
214 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:43:19 1277
215 1565 N-Põhi Piibur Birgit 02:43:49 1276
216 1544 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:44:02 1275
217 1129 M40 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 02:44:24 1274
218 1665 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno 02:44:30 1273
219 1557 M-Põhi Käos Kennet 02:45:33 1272
220 1530 M-Põhi Kaljurand Raido Mivo 02:45:39 1271
221 1137 M50 Hiiekivi Urmet KüüslauguFEST 2 02:46:15 1270
222 1422 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:46:33 1269
223 1179 M18 Enok Egerd HKP Team 02:46:47 1268
224 1178 M40 Enok Ergi HKP Team 02:46:48 1267
225 1139 M-Põhi Valdmaa Erik 02:47:39 1266
226 1576 M40 Tamm Ilmar 02:48:02 1265
227 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 02:48:25 1264
228 1210 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 02:49:15 1263
229 1303 M40 Vadi Tarmo 02:49:50 1262
230 1400 M50 Kasak Villu 02:49:56 1261
231 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:50:30 1260
232 1569 M-Põhi Randma Lasse 02:51:08 1259
233 1136 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team III 02:52:40 1258
234 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:53:58 1257
235 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:55:47 1256
236 1384 M60 Nõmmik Valter 02:57:46 1255
237 1113 M40 Reintop Ago 02:58:32 1254
238 1187 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 03:00:46 1253
239 1159 N40 Ukrainski Kadri 03:02:48 1252
240 1449 M60 Aamisepp Tõnu 03:05:49 1251
241 1240 M-Põhi Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 03:07:37 1250
242 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 03:09:38 1249
243 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 03:09:55 1248
244 1579 M-Põhi Koiduaru Martin 03:11:25 1247
245 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 03:13:27 1246
246 1156 N40 Puhang Mari 03:21:36 1245
22 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,50 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:53:52 1300
2 2120 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 00:55:00 1290
3 2132 M-Põhi Palm Veiko Estnor 00:56:08 1280
4 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:59:00 1270
5 2080 M14 Aduson Helmut Gabriel CFC nooremad 00:59:00 1260
6 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:59:18 1250
7 2028 M12 Raadla Rünno JK Paralepa 00:59:20 1240
8 2016 M16 Fuks Kristjan 00:59:21 1230
9 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:00:35 1220
10 2318 M14 Sirk Ragnar NRK 01:01:15 1210
11 2004 N14-16 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 01:01:31 1202
12 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 01:01:46 1194
13 2259 M40 Uustal Arno 01:01:47 1186
14 2340 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 01:01:52 1178
15 2301 M40 Tarikas Tenno 01:01:58 1170
16 2309 N-Põhi Kaldoja Avely 01:02:21 1162
17 2007 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan RADIUS 01:02:32 1154
18 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 01:03:00 1146
19 2083 N12 Rannala Maribel CFC tüdrukud 01:03:02 1138
20 2140 M12 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 01:03:02 1130
21 2195 M14 Kallari Lauri 01:03:02 1122
22 2010 M60 Karus Tiit 01:03:05 1114
23 2059 M40 Rannala Ivar CFC vanemad 01:03:14 1106
24 2322 M-Põhi Tunder Martin 01:03:25 1098
25 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 01:03:35 1090
26 2131 M40 Jürgenson Rainer 01:03:42 1082
27 2317 M16 Martin Marko KoMo 01:04:12 1074
28 2198 M-Põhi Luik Margo 01:04:26 1066
29 2197 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:04:38 1058
30 2212 M12 Ründva Richard Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:04:47 1050
31 2115 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:04:52 1044
32 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:05:11 1038
33 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 01:05:19 1032
34 2287 M16 ŽUkovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:05:28 1026
35 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 01:05:28 1020
36 2331 N12 Bronishevskaja Zlata kalevi Jalgratta kool 01:05:50 1014
37 2102 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:05:52 1008
38 2330 M40 Bronishevski Juri kalevi Jalgratta kool 01:06:11 1002
39 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi CFC vanemad 01:06:15 996
40 2341 M50 Vonk Andrus 01:06:28 990
41 2099 M12 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:07:02 984
42 2035 M12 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:07:22 978
43 2147 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 01:08:09 972
44 2316 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naised 01:08:11 966
45 2121 M-Põhi Kaldma Meelis 01:08:19 960
46 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 01:08:34 954
47 2206 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 01:08:41 948
48 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 01:08:50 942
49 2323 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 01:08:58 936
50 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:09:04 930
51 2136 M16 Otsa Mihkel 01:09:06 926
52 2180 M-Põhi Liivamägi Martin EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:09:07 922
53 2211 M60 Oras Mati 01:09:18 918
54 2146 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 01:09:39 914
55 2303 M16 Toomend Ralf 01:09:39 910
56 2079 M12 Tamkõrv Andro CFC nooremad 01:09:41 906
57 2114 M14 Rohula Kareem Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:10:02 902
58 2082 N12 Treier Maria CFC tüdrukud 01:10:37 898
59 2113 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:10:40 894
60 2029 M-Põhi Greim Madis 01:10:45 890
61 2024 M50 Susi Endel 01:10:54 886
62 2320 N40 Evert Helina Rimi Cycling Team 01:11:01 882
63 2167 N50 Toomsalu Maret 01:11:31 878
64 2290 M-Põhi Kajakas Indrek Z Racing Team 01:12:03 874
65 2108 M14 Ruse Arthur Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:12:06 870
66 2077 M14 Saar Hugo-Cristopher CFC nooremad 01:12:06 866
67 2064 M12 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:12:19 862
68 2100 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:12:22 858
69 2328 N40 Muts Tiina 01:12:31 854
70 2129 M50 Sikka Andres 01:12:50 850
71 2170 M-Põhi Õnnis Mihkel 01:12:50 846
72 2277 M-Põhi Leht Kaupo HeliosM 01:12:55 842
73 2208 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 01:13:05 838
74 2058 N14-16 Kaljur Hannah SMARTSPORT 01:13:55 834
75 2135 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 01:14:31 830
76 2089 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:14:47 826
77 2339 N14-16 Palm Angelika 01:15:01 822
78 2103 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:15:27 818
79 2333 M-Põhi Ohak Mihkel 01:15:41 814
80 2255 M12 Hürden Ralf 01:15:43 810
81 2101 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:15:44 808
82 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:16:38 806
83 2326 N-Põhi Koppel Johana SpordiTurg.ee 01:17:04 804
84 2325 M16 Peterson Priit 01:17:51 802
85 2319 M50 Ollemaa Tarmo A. Le Coq Team 2 01:18:23 800
86 2106 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:18:50 798
87 2182 M40 Künnapuu Kaido EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:19:01 796
88 2329 N-Põhi Kägu Kristina KV Transport OÜ 01:19:02 794
89 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 01:19:33 792
90 2090 M12 Tagel Oskar-Robert Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:19:42 790
91 2334 N-Põhi Tuhkla Helina 01:19:45 788
92 2156 M12 Ojava Adam 01:20:40 786
93 2285 N-Põhi Jürjenberg Tiina 01:21:03 784
94 2313 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita 01:22:37 782
95 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 01:23:43 780
96 2174 N-Põhi Sepp Sirli EuroPark - minu valik! 01:24:44 778
97 2186 M-Põhi Nikonov Anti EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:24:44 776
98 2327 M14 Künnapas Karl 01:24:54 774
99 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:25:26 772
100 2105 M12 Käärst Revo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:25:36 770
101 2235 M60 Koplimets Helmut Mikitamäe 01:25:37 768
102 2107 M60 Laas Kaido Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:25:38 766
103 2338 N-Põhi Kitsapea Liisi 01:26:03 764
104 2400 M-Põhi Rozalka Andres 01:27:37 762
105 2062 M14 Rozalka Gabriel KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:27:37 760
106 2025 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro Team 2 01:28:29 758
107 2023 N-Põhi Greim Jaanika 01:29:17 756
108 2324 M40 Raudtits Raul 01:29:59 754
109 2173 N-Põhi Lüüs Kerli EuroPark - minu valik! 01:30:00 752
110 2321 M50 Vaidila Algis 01:30:43 750
111 2139 N40 Tigane Merle 01:33:14 748
112 2181 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:34:16 746
113 2188 M12 Michelson Entoni-Lorens Nõmma Rattaklub 01:35:09 744
114 2335 N12 Härmat Annimari Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:36:16 742
115 2172 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi EuroPark - minu valik! 01:41:06 740
116 2109 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:48:47 738
117 2104 M12 Jõgi Mikk Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:51:32 736
118 2337 M12 Bazõlev Hugo Adduco kolimisteenused 02:12:06 734
119 2336 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Cyclon 02:12:07 732
Impression