70 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 32,01 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:11:13 1600
2 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:11:13 1595
3 3 M Suur Ivo Velohunt ProTeam I 02:12:22 1592
4 3166 M Tarassov Kirill Astro Baltics 02:18:31 1589
5 181 M18-23 Kupp Artur CFC Spordiklubi 02:18:32 1587
6 7 M40 Valvas Vahur Hawaii Express team 02:18:33 1585
7 3165 M Vendelin Karl Arnold JK Paralepa Team 02:18:44 1584
8 20 M18-23 Mitt Virgo Pärnu kalev 02:19:00 1583
9 183 M40 Oras Allan MooMoo 02:19:17 1582
10 8 M Neemesto Kaspar Velohunt ProTeam I 02:19:28 1581
11 187 M Kovgers Kristers 02:20:07 1580
12 24 M50 Neemela Tarmo Hawaii Express team 02:20:20 1579
13 14 M18-23 Post Ken Velohunt ProTeam I 02:20:29 1578
14 175 M18-23 Möll Robin PELOTON 02:21:47 1577
15 49 M40 Ojaver Siim Astro Baltics 02:21:49 1576
16 11 M50 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express team 02:21:49 1575
17 12 M Sõpt?Enko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:21:49 1574
18 16 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:21:57 1573
19 102 M Kannimäe Mihkel Hawaii Express team 02:22:01 1572
20 171 M40 Mäestu Jarek Tartu Rulluisuklubi 02:22:04 1571
21 21 M40 Rosenthal Reiko Astro Baltics 02:22:07 1570
22 38 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:22:22 1569
23 177 M40 Vsivtsev Vladimir Äkke Spordiklubi 02:22:23 1568
24 34 M Raid Risto Astro Baltics 02:23:09 1567
25 5 M Kannimäe Taavi Hawaii Express team 02:23:10 1566
26 51 M40 Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:23:48 1565
27 104 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:38 1564
28 10 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:39 1563
29 36 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:24:54 1562
30 159 M18-23 Rüster Oliver Peloton 02:25:10 1561
31 1036 M Vadam Mattias RedBike Team II 02:25:10 1560
32 172 M18-23 Milistver Mairon Pärnu Kalev SK 02:25:12 1559
33 35 M18-23 Jürisaar Tauri Haanja Rattaklubi 02:27:42 1558
34 158 M40 Milistver Meelis Vennad-Dahl 02:27:48 1557
35 108 M40 Liplap Veljo 02:27:58 1556
36 174 M50 Rei Tarmo CFC 02:27:58 1555
37 26 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:27:59 1554
38 29 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:27:59 1553
39 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:28:01 1552
40 137 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Spordiklubi 02:28:03 1551
41 22 N Uibokand Janelle Astro Baltics 02:28:10 1550
42 43 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:29:26 1549
43 15 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:30:01 1548
44 6 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:30:03 1547
45 40 M40 Saarva Silver 02:30:04 1546
46 188 M18-23 Leidt Markus 02:30:12 1545
47 33 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:30:20 1544
48 121 M50 Kirsipuu Toomas 02:30:21 1543
49 97 M Algpeus Mati-Evert 02:30:24 1542
50 27 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:30:44 1541
51 179 M18-23 Anier Martin Peloton 02:30:53 1540
52 18 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:30:58 1539
53 82 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:31:28 1538
54 169 M40 Mikson Margus Valio Eesti AS 02:34:10 1537
55 67 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:34:52 1536
56 44 M18-23 Oolup Oliver Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:35:31 1535
57 114 M50 Peterkopf Indrek 02:35:51 1534
58 3171 M Nisu Oskar KoMo/Veloplus 02:36:35 1533
59 160 M40 Peterson Uku 02:37:01 1532
60 126 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Haanja Rattaklubi 02:37:02 1531
61 130 M40 Kivirüüt Margus 02:37:57 1530
62 132 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:38:26 1529
63 161 M40 Müür Jaanus JK Paralepa 02:38:38 1528
64 50 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:38:39 1527
65 163 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 02:40:45 1526
66 180 M40 Meltsov Martin Haanja Rattaklubi 02:40:46 1525
67 30 M Arumägi Anti Velohunt ProTeam I 02:41:04 1524
68 168 M Stepu?In Aleksandr Päästeamet 02:41:09 1523
69 184 N18-23 Tuisk Aidi-Gerde Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:41:36 1522
70 75 M Gornischeff Feliks Echelon 02:41:38 1521
71 46 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:41:52 1520
72 189 M40 Rips Leho 02:42:05 1519
73 93 M50 Shemarin Viktor AKKE 02:42:06 1518
74 47 N Lillep Maris RedBike Naised 02:42:06 1517
75 52 M40 Jänes Rivo 02:42:38 1516
76 23 N Lepasalu Laura Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:42:46 1515
77 190 M18-23 Lenzius Martti 02:43:42 1514
78 66 M40 Põldmaa Koit Simuna SK 02:44:13 1513
79 173 M40 Veemees Ain RTG Spordiklubi 02:44:13 1512
80 42 M50 Heinsar Hardi Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:44:32 1511
81 162 M Puhke Marcus-Heinrich 02:44:44 1510
82 78 M50 Luts Taavi Loctite-Teroson 02:45:17 1509
83 63 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:45:18 1508
84 186 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:48:10 1507
85 185 M Holtsmann Siim MTÜ Spordiselts 02:48:35 1506
86 55 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:48:40 1505
87 37 M40 Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team I 02:48:43 1504
88 79 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team 2 - Firmasport 02:49:30 1503
89 176 M Hein Rain Team Kaitsevägi 02:51:16 1502
90 85 M50 Lesihhin Roman AKKE 02:52:17 1501
91 96 M Koosapoeg Kaarel 02:52:29 1500
92 72 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:52:55 1499
93 166 M50 Kõster Indrek 02:53:15 1498
94 84 M Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:55:50 1497
95 182 M Süld Tomek InfraRoad 02:56:49 1496
96 1089 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Naised 02:59:44 1495
97 113 M50 Tigasson Margus 02:59:59 1494
98 112 M40 Piirimägi Peeter 02:59:59 1493
99 65 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:01:37 1492
100 59 N40 Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:05:07 1491
101 56 M Bazõlev Anton AT Sport / Adduco Kolimisteenused 03:07:04 1490
102 61 M50 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 03:07:33 1489
103 73 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:07:35 1488
104 69 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:08:02 1487
105 1297 M50 Ronimois Ruttar Päästeamet 03:08:37 1486
106 71 M Kütt Andre AT Sport / Adduco Kolimisteenused 03:15:58 1485
107 58 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:16:04 1484
108 70 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:17:40 1483
109 87 M40 Valkiainen Antti 03:17:57 1482
110 164 M Liivak Janno Kaitseväe Akadeemia 03:20:23 1481
111 95 M40 Novogran Dmitri 03:28:38 1480
112 178 M40 Vare Tauno 03:35:49 1479
113 167 M50 Sarri Urmas 03:38:38 1478
114 98 M40 Allikberg Villu *HKP Team-Firmasport 03:38:44 1477
115 62 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:41:43 1476
116 3170 M Aulis Imre AT Sport / Adduco Kolimisteenused 03:43:21 1475
117 165 M Sulamägi Priit SEB Spordiklubi 04:14:13 1474
50 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 32,76 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1225 M Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 01:31:35 1500
2 1025 M Randma Kristjan Astro Baltics 01:34:46 1495
3 1001 M Irbe Ivo Incrediwear 01:34:48 1492
4 1002 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:37:10 1489
5 1007 M Kollo Madis Velohunt ProTeam II 01:37:13 1487
6 1004 M Ots Riho Hawaii Express 01:37:24 1485
7 1255 M40 Pikkat Andris 01:37:44 1484
8 1008 M Sepp Kristo Velohunt ProTeam II 01:39:16 1483
9 1009 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 01:39:36 1482
10 1523 M16 Hirv Maarius Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:39:42 1481
11 1212 M16 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa II 01:39:43 1480
12 1028 M40 Saareoks Janek 01:39:48 1479
13 1218 M Raudsepp Kristjan EstEmploy OÜ 01:40:00 1478
14 1422 M Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 01:40:00 1477
15 1018 M Täht Annes Rae Rattaklubi 01:40:07 1476
16 1239 M18-23 Lepmets Markus 01:40:09 1475
17 1005 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 01:40:11 1474
18 1237 M50 Hussar Kaidar 01:40:11 1473
19 1006 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:40:12 1472
20 1010 M16 Smirnov Elar JK Paralepa Team 01:40:22 1471
21 1244 M50 Kelk Indrek Valgete Teede Rattaralli 01:40:23 1470
22 1017 M50 Keiselis Janis Incrediwear 01:40:41 1469
23 1014 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:41:00 1468
24 1041 M Roosimets Reigo CFC I 01:41:01 1467
25 1075 M Jõevee Marten JK Paralepa Team 01:42:01 1466
26 1019 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 01:42:04 1465
27 3172 M Kanne Ats Adventures Kose AMK ct 01:42:04 1464
28 1079 M Kritt Martin 01:42:04 1463
29 1011 M40 Aulik Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 01:42:05 1462
30 1058 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 01:42:05 1461
31 1015 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:42:17 1460
32 1246 M Vahelaan Tiit 01:42:25 1459
33 1064 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:42:25 1458
34 1228 M16 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa Team 01:42:26 1457
35 1485 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:42:27 1456
36 3173 M50 Uurimäe Are CBRE 01:42:27 1455
37 1536 M40 Grigorovit? Jaanus 01:42:28 1454
38 1081 M50 Sootla Indrek Astro Baltics 01:42:30 1453
39 1316 M Stserbakov Martin 01:42:57 1452
40 1248 M40 Reila Rivo Mamily Pro Team 01:44:18 1451
41 1026 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 01:44:19 1450
42 1261 M40 Aros Silver Silfer OÜ 01:44:20 1449
43 68 M40 Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam I 01:44:23 1448
44 1022 M40 Siimar Aivo *VKM-Sport Club - Firmasport 01:44:32 1447
45 1519 M50 Mõts Olavi 01:44:45 1446
46 1549 M Veiler Siim 01:45:27 1445
47 1495 M18-23 Mahla Mihkel Peko 01:45:28 1444
48 110 N Kruuser Mari Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 01:45:32 1443
49 1514 M16 Pärn Andri TÜASK 01:45:32 1442
50 1510 M18-23 Närap Henry TÜASK 01:45:32 1441
51 1029 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 01:46:04 1440
52 1529 M Sibul Argo 01:46:10 1439
53 1021 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:46:26 1438
54 1488 M40 Orav Kristo TYASK 01:46:39 1437
55 1095 M50 Puuraid Jaak 01:46:39 1436
56 1056 M40 Arge Endrus Suusasemud 01:46:46 1435
57 1435 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane 01:46:48 1434
58 1470 M Sarap Georg VIKO 01:46:54 1433
59 1243 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuvenispordiklubi 01:47:14 1432
60 32 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC-rulliklubi 01:47:31 1431
61 1034 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:47:39 1430
62 1057 M Stokkeby Sander 01:47:49 1429
63 1493 M18-23 Libek Maario 01:48:01 1428
64 3175 M18-23 Rohtla Hendrik 01:48:01 1427
65 1038 M40 Ööman Marko Redbike Team II 01:48:05 1426
66 1020 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:48:21 1425
67 1472 M Sisask Siim 01:48:24 1424
68 138 M50 Nurmsalu Rain Spordiklubi IKS 01:48:26 1423
69 1424 M Planken Paavo Baltyre 01:48:26 1422
70 1197 M50 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 01:48:31 1421
71 1084 M Annus Atter 01:48:33 1420
72 1542 M40 Poopuu Priit 01:48:37 1419
73 1100 M40 Toiger Timo 01:48:42 1418
74 1482 M40 Tsypin Vladimir Tartu Inline team 01:48:43 1417
75 1053 M40 Shavela Nikolay Impulsestore jalgratta team 01:48:43 1416
76 1272 M50 Reissaar Alari 01:48:47 1415
77 1320 M18-23 Savchenko Mykola Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi 01:48:49 1414
78 1076 N18-23 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 01:48:49 1413
79 1522 M50 Kapp Bruno 01:48:51 1412
80 1459 M16 Noot Norbet JK Paralepa Team 01:48:52 1411
81 1069 M Künnapas Ragnar RedBike Team II 01:48:53 1410
82 1432 M Holst Mikk 01:48:56 1409
83 1078 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 01:48:58 1408
84 1427 M50 Zeisig. Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 01:48:59 1407
85 1052 M50 Kimmel Robert 01:49:02 1406
86 1407 M Meri Martin Velohunt ProTeam III 01:49:04 1405
87 1070 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko 01:49:12 1404
88 1154 M40 Kuznetsov Mihhail 01:49:22 1403
89 1150 M40 Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 01:49:22 1402
90 1027 M18-23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:49:25 1401
91 1353 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:49:31 1400
92 1497 M16 Jaht Joonas Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 01:49:34 1399
93 1133 M40 Kundla Joonas Scoutspataljon Team 01:49:35 1398
94 1502 M40 Kesa Raimond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 01:49:35 1397
95 1254 M40 Vähi Ilmar 01:49:43 1396
96 1035 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 01:49:51 1395
97 1054 M Lõhmus Hendrik Velohunt ProTeam - Sparta Rattagrupp 01:50:00 1394
98 1344 M40 Eensalu Indrek 01:50:15 1393
99 1357 M50 Riismann Andres 01:50:17 1392
100 1117 M50 Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam III 01:50:27 1391
101 1073 M40 Semjonov Veiko 01:50:30 1390
102 1335 M50 Soodla Raul Küüslaugufest 01:50:33 1389
103 1349 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo 01:50:34 1388
104 3177 M40 Pani Andrus *Wihuri Team 2 - Firmasport 01:50:47 1387
105 1492 M50 Oder Rein 21CC Triatloniklubi 01:50:48 1386
106 1247 M40 Agu Mairold 01:50:59 1385
107 3180 M40 Haava Henno 01:51:04 1384
108 1466 M40 Angerma Meelis 01:51:22 1383
109 1024 M40 Tagel Rainer Velohunt ProTeam - Sparta Rattagrupp 01:51:46 1382
110 1030 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:51:52 1381
111 1323 M40 Kuld Jaak Velohunt ProTeam - Sparta Rattagrupp 01:51:53 1380
112 1138 M50 Oja Meelis Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:52:06 1379
113 1077 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 01:52:11 1378
114 83 M40 Mainsoo Rene Velohunt ProTeam II 01:52:23 1377
115 1439 M50 Mölder Veiko 01:52:24 1376
116 1050 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 01:53:09 1375
117 1055 M40 Saar Mait 01:53:16 1374
118 1046 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 01:53:19 1373
119 1213 M40 Uibo Hermo Rae Rattaklubi 01:53:24 1372
120 1137 N Märtin Kristi Velohunt Sparta naiskond 01:53:43 1371
121 1128 M40 Peterson Marko Saksa Rehvid 01:53:48 1370
122 1469 M Zacests Andrejs 01:53:48 1369
123 1525 M50 Vällik Kristjan 01:53:52 1368
124 1267 M50 Ladva Marek 01:53:52 1367
125 1264 M40 Maidla Priit 01:53:55 1366
126 64 M40 Vavilov Dmitri Velohunt ProTeam - Sparta Rattagrupp 01:53:55 1365
127 1268 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 01:53:57 1364
128 1047 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team II 01:54:09 1363
129 1452 M40 Merisaar Hallar 01:54:17 1362
130 1494 M40 Mahla Indrek Peko 01:54:19 1361
131 3164 N18-23 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa II 01:54:21 1360
132 1444 M50 Kangur Ando Alutaguse Suusaklubi 01:54:21 1359
133 1040 M Tammekivi Margus Velohunt ProTeam - Sparta Rattagrupp 01:54:23 1358
134 1061 M40 Luiga Einar JK Paralepa Team 01:54:33 1357
135 1051 M50 Kess Alar Velohunt ProTeam - Sparta Rattagrupp 01:54:34 1356
136 1059 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 01:54:54 1355
137 1507 M Mikelsaar Andrus 01:54:59 1354
138 1115 M50 Tarassov Igor 01:54:59 1353
139 1515 M16 Ahman Hannes TÜASK 01:54:59 1352
140 1122 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 01:55:07 1351
141 1049 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni spordiklubi 01:55:13 1350
142 1434 M Raidma Rauno 01:55:21 1349
143 1120 N Romandi Liina Velohunt Sparta naiskond 01:55:27 1348
144 1527 M Hingla Lauri 01:55:30 1347
145 1158 M40 Luik Toomas 01:55:50 1346
146 3178 M50 Kelk Margus 01:56:03 1345
147 1072 M Rammul Imre Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 01:56:09 1344
148 1263 M50 Danilas Meelis Fixus Otepää 01:56:20 1343
149 1486 M18-23 Ahman Taavi 01:56:20 1342
150 3174 M40 Viitmann Rauno Scoutspataljon team 01:56:21 1341
151 1185 M Kaldma Toomas 01:56:30 1340
152 1437 M50 Mägi Allan Kagu Masters 01:56:41 1339
153 1067 M60 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:56:46 1338
154 1183 M Kivimäe Karmo 01:56:51 1337
155 1068 M60 Kozlov Raul 01:56:54 1336
156 1460 M50 Pullerits Priit 01:57:45 1335
157 1463 M Tunder Viljar 01:58:25 1334
158 1119 M40 Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 01:58:36 1333
159 1537 M40 Rooden Märt 01:58:42 1332
160 1499 M40 Sikk Risto 01:58:46 1331
161 1516 M16 Soeson Tauri 01:58:46 1330
162 1462 M40 Praks Renee 01:58:47 1329
163 1258 M40 Morel Ülar Hauka veloklubi 01:59:16 1328
164 1192 M50 Kaubi Ulvar 01:59:19 1327
165 1111 M50 Tungal Gunnar Harrastajad 01:59:31 1326
166 1136 M50 Venno Valdek SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 01:59:33 1325
167 1505 M40 Aua Hanno Karontek 01:59:37 1324
168 1447 M40 Sulbi Kairo 01:59:41 1323
169 1217 M Karro Mario 01:59:54 1322
170 1148 M50 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 01:59:56 1321
171 1443 M50 Puhke Raivo 01:59:57 1320
172 1334 M Rohtla Rihard 01:59:57 1319
173 1093 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:00:09 1318
174 1383 M18-23 Ambos Uku Karel Nõmme Rattakool 02:00:10 1317
175 1152 M Tamra Toomas 02:00:11 1316
176 1191 M40 Ulm Erki 02:00:28 1315
177 1503 N40 Mikk Karin Karontek 02:00:29 1314
178 1431 M50 Nossenko Andre Spordiklubi IKS 02:00:33 1313
179 1101 M40 Otsa Arne 02:00:34 1312
180 1275 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Ramudden 02:00:42 1311
181 1429 M Kurg Arko Grant Thornton 02:01:08 1310
182 1308 N Grünberg Kati-Riin 02:01:09 1309
183 1479 M Sults Timmo ND 02:01:44 1308
184 1074 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:02:15 1307
185 1426 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:02:16 1306
186 1088 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:02:20 1305
187 1287 M50 Võso Toomas 02:02:20 1304
188 1162 M Kelner Antti *Wihuri Team 2 - Firmasport 02:02:27 1303
189 1380 N40 Uurimäe Piret Telia Spordiklubi 02:02:27 1302
190 1231 M40 Konrad Ruudi Velohunt ProTeam II 02:02:34 1301
191 1230 N Vuin Maarja Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:02:35 1300
192 1473 N Mat Erli 02:02:38 1299
193 1224 N40 Mägi Marju RedBike Naised 02:02:42 1298
194 1181 M50 Uiboleht Toomas ASSA-ABLOY 02:02:46 1297
195 1498 N40 Sepp Marika Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:02:46 1296
196 1083 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:02:46 1295
197 1544 M50 Luts Ahti 02:03:07 1294
198 1504 M40 Mikk Mait Karontek 02:03:12 1293
199 1132 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:04:05 1292
200 1155 M Kilp Marko VelloKlubi 02:04:31 1291
201 1142 M40 Altküla Anti 02:04:32 1290
202 1464 N Kunnus Liina 02:04:39 1289
203 1433 M Vainu Marko 02:04:45 1288
204 1262 M Eermann Rünno A&T Sport Ramudden 02:04:54 1287
205 1468 M40 Sults Kaido 02:04:56 1286
206 1508 M40 Tamm Madis 02:05:03 1285
207 1526 M40 Polt Kaido 02:05:08 1284
208 1532 M40 Steinberg Heiki 02:05:26 1283
209 1450 M40 Nurm Peep 02:05:26 1282
210 1096 M50 Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team 2 - Firmasport 02:05:31 1281
211 1131 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:05:34 1280
212 1283 N50 Rehi Maila 02:05:34 1279
213 1420 M50 Rehi Arne 02:05:35 1278
214 1281 M40 Peterson Aivar 02:05:39 1277
215 1445 M40 Hütt Kristo Team Kaitsevägi 02:05:39 1276
216 1113 M40 Aas Andres Flexoil 02:05:43 1275
217 1440 M40 Hermann Hendrik 02:05:43 1274
218 1135 M18-23 Aas Jürgen Flexoil 02:05:46 1273
219 1436 M Sankman Jüri 02:05:46 1272
220 1066 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:05:57 1271
221 1126 M40 Tiitsar Mehis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:06:10 1270
222 1512 M40 Madison Janar Hawaii Express 02:06:48 1269
223 1063 M Lääne Siim 02:07:22 1268
224 1543 M40 Tigane Raiko 02:07:23 1267
225 1060 M Za?Ek Kristo 02:07:29 1266
226 1533 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Naised 02:07:52 1265
227 1550 M Muruoja Mirko 02:08:01 1264
228 1458 M40 Koorits Willy 02:08:02 1263
229 1219 M40 Plovits Kaido 02:08:05 1262
230 1167 M Karlis Veiko 02:08:06 1261
231 1539 M Vunk Tiit 02:08:07 1260
232 1203 M16 Tiitson Simon Pärnu Kalev 02:08:21 1259
233 1301 M50 Võsu Jaan 02:08:25 1258
234 1157 M40 Tamm Kristo Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:08:28 1257
235 1252 M60 Hagen Peeter Radius 02:08:34 1256
236 1123 M Tilk Erki 02:08:34 1255
237 1438 M60 Olesk Raul 02:08:39 1254
238 1279 M40 Kalanepp Romet 02:08:40 1253
239 1292 M40 Helm Margus Spordiklubi Deporte 02:09:10 1252
240 1314 N40 Lehtme Kadri HRK 02:09:13 1251
241 1130 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:09:52 1250
242 1541 M16 Tamm Uku 02:09:53 1249
243 3176 N40 Muts Tiina MTÜ Spordiselts 02:10:04 1248
244 1474 M50 Joonas Kalev Valio Eesti AS 02:10:09 1247
245 1521 M Pomerants Raido 02:10:20 1246
246 3181 M Kurusk Rauno VelloKlubi 02:10:41 1245
247 1442 M Golubov Kristo Data Print OÜ 02:10:41 1244
248 1159 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere rattatiim 02:11:01 1243
249 1489 M Ojaots Enari 02:11:22 1242
250 1496 M Tauts Geven 02:11:56 1241
251 1446 M40 Pihlau Andrus 02:12:16 1240
252 1125 M50 Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:12:33 1239
253 1098 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Naised 02:13:05 1238
254 1172 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:13:05 1237
255 1545 M50 Arumets Joel 02:13:06 1236
256 1153 M40 Vain Tarmo Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 02:13:12 1235
257 1121 M40 Aarma Raul Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 02:13:12 1234
258 1326 M50 Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:13:12 1233
259 1174 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:13:15 1232
260 1547 M50 Piilberg Priit 02:13:15 1231
261 1501 M40 Eensoo Gunnar 02:13:19 1230
262 1511 M60 Rand Raivo TÜASK 02:13:24 1229
263 1546 M50 Kalja Priit 02:13:25 1228
264 1509 M50 Hiiemäe Olavi 02:13:35 1227
265 1465 M Tammaru Mario 02:13:36 1226
266 1039 M40 Adler Ago 02:13:46 1225
267 1253 M50 Leisi Rain TEAM KAITSEVÄGI 02:14:22 1224
268 1520 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri 02:14:43 1223
269 1280 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:15:18 1222
270 1449 M50 Haas Steve 02:15:24 1221
271 1170 M Mändoja Madis *Olerex - Firmasport 02:15:31 1220
272 170 M40 Abel Markko 02:15:53 1219
273 1538 M40 Jakobson Margo 02:16:13 1218
274 1455 M40 Lehtsaar Gunnar 02:16:13 1217
275 1178 M Lestal Lauri 02:16:34 1216
276 1168 M50 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:16:48 1215
277 1180 M Pällo Arnel 02:17:04 1214
278 1441 M50 Täht Erki EWK 02:17:41 1213
279 1425 M50 Kutser Indrek 02:17:58 1212
280 1448 M40 Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 02:18:15 1211
281 1531 M50 Veeorg Koit 02:18:47 1210
282 1451 M40 Talpas-Taltsepp Janek 02:21:13 1209
283 1256 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team II 02:22:06 1208
284 1548 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 02:22:14 1207
285 1476 N18-23 Vitsut Eeva 02:22:15 1206
286 1461 M Saaring Juhan 02:22:19 1205
287 1477 M Talv Tormi 02:22:56 1204
288 1105 N Haarde Maiken 02:24:00 1203
289 1454 M Teder Taivo 02:24:21 1202
290 1534 N Koppel Merle Velohunt ProTeam III 02:24:47 1201
291 1176 M Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:24:53 1200
292 1430 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 02:25:01 1199
293 1518 N Kurgjärv Jaanika 02:25:10 1198
294 1428 M60 Leier Tõnis Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO 02:25:24 1197
295 1530 M50 Kesner Margus 02:25:38 1196
296 1378 M Short Gary 02:25:51 1195
297 1528 M40 Rauk Priit 02:25:56 1194
298 1186 M40 Vahemaa Madis 02:26:11 1193
299 1354 N50 Arm Kristin MTB Diivad 02:26:11 1192
300 1491 M Martis Tõnu EHL Profiles 02:27:28 1191
301 1209 M Helü Rait Barrelstar OÜ 02:28:31 1190
302 1506 N Tooming Silja 02:28:33 1189
303 1483 N40 Pikkat Merli 02:31:31 1188
304 1198 M Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:34:07 1187
305 1490 M Müür Hans-Patrick 02:34:19 1186
306 1471 M40 Kõrgvee Urmas Suusahullud 02:36:26 1185
307 1175 M40 Reintop Ago 02:38:45 1184
308 1099 M40 Suslov Marko 02:40:30 1183
309 1481 M Reim Martin 02:40:38 1182
310 1202 M Jaagura Heiko Pole 02:41:17 1181
311 1173 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team III 02:42:17 1180
312 1535 M40 Tigane Andrus 02:46:58 1179
313 1500 N Soomer Kirsika Team Kaitsevägi 02:49:21 1178
314 1487 M40 Neltsas Indrek 02:54:28 1177
315 1453 M40 Toru Priit 02:55:36 1176
316 1234 N Luik Hele-Mai *Olerex - Firmasport 02:58:28 1175
317 1540 M50 Karjus Janis 02:59:00 1174
318 1110 N40 Puhang Mari 03:05:08 1173
319 1359 M50 Liebert Kalle OÜ Namurr 03:05:08 1172
320 1456 M Kirsipuu Christopher 03:05:33 1171
321 1092 M50 Helgand Kalmer 03:07:14 1170
322 1457 M Pukk Rasmus 03:10:46 1169
323 3179 N Rändur Kerttu 03:15:29 1168
20 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,09 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2102 M14 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu rattaklubi 00:39:53 1300
2 2001 M14 Rei Karel Gustav CFC II 00:41:11 1290
3 2017 M14 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi 00:41:11 1280
4 2003 M14 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 00:41:14 1270
5 2338 M16 Pärn Greg Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 00:41:16 1260
6 2274 M12 Normak Magnus Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:41:30 1250
7 2108 M65 Saarep Peeter 00:42:19 1240
8 2168 M14 Shelenkov Artem Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi 00:42:22 1230
9 2105 M65 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 00:42:23 1220
10 3169 M16 Valge Pärtel 00:42:25 1210
11 2014 M Turu Indrek 00:42:27 1202
12 2022 M40 Lemsalu Leho 00:42:29 1194
13 2007 M12 Sumberg Steven Porter Racing 00:42:37 1186
14 2276 M16 Ruder Oskar-Martin TÜASK 00:42:48 1178
15 2134 M14 Huck Maximilian TÜASK 00:42:48 1170
16 2109 M14 Hommik Uko Hauka Veloklubi 00:43:39 1162
17 2028 M16 Künnapas Steven RedBike Team III 00:43:42 1154
18 2194 M65 Tarvis Peeter Raplamaa KoMo 00:44:18 1146
19 2337 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 00:44:21 1138
20 2005 N14-16 Jürisaar Maria Haanja Rattaklubi 00:44:21 1130
21 2010 M16 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool I 00:44:21 1122
22 2163 N14-16 Baderyk Viktoriia Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi 00:44:37 1114
23 2333 M14 Mogilenskihh Marek TÜASK 00:45:19 1106
24 2045 M16 Vagel Kristen 00:45:34 1098
25 2016 N12 Mõttus Marta Haanja Rattaklubi 00:46:00 1090
26 2020 M14 Hynninen Richard Kalevi Jalgrattakool I 00:46:11 1082
27 2018 M12 Irbe Adrian CFC Spordiklubi 00:46:13 1074
28 2259 M40 Verev Arnold 00:46:22 1066
29 2176 M14 Nisamedtinov Raul 00:46:22 1058
30 2191 N12 Pesor Pauliine KoMo 00:46:23 1050
31 2112 M14 Järvik Hans-Kristjan CFC II 00:46:24 1044
32 2047 M40 Rääk Margus Tervisenapsu klubi 00:46:24 1038
33 2273 N14-16 Rang Gisele CFC 00:46:41 1032
34 2124 M65 Oot Anti SK VELO 00:46:41 1026
35 2144 M50 Hussar Peep 00:47:40 1020
36 2019 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattakool 00:47:41 1014
37 2063 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:48:03 1008
38 2148 N14-16 Silmere Linda TÜASK naiskond 00:48:04 1002
39 2193 N12 Pesor Roosmarii KoMo 00:48:05 996
40 2009 M Ellisaar Martti *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:48:15 990
41 2073 M Vesinurm Raul 00:48:16 984
42 2327 N14-16 Plasko Carmen-Anete TÜASK 00:48:16 978
43 2325 M14 Aadusoo Mathias Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:48:53 972
44 2080 M16 Sepp Romeo Velohunt ProTeam III 00:48:56 966
45 2025 M50 Susi Endel 00:49:07 960
46 2142 M Sahtel Reiko Paralepa jalgrattaklubi 00:49:18 954
47 2015 M14 Mõttus Ricky MTS Cycling Team I 00:49:33 948
48 2136 M12 Seesmaa Marten Lõuna-Eesti Rarttaklubi 00:49:42 942
49 2329 M14 Soodla Jaspar-Remi TÜASK 00:49:52 936
50 2046 M40 Vagel Jaanus 00:49:54 930
51 2350 M65 Hallik Üllar 00:49:55 926
52 2284 M14 Soosaar Sten Robin 00:50:03 922
53 2093 M Salumäe Kaarel Mariine Auto 00:50:13 918
54 2085 M12 Karro Martin TÜASK 00:50:13 914
55 3168 M40 Valge Kristjan 00:50:16 910
56 2062 N40 Kirsi Maris MTS Cycling Team II 00:50:19 906
57 2286 M14 Lehe Stenver 00:50:23 902
58 2353 M60 Järveoja Toomas 00:50:23 898
59 2320 M18-23 Normak Ramses Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:50:23 894
60 2135 M12 Tobreluts Tanel 00:50:35 890
61 2122 M12 Irbe Carl Christer CFC Spordiklubi 00:50:39 886
62 2051 N12 Kivi Melissa Hawaii Express Kuressaare 00:51:37 882
63 2251 N40 Raadla Kadri 00:51:38 878
64 2036 M50 Kuslap Avo Paluküla Paik 00:51:51 874
65 2123 N50 Grünberg Eliina 00:52:02 870
66 2294 M Bondars ?Riks 00:52:13 866
67 2295 M12 Bondars Rihards RRS 00:52:13 862
68 2341 M14 Tuur Gregor 00:52:14 858
69 2342 M40 Tuur Renee 00:52:14 854
70 2150 N14-16 Tuisk Meribel SK Serviti 00:52:24 850
71 2162 N40 Ladva Kät 00:52:39 846
72 2269 M Pihlap Raimond 00:52:39 842
73 2012 M12 Teeäär Kevin Nõmme Rattakool 00:52:45 838
74 2125 M12 Tiitsar Johann VBH-Roto Team 00:52:48 834
75 2116 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:52:49 830
76 2201 M40 Paatsi Oleg RUUKKI 00:52:51 826
77 2283 M12 Pungar Georg Henry TÜASK 00:52:51 822
78 2339 M40 Pungar Urmas 00:52:52 818
79 2164 M14 Chornohor Ivan Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi 00:52:55 814
80 2175 N Külmäsu Liisa 00:53:02 810
81 2282 M12 Külv Kert TÜASK 00:53:14 808
82 2151 M14 Lehis Räni Aksel TÜASK 00:53:14 806
83 2305 M Laine Mihkel Vahessaare Pedaal 00:53:31 804
84 2347 M12 Tali Jaagup 00:53:36 802
85 2039 M50 Pikkmets Targo 00:53:36 800
86 2266 M12 Rando Kebja 00:53:59 798
87 2267 M Kebja Raigo 00:54:00 796
88 2220 M18-23 Vinnal Marcus Metsatuka Dünamo 00:54:09 794
89 2340 M40 Mees Janar Metsatuka Dünamo 00:54:12 792
90 2083 M12 Ilp Kristo TÜASK 00:54:16 790
91 2143 N18-23 Puuraid Reti 00:54:29 788
92 2061 M12 Käärt Karl Villem Kalevi Jalgrattakool II 00:54:54 786
93 2277 M L?Cis Edgars 00:54:58 784
94 2301 N Toots Riina Vanad Vändad 00:55:07 782
95 2120 N Männisalu Marje *Olerex - Firmasport 00:55:24 780
96 2348 M Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team 1 - Firmasport 00:55:27 778
97 2110 N14-16 Hommik Tuuli Hauka Veloklubi 00:55:32 776
98 2076 M14 Laht Robert Nõmme Rattakool 00:55:34 774
99 2098 M12 Übner Uku Nõmme Rattakool 00:55:35 772
100 2316 M16 Loogus Marten PEREARSTIKESKUS.EE 00:55:36 770
101 2315 M14 Kapper Rasmus PEREARSTIKESKUS.EE 00:55:36 768
102 2100 N50 Väin Aino 00:55:37 766
103 2275 N12 Rang Eleanor CFC 00:55:45 764
104 2314 M40 Loogus Tarmo PEREARSTIKESKUS.EE 00:55:47 762
105 2027 N40 Kirn Katrin Kalevi Jalgrattakooli naiskond 00:56:01 760
106 2149 N50 Lätt Anneli 00:56:03 758
107 2349 M40 Kirn Janar 00:56:29 756
108 2321 N14-16 Jaht Adeele Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 00:56:34 754
109 2317 N Jakobi Eerika MTS Cycling Team II 00:57:02 752
110 2065 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi 00:57:24 750
111 2087 N14-16 Rehme Kirke TÜASK naiskond 00:57:29 748
112 2287 M50 Ahman Allan 00:57:58 746
113 2278 M40 Majas Indrek 00:58:02 744
114 2280 M50 Juursoo Meelis 00:58:04 742
115 2145 M16 Poom Lauri 00:58:19 740
116 2054 N50 Sildaru Aidi lebo racing 00:58:31 738
117 2268 M50 Sepp Toomas 00:58:36 736
118 2285 M40 Ruder Tarmo Milky Way 00:59:11 734
119 2101 N50 Simm Helina Hobulaiu 00:59:12 732
120 3167 N12 Seppo Joanna Maria Nõmme Rattakool 00:59:28 730
121 2043 M12 Ormus Dominic Nõmme Rattakool 00:59:51 729
122 2352 N14-16 Kippasto Ursula 01:00:18 728
123 2230 M40 Leemet Heiki 01:00:32 727
124 2227 N Mändla Jaanika 01:00:32 726
125 2310 N40 Sults Laura 01:00:34 725
126 2336 N18-23 Pungar Riinu Maria 01:00:35 724
127 2324 M12 Meltsov Mattias Haanja Rattaklubi 01:00:37 723
128 2091 M50 Talviste Jaanus 01:00:54 722
129 2346 N Gustjakova Julia 01:01:11 721
130 2289 M Kreitsberg Randel 01:01:51 720
131 2290 M12 Kreitsberg Uku 01:01:52 719
132 2332 M12 Koort Kennert TÜASK 01:02:18 717
133 2097 M12 Uibos Martin MTS Cycling Team II 01:02:48 716
134 2328 M12 Sepp Rando Velohunt ProTeam III 01:02:49 715
135 2071 M40 Boikov Vsevolod *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:02:54 714
136 2319 N50 Havi Sirve 01:02:56 713
137 2069 N40 Tigane Merle 01:03:30 712
138 2173 M40 Lilenbach Feliks 01:04:17 711
139 2318 N12 Lilenbach Karolina CFC Spordiklubi 01:04:17 710
140 2066 M12 Kivi Mairold Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:04:18 709
141 2055 N50 Tammeleht Marju 01:04:43 708
142 2323 M60 Meltsov Mart 01:05:24 707
143 2335 M12 Parrest Thor Henri TÜASK 01:05:47 706
144 2302 M18-23 Kukk Chris-Robin Saue vald 01:06:14 705
145 2234 M12 Kukk Chris-Marius Saue vald 01:06:14 704
146 2048 N12 Eenraid Eneli 01:06:45 703
147 2345 M50 Eenraid Priit 01:06:45 702
148 2300 M12 Vares Oskar 01:06:47 701
149 2351 N40 Rehme Aire 01:06:47 700
150 2299 M40 Vares Ahti 01:06:48 699
151 2291 M12 Puhke Joosep-Jakob 01:07:09 698
152 2281 M65 Koplimets Helmut mikitamäe tsöör 01:09:43 697
153 2313 M14 Kreitsberg Kalle 01:10:17 696
154 2330 N40 Petermann Kristel 01:12:03 695
155 2103 N12 Kannenberg Heili 01:12:14 694
156 2309 N14-16 Tikka Anete 01:12:36 693
157 2308 N Roostar Kristiina 01:12:42 692
158 2137 N40 Pu?Kina Olga Maxima Eesti 01:13:01 691
159 2088 N40 Lass Jaanika *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 01:13:21 690
160 2312 M12 Truu Viljar 01:13:25 689
161 2311 N40 Jaeski Eve 01:13:25 688
162 2092 N40 Kasemets Kairi 01:13:26 687
163 2331 M12 Lepik Martti TÜASK 01:13:45 686
164 2344 M Urgard Taavi 01:14:02 685
165 2343 M12 Urgard Derek Harjumaa 01:14:03 684
166 2293 N12 Saksing Ronja 01:14:30 683
167 2292 N Saksing Ailen 01:14:30 682
168 2322 M40 Eensoo Ardi 01:15:04 681
169 2298 M Abras Hanno 01:15:46 680
170 2297 M Türkson Silver 01:15:46 679
171 2296 M Vallimäe Kristjan 01:15:46 678
172 2074 N40 Sõtnik Olga *Europark naiskond - Firmasport 01:16:16 677
173 2090 N Talviste Moonika 01:19:57 676
174 2089 M12 Talviste Joosep 01:19:57 675
175 2262 M12 Huck Samuel TYASK 01:22:19 674
176 2334 N12 Paulov Mariella TÜASK 01:22:20 673
177 2265 M40 Paulov Aare 01:22:21 672
178 2307 N14-16 Karpelin Hanna Liisa 01:35:22 671
179 2306 M40 Karpelin Gert 01:35:22 670
180 34 N12 Hirv Carola Nõmme Rattakool 01:53:08 669
Impression