70 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 33,78 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 536 M Jakin Alo ProShop Team I 02:04:21 1600
2 142 M23 Juntunen Antto Jussi Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com 02:04:22 1595
3 16 M23 Ärm Rait Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com 02:04:22 1592
4 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:04:23 1589
5 141 M Loo Martin Hawaii Express team 02:04:23 1587
6 4 M23 Pajur Markus Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com 02:05:35 1585
7 3 M Pruus Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:06:00 1584
8 10 M Kivistik Gert Hawaii Express team 02:06:02 1583
9 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:06:05 1582
10 211 M23 Peltonen Ukko 02:06:18 1581
11 28 M Kannimäe Viljar ProShop Team I 02:07:52 1580
12 11 M Valvas Vahur ProShop Team I 02:08:38 1579
13 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:08:44 1578
14 33 M23 Mesi Joosep 02:09:37 1577
15 13 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:09:37 1576
16 21 M50 Neemela Tarmo RedBike Team I 02:09:37 1575
17 25 M Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:09:38 1574
18 22 M Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:10:28 1573
19 36 M Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:10:31 1572
20 24 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:10:31 1571
21 15 M Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:10:32 1570
22 254 M40 Pallo Rait AT Sport 02:10:33 1569
23 32 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:10:33 1568
24 14 M Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:10:44 1567
25 188 M40 Tuisk Priit Hawaii Express team 02:11:02 1566
26 29 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:11:22 1565
27 6 M Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:12:13 1564
28 134 M Rosenthal Reiko Astro Baltics 02:14:42 1563
29 20 M50 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express team 02:14:42 1562
30 209 M23 Mirtzojev Artjom 02:15:38 1561
31 259 M18 Kurits Joonas Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:15:38 1560
32 26 M40 Mõttus Tarmo Hawaii Express team 02:16:52 1559
33 145 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:17:21 1558
34 531 M18 Roos Andre TÜASK 02:17:21 1557
35 41 M23 Evendi Rando Marten CFC 02:17:21 1556
36 256 M18 Post Ken 02:17:26 1555
37 528 M Raid Risto Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:17:46 1554
38 27 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:18:02 1553
39 257 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:18:02 1552
40 155 M40 Rei Tarmo CFC 02:18:03 1551
41 49 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:18:04 1550
42 35 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:18:12 1549
43 38 M40 Resev Janek Hawaii Express team 02:18:21 1548
44 46 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:18:25 1547
45 56 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:18:35 1546
46 47 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:20:29 1545
47 52 M Kannimäe Taavi Hawaii Express team 02:20:30 1544
48 162 M50 Pilv Ivar 02:20:30 1543
49 164 M Sala Alar 02:20:32 1542
50 43 M50 Reiska Alar Hawaii Express team 02:20:42 1541
51 31 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:20:48 1540
52 50 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:20:49 1539
53 154 M Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:20:49 1538
54 127 M40 Pungar Rainer Cyclon 02:20:53 1537
55 53 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:21:00 1536
56 48 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:21:00 1535
57 268 M Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:22:41 1534
58 128 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:23:26 1533
59 91 M Johanson Sergei velo clubbers 02:23:45 1532
60 66 M Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team II 02:23:54 1531
61 54 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:24:04 1530
62 270 M40 Kivirüüt Margus 02:24:09 1529
63 108 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:24:51 1528
64 167 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:24:51 1527
65 34 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:26:34 1526
66 51 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:26:39 1525
67 151 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:26:40 1524
68 122 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 02:26:40 1523
69 539 M Tumala Rando 02:28:14 1522
70 95 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:28:14 1521
71 132 M40 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:29:32 1520
72 260 M50 Suluste Jüri SJK Viiking 02:29:33 1519
73 18 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:29:36 1518
74 255 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:29:47 1517
75 419 M18 Libek Maario TÜASK 02:29:50 1516
76 57 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:29:50 1515
77 530 M18 Karki Martin TÜASK 02:29:51 1514
78 63 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:29:54 1513
79 45 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:30:06 1512
80 114 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:30:09 1511
81 258 M40 Mäggi Martin Sportlove 02:30:11 1510
82 541 M18 Pau Oskar Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:30:47 1509
83 61 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:30:53 1508
84 508 M Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:30:59 1507
85 156 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:31:00 1506
86 101 M Jõevee Marten Aima SK 02:31:43 1505
87 71 N Lillep Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:31:45 1504
88 213 M Tammist Marko 02:31:46 1503
89 78 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:31:46 1502
90 534 M50 Aaslav-Kaasik Henri 02:32:04 1501
91 115 M Tamm Taago Cyclon 02:32:06 1500
92 476 M50 Ever Riho Velo Clubbers 02:32:06 1499
93 59 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:32:35 1498
94 542 M18 Anier Martin RTR 02:33:43 1497
95 96 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:33:48 1496
96 64 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficonTEC Eesti 02:33:49 1495
97 537 M50 Eelma Tõnu Rattabaas 02:34:00 1494
98 429 M Vent Kaarel TÜASK 02:34:54 1493
99 212 M40 Rebane Riho 02:35:09 1492
100 1072 M50 Ebber Andrus *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:35:39 1491
101 475 M Puhke Marcus-Heinrich 02:35:39 1490
102 540 M Vavilov Dmitri Itelec Consult OÜ 02:35:40 1489
103 527 M18 Närap Henry TÜASK 02:35:50 1488
104 77 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:36:21 1487
105 86 M40 Laanemets Janar 02:36:39 1486
106 457 M40 Veemees Ain 02:36:59 1485
107 1489 M Põldmaa Koit Simuna sk 02:37:32 1484
108 505 M40 Soojärv Andres Kulgur Team 02:37:46 1483
109 544 M Teearu Hans Karupesa Team 02:38:16 1482
110 72 M Jänes Rivo 02:39:39 1481
111 538 M Jallai Rauno Võru KJK Lõunalõvi 02:40:45 1480
112 1241 M Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:41:20 1479
113 158 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:41:20 1478
114 70 N Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:41:30 1477
115 68 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:41:31 1476
116 110 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:41:58 1475
117 100 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:42:06 1474
118 506 M50 Luts Taavi Henkel 02:42:09 1473
119 119 M40 Ellermaa Janno 02:43:41 1472
120 507 M40 Kirs Hannes 02:44:22 1471
121 208 M40 Palla Alar 02:44:22 1470
122 215 M40 Padar Meelis 02:44:49 1469
123 81 M Einla Marek 02:47:04 1468
124 30 M Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:47:59 1467
125 485 M Roosaare Jaak 02:49:20 1466
126 74 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:49:54 1465
127 99 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:49:54 1464
128 89 N Tuur Liis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:51:43 1463
129 181 M40 Suokas Heikki 02:51:46 1462
130 75 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 02:53:21 1461
131 129 M23 Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:53:52 1460
132 543 M40 Piirimägi Peeter 02:55:38 1459
133 166 M50 Saar Marek KoMo 02:56:21 1458
134 84 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:56:57 1457
135 87 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 02:57:40 1456
136 121 M40 Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 03:03:30 1455
137 76 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:05:09 1454
138 545 M50 Teearu Karl Kauakulgeja 03:09:02 1453
139 85 M40 Dooner Teet 03:11:55 1452
140 103 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:11:55 1451
141 131 M40 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:14:54 1450
142 126 M Kuusenõmm Veigo 03:15:14 1449
143 88 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:16:07 1448
144 1124 M50 Kasak Villu 03:36:51 1447
50 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 32,97 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 253 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team II 01:30:59 1500
2 1002 M16 Pajur Romet ProShop Team II 01:31:18 1495
3 1005 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:33:59 1492
4 1301 M Külv Hannes 01:34:04 1489
5 1322 M Stalberg Tair 01:34:07 1487
6 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:34:09 1485
7 1022 M Kanne Ats 01:34:09 1484
8 1368 M50 Olle Raul Sporttravel/MySnack 01:34:11 1483
9 1003 M Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 01:34:12 1482
10 1932 M Ku?nir Aleksei 01:34:15 1481
11 8 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:34:30 1480
12 1101 M Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:36:33 1479
13 1203 M40 Piirioja Kalle Egesten Metallehitused 01:36:33 1478
14 1200 M Voll Roger Püha Loomaaed 01:36:33 1477
15 1011 M50 Koidu Peep 01:36:34 1476
16 1207 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 01:37:33 1475
17 1033 M Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team II 01:37:36 1474
18 1369 M40 Pikka Andris 01:37:54 1473
19 1039 M Sisask Siim 01:37:55 1472
20 1245 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:37:57 1471
21 1898 M Leppik Gabriel Hawaii Express 01:37:57 1470
22 1302 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:37:57 1469
23 1313 M16 Aus Aaron RTR 01:38:54 1468
24 1013 M T?u?kin Danek 01:39:34 1467
25 1316 M40 Ritson Jaanus Rulluisuklubi ABEC 01:39:43 1466
26 65 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 01:39:48 1465
27 146 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:39:59 1464
28 1035 M40 Kotkin Pavel 01:40:14 1463
29 1089 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 01:40:15 1462
30 1012 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:40:16 1461
31 1206 M50 Kuusik Leho FreeSport 01:40:18 1460
32 1156 M40 Liiker Tanel 01:40:23 1459
33 1104 M Kuld Jaak ProShop 01:40:24 1458
34 1681 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team 01:40:54 1457
35 1334 M60 ?umanov Tiit 01:40:55 1456
36 1094 M Reinson Mart Sportlove 01:40:55 1455
37 1052 M40 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 01:40:57 1454
38 111 M40 Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team II 01:41:01 1453
39 1009 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:41:04 1452
40 1019 M60 Viigipuu Toomas 01:41:06 1451
41 1308 M50 Rehi Arne 01:42:16 1450
42 174 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 01:42:17 1449
43 1017 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:42:20 1448
44 1155 M16 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 01:42:20 1447
45 1031 M40 Eenraid Priit 01:42:24 1446
46 1748 M Veiler Siim 01:42:24 1445
47 1018 M40 Siimar Aivo GrayZ team 01:42:25 1444
48 1303 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuvenispordiklubi 01:42:28 1443
49 1348 M40 Laisaar Janek 01:42:35 1442
50 1353 M16 Kurits Karl 01:42:35 1441
51 1216 M Planken Paavo Baltyre 01:42:42 1440
52 1058 M50 Lokk Sulev 01:42:46 1439
53 1467 M50 Pullerits Priit 01:43:04 1438
54 1826 M Schvalbe Danel 01:43:05 1437
55 1034 M Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:43:06 1436
56 1020 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:43:06 1435
57 1824 M Saarmas Reigo Haaslava Mtb 01:43:08 1434
58 1222 M50 Shemarin Viktor AKKE 01:43:16 1433
59 1021 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 01:43:19 1432
60 1305 M18 ?ukovit? Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:43:19 1431
61 1917 N Kuldkepp Kristi Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 01:43:19 1430
62 1628 M40 Angerma Meelis 01:43:54 1429
63 1907 M18 Danilas Hans Markus 01:44:04 1428
64 1300 M16 Oolup Oliver Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking 01:44:29 1427
65 1304 M Orlovski Peep Tripassion Triatloniklubi 01:44:49 1426
66 1629 M40 Vähi Ilmar TYASK 01:44:50 1425
67 161 M40 Haava Henno Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:44:51 1424
68 7 M Austa Caspar CP Estonia 01:44:53 1423
69 1016 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:45:08 1422
70 1030 M50 Kütt Erik AMPS Team 01:45:09 1421
71 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 01:45:09 1420
72 1324 M40 Kikkas Riho Valio Eesti AS 01:45:16 1419
73 1906 M50 Danilas Meelis 01:45:16 1418
74 1556 M Koosa Marko 01:45:17 1417
75 1330 M40 Türkson Toomas ProShop Team 01:45:17 1416
76 1032 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:45:20 1415
77 1071 M Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 01:45:20 1414
78 1077 N40 Kangur Kadri 01:45:21 1413
79 1061 M40 Aas Andres Flexoil 01:45:27 1412
80 1162 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 01:45:29 1411
81 1828 M Holst Mikk 01:45:44 1410
82 1029 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:45:48 1409
83 1025 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 01:45:49 1408
84 1128 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaiu 01:45:50 1407
85 1317 N18 Prants Annabrit KJK 01:45:51 1406
86 1327 M Alaru Riho 01:46:03 1405
87 1041 M Vaarend Silver Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:46:04 1404
88 1905 M50 Kokka Gunnar RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 01:46:04 1403
89 1043 M Karro Mario 01:46:04 1402
90 1916 M40 Koppa Kaido RedBike 01:46:05 1401
91 1933 M Krull Kaupo 01:46:24 1400
92 1059 M40 Luiga Einar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:46:32 1399
93 1904 M Orlov Svyatoslav Hawaii Express 01:46:35 1398
94 1357 M Vahelaan Tiit 01:46:36 1397
95 1823 N Kaldoja Avely TÜASK 01:46:37 1396
96 1309 M Roosild Kristjan Transferwise 01:46:51 1395
97 1046 M Kaun Sten RedBike Team IV 01:46:52 1394
98 1047 M60 Katin Vladimir 01:47:23 1393
99 1085 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team 01:47:59 1392
100 1221 M40 Metsis Andro 01:48:00 1391
101 1080 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 01:48:13 1390
102 1220 M Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 01:48:13 1389
103 1105 M50 Puuraid Jaak 01:48:32 1388
104 1318 M Kangro Mart 01:48:33 1387
105 1253 M60 Saarep Peeter 01:48:36 1386
106 1083 M40 Toiger Timo 01:48:36 1385
107 1219 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI 01:48:37 1384
108 1911 N23 Nigul Mathilde CFC Spordiklubi 01:49:02 1383
109 1914 M50 Viks Tarvi 01:49:08 1382
110 1333 M Järveoja Martin 01:49:12 1381
111 1053 M40 Adler Ago 01:49:27 1380
112 1223 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 01:49:27 1379
113 1231 M40 Agu Mairold 01:49:41 1378
114 1195 N Romandi Liina Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:49:45 1377
115 62 N23 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:49:45 1376
116 1055 M50 Kozlov Raul 01:49:45 1375
117 1761 M50 Priks Hanno Korpus Reacing Team 01:49:46 1374
118 1157 M Saaremäe Liivar 01:49:47 1373
119 1040 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 01:49:50 1372
120 1264 M Savolainen Heikki CP Estonia 01:49:55 1371
121 1177 M Tinnuri Marec *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 01:49:56 1370
122 1821 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni spordiklubi 01:50:13 1369
123 1054 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 01:50:16 1368
124 1307 M50 Reissaar Alari 01:50:21 1367
125 1183 M40 Agur Margus 01:50:22 1366
126 1878 M Maidla Priit 01:50:22 1365
127 1876 M40 Salus Ardi 01:50:32 1364
128 1288 M Räni Jonathan lebo racing 01:50:33 1363
129 1228 M40 Luik Toomas 01:50:36 1362
130 1226 M40 Ambos Riivo 01:50:36 1361
131 1915 M40 Oja Meelis Hauka Veloklubi 01:50:52 1360
132 1063 M40 Varik Meelis Redbike Team IV 01:51:16 1359
133 1538 M Sankman Jüri 01:51:16 1358
134 82 M50 Treimuth Meelis 01:51:24 1357
135 1329 M50 Kaeramaa Gaido Mariine Auto 01:51:25 1356
136 1127 M40 Lemsalu Marek Sporttravel/MySnack 01:51:40 1355
137 1319 M40 Peterson Meelis Team TT 01:51:40 1354
138 1337 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar 01:51:43 1353
139 1825 M40 Riismann Andres 01:51:57 1352
140 1263 M50 Käsnar Aivo 01:52:18 1351
141 1049 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 01:52:22 1350
142 1361 M40 Raud Ants 01:52:23 1349
143 1258 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 01:52:24 1348
144 1632 M40 Aua Hanno Rattasõbrad 01:52:26 1347
145 1073 M Künnapas Ragnar 01:52:45 1346
146 1115 M40 Shavela Nikolay 01:52:45 1345
147 1643 M50 Viks Harri Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 01:52:48 1344
148 1936 M60 Liis Lembit 01:52:48 1343
149 1287 M40 Madisson Janar Hawaii Express team 01:53:01 1342
150 1289 M Jürjan Taavi 01:53:08 1341
151 1066 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 01:53:19 1340
152 1760 M50 Puhke Raivo 01:53:23 1339
153 1360 M40 Roode Märt 01:53:24 1338
154 1134 M Vassiljev Rainer 01:53:25 1337
155 1042 M40 Ladvas Kimmo Eesti BMW klubi 01:53:25 1336
156 1166 M16 Kallari Lauri 01:53:40 1335
157 1759 M40 Soopalu Marko Stora Enso Packaging As 01:53:41 1334
158 1256 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 01:53:42 1333
159 1037 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:53:57 1332
160 1834 M40 Nõgols Eiko 01:54:00 1331
161 1180 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:54:00 1330
162 1312 M40 Mägi Allan Kagu Biathlon 01:54:32 1329
163 1078 M40 Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 01:54:35 1328
164 1291 M Jürjan Aivar 01:54:35 1327
165 1232 M40 Saar Mait 01:54:38 1326
166 1096 M Tunder Viljar 01:54:42 1325
167 1069 M50 Tungal Gunnar Harrastajad 01:54:56 1324
168 1136 M50 Edovald Tarvo 01:55:02 1323
169 1108 M40 Tarvis Siim KoMo 01:55:15 1322
170 1062 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 01:55:49 1321
171 1064 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 01:55:51 1320
172 1179 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team Naised 01:55:59 1319
173 1367 M Väinola Janno 01:55:59 1318
174 1897 M Tauts Geven 01:56:17 1317
175 1350 M Kiristaja Hendrik 01:56:17 1316
176 1352 M50 Kuik Robertino 01:56:18 1315
177 1111 M Karu Margus 01:56:18 1314
178 1158 M40 Eensoo Ardi 01:56:20 1313
179 1056 M Vainumäe Risto 01:56:28 1312
180 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 01:56:31 1311
181 1125 M40 Ulm Erki 01:56:34 1310
182 1074 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 01:56:35 1309
183 1827 M Kelner Antti 01:56:35 1308
184 1118 M Kurusk Rauno AS Palmako 01:56:45 1307
185 1082 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 01:56:46 1306
186 1315 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko 01:56:50 1305
187 1356 M50 Mertsina Tõnu 01:56:50 1304
188 1889 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 01:56:56 1303
189 1234 M Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 01:57:07 1302
190 1359 M Sabre Mihkel 01:57:14 1301
191 1122 M Issak Indrek VK 01:57:26 1300
192 1107 N Kunnus Liina 01:57:28 1299
193 1364 M40 Oolmets Vardo 01:57:35 1298
194 1822 N40 Soopalu Inge 01:57:45 1297
195 1067 M Kajurand Raido 01:57:47 1296
196 1310 M16 Rohtla Hendrik 01:57:47 1295
197 1328 M40 Paju Andres 01:57:49 1294
198 1057 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:57:49 1293
199 1875 M Laul Raines Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:57:50 1292
200 1935 M50 Asi Alvar A.A.Tööriistalaenutus 01:58:20 1291
201 1174 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team 01:58:21 1290
202 1939 M40 Gern Allan 01:58:23 1289
203 1892 M Õun Rasmus 01:58:27 1288
204 1165 M Lodjak Marko 01:58:34 1287
205 1141 M40 Novogran Dmitri 01:58:43 1286
206 1331 M23 Lember Karl ProShop Team 01:58:43 1285
207 1109 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team Naised 01:58:44 1284
208 1895 M40 Hütt Kristo 2. jalaväebrigaad 01:58:44 1283
209 1079 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 01:58:47 1282
210 1076 M Ronk Andres Redbike Team IV 01:59:09 1281
211 1168 M Hiiuväin Erki 01:59:24 1280
212 1050 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:59:34 1279
213 1036 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:00:06 1278
214 1879 M Raidma Rauno 02:00:12 1277
215 1336 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:00:16 1276
216 1354 M Liivak Janno 02:00:17 1275
217 1938 M40 Prants Aivar 02:00:21 1274
218 1110 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:00:21 1273
219 1075 M40 Lipetski Tauno Aima SK 02:00:25 1272
220 1881 M40 Nurm Peep 02:00:31 1271
221 1144 M Vister Rainer MTS Cycling Team 02:00:56 1270
222 1902 M Obrezkov Andrey Axinom 02:01:14 1269
223 1882 M Kalanepp Romet 02:01:22 1268
224 1343 M50 Reinoja Margus 02:01:25 1267
225 1635 M40 Mikk Mait Rattasõbrad 02:01:26 1266
226 1119 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:01:28 1265
227 1937 M50 Võsu Jaan 02:01:31 1264
228 1091 M40 Altosaar Rain 02:01:40 1263
229 1846 N40 Rehi Maila 02:02:43 1262
230 1267 M40 Suurkivi Tauno Päästeamet 02:03:02 1261
231 2275 M Sikk Reijo A&T Sport Team 02:03:20 1260
232 1886 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:03:22 1259
233 1363 M Lukken Margus KSV 02:03:24 1258
234 1102 M Lääne Siim 02:03:27 1257
235 105 M Raidloo Rauno 02:03:29 1256
236 1340 M Poller Kaspar 02:03:29 1255
237 1903 M40 Pihlau Andrus Karl Bilder OÜ 02:03:31 1254
238 1255 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:03:40 1253
239 1065 M Lossev Andrei 02:03:44 1252
240 1133 M40 Alttoa Margus SUKL JÕULU 02:03:49 1251
241 1888 N Edela Ketlin 02:03:51 1250
242 186 M23 Sever Erik Hawaii Express 02:03:51 1249
243 1090 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:03:57 1248
244 1323 M50 Linn Andi Linna Tantsustuudio UÜ 02:04:00 1247
245 1884 M60 Hallik Üllar 02:04:05 1246
246 1097 M40 Brandt Rasmus *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:04:27 1245
247 124 N Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express naiskond 02:04:31 1244
248 1070 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:04:33 1243
249 1877 M60 Olesk Raul 02:05:00 1242
250 1365 M Venno Madis 02:05:03 1241
251 1332 M50 Järveoja Toomas 02:05:12 1240
252 1159 N40 Siimsen Merle 02:05:15 1239
253 1349 M50 Kiristaja Kalle 02:05:39 1238
254 1355 M50 Vähi Nikolai 02:05:39 1237
255 1081 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:06:58 1236
256 1150 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack 02:07:01 1235
257 1714 N40 Mikk Karin Rattasõbrad 02:07:33 1234
258 1178 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team Naised 02:07:36 1233
259 1171 M Zacek Kristo 02:07:40 1232
260 1900 M Laanemets Raivo Infdot OÜ 02:07:51 1231
261 1883 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:08:19 1230
262 1611 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling team 02:08:23 1229
263 1143 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:08:33 1228
264 1246 M Lang Tamur Sportlove 02:08:42 1227
265 1250 M40 Otsa Arne 02:08:46 1226
266 1098 M40 Nigul Margo 02:08:47 1225
267 1252 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:10:16 1224
268 1095 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team Naised 02:11:05 1223
269 1321 M40 Vilpart Toomas 02:11:07 1222
270 1358 N40 Talvik Saaga 02:11:27 1221
271 1254 M40 Sügav Jürgen Mts cykling team 02:11:34 1220
272 1346 M Pihlap Raimond 02:12:34 1219
273 1347 M16 Mõttus Mihkel Mattias 02:12:47 1218
274 1181 M Bo?s Toms Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:12:48 1217
275 1880 M40 Kitse Jaanus Rattasõbrad 02:13:19 1216
276 1342 M Kebja Raigo 02:13:48 1215
277 1351 M50 Annuk Agu 02:14:54 1214
278 1121 M Tilk Erki 02:14:57 1213
279 1126 M16 Sova Travis Hobulaiu 02:15:09 1212
280 1266 M50 Haas Steve 02:17:58 1211
281 1112 M Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:17:59 1210
282 1320 M50 Veeorg Koit 02:18:02 1209
283 140 M40 Kiisk Kaukko Adduco kolimisteenused 02:18:17 1208
284 1314 M60 Haldre Sulev 02:18:27 1207
285 1362 N Haarde Maiken 02:19:02 1206
286 1261 N18 Tormet Laura 02:20:22 1205
287 1199 M Toobal Riho Sporttravel/MySnack 02:21:27 1204
288 1192 M Kimmel Madis Sporttravel/MySnack 02:21:27 1203
289 1198 M Kraft Kristo Sporttravel/MySnack 02:21:28 1202
290 1244 N40 Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 02:21:32 1201
291 1887 M50 Lepberg Rein Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:22:09 1200
292 1139 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 02:24:00 1199
293 1103 M40 Reintop Ago 02:25:14 1198
294 1113 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 02:25:37 1197
295 1370 M50 Kesner Margus 02:25:56 1196
296 1931 M50 Pokk Rein RTG Spordiklubi 02:26:34 1195
297 1338 M40 Tigane Andrus 02:27:23 1194
298 1366 M50 Soonpuu Hando 02:31:26 1193
299 1163 M Borovkov Artjom 02:33:08 1192
300 1910 M Hunt Ivo TÜASK 02:42:29 1191
301 1909 M Talts Janar TÜASK 02:42:29 1190
302 1099 N40 Puhang Mari 02:46:38 1189
303 1138 M50 Liebert Kalle 02:46:38 1188
304 1339 N40 Tigane Merle 02:54:56 1187
305 1048 M60 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:55:42 1186
306 1341 M50 Veesalu Raul 02:56:13 1185
307 1913 M40 Neltsas Indrek 02:57:22 1184
308 1345 M40 Sonn Raivo 03:03:11 1183
309 1149 M40 Härmat Pelle 03:09:15 1182
310 1891 N40 Talviste Katre 03:17:37 1181
20 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 31,11 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias Haanja Rattaklubi 00:38:34 1300
2 2004 M14 Tammepuu Riko ProShop Team II 00:38:34 1290
3 2008 M14 Anipai Meelis 00:38:47 1280
4 2007 M14 Rooni Ron CFC poisid I 00:38:59 1270
5 2597 M40 Erik Björn 00:39:18 1260
6 2006 M50 Tarikas Tenno 00:40:01 1250
7 2023 M14 Smirnov Elar Jk Paralepa 00:40:29 1240
8 2355 M Tikku Marko *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:40:30 1230
9 2306 M14 Vähi Joonas Elva Suusaklubi/TYASK 00:41:50 1220
10 2003 N14-16 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 00:41:50 1210
11 2012 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:41:51 1202
12 2021 M14 Dooner Carl Peeter 00:41:51 1194
13 2011 N14-16 Kaarjärv Mairit SK Rakke 00:41:52 1186
14 2027 M14 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:41:52 1178
15 2302 M16 Ahman Taavi Hokiklubi Kajakas 00:41:52 1170
16 2029 M14 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:41:53 1162
17 2010 M14 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:41:54 1154
18 2009 N14-16 Bronishevskaja Zlata KJK tüdrukud I 00:41:54 1146
19 2301 M16 Jürisaar Tauri Haanja Rattaklubi 00:41:55 1138
20 2005 M40 Uustal Arno 00:41:58 1130
21 2031 M14 Opikov Raul Jk Paralepa 00:42:11 1122
22 2043 M Ellisaar Martti *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:42:57 1114
23 2035 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 00:42:57 1106
24 2066 N12 Jürisaar Maria Haanja Rattaklubi 00:43:03 1098
25 2028 M14 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 00:43:05 1090
26 2034 M14 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 00:43:51 1082
27 2036 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 00:43:52 1074
28 2052 M50 Kajo Urmas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 00:44:24 1066
29 2040 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud I 00:44:25 1058
30 2026 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:44:29 1050
31 2606 M50 Näss Margo 00:44:31 1044
32 2242 M Künnapuu Raimo MTS Cycling Team 00:44:33 1038
33 2051 M14 Sillat Stig-Tristan TÜASK 00:44:37 1032
34 2020 M50 Bronishevski Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:44:38 1026
35 2248 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 00:44:49 1020
36 2018 M60 Karus Tiit 00:45:11 1014
37 2022 M14 Eenma Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:45:35 1008
38 2062 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:45:42 1002
39 2594 M12 Rei Karel Gustav CFC poisid III 00:45:49 996
40 2315 M12 Pärn Andri TÜASK 00:45:51 990
41 2613 M40 Põldma Egon 00:45:55 984
42 2246 M Turu Indrek 00:46:10 978
43 2560 M14 Lepik Robert 00:46:13 972
44 2342 M14 Jaht Joonas RTR 00:46:16 966
45 2330 M14 Sildaru Henry lebo racing 00:46:49 960
46 2015 M Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 00:46:56 954
47 2459 M12 Mõttus Ricky MTS Cycling Team 00:46:56 948
48 2310 M60 Lakk Hendrik Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:46:57 942
49 2311 N40 Nigul Kirsten 00:47:01 936
50 2596 N14-16 Jordas Ellen 00:47:05 930
51 2605 M Paju Raido 00:47:15 926
52 2257 M50 Susi Endel Voore mets 00:47:31 922
53 2347 M12 Austa Jonathan 00:47:32 918
54 2253 M Helü Rait Barrelstar OÜ 00:47:32 914
55 2162 M14 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:48:05 910
56 2274 N Sõber Erika A&T Sport Team 00:48:05 906
57 2024 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team Naised 00:48:18 902
58 2243 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 00:48:20 898
59 2044 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 00:48:47 894
60 2303 M12 Suppi Simon Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:48:47 890
61 2338 N40 Kübar Kätri Costa Bicicleta Chicas 00:48:51 886
62 2296 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team 00:48:57 882
63 2167 M12 Kostin Kaspar Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:49:11 878
64 2045 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:49:19 874
65 2038 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 00:49:52 870
66 2340 N Aarma Katrin 00:49:57 866
67 2406 M Jürjenberg Kaupo 00:50:25 862
68 2074 N50 Jaaksoo Piia JK Paralepa 00:50:26 858
69 2252 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 00:50:30 854
70 2349 M14 Grünberg Henri 00:50:57 850
71 2307 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 00:50:58 846
72 2238 M14 Marcinkevicz Mario Sporttravel/MySnack 00:50:58 842
73 2160 N Kirn Katrin 00:51:18 838
74 2601 M40 Kirn Janar 00:51:20 834
75 2319 M14 Somelar Remo TÜASK 00:51:24 830
76 2610 M14 Kruuse Uku 00:51:43 826
77 2353 M12 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Scoutspataljon Team 00:51:44 822
78 2611 M40 Kruuse Rommi 00:51:45 818
79 2351 M14 Põdra Rasmus 00:51:58 814
80 2049 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 00:51:59 810
81 2168 M12 Hynninen Richard Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:52:16 808
82 2251 N40 Grünberg Eliina 00:52:50 806
83 2603 M40 Kändma Marko 00:52:52 804
84 2572 M18 Avaste Indrek 00:52:52 802
85 2323 M14 Ruder Oskar-Martin TÜASK 00:53:20 800
86 2071 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:53:21 798
87 2305 M14 Ahman Hannes TÜASK 00:53:23 796
88 2337 N18 Puuraid Reti 00:53:38 794
89 2604 M14 Raidma Kenzo Kenneth 00:53:46 792
90 2608 N40 Sepp Kädi-Liis Sporttravel/MySnack naised 00:54:04 790
91 2609 N Rembel-Tõnisson Kristi 00:54:05 788
92 2316 M50 Juursoo Meelis 00:54:06 786
93 2354 M40 Raidma Alvar 00:54:07 784
94 2082 M50 Kuslap Avo Paluküla Paik 00:54:11 782
95 2599 N12 Kippasto Ursula 00:54:12 780
96 2059 N12 Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 00:54:12 778
97 2600 M40 Kippasto Margo 00:54:15 776
98 2309 M40 Paatsi Oleg AQ Lasertool 00:54:16 774
99 2072 M50 Lomp Avo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 00:54:16 772
100 2566 M40 Kaasik Raimo 00:54:17 770
101 2341 M40 Ahman Allan 00:54:29 768
102 2593 M18 Roomere Maarius 00:54:32 766
103 2055 N Heinmaa Anita Rimi Eesti 00:54:41 764
104 2053 N Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:54:50 762
105 2321 M12 Soeson Tauri TÜASK 00:55:06 760
106 2320 M14 Mäesepp Mauris TÜASK 00:55:07 758
107 2262 M60 Kallemets Mati JK Paralepa 00:55:09 756
108 2564 M Lindemann Andres 00:55:11 754
109 2328 N Kütt Mirjam Amps Team 00:55:13 752
110 2041 M40 Eerme Priit 00:55:17 750
111 2054 N50 Järveoja Lea 00:55:28 748
112 2042 N40 Evendi Kristi Ensto Ensek 00:55:30 746
113 2277 N Jürjan Kadri 00:55:30 744
114 2343 M12 Seesmaa Marten SK Velo 00:55:31 742
115 2258 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 00:55:32 740
116 2235 N Kuusik Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naised 00:55:48 738
117 2283 N50 Sildaru Aidi lebo racing 00:55:51 736
118 2598 M12 Jordas Erik 00:56:00 734
119 2239 N40 Alttoa Kadri SUKL JÕULU 00:57:21 732
120 2324 M40 Ruder Tarmo Milky Way 00:57:39 730
121 2165 M40 Treiman Argo 00:58:08 729
122 2335 M Teder Taivo 00:58:11 728
123 2350 N Viilup Egne 00:58:17 727
124 2318 M Tõruvere Kaarel Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:58:24 726
125 2166 M12 Eggleton Thomas Otto Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:58:31 725
126 2161 M12 Käärt Karl Villem Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:58:32 724
127 2416 M12 Jürjenberg Sten Martin 00:59:00 723
128 2076 N Karu Jelena 00:59:04 722
129 2085 N40 Härmat Karin 01:00:33 721
130 2259 M40 Boikov Vsevolod *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:00:33 720
131 2081 M14 Ormus Emmanuel Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:01:18 719
132 2110 N12 Eenraid Eneli 01:02:09 718
133 2230 M40 Eenraid Peep 01:02:09 717
134 2602 N50 Lätt Anneli 01:02:14 716
135 2322 N14-16 Ruder Marta-Katarina TÜASK 01:02:36 715
136 2339 N Kummets Käti adduco kolimisteenused oü 01:04:32 714
137 2329 N ?ia?kaite Ieva 01:04:37 713
138 2158 N50 Tammeleht Marju 01:04:40 712
139 2260 N40 Lepik Natalja 01:04:42 711
140 2344 N Elstrok Tuuli 01:05:08 710
141 2591 N12 Boikova Maria *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:05:31 709
142 2346 N40 Viks Annika 01:05:44 708
143 2105 M12 Irbe Adrian Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:06:03 707
144 2069 N40 Murumäe Aimi Aima SK 01:07:14 706
145 2304 N40 Kangur Taimi 01:07:18 705
146 2060 N18 Eenraid Merili 01:09:05 704
147 2336 N40 Närep Irja 01:09:09 703
148 2607 M12 Kuljus Maeron 01:09:11 702
149 2061 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:09:33 701
150 2096 M12 Tobreluts Tanel 01:10:12 700
151 2595 M12 Tell Ville 01:10:14 699
152 2103 N12 Rang Eleanor CFC tüdrukud 01:11:45 698
153 2099 M12 Ormus Dominic Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:13:35 697
154 2331 M12 Soodla Jaspar-Remi TÜASK 01:13:35 696
155 2334 M12 Tali Jaagup TÜASK 01:13:35 695
156 2345 N50 Sepp Tiiu 01:13:50 694
157 2592 N40 Sõtnik Olga *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:14:05 693
158 2233 N40 Lass Jaanika *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 01:15:41 692
159 2231 M12 Suslov Eeri 01:20:10 691
160 2352 M12 Haava Axel CP Estonia 01:20:10 690
161 2232 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 01:20:13 689
162 2348 N Talviste Eliseta 01:20:41 688
163 2612 N40 Petermann Kristel 01:20:41 687
164 2565 N40 Vilgats Kaire Sporttravel/MySnack naised 01:22:04 686
165 2562 M40 Lepik Margo 01:34:15 685
166 2429 M12 Lepik Martti 01:34:15 684
167 2614 N12 Ots Kärol 01:46:49 683
168 2615 M50 Viga Jaanus 01:46:51 682
Impression
X