Grand Prix M võitja keskmine kiirus 30,31 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 141 M Loo Martin Hawaii Express team 02:00:46 1600
2 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:01:33 1595
3 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:02:42 1592
4 10 M Kivistik Gert Hawaii Express team 02:03:09 1589
5 6 M Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:03:26 1587
6 14 M Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:04:32 1585
7 52 M Kannimäe Taavi Hawaii Express team 02:07:59 1584
8 13 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:08:53 1583
9 11 M Valvas Vahur ProShop Team I 02:09:07 1582
10 25 M Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:09:20 1581
11 144 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Spordiklubi 02:09:37 1580
12 28 M Kannimäe Viljar ProShop Team I 02:10:40 1579
13 22 M Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:10:47 1578
14 41 M23 Evendi Rando Marten CFC 02:11:22 1577
15 20 M50 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express team 02:11:37 1576
16 9 M Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:11:59 1575
17 145 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:13:13 1574
18 33 M23 Mesi Joosep 02:13:30 1573
19 256 M18 Post Ken 02:13:36 1572
20 29 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:14:12 1571
21 36 M Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:14:43 1570
22 254 M40 Pallo Rait AT Sport 02:14:53 1569
23 23 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:14:55 1568
24 46 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:17:58 1567
25 134 M Rosenthal Reiko Astro Baltics 02:17:59 1566
26 39 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:18:26 1565
27 27 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:18:33 1564
28 49 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:18:41 1563
29 568 M Kukk Andres Paralepa JK 02:18:43 1562
30 50 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:18:47 1561
31 160 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T SPORT TEAM 02:18:54 1560
32 35 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:18:59 1559
33 60 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:19:07 1558
34 34 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:19:17 1557
35 272 M18 Kupp Artur 02:20:22 1556
36 47 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:20:42 1555
37 216 M18 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 02:22:47 1554
38 152 M18 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 02:23:11 1553
39 559 M Varik Marko CC Rekord 02:23:45 1552
40 37 M Vadam Mattias RedBike Team II 02:24:01 1551
41 44 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:24:13 1550
42 56 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:24:17 1549
43 53 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:25:11 1548
44 127 M40 Pungar Rainer Cyclon 02:25:44 1547
45 151 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:27:32 1546
46 261 M40 Laanoja Risto 02:28:12 1545
47 69 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:28:19 1544
48 63 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:28:28 1543
49 561 M Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 02:28:35 1542
50 45 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:28:46 1541
51 128 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:29:31 1540
52 264 M40 Rebane Riho viimsi sport 02:29:38 1539
53 167 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:29:51 1538
54 563 M50 Antoniak Marek 02:30:08 1537
55 64 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficonTEC Eesti 02:30:19 1536
56 108 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:31:39 1535
57 203 M50 Lemloch Kuido 02:31:46 1534
58 562 M40 Raivet Jaan CC Rekord 02:32:11 1533
59 129 M23 Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:32:36 1532
60 540 M Vavilov Dmitri Itelec Consult OÜ 02:33:49 1531
61 61 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:36:04 1530
62 78 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:36:34 1529
63 18 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:36:43 1528
64 227 M Thomberg Tarvi MyBody OÜ 02:36:49 1527
65 273 M Taal Tanel 02:38:38 1526
66 567 M40 Vares Ahti 02:39:10 1525
67 70 N Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:39:34 1524
68 72 M Jänes Rivo 02:39:44 1523
69 74 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:41:36 1522
70 92 M50 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:41:47 1521
71 569 M40 Lubi Tiit 02:41:58 1520
72 564 M Pihlak Rauno 02:42:42 1519
73 115 M Tamm Taago Cyclon 02:45:36 1518
74 77 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:46:32 1517
75 570 M40 Hion Lars-Erik CC REKORD 02:46:39 1516
76 1241 M Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:50:52 1515
77 1428 M40 Undla Timo 02:53:26 1514
78 81 M Einla Marek 02:53:29 1513
79 68 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:54:01 1512
80 131 M40 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:55:58 1511
81 271 M Piirsalu Aivo 02:58:16 1510
82 99 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:58:52 1509
83 166 M50 Saar Marek KoMo 02:59:08 1508
84 274 M40 Eensalu Indrek 02:59:40 1507
85 136 M Sooväli Karl Team Ramudden I 02:59:41 1506
86 1179 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team Naised 03:00:21 1505
87 75 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 03:01:01 1504
88 104 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 03:02:29 1503
89 89 N Tuur Liis Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:02:34 1502
90 87 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:05:32 1501
91 269 M Matsi Mairo 03:19:48 1500
92 85 M40 Dooner Teet 03:21:09 1499
93 88 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:22:58 1498
94 103 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:24:07 1497
95 126 M Kuusenõmm Veigo 03:28:06 1496
96 262 M Värnomasing Priit 03:28:11 1495
97 565 N Kriis Karin 03:28:12 1494
Maraton M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 28,58 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1002 M16 Pajur Romet ProShop Team II 01:38:40 1500
2 15 M Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 01:38:49 1495
3 1004 M16 Puuorg Johann Mattias PorterRacing 01:41:26 1492
4 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:41:55 1489
5 1507 M Silm Maario RR Siplased 01:42:03 1487
6 1022 M Kanne Ats 01:42:14 1485
7 1203 M40 Piirioja Kalle Järva-Jaani Ratta? ja Suusaklubi 01:42:19 1484
8 1373 M Vooremaa Argo AT Sport Team 01:42:59 1483
9 1546 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 01:43:02 1482
10 1368 M50 Olle Raul Sporttravel/MySnack 01:43:03 1481
11 1488 M Selder Taavi ProShop Team 01:43:09 1480
12 1011 M50 Koidu Peep 01:45:08 1479
13 1200 M Voll Roger Püha Loomaaed 01:45:10 1478
14 1007 M Pulst Raivo RedBike Team III 01:45:11 1477
15 1487 M Ots Riho 01:45:23 1476
16 1376 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:47:25 1475
17 1013 M T?u?kin Danek 01:48:23 1474
18 1213 M40 Sigus Marko 01:48:28 1473
19 1206 M50 Kuusik Leho 01:48:38 1472
20 1033 M Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team II 01:48:42 1471
21 1424 M Kiisk Reimo 01:48:56 1470
22 1486 M40 Koppel Raimo A&T Sport 01:49:05 1469
23 1475 M40 Ritson Jaanus Rulluisuklubi ABEC 01:49:05 1468
24 1104 M Kuld Jaak ProShop 01:49:18 1467
25 1457 M16 Jürisaar Tauri Haanja Rattaklubi 01:49:34 1466
26 1305 M18 ?ukovit? Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:49:39 1465
27 1436 M23 Lepmets Markus 01:49:41 1464
28 1300 M16 Oolup Oliver Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking 01:49:50 1463
29 217 M50 Reinik Vello 01:49:56 1462
30 65 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 01:50:30 1461
31 1208 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 01:51:29 1460
32 1207 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 01:51:30 1459
33 1058 M50 Lokk Sulev 01:51:37 1458
34 1222 M50 Shemarin Viktor AKKE 01:51:53 1457
35 1009 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:52:09 1456
36 1035 M40 Kotkin Pavel 01:52:15 1455
37 178 M Uusmaa Roger JK Paralepa 01:52:22 1454
38 146 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:52:23 1453
39 1210 M40 Salk Rene 01:52:36 1452
40 1524 M40 Karpenko Sergei 01:53:32 1451
41 1157 M Saaremäe Liivar 01:54:39 1450
42 1039 M Sisask Siim 01:54:41 1449
43 1517 M Elu Margus 01:54:42 1448
44 1018 M40 Siimar Aivo GrayZ team 01:54:43 1447
45 1030 M50 Kütt Erik AMPS Team 01:54:44 1446
46 1012 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:54:44 1445
47 1031 M40 Eenraid Priit 01:54:47 1444
48 240 M40 Müür Jaanus JK Paralepa 01:54:51 1443
49 1216 M Planken Paavo Baltyre 01:54:52 1442
50 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 01:54:58 1441
51 1024 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:54:59 1440
52 59 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:55:02 1439
53 1083 M40 Toiger Timo 01:55:31 1438
54 1531 M Luik Alar 01:56:00 1437
55 1019 M60 Viigipuu Toomas 01:56:02 1436
56 1485 M Krull Kaupo 01:56:06 1435
57 1491 M50 Soidla Margus RR Siplased 01:56:10 1434
58 1128 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaiu 01:56:13 1433
59 1570 M50 Kallakmaa Teet Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 01:56:47 1432
60 1569 M40 Säälik Marek 01:56:47 1431
61 1094 M Reinson Mart Sportlove 01:56:50 1430
62 1156 M40 Liiker Tanel 01:57:13 1429
63 1016 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:57:30 1428
64 1077 N40 Kangur Kadri 01:57:40 1427
65 1042 M40 Ladvas Kimmo Eesti BMW klubi 01:57:58 1426
66 1025 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 01:58:00 1425
67 1105 M50 Puuraid Jaak 01:59:08 1424
68 1032 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:59:28 1423
69 1220 M Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 01:59:28 1422
70 1057 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:59:31 1421
71 1155 M16 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 02:00:02 1420
72 1258 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:00:59 1419
73 1564 M40 Piliste Andi Ryysak Team/ALD Automotive 02:00:59 1418
74 1231 M40 Agu Mairold 02:01:09 1417
75 1522 M Aigro Marko 02:01:09 1416
76 1055 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:01:11 1415
77 1029 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:01:13 1414
78 1272 M Kaldma Toomas 02:02:16 1413
79 1212 M50 Tamm Andrus 02:02:20 1412
80 1493 M40 Nõmmeots Priit Sparta 02:02:49 1411
81 1377 M50 Allmere Andres 02:02:54 1410
82 1027 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:02:55 1409
83 82 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:02:56 1408
84 1821 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni spordiklubi 02:02:56 1407
85 1221 M40 Metsis Andro 02:03:01 1406
86 1062 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:03:19 1405
87 1218 M Palm Veiko 02:03:21 1404
88 1530 M Timm Taavi 02:03:22 1403
89 1500 M40 Sigus Martin SK Kramp 02:03:27 1402
90 1256 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:03:34 1401
91 1563 M Tikku Marko *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:03:49 1400
92 1502 M Maandi Agur 02:03:57 1399
93 1219 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI 02:04:12 1398
94 1171 M Zacek Kristo 02:04:57 1397
95 1537 M Kuuse Kaspar 02:05:14 1396
96 1523 M40 Arge Endrus Ryysak Team 02:05:19 1395
97 1054 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:06:08 1394
98 1059 M40 Luiga Einar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:06:09 1393
99 1053 M40 Adler Ago 02:06:26 1392
100 1037 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:06:35 1391
101 1867 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 02:06:42 1390
102 1048 M60 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:06:55 1389
103 1310 M16 Rohtla Hendrik 02:07:00 1388
104 1226 M40 Ambos Riivo 02:07:04 1387
105 1046 M Kaun Sten RedBike Team IV 02:07:25 1386
106 1562 M Mets Stewe 02:07:27 1385
107 1550 M50 Tött Jüri 02:07:33 1384
108 1115 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:07:48 1383
109 1049 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 02:07:54 1382
110 1518 M Annama Rain veloCi 02:08:02 1381
111 1177 M Tinnuri Marec *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:08:08 1380
112 1085 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team 02:08:15 1379
113 1462 M Väinola Janno 02:08:16 1378
114 1513 M40 Paas Ojari Livesoft Team 02:08:26 1377
115 1158 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:08:34 1376
116 118 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:09:22 1375
117 1166 M16 Kallari Lauri 02:09:36 1374
118 1403 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:09:54 1373
119 1232 M40 Saar Mait 02:09:56 1372
120 1315 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko 02:10:03 1371
121 1541 M40 Aupaju Tarmo omniva 02:10:14 1370
122 1567 M50 Vill Ago 02:10:21 1369
123 1174 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team 02:10:45 1368
124 1051 M Ansu Taavi 02:10:47 1367
125 1352 M50 Kuik Robertino 02:11:51 1366
126 1497 M40 Erilaid Janek 02:11:53 1365
127 1558 M Semjonov Veiko 02:11:58 1364
128 1499 M50 Kaupal Hannes 02:12:00 1363
129 1056 M Vainumäe Risto 02:12:01 1362
130 1050 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:12:03 1361
131 1141 M40 Novogran Dmitri 02:12:08 1360
132 1125 M40 Ulm Erki 02:12:10 1359
133 1063 M40 Varik Meelis Redbike Team IV 02:12:13 1358
134 1822 N40 Soopalu Inge 02:12:17 1357
135 1223 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:12:26 1356
136 1069 M50 Tungal Gunnar Harrastajad 02:12:34 1355
137 1117 M50 Õun Toomas Aima SK 02:12:50 1354
138 1892 M Õun Rasmus 02:12:56 1353
139 1066 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:13:21 1352
140 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:13:39 1351
141 1514 M Teder Kristo TESS 02:13:41 1350
142 1281 M Kajakas Indrek Z Racing Team 02:13:50 1349
143 1136 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:14:13 1348
144 1111 M Karu Margus 02:14:24 1347
145 1402 M Lipvars Jaanus 02:15:06 1346
146 1234 M Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:15:20 1345
147 1065 M Lossev Andrei 02:16:05 1344
148 1074 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 02:16:17 1343
149 1109 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team Naised 02:16:19 1342
150 1543 M40 Pallase Janek Eesti Alfa 02:16:20 1341
151 1510 M Niinemets Tõnis Team Ramudden 02:16:24 1340
152 1108 M40 Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:16:54 1339
153 1183 M40 Agur Margus 02:16:57 1338
154 1568 M50 Vahemets Vahur 02:16:59 1337
155 1886 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:17:06 1336
156 1449 M Milienin Yurii *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:17:08 1335
157 1126 M16 Sova Travis Hobulaiu 02:17:53 1334
158 1532 M Altküla Anti 02:18:11 1333
159 1067 M Kajurand Raido 02:18:52 1332
160 1759 M40 Soopalu Marko Stora Enso Packaging As 02:18:58 1331
161 1143 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:19:21 1330
162 1131 M Küla Mario Team Ramudden I 02:19:22 1329
163 1280 M40 Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:19:23 1328
164 1064 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:19:24 1327
165 1271 M Hein Renee Vanad vändad 02:19:25 1326
166 1110 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:19:36 1325
167 1150 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack 02:19:46 1324
168 1119 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:19:47 1323
169 1560 M40 Randma Lasse 02:19:49 1322
170 1082 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 02:20:32 1321
171 1250 M40 Otsa Arne 02:20:44 1320
172 1393 M18 Mängel Markus 02:20:58 1319
173 1097 M40 Brandt Rasmus *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:21:10 1318
174 1554 N40 Muts Tiina 02:21:12 1317
175 1336 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:21:28 1316
176 1494 N Hagen Tiina 02:21:53 1315
177 1527 N Mat Erli 02:22:11 1314
178 1356 M50 Mertsina Tõnu 02:23:49 1313
179 1165 M Lodjak Marko 02:23:54 1312
180 1095 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team Naised 02:24:01 1311
181 1521 N Aigro Kadri 02:24:03 1310
182 1565 M40 Kotkas Marko 02:24:06 1309
183 1084 N King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:24:11 1308
184 1495 M50 Venno Valdek 02:24:17 1307
185 1130 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:24:21 1306
186 1498 M60 Lepik Hillar 02:24:27 1305
187 1557 M40 Alttoa Margus SUKL JÕULU 02:25:11 1304
188 1534 M Teder Ardi A&T Sport Team 02:27:22 1303
189 1142 M50 Taul Raul 02:27:52 1302
190 1571 N Kunnus Liina 02:27:57 1301
191 1549 M40 Kuslap Avo 02:28:01 1300
192 1090 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:28:21 1299
193 1520 M Kalm Ralf TESS 02:28:32 1298
194 1036 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:28:37 1297
195 1753 M40 Kamratov Kristo 02:29:16 1296
196 1519 N Kuuse Oksana 02:29:25 1295
197 1121 M Tilk Erki 02:29:52 1294
198 1252 M50 Leisi Rain 02:30:08 1293
199 1249 M Lääts Siim Tele2 Eesti AS 02:30:17 1292
200 1503 M50 Rannik Üllar 02:30:30 1291
201 1516 M Rand Egon TESS 02:30:39 1290
202 1561 M50 Trei Vahur 02:31:33 1289
203 1070 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:32:03 1288
204 1545 M50 Gerndorf Urmas 02:32:31 1287
205 1087 M50 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:33:01 1286
206 1528 M Saag Martin Hawaii Express 02:33:11 1285
207 1199 M Toobal Riho Sporttravel/MySnack 02:33:14 1284
208 1552 M Vaarma Meelis 02:33:22 1283
209 1178 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team Naised 02:33:33 1282
210 1116 M40 Aarma Raul 02:33:37 1281
211 1559 M Plakk Mikk 02:33:59 1280
212 1081 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:35:25 1279
213 1407 M Eelmäe Enriko 02:35:33 1278
214 1542 M40 Vain Hindrek 02:36:39 1277
215 1173 M40 Kaik Jaanus MTS Cycling Team 02:38:40 1276
216 1566 M18 Laas Jandes 02:39:09 1275
217 1283 M40 Mängel Marius Marius 02:39:12 1274
218 1533 M Taal Rene Allamäge 02:40:14 1273
219 1512 M Nõmtak Jan-Erik Y2K Veera 02:40:14 1272
220 1176 M Elbre Roland *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:40:17 1271
221 1192 M Kimmel Madis Sporttravel/MySnack 02:41:42 1270
222 1858 N Haarde Maiken 02:41:43 1269
223 1553 M40 Tahk Jaan 02:42:15 1268
224 1529 M Rinde Siim 02:43:15 1267
225 1505 M Pristavka Rauno 02:44:04 1266
226 1194 M Lomp Karmo 02:44:05 1265
227 1132 M Einberg Elmo Team Ramudden I 02:44:27 1264
228 1515 M Soolo Simo 02:46:37 1263
229 1551 M40 Loog Heigo 02:48:07 1262
230 1506 M Matteus Erki Mivo 02:48:13 1261
231 1547 M40 Smagin Janek 02:48:18 1260
232 1508 M40 Truus Alan 02:48:48 1259
233 1103 M40 Reintop Ago 02:49:34 1258
234 1184 M Linnas Oliver Team Ramudden I 02:51:08 1257
235 1185 M Laas Peeter Team Ramudden II - Firmasport 02:52:15 1256
236 1555 M50 Jaanson Erki 03:00:58 1255
237 1113 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:03:59 1254
238 1145 M Lepp Rauno Team Ramudden I 03:04:10 1253
239 1099 N40 Puhang Mari 03:16:05 1252
240 1138 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:16:06 1251
241 1163 M Borovkov Artjom 03:24:33 1250
242 1260 M Arm Vladimir 03:24:37 1249
243 1186 M Lauri Raiko Team Ramudden II - Firmasport 03:39:53 1248
244 1511 M Paalonen Urmo 03:40:56 1247
245 1535 M Gubaidulin Boriss 03:40:56 1246
Poolmaraton M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 27,68 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2008 M14 Anipai Meelis 00:47:41 1300
2 2004 M14 Tammepuu Riko ProShop Team II 00:47:41 1290
3 2003 N14-16 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 00:51:41 1280
4 2642 M16 Pallo Kert A&T Sport Team 00:51:51 1270
5 2012 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:51:51 1260
6 2006 M50 Tarikas Tenno 00:51:57 1250
7 2029 M14 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:51:59 1240
8 2010 M14 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:52:11 1230
9 2031 M14 Opikov Raul Jk Paralepa 00:53:16 1220
10 2634 N14-16 Alt Maria Liis Tamsalu AO 00:54:30 1210
11 2635 M23 Alt Marti Trismile 00:54:30 1202
12 2005 M40 Uustal Arno 00:54:43 1194
13 2043 M Ellisaar Martti *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:54:44 1186
14 2026 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:54:53 1178
15 2009 N14-16 Bronishevskaja Zlata KJK tüdrukud I 00:55:27 1170
16 2249 M14 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 00:55:31 1162
17 2307 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 00:55:44 1154
18 2363 M Helü Kuldar Barrelstar OÜ 00:55:48 1146
19 2618 M40 Peterson Marko 00:55:56 1138
20 2246 M Turu Indrek 00:56:01 1130
21 2245 M12 Mõttus Ricky MTS Cycling Team 00:56:02 1122
22 2623 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team 00:56:03 1114
23 2052 M50 Kajo Urmas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 00:56:05 1106
24 2030 M14 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:56:25 1098
25 2414 M12 Austa Jonathan 00:57:09 1090
26 2018 M60 Karus Tiit 00:57:17 1082
27 2028 M14 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 00:57:36 1074
28 2253 M Helü Rait Barrelstar OÜ 00:57:50 1066
29 2062 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 00:58:19 1058
30 2020 M50 Bronishevski Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:58:22 1050
31 2248 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 00:58:23 1044
32 2040 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud I 00:58:28 1038
33 2044 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 00:58:30 1032
34 2605 M Pajur Raido 00:58:43 1026
35 2271 M40 Kovanen Karol *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 00:59:42 1020
36 2409 N23 Ehamäe Kadri 00:59:45 1014
37 2303 M12 Suppi Simon Nõmme rattaklubi 00:59:55 1008
38 2066 N12 Jürisaar Maria Haanja Rattaklubi 01:00:18 1002
39 2015 M Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:00:38 996
40 2647 N12 Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 01:00:42 990
41 2402 M50 Mündel Aivo 01:01:10 984
42 2045 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:01:10 978
43 2229 M Vallimägi Harto Eventus 01:01:12 972
44 2071 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:01:24 966
45 2243 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 01:01:43 960
46 2400 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 01:01:45 954
47 2036 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:02:05 948
48 2024 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team Naised 01:02:09 942
49 2162 M14 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:02:26 936
50 2295 N Kimmel Triin SK Sindi Kalju 01:02:42 930
51 2639 N18 Tormet Laura 01:03:20 926
52 2257 M50 Susi Endel 01:03:23 922
53 2572 M18 Avaste Indrek 01:03:27 918
54 2593 M18 Roomere Maarius 01:03:37 914
55 2407 M40 Kändma Marko 01:03:39 910
56 2049 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:03:44 906
57 2082 M50 Kuslap Avo Paluküla Paik 01:03:53 902
58 2168 M12 Hynninen Richard Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:04:24 898
59 2238 M14 Marcinkevicz Mario Sporttravel/MySnack 01:04:31 894
60 2252 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 01:04:35 890
61 2353 M12 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Scoutspataljon Team 01:05:11 886
62 2403 N40 Alttoa Kadri SUKL JÕULU 01:05:20 882
63 2160 N Kirn Katrin 01:05:43 878
64 2337 N18 Puuraid Reti 01:06:15 874
65 2055 N Heinmaa Anita Rimi Eesti 01:08:08 870
66 2149 M12 Tamm Oliver CFC poisid III 01:08:15 866
67 2412 M40 Tamm Tõnu 01:08:16 862
68 2401 M50 Pikkmets Targo 01:08:44 858
69 2309 M40 Paatsi Oleg AQ Lasertool 01:08:44 854
70 2105 M12 Irbe Adrian Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:08:46 850
71 2042 N40 Evendi Kristi Ensto Ensek 01:08:51 846
72 2065 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC poisid V 01:08:57 842
73 2232 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 01:09:24 838
74 2395 N40 Sepp Kädi- Liis 01:09:52 834
75 2646 M Nikitin Juri CES 01:10:21 830
76 2235 N Kuusik Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naised 01:10:22 826
77 2251 N40 Grünberg Eliina 01:10:23 822
78 2165 M40 Treiman Argo 01:10:24 818
79 2398 N12 Rang Eleanor CFC tüdrukud 01:11:01 814
80 2076 N Karu Jelena 01:12:06 810
81 2408 M12 Kändma Kevin 01:12:45 808
82 2629 M16 Pettai Dominic CFC 01:13:09 806
83 2035 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:13:10 804
84 2099 M12 Ormus Dominic Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:13:50 802
85 2258 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:14:00 800
86 2041 M40 Eerme Priit 01:15:51 798
87 2404 N Plauberk Elis 01:16:08 796
88 2396 N40 Poolake Helen Sporttravel/MySnack naised 01:16:20 794
89 2624 M Link Jalmar Team Ramudden I 01:17:15 792
90 2072 M50 Lomp Avo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:17:39 790
91 2405 N18 Kändma Grete-Liis 01:18:51 788
92 2367 M12 Helü Hendriko 01:19:07 786
93 2633 N40 Koppana Anzela 01:19:11 784
94 2411 M12 Reinu Bert 01:20:25 782
95 2410 N Pikkoja Birke 01:20:31 780
96 2166 M12 Eggleton Thomas Otto Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:21:32 778
97 2161 M12 Käärt Karl Villem Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:21:43 776
98 2110 N12 Eenraid Eneli 01:22:11 774
99 2230 M40 Eenraid Peep 01:22:12 772
100 2256 N40 Tigane Merle 01:22:44 770
101 2069 N40 Murumäe Aimi Aima SK 01:24:02 768
102 2643 M40 Küttim Rene 01:24:32 766
103 2259 M40 Boikov Vsevolod *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:24:36 764
104 2644 M40 Tõnisson Tambet 01:24:47 762
105 2094 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:25:46 760
106 2304 N40 Kangur Taimi 01:25:51 758
107 2616 N Kummets Käti adduco kolimisteenused oü 01:28:24 756
108 2096 M12 Tobreluts Tanel 01:28:41 754
109 2399 M14 Hirv Maarius 01:29:10 752
110 2060 N18 Eenraid Merili 01:29:49 750
111 2158 N50 Tammeleht Marju 01:30:38 748
112 2626 M Berg Reimo Team Ramudden I 01:30:41 746
113 2078 M40 Aasma Urmo *Team Ramudden II - Firmasport 01:30:41 744
114 2625 N Võso Helerin Team Ramudden II - Firmasport 01:30:41 742
115 2637 M12 Nõmmeots Oliver Markus Porterracing 01:33:34 740
116 2638 M60 Vaindlo Raul 01:35:03 738
117 2636 M12 Tell Ville 01:36:13 736
118 2592 N40 Sõtnik Olga *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:36:17 734
119 2645 M12 Laht Robert ProShop Team 01:42:05 732
120 2053 N Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:42:06 730
121 2415 M40 Koppel Peeter 01:50:56 729
122 2641 N12 Peek Elizabeth Adele 01:52:04 728
123 2640 M Peek Kuno Kaheksarattalised 01:52:04 727
124 2233 N40 Lass Jaanika *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:02:03 726
Impression
X