60 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 29,02 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert Veloplus/KoMo 02:04:04 1600
2 4 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter Veloplus/KoMo 02:04:38 1595
3 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:07:19 1592
4 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:08:12 1589
5 7 M-Põhi Suur Ivo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:08:15 1587
6 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:10:01 1585
7 1001 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:10:01 1584
8 16 M40 Maanurm Joonas Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:10:54 1583
9 9 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:10:59 1582
10 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 02:11:45 1581
11 12 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:12:25 1580
12 8 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik Veloplus/KoMo 02:13:07 1579
13 15 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:13:08 1578
14 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:13:12 1577
15 23 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:13:14 1576
16 6 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:13:17 1575
17 11 M-Põhi Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:13:17 1574
18 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:13:18 1573
19 27 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:13:45 1572
20 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:13:45 1571
21 1003 M-Põhi Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:13:45 1570
22 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:13:46 1569
23 201 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:13:48 1568
24 200 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik AC Racing 02:14:08 1567
25 13 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:14:41 1566
26 1009 M-Põhi Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:14:54 1565
27 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:15:47 1564
28 29 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:15:58 1563
29 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 02:16:11 1562
30 34 M-Põhi Peets Andres Sportlove 02:16:53 1561
31 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:16:54 1560
32 237 M-Põhi Sorokin Dimitry ZZK 02:17:25 1559
33 33 M-Põhi Saar Tõnis Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:17:36 1558
34 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:17:55 1557
35 1005 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:17:56 1556
36 49 N-Põhi Steinburg Greete Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:18:18 1555
37 36 M40 Resev Janek 02:18:26 1554
38 26 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:18:54 1553
39 82 M-Põhi Erik Risto Sportlove 02:19:37 1552
40 1255 M-Põhi Hoog Harro DMT Insenerid OÜ 02:19:47 1551
41 183 M-Põhi Raadom Erik A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:19:54 1550
42 63 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:19:55 1549
43 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Onninen 02:19:58 1548
44 186 M-Põhi SõptšEnko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:20:37 1547
45 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:21:04 1546
46 41 M-Põhi Ojavere Imre CC Rota Mobilis 02:23:08 1545
47 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:23:09 1544
48 72 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:23:09 1543
49 1025 M40 Kompus Meelis Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:23:10 1542
50 50 M-Põhi Sala Alar Onninen 02:23:13 1541
51 1195 M40 Rungi Kert 02:23:46 1540
52 180 M-Põhi Kukk Andres Kord Kuus 02:23:47 1539
53 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:23:49 1538
54 204 M40 Sild Ivo Haaslava MTB 02:23:53 1537
55 45 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:23:59 1536
56 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:24:25 1535
57 203 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:24:40 1534
58 88 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 02:24:49 1533
59 5 M-Põhi Schultz Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:25:11 1532
60 205 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 02:25:26 1531
61 43 M18 Pruul Robin Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:25:31 1530
62 58 M40 Saareoks Janek Schenker 02:25:53 1529
63 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:25:55 1528
64 104 M40 Kübar Rene Rae Rattaklubi 02:26:19 1527
65 61 M40 Kukk Margus Hauka Veloteam 02:26:31 1526
66 70 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:26:45 1525
67 62 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden 02:26:47 1524
68 99 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:27:13 1523
69 1023 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 02:27:14 1522
70 53 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 02:27:47 1521
71 223 M40 Zdeblovskiy Alexey 02:27:55 1520
72 42 M40 Leer Janek CC Rota Mobilis 02:28:06 1519
73 78 M-Põhi Vahesaar Vallo Sportlove 02:28:08 1518
74 1026 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:28:28 1517
75 1011 M-Põhi Sildvee Rainer Freesport 02:28:44 1516
76 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:29:46 1515
77 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:30:02 1514
78 238 M40 Rembla Egon Sportlove 02:30:03 1513
79 76 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo / Päästeamet 02:30:19 1512
80 232 M40 Viilop Aivo Porter Racing 02:30:45 1511
81 1041 M-Põhi Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:31:09 1510
82 98 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:31:13 1509
83 86 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:32:03 1508
84 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:32:28 1507
85 30 MU23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloteam 02:32:36 1506
86 213 M40 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel 02:32:46 1505
87 1029 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:32:50 1504
88 97 M-Põhi Niilus Romet Hauka Veloteam 02:32:50 1503
89 85 NU23 Õispuu Mairis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:32:55 1502
90 155 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:33:15 1501
91 69 M40 Sala Arvo Onninen 02:33:52 1500
92 216 M-Põhi Orav Ingmar HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:34:30 1499
93 210 M40 Tenson Tavo 02:34:31 1498
94 207 M-Põhi Kriis Viljar A&T Sport 02:34:38 1497
95 215 M40 Salumäe Guido Redbike 02:34:39 1496
96 214 M-Põhi Tarajev Diimar Haaslava MTB 02:34:42 1495
97 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:34:43 1494
98 1019 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 02:34:52 1493
99 126 M-Põhi Rehepapp Raigo 02:34:53 1492
100 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:34:54 1491
101 206 NU23 Sirvel Merili 02:34:55 1490
102 212 M-Põhi Kurvits Erko SK Keremeister 02:34:58 1489
103 230 M50 Kurrikoff Heino IKHP 02:35:03 1488
104 87 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:35:26 1487
105 124 MU23 Pelska Sten A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:35:45 1486
106 181 M40 Teppo Andres A&T Sport Ramudden 02:35:49 1485
107 219 M40 Männa Margus 02:35:54 1484
108 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:36:18 1483
109 80 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:37:05 1482
110 225 MU23 Parfjanovitš Petri 02:37:21 1481
111 165 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo / Päästeamet 02:37:49 1480
112 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:37:52 1479
113 114 M-Põhi Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:38:01 1478
114 64 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:38:51 1477
115 142 M40 Vaht Magnus A&T Sport Ramudden 02:38:58 1476
116 109 M40 Kruusmann Ahto CC Rota Mobilis 02:39:01 1475
117 217 M50 Kollo Tiit Filter 02:39:23 1474
118 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 02:39:58 1473
119 208 M40 Lemloch Kuido Niner 02:40:23 1472
120 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 02:41:12 1471
121 138 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:41:39 1470
122 91 MU23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:42:35 1469
123 146 M-Põhi Gorbunov Konstantin 02:42:44 1468
124 108 M-Põhi Jäetma Mikk Jõelähtme Singel 02:42:46 1467
125 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:42:55 1466
126 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 02:42:56 1465
127 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:43:11 1464
128 1100 M40 Hallikivi Ülar Rae Rattaklubi 02:43:38 1463
129 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 02:43:38 1462
130 1046 M40 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:43:41 1461
131 157 M-Põhi Pajumaa Priit OlyBet 02:43:43 1460
132 235 N-Põhi Kaseväli Mari Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:43:59 1459
133 220 M-Põhi Salum Siim SK Keremeister 02:44:56 1458
134 227 M-Põhi Pere Allar SK Keremeister 02:46:27 1457
135 110 M50 Sildaru Kalev 02:46:34 1456
136 112 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:47:17 1455
137 163 M-Põhi Münt Ainar 02:48:33 1454
138 1049 M-Põhi Mangelsoo Janno RedBike Team II 02:48:37 1453
139 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 02:48:38 1452
140 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 02:49:05 1451
141 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:49:19 1450
142 122 M40 Pärn Meelis A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:49:20 1449
143 182 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:49:24 1448
144 211 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 02:49:55 1447
145 119 M-Põhi Lang Tamur Sportlove 02:50:20 1446
146 224 M40 Suokas Heikki Võrnu 02:50:25 1445
147 231 M40 Kägu Vallo KV Transport 02:50:41 1444
148 123 M40 Meidla Margus Onninen II 02:50:47 1443
149 148 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo / Päästeamet 02:51:10 1442
150 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 02:51:10 1441
151 168 M-Põhi Klimov Avo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:51:14 1440
152 156 M-Põhi Reimers Taavet Sportlove 2 02:53:37 1439
153 185 M40 Meringo Joel RedBike Team III 02:53:47 1438
154 152 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Ramudden 02:53:57 1437
155 175 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:54:43 1436
156 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:54:44 1435
157 154 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:55:08 1434
158 234 M40 Koik Meelis Porter Racing 02:56:11 1433
159 118 M40 Uibo Hermo Rae Rattaklubi 02:56:22 1432
160 221 M40 Uude Aivo 02:57:17 1431
161 169 M-Põhi Kärsten Argo Onninen II 02:57:21 1430
162 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:57:38 1429
163 161 M-Põhi Teder Hardi 02:57:46 1428
164 147 M-Põhi Vaher Andres 02:58:14 1427
165 164 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike Team Sutlema 02:59:09 1426
166 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 02:59:33 1425
167 130 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 02:59:40 1424
168 160 M50 Veidemann Toomas Arctic Sport Club 03:01:03 1423
169 141 M-Põhi Madisson Peeter Sportlove 2 03:02:21 1422
170 226 M40 Plovits Kaido RIA 03:02:34 1421
171 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 03:03:22 1420
172 115 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo Onninen II 03:03:54 1419
173 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:05:43 1418
174 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 03:05:53 1417
175 178 N-Põhi Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 03:08:22 1416
176 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:08:45 1415
177 136 M-Põhi Kuusenõmm Veigo MAN Sport Team 03:12:07 1414
178 177 M40 Rohtmets Ivo Hawaii Express II 03:13:27 1413
179 198 N-Põhi Saksing Ailen Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:15:48 1412
180 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 03:18:09 1411
181 166 M40 Siska Ivar 03:18:17 1410
182 144 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit OÜ 03:20:39 1409
183 176 M-Põhi Mahlapuu Ott Allan Hawaii Express II 03:22:57 1408
184 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 03:24:03 1407
185 229 M-Põhi Punga Rainer Jõhvi Motoklubi 03:24:23 1406
186 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:30:33 1405
187 228 M-Põhi Trik Kert 03:33:35 1404
188 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 03:34:29 1403
189 127 M40 Jürgenson Erkki Carbox Kummibox 03:36:28 1402
190 151 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto Schenker 03:41:14 1401
191 239 M40 Sasko Viljar 03:48:08 1400
42 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,50 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1002 M40 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 01:38:50 1500
2 1004 M-Põhi Raja Aigar Freesport 01:40:16 1495
3 1020 M-Põhi Lood Illar Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:40:16 1492
4 1010 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team I 01:40:42 1489
5 1247 M-Põhi Malva Margus Jõelähtme Singel 01:40:54 1487
6 1246 M50 Pedari Aimar RR Siplased 01:41:53 1485
7 1012 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 01:44:26 1484
8 1016 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 01:44:44 1483
9 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:45:37 1482
10 1065 M-Põhi Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Freesport 01:45:45 1481
11 1259 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:46:36 1480
12 1252 M40 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 01:46:52 1479
13 1062 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:47:09 1478
14 1346 M16 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:47:44 1477
15 1024 M40 Zeltov Sergei 01:47:46 1476
16 1018 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:47:52 1475
17 1254 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:49:05 1474
18 1013 M40 Pajur Rivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:50:18 1473
19 1253 M50 Sügis Harri Spordipartner 01:50:49 1472
20 1265 M-Põhi Pikkat Andris 01:51:47 1471
21 1039 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:52:26 1470
22 1169 M-Põhi Kaldoja Raiko CC Rota Mobilis 01:52:26 1469
23 1036 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:52:28 1468
24 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 01:52:34 1467
25 1032 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:52:48 1466
26 1042 M50 Suluste Jüri Vika VKN 01:52:52 1465
27 1035 M40 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 01:53:09 1464
28 1321 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott Kohila 01:53:18 1463
29 1021 M-Põhi Kollo Madis Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:53:53 1462
30 1256 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo Haanja RK 01:54:08 1461
31 1331 M40 Mäggi Martin Sportlove 01:54:12 1460
32 1275 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 01:54:13 1459
33 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:54:18 1458
34 1067 M-Põhi Joost Andres KüüslauguFEST 1 01:54:18 1457
35 1034 M-Põhi Aulik Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:54:21 1456
36 1238 M50 Koppel Kuido Vika VKN 01:54:22 1455
37 1264 M40 Piirioja Kalle Egesten Metallehitused 01:54:37 1454
38 1267 M-Põhi Nikolai Jarmo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 01:56:06 1453
39 1038 M40 Rebas Raido Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:56:49 1452
40 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:56:59 1451
41 1037 M40 Konrad Ruudi Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:57:25 1450
42 1090 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 01:57:31 1449
43 1260 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo SK Keremeister 01:57:31 1448
44 1105 M40 Lemsalu Marek 01:57:34 1447
45 1318 M-Põhi Gritsjuk Vadim 01:57:34 1446
46 1033 M50 Danilas Meelis Fixus 01:57:35 1445
47 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:57:37 1444
48 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:57:40 1443
49 1096 M40 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 01:57:41 1442
50 1279 M40 Õunpuu Vahur 01:57:47 1441
51 1257 M-Põhi Alaväli Ülari 01:57:50 1440
52 1056 M-Põhi Veskiväli Heigo Viimsi Sport 01:58:11 1439
53 1266 M40 Tokko Rainer Koidu Suusaklubi 01:58:37 1438
54 1070 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:59:02 1437
55 1347 M-Põhi Liiker Tanel Vabajooks 01:59:04 1436
56 1280 M-Põhi Lipintsov Aleksei Sõudespinning.ee 01:59:16 1435
57 1044 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo / Päästeamet 01:59:20 1434
58 1198 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Purustaja 01:59:23 1433
59 1261 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 01:59:27 1432
60 1305 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 01:59:42 1431
61 1284 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:59:57 1430
62 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 02:00:06 1429
63 1053 M-Põhi Ting Taavi A&T Sport Freesport 02:00:11 1428
64 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 02:00:22 1427
65 1167 M40 Peterson Marko 02:00:24 1426
66 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:00:26 1425
67 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:00:45 1424
68 1120 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 02:00:57 1423
69 1281 M-Põhi Metsmaaker Martin AC Racing 02:01:05 1422
70 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar 02:01:07 1421
71 1295 M-Põhi Pae Karl Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 02:01:28 1420
72 1345 M40 Talur Tõnu 02:01:34 1419
73 1316 M50 Sidorov Vladimir 02:02:09 1418
74 1110 M50 Puhke Peeter AMBLA SK 02:02:12 1417
75 1237 M18 Ivanov Ainar Vika VKN 02:02:18 1416
76 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:02:20 1415
77 1163 M40 Raadla Virgo JK Paralepa 02:02:21 1414
78 1055 M50 Ebber Andrus KüüslauguFEST 1 02:02:28 1413
79 1332 N-Põhi Zdeblovskaya Victoria 02:02:49 1412
80 1088 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:03:22 1411
81 1272 M-Põhi Reinaste Ruve 02:03:56 1410
82 1313 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:04:19 1409
83 1166 M-Põhi Tarum Tarvo Tervisesport 02:04:21 1408
84 1071 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:04:56 1407
85 1271 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo KoMo 02:04:57 1406
86 1291 M-Põhi Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 02:04:59 1405
87 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 02:05:04 1404
88 1084 M40 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 02:05:05 1403
89 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 02:05:24 1402
90 1079 M40 Teppan Sten 02:05:29 1401
91 1106 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 02:05:43 1400
92 1040 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:05:51 1399
93 1312 M-Põhi Voll Roger Maanteeamet 02:05:54 1398
94 1050 M40 Tagel Rainer Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:06:02 1397
95 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 02:06:11 1396
96 1165 N18 Raadla Kädi JK Paralepa 02:06:30 1395
97 1324 N40 Toome Rita RR Siplased 02:06:36 1394
98 1289 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:06:56 1393
99 1317 M40 Kokka Gunnar RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:07:01 1392
100 1270 M40 Järve Marek 02:07:01 1391
101 1251 M60 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande 4sekundes lv 02:07:03 1390
102 1082 M40 Tiitsar Mehis VBH-Roto Team 02:07:19 1389
103 1047 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:07:20 1388
104 1215 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Freesport 02:07:31 1387
105 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 02:07:36 1386
106 1290 N40 Kangur Kadri Fatbikers 02:07:37 1385
107 1157 M40 Rooden Märt 02:07:47 1384
108 1329 M-Põhi Kajakas Kristjan Z Racing Team 02:07:51 1383
109 1145 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:08:13 1382
110 1224 M-Põhi Lillemäe Heikki RedBike Team III 02:08:24 1381
111 1327 M16 Gristsenko Ron Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:08:29 1380
112 1191 M40 Leppik Ahti Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:08:35 1379
113 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 02:08:36 1378
114 1244 M40 Peterson Meelis Hawaii Express II 02:09:12 1377
115 173 M50 Kuusing Kaijo Hawaii Express II 02:09:48 1376
116 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 02:09:59 1375
117 1287 M40 Korb Indrek 02:10:12 1374
118 1262 M18 Krõm Mick Kenneth A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:10:40 1373
119 1126 M-Põhi Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:10:54 1372
120 1311 M-Põhi Kibus Siim Pipedrive OÜ 02:11:29 1371
121 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 02:11:30 1370
122 1171 M-Põhi Tikko Rauno AMBLA SK 02:12:02 1369
123 1216 M-Põhi Karming Richard 02:12:07 1368
124 1286 M-Põhi Sõber Aare Leonhard Weiss Energy 02:12:28 1367
125 1315 M-Põhi Raap Marko 02:12:29 1366
126 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 02:12:30 1365
127 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 02:12:48 1364
128 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 02:13:17 1363
129 1204 N-Põhi Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:13:21 1362
130 1225 N-Põhi Lainevee Ivika RedBike Team naised 02:13:37 1361
131 1118 M40 Künnapuu Priit VBH-Roto Team 02:13:38 1360
132 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:14:20 1359
133 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:14:26 1358
134 125 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:14:32 1357
135 1109 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:14:44 1356
136 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:14:48 1355
137 1200 M-Põhi Mägi Jaanus ASTRO BALTICS 02:14:56 1354
138 1064 M60 Liis Lembit KüüslauguFEST 1 02:15:02 1353
139 1288 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:15:07 1352
140 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:15:18 1351
141 1140 M40 Lepp Margus KüüslauguFEST 2 02:15:21 1350
142 1285 N-Põhi Palusoo Marianne Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:15:23 1349
143 1292 M40 Päll Indro AC Racing 02:15:23 1348
144 1268 M-Põhi Kaljur Allan 02:15:26 1347
145 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:15:27 1346
146 1343 M-Põhi Suurkivi Mart 02:15:35 1345
147 1060 M40 Meius Margus A. Le Coq Team 2 02:15:41 1344
148 1130 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:16:05 1343
149 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:16:17 1342
150 1114 N-Põhi Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:16:34 1341
151 1078 M-Põhi Mikk-Kirsme Martin Haaslava MTB 02:16:37 1340
152 1341 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:16:41 1339
153 1214 M40 Rikolas Martin A&T Sport Freesport 02:16:42 1338
154 1300 M-Põhi Tint Taavi Sportlove 2 02:16:45 1337
155 1201 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:16:53 1336
156 1117 M50 Reissaar Alari KüüslauguFEST 1 02:17:05 1335
157 1072 M-Põhi Karro Mario Baltic Agro Team 02:17:08 1334
158 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 02:17:43 1333
159 1283 M50 Soosalu Karen VELO CLUBBERS 02:17:55 1332
160 1250 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC vanemad 02:18:03 1331
161 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 02:19:43 1330
162 1326 M40 Raudtits Karel 02:20:08 1329
163 1303 M40 Vadi Tarmo 02:20:14 1328
164 1075 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:20:18 1327
165 1276 M40 Agu Mairold Krimelte 02:20:29 1326
166 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 02:20:30 1325
167 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:20:34 1324
168 1348 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:20:36 1323
169 1177 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 02:21:05 1322
170 1129 M40 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 02:21:06 1321
171 1297 M60 Kallas Urmas 02:21:06 1320
172 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:21:17 1319
173 1081 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:21:26 1318
174 1282 M40 Puidak Peeter ARENS 02:22:22 1317
175 1134 M40 Nõgols Eiko Baltic Agro Team 02:22:40 1316
176 1193 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:22:45 1315
177 1335 M-Põhi Lima Ricardo 02:22:53 1314
178 1263 M-Põhi Tungal Kermo 02:23:19 1313
179 1241 M-Põhi Israel Tanel Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam III 02:24:16 1312
180 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 02:24:22 1311
181 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:24:34 1310
182 1350 M40 Tämm Eduard 02:25:09 1309
183 1172 M-Põhi Soop Simo Baltic Agro Team 02:25:19 1308
184 1180 M16 Mägi Laur KüüslauguFEST 2 02:25:25 1307
185 1328 N40 Mizer Tuuli 02:25:26 1306
186 1338 M50 Kibin Allan 02:25:28 1305
187 1089 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno 02:26:21 1304
188 1207 M16 Teder Henri A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:26:22 1303
189 1314 M40 Otsa Arne 02:26:27 1302
190 1210 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 02:26:38 1301
191 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:27:36 1300
192 1227 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:27:37 1299
193 1073 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:27:37 1298
194 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:28:16 1297
195 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 02:28:18 1296
196 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:28:28 1295
197 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:29:23 1294
198 1294 M40 Suurkivi Tauno 02:29:32 1293
199 1330 N18 Tormet Laura CFC 02:29:41 1292
200 1098 M-Põhi Pobbol Raino 02:29:47 1291
201 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:31:37 1290
202 1178 M40 Enok Ergi HKP Team 02:32:10 1289
203 1308 MU23 Kaukver Siim 02:32:21 1288
204 1189 M40 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 02:33:56 1287
205 1097 M50 Taul Raul KüüslauguFEST 1 02:33:58 1286
206 1080 M-Põhi Jürjen Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 02:34:07 1285
207 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:34:15 1284
208 1273 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:34:22 1283
209 1277 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:34:52 1282
210 1310 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei AS Maru Metall 02:35:00 1281
211 1340 N-Põhi Alvela Mari Sportlove 02:37:11 1280
212 1141 M40 Eerme Hanno 02:37:22 1279
213 1087 N40 Tuul Annika RedBike Team naised 02:39:23 1278
214 1278 M40 Mikenberg Erkki RR Siplased 02:40:31 1277
215 1307 M60 Kaukver Andres 02:41:33 1276
216 1234 M-Põhi Tepaskent Margus A. Le Coq Team 2 02:42:00 1275
217 1208 M-Põhi Kudre Priit Hawaii Express II 02:42:47 1274
218 1194 M18 Tisler Mark Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:42:51 1273
219 1309 N-Põhi Randoja Teele 02:43:33 1272
220 1139 M-Põhi Valdmaa Erik 02:43:34 1271
221 1181 N40 Potashenkova Svetlana KüüslauguFEST 2 02:43:52 1270
222 1342 M40 PoršNev Priit 02:44:12 1269
223 1192 M-Põhi Lillemäe Timo Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:45:32 1268
224 1144 M40 Ehavee Andres Tervisesport 02:46:44 1267
225 1209 M-Põhi Kotka Siim Hawaii Express II 02:46:49 1266
226 1187 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 02:46:49 1265
227 1143 M-Põhi Vestmann Rain Hawaii Express II 02:46:55 1264
228 1293 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 02:47:44 1263
229 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:48:42 1262
230 1136 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team III 02:48:55 1261
231 1094 M-Põhi Raudsik Marko 02:49:46 1260
232 1352 MU23 Reisenbuk Erik 02:49:58 1259
233 1351 M-Põhi Kaldma Kevin 02:49:59 1258
234 1159 N40 Ukrainski Kadri 02:52:23 1257
235 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:53:12 1256
236 1206 N-Põhi Ots Ave Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:53:42 1255
237 1112 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:53:46 1254
238 1298 M40 Sinisaar Indrek 02:56:37 1253
239 1219 M-Põhi Mudryk Ivan ESB 02:59:31 1252
240 1031 M40 Kõiv Marek Sportland Bottecchia Team 03:00:56 1251
241 1133 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin VBH-Roto Team 03:01:27 1250
242 1320 M-Põhi Aun Hardo Myohliv OÜ 03:01:35 1249
243 1203 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 03:02:08 1248
244 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 03:03:28 1247
245 1322 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 03:10:16 1246
246 1240 M-Põhi Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 03:12:12 1245
247 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 03:12:55 1244
248 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 03:13:31 1243
249 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 03:14:07 1242
250 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 03:20:19 1241
251 1323 M-Põhi Leht Kaupo HeliosM 03:22:17 1240
21 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,85 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:48:45 1300
2 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:48:45 1290
3 2016 M16 Fuks Kristjan 00:48:52 1280
4 2132 M-Põhi Palm Veiko 00:49:04 1270
5 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:50:42 1260
6 2155 M16 Bauer Mikk Paralepa 00:50:51 1250
7 2007 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan RADIUS 00:51:16 1240
8 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:51:40 1230
9 2161 M50 Borisov Sergey 00:52:10 1220
10 2010 M60 Karus Tiit 00:52:53 1210
11 2125 M16 Danilas Hans Markus Otepää Rattaklubi 00:52:56 1202
12 2020 M16 Vahter Robin Hawaii Express Kuressaare 00:52:57 1194
13 2150 N50 MuižNiece Anita VeloRits 00:52:58 1186
14 2152 M50 Petersons Andris 00:53:30 1178
15 2061 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 00:53:38 1170
16 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:53:38 1162
17 2169 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:53:56 1154
18 2006 M60 Saarep Peeter 00:55:06 1146
19 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 00:55:18 1138
20 2130 M-Põhi Viinalass Leho 00:55:18 1130
21 2019 M14 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:55:36 1122
22 2128 M40 Milk Marek 00:56:02 1114
23 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 00:56:11 1106
24 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:56:13 1098
25 2028 M12 Raadla Rünno JK Paralepa 00:56:16 1090
26 2195 M14 Kallari Lauri 00:56:16 1082
27 2029 M-Põhi Greim Madis 00:56:19 1074
28 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 00:57:03 1066
29 2126 M-Põhi Luik Margo 00:57:20 1058
30 2153 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 00:57:46 1050
31 2021 M14 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 00:57:52 1044
32 2131 M40 Jürgenson Rainer 00:58:06 1038
33 2146 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 00:58:11 1032
34 2154 M14 Reinaas Mattias Kohila 00:58:22 1026
35 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 00:58:25 1020
36 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 00:58:45 1014
37 2115 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:59:08 1008
38 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi 00:59:23 1002
39 2141 M40 Krainik Rudolf 01:01:12 996
40 2140 M12 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 01:01:13 990
41 2129 M50 Sikka Andres 01:01:31 984
42 2149 M14 Randoja Rasmus 01:01:54 978
43 2171 M14 Aarma Artur KoMo 01:02:16 972
44 2089 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:02:26 966
45 2085 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 01:02:44 960
46 2048 M12 Nirgi Tobias SIPLASED 01:02:47 954
47 2148 M40 Nirgi Ahti SIPLASED 01:02:56 948
48 2113 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:03:11 942
49 2087 M12 Eenma Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:03:29 936
50 2023 N-Põhi Greim Jaanika 01:03:41 930
51 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 01:03:51 926
52 2163 M14 Filippov Nikolai Äkke 01:04:15 922
53 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:04:31 918
54 2160 N-Põhi Veimann Sirle 01:04:36 914
55 2138 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo 01:05:03 910
56 2194 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani Rattaklubi 01:05:37 906
57 2137 M40 Loos Priit Nordecon AS 01:05:48 902
58 2162 M-Põhi Raudsepp Rannu Kaurits oü 01:06:38 898
59 2024 M50 Susi Endel 01:06:48 894
60 2170 M-Põhi Õnnis Mihkel 01:07:25 890
61 2133 M40 Hanni Toomas 01:08:23 886
62 2134 M-Põhi Jürjenberg Kaupo 01:09:03 882
63 2098 M12 Alaväli Kaur-Aron Spordiklubi Velo 01:09:28 878
64 2135 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 01:09:59 874
65 2114 M14 Rohula Kareem Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:10:00 870
66 2196 N-Põhi Jõeleht Maret HKP Tiim 01:10:51 866
67 2167 N50 Toomsalu Maret 01:11:27 862
68 2051 M40 Eerme Priit 01:11:32 858
69 2031 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:12:42 854
70 2165 N-Põhi Arras Kadri 01:12:45 850
71 2058 N14-16 Kaljur Hannah SMARTSPORT 01:12:46 846
72 2090 M12 Tagel Oskar-Robert Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:12:55 842
73 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:13:47 838
74 2067 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:13:54 834
75 2086 M12 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:13:59 830
76 2166 M-Põhi Rooden Martin 01:15:24 826
77 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 01:15:59 822
78 2156 M12 Ojava Adam 01:17:49 818
79 2157 N40 Viilop Jaana Porter Racing 01:18:24 814
80 2136 M16 Otsa Mihkel 01:19:30 810
81 2144 M12 Palmet Laur 01:20:05 808
82 2143 M40 Palmet Priit 01:20:05 806
83 2142 M40 Tammiksaar Marko 01:20:13 804
84 2147 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 01:24:33 802
85 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:25:33 800
86 2145 M40 Nõgene Jaanus 01:25:34 798
87 2191 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:27:22 796
88 2164 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:27:35 794
89 2197 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:28:20 792
90 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 01:31:58 790
91 2027 N-Põhi Kutovaja Ljubov 01:32:12 788
92 2026 M14 Koshmanov Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:32:12 786
93 2168 N40 Kirss Monika 01:33:27 784
94 2181 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:33:31 782
95 2193 M50 Uibu Jakko A&T Sport 01:34:34 780
96 2139 N40 Tigane Merle Enics EestiAS 01:37:53 778
97 2188 M12 Michelson Entoni-Lorens Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:55:31 776
98 2177 N40 Depka Agata EuroPark - minu valik! 03:18:24 774
Impression