67 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 28,64 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert Veloplus/KoMo 02:20:21 1600
2 295 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter Veloplus/KoMo 02:23:37 1595
3 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:23:39 1592
4 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:24:17 1589
5 8 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik Veloplus/KoMo 02:24:34 1587
6 429 M-Põhi Nõmmela Aksel 02:24:35 1585
7 357 M-Põhi Nisu Oskar Cycling Tartu 02:25:07 1584
8 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 02:25:44 1583
9 9 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:26:30 1582
10 11 M-Põhi Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:36 1581
11 333 M-Põhi Purnins Lauris MySport.lv 02:26:57 1580
12 13 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:27:07 1579
13 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:30:46 1578
14 23 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:30:52 1577
15 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:30:52 1576
16 12 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:30:54 1575
17 27 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:31:27 1574
18 7 M-Põhi Suur Ivo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:31:58 1573
19 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 02:32:41 1572
20 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:33:16 1571
21 26 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:34:29 1570
22 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:34:30 1569
23 172 M-Põhi Soo Allar Veloplus/KoMo 02:34:39 1568
24 372 M-Põhi Varik Marko 02:34:40 1567
25 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:34:40 1566
26 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:34:46 1565
27 104 M40 Kübar Rene Rae Rattaklubi 02:34:50 1564
28 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:35:32 1563
29 1008 MU23 Pilv Armin HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:38:46 1562
30 194 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:51 1561
31 1004 M-Põhi Raja Aigar Freesport 02:38:52 1560
32 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:38:52 1559
33 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:38:53 1558
34 70 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:39:07 1557
35 474 M50 Kirsipuu Toomas 02:39:09 1556
36 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:39:09 1555
37 1002 M40 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:39:11 1554
38 36 M40 Resev Janek 02:39:13 1553
39 49 N-Põhi Steinburg Greete Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:39:14 1552
40 256 MU23 Ojala Kaur Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:40:07 1551
41 37 M40 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:40:16 1550
42 331 M18 Ärm Rait Porter Racing 02:40:17 1549
43 62 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden 02:40:45 1548
44 121 M40 Harand Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:41:02 1547
45 1003 M-Põhi Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:41:11 1546
46 58 M40 Saareoks Janek Schenker 02:41:47 1545
47 1018 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:41:48 1544
48 1025 M40 Kompus Meelis Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:41:57 1543
49 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:42:07 1542
50 34 M-Põhi Peets Andres Sportlove 02:43:20 1541
51 30 MU23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloteam 02:43:27 1540
52 45 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:44:04 1539
53 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:44:26 1538
54 63 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:44:42 1537
55 432 M-Põhi Karu Allar 02:44:55 1536
56 53 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 02:44:57 1535
57 472 M40 Zilivinas Naujalis 02:44:57 1534
58 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Onninen 02:44:58 1533
59 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:45:03 1532
60 52 M40 Ennok Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis 02:45:14 1531
61 50 M-Põhi Sala Alar Onninen 02:45:20 1530
62 1238 M50 Koppel Kuido Vika VKN 02:45:20 1529
63 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:46:23 1528
64 44 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:46:41 1527
65 56 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:46:42 1526
66 1035 M40 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 02:47:14 1525
67 385 M40 Petrovitš Üllar JK Paralepa 02:47:59 1524
68 335 M40 Pungar Urmas TÜASK 02:47:59 1523
69 43 M18 Pruul Robin Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:48:01 1522
70 1042 M50 Suluste Jüri Vika VKN 02:48:17 1521
71 1005 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:48:18 1520
72 207 M-Põhi Kriis Viljar A&T Sport 02:48:20 1519
73 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:49:20 1518
74 373 M40 Minski Jan Kulgur Team 02:49:38 1517
75 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:49:39 1516
76 87 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:49:44 1515
77 55 M-Põhi Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:49:54 1514
78 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:50:00 1513
79 298 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:51:38 1512
80 98 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:52:33 1511
81 99 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:52:33 1510
82 86 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:52:34 1509
83 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:53:20 1508
84 88 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 02:53:21 1507
85 94 M40 Pruuli Jaanus Hauka Veloteam 02:53:27 1506
86 185 M40 Meringo Joel RedBike Team III 02:53:28 1505
87 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:54:25 1504
88 126 M-Põhi Rehepapp Raigo 02:56:18 1503
89 1345 M40 Talur Tõnu 02:56:39 1502
90 208 M40 Lemloch Kuido Niner 02:56:42 1501
91 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 02:56:46 1500
92 407 M-Põhi Pajanin Karmo A&T Sport 02:56:49 1499
93 181 M40 Teppo Andres A&T Sport Ramudden 02:56:49 1498
94 1321 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott Autohouse 02:56:49 1497
95 1100 M40 Hallikivi Ülar Rae Rattaklubi 02:56:55 1496
96 137 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:56:56 1495
97 1038 M40 Rebas Raido Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:56:57 1494
98 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:56:57 1493
99 278 M-Põhi Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:57:24 1492
100 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 02:57:53 1491
101 64 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:59:53 1490
102 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 03:00:18 1489
103 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 03:00:20 1488
104 168 M-Põhi Klimov Avo Hardest Woodline OÜ 03:00:31 1487
105 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 03:00:34 1486
106 1029 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 03:02:08 1485
107 162 M18 Evendi Rando Marten Porter Racing 03:03:01 1484
108 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:03:20 1483
109 259 M40 Raudsepp Remo Kose AMK ct 03:03:30 1482
110 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 03:04:01 1481
111 96 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:04:02 1480
112 100 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo / Päästeamet 03:04:02 1479
113 154 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 03:04:11 1478
114 97 M-Põhi Niilus Romet Hauka Veloteam 03:04:15 1477
115 430 M50 Mõts Olavi HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 03:04:38 1476
116 1236 M40 Sikk Matis Vika VKN 03:06:08 1475
117 1056 M-Põhi Veskiväli Heigo 03:06:20 1474
118 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 03:06:41 1473
119 1120 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 03:06:47 1472
120 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 03:07:02 1471
121 161 M-Põhi Teder Hardi 03:07:32 1470
122 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 03:09:11 1469
123 124 MU23 Pelska Sten A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:09:23 1468
124 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 03:09:26 1467
125 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 03:09:32 1466
126 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 03:09:47 1465
127 1377 M40 Elo Armas 03:10:00 1464
128 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 03:10:17 1463
129 262 M40 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:11:01 1462
130 115 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo Onninen II 03:11:44 1461
131 376 M40 Sauväli Indrek SINDI SK KALJU 03:12:20 1460
132 218 M-Põhi Pindel Renar RedBike Team 03:13:02 1459
133 193 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:15:15 1458
134 1140 M40 Lepp Margus KüüslauguFEST 2 03:16:19 1457
135 431 M-Põhi Ööpik Esko AT Sport 03:16:21 1456
136 152 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Ramudden 03:16:31 1455
137 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:17:00 1454
138 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 03:17:21 1453
139 165 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo / Päästeamet 03:17:47 1452
140 198 N-Põhi Saksing Ailen Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:18:32 1451
141 192 M40 Ramst Andres Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:19:36 1450
142 1070 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 03:21:17 1449
143 175 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 03:21:20 1448
144 123 M40 Meidla Margus Onninen II 03:21:33 1447
145 164 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike Team Sutlema 03:21:56 1446
146 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:25:08 1445
147 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 03:25:10 1444
148 130 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:27:31 1443
149 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 03:29:57 1442
150 160 M50 Veidemann Toomas Arctic Sport Club 03:30:00 1441
151 433 M40 Õun Deivil KV TVJ 03:30:20 1440
152 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 03:31:08 1439
153 149 M-Põhi Jaadla Heigo 03:40:07 1438
154 469 M50 Koppel Tõnu AT Sport 03:41:19 1437
155 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 03:43:11 1436
156 144 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit OÜ 03:44:04 1435
157 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 03:44:21 1434
158 138 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 03:44:39 1433
159 1095 M-Põhi Pikkof Jaanis Sportlove 2 03:45:09 1432
160 112 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 03:45:39 1431
161 169 M-Põhi Kärsten Argo Onninen II 03:45:39 1430
162 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 03:52:34 1429
163 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:52:48 1428
164 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:00:08 1427
165 428 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo Ledsystem 04:09:51 1426
166 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 04:12:36 1425
167 410 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto Schenker 04:33:06 1424
47 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 26,62 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:45:56 1500
2 29 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 01:47:49 1495
3 1560 M-Põhi Martma Kert Vuhin / Rattariided OÜ 01:48:06 1492
4 1346 M16 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:48:26 1489
5 1010 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team I 01:50:36 1487
6 61 M40 Kukk Margus Hauka Veloteam 01:50:45 1485
7 1527 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo 01:51:02 1484
8 1582 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:51:03 1483
9 468 M-Põhi Arula Ando 01:51:18 1482
10 461 M-Põhi Jermakov Janar 01:52:03 1481
11 1148 M16 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 01:52:53 1480
12 1024 M40 Zeltov Sergei 01:53:12 1479
13 448 M40 Ladva Ailar JK Paralepa 01:53:55 1478
14 1260 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo SK Keremeister 01:54:01 1477
15 1254 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:54:02 1476
16 1726 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Purustaja 01:54:08 1475
17 1062 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:54:21 1474
18 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:54:31 1473
19 1734 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 01:54:42 1472
20 1256 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo 01:55:07 1471
21 1406 M40 Kull Martin ALLEW EHITUS OÜ 01:56:31 1470
22 1284 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:56:34 1469
23 1305 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 01:56:35 1468
24 83 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 01:56:50 1467
25 42 M40 Leer Janek CC Rota Mobilis 01:56:50 1466
26 1027 M-Põhi Laisaar Janek 01:56:53 1465
27 1090 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 01:57:02 1464
28 1365 M-Põhi Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport 01:57:31 1463
29 1519 M16 Post Ken Pärnu Kalev SK 01:57:35 1462
30 465 M60 Arula Raul Tartu Velo 01:57:43 1461
31 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:58:22 1460
32 1039 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:58:23 1459
33 444 M40 Tammistu Andrus JK Paralepa 01:58:26 1458
34 1713 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:58:33 1457
35 1032 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:59:56 1456
36 1034 M-Põhi Aulik Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:00:14 1455
37 1239 M40 Eichfus Kaido Vika VKN 02:00:15 1454
38 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 02:00:35 1453
39 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 02:00:43 1452
40 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:00:44 1451
41 1050 M40 Tagel Rainer Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:00:58 1450
42 1627 M50 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:01:00 1449
43 1670 M-Põhi Kaasla Kaspar HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:01:06 1448
44 1088 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:01:06 1447
45 1044 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo / Päästeamet 02:01:08 1446
46 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 02:02:34 1445
47 1402 M-Põhi Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:02:35 1444
48 1313 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:02:37 1443
49 435 M-Põhi Ots Riho 02:03:07 1442
50 1512 M16 Vahter Robin 02:03:08 1441
51 458 M40 Nerman Margus 02:03:10 1440
52 1150 M16 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 02:03:57 1439
53 1784 M-Põhi Kerner Aldor Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:04:06 1438
54 1782 M40 Ester Indrek Shoproller Kose Amk 02:04:17 1437
55 1216 M-Põhi Karming Richard 02:04:18 1436
56 1621 M50 Soodla Guido 02:04:20 1435
57 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 02:04:45 1434
58 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 02:04:46 1433
59 1053 M-Põhi Ting Taavi A&T Sport Freesport 02:04:49 1432
60 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:04:49 1431
61 367 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:04:50 1430
62 1290 N40 Kangur Kadri 02:04:51 1429
63 1347 M-Põhi Liiker Tanel Vabajooks 02:04:57 1428
64 1261 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 02:05:11 1427
65 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:05:16 1426
66 1361 M40 Talvar Risto Power Oil OÜ 02:05:39 1425
67 1204 N-Põhi Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:05:55 1424
68 1774 M40 Grünberg Priit Porter Racing 02:05:55 1423
69 1106 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 02:05:57 1422
70 470 M50 Vist Kalev CFC 02:06:02 1421
71 1550 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 02:06:02 1420
72 1299 M40 Pärt Valdur 02:06:25 1419
73 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 02:06:27 1418
74 1251 M60 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande 4sekundes lv 02:06:33 1417
75 1061 M50 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 02:06:35 1416
76 445 M-Põhi Müür Jaanus JK Paralepa 02:06:38 1415
77 1046 M40 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:06:54 1414
78 195 M50 Silluste Toomas Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:07:37 1413
79 1428 M50 Vill Ago 02:07:41 1412
80 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:08:09 1411
81 1497 M-Põhi Kanne Ats 02:08:20 1410
82 1048 M-Põhi Nelis Kristjan KüüslauguFEST 1 02:08:26 1409
83 1575 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:08:53 1408
84 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 02:09:17 1407
85 1250 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC vanemad 02:09:18 1406
86 1157 M40 Rooden Märt 02:09:22 1405
87 1372 M40 Ütsik Johannes 02:09:24 1404
88 460 M-Põhi Toiger Timo Vatson 02:09:43 1403
89 1376 M-Põhi Eensalu Agris Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:10:04 1402
90 1126 M-Põhi Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:10:06 1401
91 1508 M40 Koppa Kaido Redbike 02:10:07 1400
92 1371 M40 Kurg Toomas SK Parksi 02:10:22 1399
93 1471 M50 Mägi Madis 02:10:22 1398
94 1748 M18 Lepmets Markus 02:10:39 1397
95 1067 M-Põhi Joost Andres KüüslauguFEST 1 02:10:43 1396
96 1047 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:10:48 1395
97 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:10:56 1394
98 1110 M50 Puhke Peeter AMBLA SK 02:11:10 1393
99 1013 M40 Pajur Rivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:11:40 1392
100 1571 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:11:42 1391
101 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 02:12:19 1390
102 1491 M-Põhi Palm Veiko Estnor oü 02:12:19 1389
103 1546 M40 Õun Toomas Tervisesport 02:12:23 1388
104 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:12:33 1387
105 1741 M40 Mikk Kaido 02:12:45 1386
106 1276 M40 Agu Mairold 02:13:48 1385
107 1411 M18 Kauk Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:14:27 1384
108 1381 M-Põhi Lääne Siim 02:14:29 1383
109 518 M50 Maalt Marko 02:14:30 1382
110 1215 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Freesport 02:14:34 1381
111 1742 M40 Gromov Leino 02:14:35 1380
112 1225 N-Põhi Lainevee Ivika RedBike Team naised 02:14:50 1379
113 1175 M50 Rattur Rein HKP Team 02:15:12 1378
114 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:15:19 1377
115 1171 M-Põhi Tikko Rauno AMBLA SK 02:15:32 1376
116 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:15:36 1375
117 1130 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:15:41 1374
118 1109 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:15:49 1373
119 450 M40 Meimre Hannes Türi Rattaklubi 02:15:54 1372
120 439 M40 Ehaviir Rinaldo 02:15:54 1371
121 1403 M60 Oot Anti Amps 02:15:55 1370
122 1080 M-Põhi Jürjan Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 02:16:09 1369
123 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 02:16:18 1368
124 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 02:16:20 1367
125 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:16:25 1366
126 1360 M40 Venno Valdek 02:16:35 1365
127 1224 M-Põhi Lillemäe Heikki RedBike Team III 02:16:39 1364
128 1165 N18 Raadla Kädi JK Paralepa 02:16:44 1363
129 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:16:51 1362
130 1163 M40 Raadla Virgo JK Paralepa 02:16:53 1361
131 1288 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:16:53 1360
132 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:16:54 1359
133 456 M50 Lehemaa Agu JK Paralepa 02:16:59 1358
134 338 M-Põhi Liivak Janno 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:17:32 1357
135 1341 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:17:44 1356
136 129 M40 Korb Imre A. Le Coq Team 2 02:17:57 1355
137 1122 M40 Ojaliiv Madis RedBike Team III 02:17:59 1354
138 1785 M-Põhi Kibal Tair HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:18:22 1353
139 1517 M40 Kõster Indrek 02:18:34 1352
140 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:18:56 1351
141 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:19:17 1350
142 1362 M40 Einmaa Tiit 02:19:17 1349
143 1781 M50 Pärn Hannes 02:19:18 1348
144 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 02:19:29 1347
145 1072 M-Põhi Karro Mario Baltic Agro Team 02:19:29 1346
146 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 02:19:29 1345
147 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 02:19:36 1344
148 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:19:46 1343
149 118 M40 Uibo Hermo Rae Rattaklubi 02:19:51 1342
150 473 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan 02:20:23 1341
151 522 M40 Mägi Marek 02:21:26 1340
152 1075 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:21:55 1339
153 1084 M40 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 02:21:56 1338
154 442 M40 Kreek Mart 02:22:23 1337
155 1082 M40 Tiitsar Mehis VBH-Roto Team 02:22:38 1336
156 478 M50 Raud Ando 02:22:49 1335
157 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:23:33 1334
158 1073 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:23:53 1333
159 1227 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:23:53 1332
160 453 M40 Soans Silver 02:24:24 1331
161 441 M-Põhi Sinik Kristjan 02:24:35 1330
162 1601 M-Põhi Jürjan Aivar 02:25:01 1329
163 1768 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:25:35 1328
164 1314 M40 Otsa Arne 02:25:53 1327
165 1493 N40 Teder Egle Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:25:54 1326
166 1482 M40 Nõmme Anre VIIKING 02:25:54 1325
167 1188 M40 Heinmaa Henri VBH-Roto Team 02:26:29 1324
168 440 M40 Rauk Priit 02:26:33 1323
169 436 M-Põhi Aus Aarne 02:26:35 1322
170 443 M40 Männiste Marko JK Paralepa 02:26:42 1321
171 1133 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin VBH-Roto Team 02:27:12 1320
172 1788 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu Team 02:27:16 1319
173 475 M-Põhi Adamson Ragnar 02:27:38 1318
174 476 M50 Lauk Andres 02:27:38 1317
175 1081 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:27:49 1316
176 1382 M-Põhi Nõmmik Tõnu Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:28:02 1315
177 1112 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:28:32 1314
178 1544 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:29:07 1313
179 438 M40 Rahnel Priit 02:29:08 1312
180 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:29:21 1311
181 1263 M-Põhi Tungal Kermo Pixmill Estonia 02:29:52 1310
182 449 M40 Koch Rait 02:30:01 1309
183 451 M50 Saviir Jaan JK Paralepa 02:30:02 1308
184 1523 N40 Reimann Gea 02:30:25 1307
185 1790 M40 Paesüld Harles 02:30:43 1306
186 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:31:05 1305
187 1191 M40 Leppik Ahti Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:31:21 1304
188 1138 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Armets Eesti OÜ 02:31:28 1303
189 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:31:35 1302
190 1779 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:31:41 1301
191 1787 M40 Tuisk Taavi Kuressaare Ametikool 02:31:42 1300
192 411 M50 Mertsina Tõnu Swedbanki spordiklubi 02:31:46 1299
193 1118 M40 Künnapuu Priit VBH-Roto Team 02:31:49 1298
194 1097 M50 Taul Raul KüüslauguFEST 1 02:31:58 1297
195 1189 M40 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 02:32:01 1296
196 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:32:42 1295
197 1129 M40 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 02:33:06 1294
198 463 M-Põhi Maier Artur Sõudeklubi Pärnu 02:33:53 1293
199 447 M60 Pennert Vladimir Järva-Jaani RSK 02:33:57 1292
200 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 02:34:00 1291
201 1330 N18 Tormet Laura CFC 02:34:03 1290
202 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:34:10 1289
203 1077 M40 Nikolajev Raul Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:34:34 1288
204 1303 M40 Vadi Tarmo 02:34:40 1287
205 446 M40 Luiga Einar JK Paralepa 02:35:08 1286
206 1422 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:35:10 1285
207 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:35:29 1284
208 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:36:18 1283
209 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:36:26 1282
210 1207 M16 Teder Henri A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:38:54 1281
211 452 M-Põhi Karner Kuido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:40:41 1280
212 1277 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:40:55 1279
213 477 M-Põhi Kilter Hindrik 02:41:30 1278
214 1139 M-Põhi Valdmaa Erik 02:43:04 1277
215 1240 M-Põhi Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:43:58 1276
216 420 M-Põhi Kingo Andrus 02:45:55 1275
217 1187 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 02:45:55 1274
218 467 N-Põhi Võidula Aire Nordnet OÜ 02:47:51 1273
219 171 M40 Ots Andro Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:52:57 1272
220 1392 N18 Kukk Meriliis 02:55:04 1271
221 1197 N40 Evert Helina Rimi Cycling Team 02:56:35 1270
222 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 02:56:48 1269
223 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 02:56:48 1268
224 471 N40 Lehtme Kadri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:57:48 1267
225 1293 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 02:59:04 1266
226 1780 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 02:59:09 1265
227 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 02:59:15 1264
228 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 03:01:12 1263
229 459 M40 Kuusk Jüri 03:01:21 1262
230 1704 M-Põhi Soome Mairold Nora 03:03:11 1261
231 1791 M40 Maripuu Allan 03:05:36 1260
232 1156 N40 Puhang Mari 03:06:55 1259
233 455 M18 Smagin Kevin 03:08:35 1258
234 454 M40 Smagin Janek 03:08:35 1257
235 434 M40 Sepp Toomas 03:20:02 1256
236 1113 M40 Reintop Ago 03:41:27 1255
237 520 N-Põhi Hudda Erika-Lucia 03:47:18 1254
238 519 M-Põhi Karema Ardon 03:47:31 1253
239 521 M18 Kaerma Mattias-Andreas 04:00:05 1252
240 466 N-Põhi Piipuu Kristiina 04:25:05 1251
241 462 M-Põhi Piipuu Tarmo 04:25:07 1250
242 1793 M40 Kurvits Peedu 04:25:09 1249
23 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,81 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:51:28 1300
2 2120 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 00:51:28 1290
3 2479 M-Põhi Blok Edgar 00:52:25 1280
4 2318 M14 Sirk Ragnar NRK 00:52:34 1270
5 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:52:34 1260
6 2477 M14 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:52:40 1250
7 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 00:55:58 1240
8 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:56:36 1230
9 2287 M16 ŽUkovitš Arvet Põltsamaa JRK 00:57:18 1220
10 2016 M16 Fuks Kristjan 00:57:19 1210
11 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:57:20 1202
12 2028 M12 Raadla Rünno JK Paralepa 00:57:22 1194
13 2014 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 00:57:31 1186
14 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:57:46 1178
15 2201 M14 Eensalu Ott Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:58:04 1170
16 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:58:06 1162
17 2422 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:58:09 1154
18 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 00:58:12 1146
19 2019 M14 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:58:18 1138
20 2059 M40 Rannala Ivar CFC vanemad 00:58:55 1130
21 2083 N12 Rannala Maribel CFC tüdrukud 00:59:02 1122
22 2522 M40 Enok Ergi 00:59:05 1114
23 2150 N50 MuižNiece Anita 00:59:05 1106
24 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 00:59:17 1098
25 2500 M14 Kalmus Kaaro Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:20 1090
26 2115 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:59:26 1082
27 2248 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:33 1074
28 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 00:59:36 1066
29 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 00:59:38 1058
30 85 NU23 Õispuu Mairis Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:59:40 1050
31 2514 NU23 Õispuu Mairis 00:59:40 1044
32 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 01:00:19 1038
33 2169 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:00:28 1032
34 2102 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:00:29 1026
35 2520 N-Põhi Kaal Regina 01:00:30 1020
36 2087 M12 Eenma Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:01:05 1014
37 2378 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 01:01:14 1008
38 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi CFC vanemad 01:01:22 1002
39 2316 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naised 01:01:24 996
40 2113 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:01:27 990
41 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:01:30 984
42 2131 M40 Jürgenson Rainer 01:01:35 978
43 2256 M12 Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 01:01:38 972
44 2525 M-Põhi Tiirik Rain 01:01:38 966
45 2498 M40 Maranik Marek 01:01:42 960
46 2099 M12 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:02:02 954
47 2138 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo Kaurits 01:02:58 948
48 2021 M14 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 01:03:26 942
49 2521 M40 Miltop Rait 01:03:46 936
50 2024 M50 Susi Endel 01:03:59 930
51 2416 N40 Pruuli Kaia Hauka Veloklubi 01:04:13 926
52 2513 M-Põhi Arikas Urmo 01:04:14 922
53 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:05:11 918
54 2478 N12 Kull Karolina Rakke SK 01:05:16 914
55 2067 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:05:21 910
56 2064 M12 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:05:22 906
57 2351 N-Põhi Kuusnõmm Liis Redbike 01:05:23 902
58 2239 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:05:24 898
59 2492 M40 Antsaar Rainer 01:05:24 894
60 2086 M12 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:05:25 890
61 2413 N50 Jaaksoo Piia JK Paralepa 01:05:27 886
62 2129 M50 Sikka Andres Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 01:05:49 882
63 2194 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani RSK 01:06:16 878
64 2206 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 01:06:23 874
65 2487 M12 Valge Pärtel SK Velo 01:06:29 870
66 2506 M40 Valge Kristjan 01:06:31 866
67 2502 N-Põhi Raadla Kadri Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:06:36 862
68 2339 N14-16 Palm Angelika 01:07:20 858
69 2085 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 01:07:24 854
70 2121 M-Põhi Kaldma Meelis 01:07:51 850
71 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 01:08:08 846
72 2449 N-Põhi Pärt Krisseliine 01:08:17 842
73 2524 M-Põhi Raud Mikk 01:09:07 838
74 2189 M40 Laine Kaido 01:09:11 834
75 2100 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:09:37 830
76 2101 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:09:44 826
77 2489 N-Põhi Müür Maarja 01:11:29 822
78 2494 N-Põhi Saviir Kadi JK Paralepa 01:11:29 818
79 2051 M40 Eerme Priit 01:11:46 814
80 2136 M16 Otsa Mihkel 01:12:33 810
81 2191 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:12:49 808
82 2511 N-Põhi Kiiver Kairi 01:12:52 806
83 2035 M12 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:13:13 804
84 2496 N18 Kerner Anabel-Carmen Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:13:26 802
85 2326 N-Põhi Koppel Johana 01:13:35 800
86 2285 N-Põhi Jürjenberg Tiina 01:13:36 798
87 2334 N-Põhi Tuhkla Helina 01:13:36 796
88 2426 M40 Tälli Taavi 01:13:38 794
89 2505 N14-16 Ööbik Kätlin Rae 01:13:49 792
90 2491 N40 Nelis Kati 01:14:00 790
91 2493 N-Põhi Varfolomejeva Aljona 01:14:16 788
92 2510 N-Põhi Balakireva Nelli 01:14:34 786
93 2342 M40 Jürisaar Tarmo 01:15:09 784
94 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 01:15:57 782
95 2363 N-Põhi Vahtra Virge 01:16:01 780
96 2236 N12 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:16:21 778
97 2090 M12 Tagel Oskar-Robert Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:17:27 776
98 2523 M-Põhi Piiroja Andry 01:17:31 774
99 2181 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:17:55 772
100 2481 M14 Kreek Roland 01:17:56 770
101 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:18:03 768
102 2300 N12 Lensment Linda KJK 01:18:15 766
103 2139 N40 Tigane Merle Enics EestiAS 01:19:54 764
104 2106 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:20:11 762
105 2462 M12 Härmat Olle Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:20:41 760
106 2499 M-Põhi Nõgu Urmas 01:20:45 758
107 2109 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:21:50 756
108 2488 N40 Mailaan Maiki HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:22:00 754
109 2512 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:22:15 752
110 2485 N-Põhi Parman Piret 01:24:35 750
111 2504 M40 Õun Henry SLO 01:25:52 748
112 2105 M12 Käärst Revo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:29:11 746
113 2107 M60 Laas Kaido Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:29:13 744
114 2501 N40 Lepp Merle 01:29:17 742
115 2196 N-Põhi Jõeleht Maret HKP Tiim 01:30:05 740
116 2463 N12 Rang Lisele Nõmme rattaklkubi 01:32:04 738
117 1524 M40 Rang Joel 01:32:04 736
118 2508 M12 Rand Rando 01:33:24 734
119 2515 N12 Ojaliiv Marta_Miina 01:39:20 732
120 2507 M12 Klimov Rasmus 01:40:58 730
121 2509 M40 Rand Riho 01:41:00 729
122 2214 N40 Karus Janika 01:41:07 728
123 2516 N12 Puuorg Johanna-Lotte 01:42:18 727
124 2526 N-Põhi Leer Leela 01:43:49 726
125 2177 N40 Depka Agata EuroPark - minu valik! 01:47:10 725
126 2185 M-Põhi Kruberg Andre EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:47:11 724
127 2184 NU23 Künnapuu Getter EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:51:20 723
128 2197 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:51:21 722
129 2389 M12 Havamaa Robert AT Sport 01:58:36 721
130 2490 N-Põhi Lõugas Pille 01:58:44 720
131 2484 M12 Murumäe Martin Aima SK 02:09:15 719
132 2483 N40 Murumäe Aimi Aima SK 02:09:15 718
Impression