66 km MU23 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,56 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 196 MU23 Tarassov Kirill Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:09:35 1600
2 199 M-Põhi Laas Martin Team Illuminate 02:09:37 1595
3 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:09:37 1592
4 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:09:47 1589
5 8 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik Veloplus/KoMo 02:10:18 1587
6 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:11:04 1585
7 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 02:11:14 1584
8 6 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:11:14 1583
9 302 M40 Kattai Kaupo Amps 02:11:15 1582
10 16 M40 Maanurm Joonas Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:11:16 1581
11 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:11:16 1580
12 11 M-Põhi Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:11:24 1579
13 295 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter Veloplus/KoMo 02:12:32 1578
14 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:12:55 1577
15 33 M-Põhi Saar Tõnis Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:12:56 1576
16 23 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:12:56 1575
17 13 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:12:56 1574
18 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:12:58 1573
19 12 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:12:58 1572
20 27 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:14:26 1571
21 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:14:27 1570
22 256 MU23 Ojala Kaur 02:14:45 1569
23 15 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:15:07 1568
24 22 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:16:00 1567
25 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 02:16:01 1566
26 1003 M-Põhi Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:17:08 1565
27 303 MU23 Stalberg Tair 02:17:12 1564
28 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:17:54 1563
29 29 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:17:56 1562
30 1012 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:17:56 1561
31 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:18:02 1560
32 1195 M40 Rungi Kert KoMo / Päästeamet 02:19:00 1559
33 304 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:19:34 1558
34 1009 M-Põhi Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:19:44 1557
35 30 MU23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloteam 02:19:54 1556
36 62 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden 02:20:12 1555
37 73 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Püha Loomaaed 02:20:14 1554
38 203 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:20:15 1553
39 5 M-Põhi Schultz Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:20:15 1552
40 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:20:20 1551
41 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:20:26 1550
42 1005 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:20:30 1549
43 63 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:21:11 1548
44 52 M40 Ennok Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis 02:21:14 1547
45 1255 M-Põhi Hoog Harro DMT Insenerid OÜ 02:21:16 1546
46 319 M18 Lootus Stefan 02:22:30 1545
47 66 M18 Mesi Joosep Püha Loomaaed 02:22:37 1544
48 41 M-Põhi Ojavere Imre CC Rota Mobilis 02:22:37 1543
49 104 M40 Kübar Rene Rae Rattaklubi 02:22:40 1542
50 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:22:43 1541
51 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:22:46 1540
52 184 M-Põhi Linnus Sander A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:22:48 1539
53 49 N-Põhi Steinburg Greete Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:22:51 1538
54 55 M-Põhi Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:22:55 1537
55 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:23:05 1536
56 1030 M-Põhi Aksin Janno HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:23:20 1535
57 36 M40 Resev Janek 02:23:39 1534
58 1018 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:23:39 1533
59 61 M40 Kukk Margus Hauka Veloteam 02:23:40 1532
60 1025 M40 Kompus Meelis Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:23:42 1531
61 54 M-Põhi Johanson Marko Püha Loomaaed 02:23:46 1530
62 305 M40 Kiskonen Eero KJK 02:23:59 1529
63 172 M-Põhi Soo Allar Veloplus/KoMo 02:24:02 1528
64 44 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:24:08 1527
65 58 M40 Saareoks Janek Schenker 02:24:13 1526
66 306 M-Põhi Himma Markus HoneyPower 02:24:51 1525
67 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:25:37 1524
68 180 M-Põhi Kukk Andres Kord Kuus 02:25:41 1523
69 311 M40 Kärner Mart Peloton 02:25:45 1522
70 37 M40 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:16 1521
71 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:26:17 1520
72 307 M40 Mäestu Jarek RTR 02:26:17 1519
73 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:26:17 1518
74 257 M40 Karu Markko EST.1918 / Rekord CC 02:26:18 1517
75 42 M40 Leer Janek CC Rota Mobilis 02:26:33 1516
76 88 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 02:27:01 1515
77 121 M40 Harand Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:27:15 1514
78 86 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:27:24 1513
79 68 M-Põhi Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Ramudden 02:27:39 1512
80 98 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:27:39 1511
81 1042 M50 Suluste Jüri Vika VKN 02:27:41 1510
82 309 N-Põhi Ehrberg Liisa Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 02:27:44 1509
83 53 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 02:27:45 1508
84 162 M18 Evendi Rando Marten Porter Racing 02:28:04 1507
85 39 M-Põhi Nassar Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:28:36 1506
86 95 M-Põhi Serdjuk Sergei RedBike Team II 02:28:36 1505
87 128 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:28:43 1504
88 89 M-Põhi Värv Sander REKORD CC 02:28:52 1503
89 310 M40 Peterkopf Indrek 02:29:28 1502
90 1237 M18 Ivanov Ainar Vika VKN 02:29:46 1501
91 76 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo / Päästeamet 02:29:56 1500
92 298 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:31:13 1499
93 1169 M-Põhi Kaldoja Raiko CC Rota Mobilis 02:31:15 1498
94 321 M-Põhi Greenbaum Marko 02:31:16 1497
95 194 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:51 1496
96 208 M40 Lemloch Kuido Niner 02:31:53 1495
97 175 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:31:55 1494
98 82 M-Põhi Erik Risto Sportlove 02:31:58 1493
99 1001 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:32:07 1492
100 238 M40 Rembla Egon Sportlove 02:32:08 1491
101 197 M40 Grigorovits Jaanus 02:32:54 1490
102 126 M-Põhi Rehepapp Raigo 02:33:04 1489
103 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:33:07 1488
104 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:33:09 1487
105 109 M40 Kruusmann Ahto CC Rota Mobilis 02:33:11 1486
106 165 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo / Päästeamet 02:33:14 1485
107 122 M40 Pärn Meelis A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:34:28 1484
108 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:34:30 1483
109 168 M-Põhi Klimov Avo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:34:32 1482
110 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 02:34:33 1481
111 137 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:34:39 1480
112 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:35:13 1479
113 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert Veloplus/KoMo 02:35:26 1478
114 91 MU23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:35:26 1477
115 1029 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:35:32 1476
116 56 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:35:33 1475
117 114 M-Põhi Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:36:45 1474
118 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:36:59 1473
119 80 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:37:31 1472
120 313 M-Põhi Arme Janek Vabajooks 02:37:58 1471
121 1236 M40 Sikk Matis Vika VKN 02:38:31 1470
122 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:38:33 1469
123 1100 M40 Hallikivi Ülar Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:33 1468
124 312 M-Põhi Kalamees Karlo 02:38:33 1467
125 1291 M-Põhi Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 02:38:40 1466
126 1038 M40 Rebas Raido Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:38:57 1465
127 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 02:39:28 1464
128 155 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:39:40 1463
129 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 02:40:27 1462
130 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 02:40:28 1461
131 218 M-Põhi Pindel Renar RedBike Team 02:41:09 1460
132 149 M-Põhi Jaadla Heigo 02:41:18 1459
133 182 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:41:24 1458
134 100 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo / Päästeamet 02:41:25 1457
135 112 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:41:26 1456
136 225 MU23 Parfjanovitš Petri 02:41:42 1455
137 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:41:42 1454
138 46 M40 Sala Raivo Onninen 02:41:49 1453
139 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 02:42:52 1452
140 206 NU23 Sirvel Merili Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:43:04 1451
141 161 M-Põhi Teder Hardi 02:44:25 1450
142 110 M50 Sildaru Kalev 02:44:55 1449
143 154 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:44:56 1448
144 287 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:44:58 1447
145 1289 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:45:35 1446
146 314 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:45:41 1445
147 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 02:46:01 1444
148 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 02:46:52 1443
149 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 02:46:56 1442
150 123 M40 Meidla Margus Onninen II 02:46:58 1441
151 226 M40 Plovits Kaido RIA 02:47:14 1440
152 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:47:23 1439
153 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 02:47:44 1438
154 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 02:48:07 1437
155 1271 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo 02:48:09 1436
156 267 M-Põhi Tiits Janar 02:48:44 1435
157 1091 M-Põhi Mesipuu Maido Fixus 02:48:49 1434
158 96 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:49:10 1433
159 211 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 02:49:51 1432
160 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 02:50:49 1431
161 130 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 02:52:09 1430
162 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 02:52:20 1429
163 198 N-Põhi Saksing Ailen Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:52:32 1428
164 271 M-Põhi Einla Marek 02:52:48 1427
165 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 02:53:04 1426
166 97 M-Põhi Niilus Romet Hauka Veloteam 02:53:12 1425
167 138 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:53:19 1424
168 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:54:09 1423
169 234 M40 Koik Meelis Porter Racing 02:55:43 1422
170 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:56:19 1421
171 136 M-Põhi Kuusenõmm Veigo MAN Sport Team 02:57:21 1420
172 119 M-Põhi Lang Tamur Sportlove 02:57:42 1419
173 164 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike Team Sutlema 02:57:43 1418
174 221 M40 Uude Aivo 02:57:43 1417
175 115 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo Onninen II 03:01:09 1416
176 177 M40 Rohtmets Ivo Hawaii Express II 03:01:25 1415
177 315 M-Põhi Planken Paavo Baltyre 03:01:55 1414
178 178 N40 Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 03:02:45 1413
179 1095 M-Põhi Pikkof Jaanis Sportlove 2 03:03:26 1412
180 132 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:04:19 1411
181 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 03:06:59 1410
182 144 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit OÜ 03:08:03 1409
183 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 03:08:50 1408
184 7 M-Põhi Suur Ivo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 03:10:14 1407
185 320 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 03:10:24 1406
186 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:10:42 1405
187 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 03:11:01 1404
188 279 N-Põhi Tiits Merilin 03:13:29 1403
189 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:14:02 1402
190 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:15:10 1401
191 317 M50 Ribelus Kalle Dünamo 03:16:17 1400
192 151 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto Schenker 03:18:09 1399
193 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 03:33:31 1398
194 318 M-Põhi Kukk Janis 04:14:05 1397
51 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 29,79 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 28 M40 Mikson Margus Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:42:44 1500
2 1457 M18 Litvintsev Anton 01:42:44 1495
3 1502 M-Põhi Külv Hannes TYSK AS 01:44:48 1492
4 1010 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team I 01:44:49 1489
5 1148 M16 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 01:45:21 1487
6 1456 M40 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner 01:45:40 1485
7 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:45:58 1484
8 1011 M-Põhi Sildvee Rainer Freesport 01:46:02 1483
9 246 M40 Nõlvik Lasse CC Rota Mobilis 01:46:02 1482
10 1062 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:46:03 1481
11 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 01:46:22 1480
12 1014 M40 Pungar Rainer MAN SportTeam 01:47:07 1479
13 1198 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Purustaja 01:48:08 1478
14 1280 M-Põhi Lipintsov Aleksei Sõudespinning.ee 01:48:16 1477
15 1460 M-Põhi Kivirüüt Margus Simuna SK 01:49:05 1476
16 316 M-Põhi Alaru Riho Peloton 01:49:20 1475
17 1150 M16 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 01:51:05 1474
18 1090 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 01:51:05 1473
19 135 M-Põhi Kõiv Kardo RedBike Team II 01:51:06 1472
20 1036 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:51:08 1471
21 1466 M50 Soo Veiko 01:51:20 1470
22 1464 M50 Nigul Alar CFC SPORDIKLUBI 01:52:13 1469
23 83 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 01:52:17 1468
24 1019 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:52:17 1467
25 1346 M16 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:52:41 1466
26 1103 M-Põhi Orlovski Peep A. Le Coq Team 1 01:52:44 1465
27 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:52:45 1464
28 1256 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo 01:52:50 1463
29 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:52:51 1462
30 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:52:53 1461
31 1083 M-Põhi Koik Kristjan Otepää Rattamaraton 01:52:55 1460
32 1458 M-Põhi Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:52:57 1459
33 1039 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:53:01 1458
34 1359 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi 01:53:04 1457
35 1479 M16 Lehtsaar Jonatan Mattias CFC noored 01:53:09 1456
36 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:53:22 1455
37 1411 M18 Kauk Andre CC Rota Mobilis 01:53:47 1454
38 1467 M-Põhi Angerma Meelis 01:53:49 1453
39 1050 M40 Tagel Rainer Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 01:53:52 1452
40 1037 M40 Konrad Ruudi Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:53:58 1451
41 1167 M40 Peterson Marko 01:54:18 1450
42 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 01:54:19 1449
43 1047 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 01:54:21 1448
44 1105 M40 Lemsalu Marek 01:54:23 1447
45 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 01:54:29 1446
46 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:54:48 1445
47 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:54:51 1444
48 1023 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 01:55:26 1443
49 1519 M16 Post Ken 01:55:28 1442
50 1312 M-Põhi Voll Roger Maanteeamet 01:55:30 1441
51 1027 M-Põhi Laisaar Janek 01:55:35 1440
52 1013 M40 Pajur Rivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:56:37 1439
53 85 NU23 Õispuu Mairis Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:56:37 1438
54 235 N-Põhi Kaseväli Mari Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:56:43 1437
55 1347 M-Põhi Liiker Tanel Vabajooks 01:56:48 1436
56 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 01:57:53 1435
57 1469 M40 Säälik Marek CFC 01:57:55 1434
58 1313 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:58:03 1433
59 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 01:58:05 1432
60 1480 M50 Lääne Meelis Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:58:06 1431
61 1101 M50 Katin Vladimir 01:58:08 1430
62 232 M40 Viilop Aivo Porter Racing 01:58:09 1429
63 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 01:58:10 1428
64 1251 M60 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande 4sekundes lv 01:58:26 1427
65 1166 M-Põhi Tarum Tarvo Tervisesport 01:58:47 1426
66 1380 M-Põhi Kütt Ago 01:58:47 1425
67 1513 M40 Mägi Allan 01:59:12 1424
68 1518 M16 Milistver Mairon 01:59:12 1423
69 1216 M-Põhi Karming Richard 01:59:15 1422
70 1079 M40 Teppan Sten 01:59:23 1421
71 1239 M40 Eichfus Kaido Vika VKN 01:59:25 1420
72 1106 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 01:59:26 1419
73 1080 M-Põhi Jürjan Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 01:59:30 1418
74 1472 M-Põhi Saarmas Reigo Vabajooks 01:59:31 1417
75 1317 M40 Kokka Gunnar RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 01:59:33 1416
76 1498 M40 Aus Andres CFC 01:59:34 1415
77 1244 M40 Peterson Meelis Hawaii Express II 01:59:36 1414
78 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 01:59:37 1413
79 1316 M50 Sidorov Vladimir 01:59:47 1412
80 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:59:53 1411
81 1439 M16 Õun Joosep Mattias CFC 01:59:54 1410
82 1491 M-Põhi Palm Veiko Estnor oü 02:00:01 1409
83 1165 N18 Raadla Kädi JK Paralepa 02:00:12 1408
84 1088 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:00:13 1407
85 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:00:20 1406
86 1459 M40 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 02:00:32 1405
87 1199 M60 Mõttus Raivo Purustaja 02:00:32 1404
88 1072 M-Põhi Karro Mario Baltic Agro Team 02:00:34 1403
89 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 02:00:44 1402
90 1451 M-Põhi Rooberg Jorma 02:00:44 1401
91 1315 M-Põhi Raap Marko 02:00:45 1400
92 193 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:00:51 1399
93 1145 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:01:07 1398
94 1128 M-Põhi Koosa Marko Otepää Rattamaraton 02:02:49 1397
95 1381 M-Põhi Lääne Siim 02:03:21 1396
96 1086 M50 Soodla Raul KüüslauguFEST 1 02:03:25 1395
97 1118 M40 Künnapuu Priit VBH-Roto Team 02:03:25 1394
98 1497 M-Põhi Kanne Ats Volvo Estonia OÜ 02:03:29 1393
99 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:03:30 1392
100 1461 M40 Saag Härmo HBH 02:03:36 1391
101 1505 M40 Jõesaar Margus 02:03:40 1390
102 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:03:45 1389
103 1484 N-Põhi Kannimäe Anne 02:03:45 1388
104 1064 M60 Liis Lembit KüüslauguFEST 1 02:03:51 1387
105 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:03:52 1386
106 1245 N-Põhi Paat Merli Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:03:52 1385
107 1501 M40 Meier Ergo 02:04:04 1384
108 1157 M40 Rooden Märt 02:04:08 1383
109 1071 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:04:16 1382
110 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 02:04:30 1381
111 1471 M50 Mägi Madis 02:04:48 1380
112 1465 M-Põhi Põldmaa Koit Palmako 02:04:49 1379
113 1234 M-Põhi Tepaskent Margus A. Le Coq Team 2 02:05:15 1378
114 1492 M16 Verliin Lauri Tartu Ülikooli Akateemiline Spordiklubi 02:05:16 1377
115 1154 M-Põhi Tammsalu Mihkel Rõuge Racing Team 02:05:18 1376
116 1512 M16 Vahter Robin 02:05:42 1375
117 1109 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:05:47 1374
118 1215 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Freesport 02:06:10 1373
119 1525 M-Põhi Kram Taavi 02:06:34 1372
120 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:06:54 1371
121 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:06:55 1370
122 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 02:07:10 1369
123 1117 M50 Reissaar Alari KüüslauguFEST 1 02:07:14 1368
124 1522 M-Põhi Kangro Mart 02:07:15 1367
125 1468 M40 Arik Aivar PRIA 02:07:16 1366
126 1075 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:07:19 1365
127 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 02:07:58 1364
128 1201 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:08:11 1363
129 1210 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 02:08:19 1362
130 1462 M40 Oja Meelis Hauka Veloklubi 02:08:32 1361
131 1276 M40 Agu Mairold 02:08:54 1360
132 1508 M40 Koppa Kaido Redbike 02:08:58 1359
133 1230 M50 Mõlder Veiko A. Le Coq Team 1 02:09:04 1358
134 1360 M40 Venno Valdek Kose AMK 02:09:07 1357
135 1417 M40 Dubrov Einar 02:09:08 1356
136 1263 M-Põhi Tungal Kermo 02:09:13 1355
137 1335 M-Põhi Lima Ricardo HAWAII EXPRESS 02:09:21 1354
138 1500 M-Põhi Altküla Anti 02:09:25 1353
139 1140 M40 Lepp Margus KüüslauguFEST 2 02:09:36 1352
140 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:09:39 1351
141 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:09:51 1350
142 1488 M-Põhi Rünk Joonas 02:10:01 1349
143 1193 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:10:09 1348
144 1207 M16 Teder Henri A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:10:15 1347
145 1130 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:10:15 1346
146 1119 M-Põhi Kelner Antti Baltic Agro Team 02:10:16 1345
147 1134 M40 Nõgols Eiko Baltic Agro Team 02:10:16 1344
148 1489 M-Põhi Konsap Ats Palmako 02:10:19 1343
149 1274 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:10:22 1342
150 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:10:23 1341
151 1509 M16 Hütt Oakar Hendrik 02:10:32 1340
152 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 02:10:39 1339
153 1114 N-Põhi Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:10:41 1338
154 173 M50 Kuusing Kaijo Hawaii Express II 02:10:49 1337
155 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:11:02 1336
156 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:11:04 1335
157 129 M40 Korb Imre A. Le Coq Team 2 02:11:07 1334
158 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 02:11:37 1333
159 1420 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:11:56 1332
160 1151 M40 Ulm Erki 02:12:51 1331
161 1082 M40 Tiitsar Mehis VBH-Roto Team 02:12:56 1330
162 1049 M-Põhi Mangelsoo Janno RedBike Team II 02:13:04 1329
163 1470 M40 Merila Jaanis 02:13:09 1328
164 1107 M-Põhi Treimuth Rando 02:13:13 1327
165 1338 M50 Kibin Allan 02:13:13 1326
166 1326 M40 Raudtits Karel 02:13:13 1325
167 1504 M40 Kikkas Riho Valio 02:13:17 1324
168 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 02:13:18 1323
169 1520 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:13:20 1322
170 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 02:13:22 1321
171 1397 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:13:47 1320
172 1336 M-Põhi Englas Karl Metec 02:13:48 1319
173 1243 M-Põhi Uksov Denis Hawaii Express II 02:13:57 1318
174 1177 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 02:14:04 1317
175 1077 M40 Nikolajev Raul Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:14:09 1316
176 1487 M-Põhi Sepa Sander 02:14:12 1315
177 1188 M40 Heinmaa Henri VBH-Roto Team 02:14:26 1314
178 2209 N40 Teder Egle Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:14:31 1313
179 1526 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno 02:14:33 1312
180 1482 M40 Nõmme Anre SAAREMAA JALGRATTAKLUBI VIIKING 02:14:37 1311
181 1515 M-Põhi Vister Rainer 02:14:42 1310
182 1141 M40 Eerme Hanno 02:14:45 1309
183 1478 M40 Rives Andres 02:15:09 1308
184 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:15:15 1307
185 1473 M50 Haas Steve 02:15:23 1306
186 1477 M-Põhi Lementa Mario 02:15:39 1305
187 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:15:43 1304
188 1138 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Armets Eesti OÜ 02:15:45 1303
189 1061 M50 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 02:16:23 1302
190 1162 M-Põhi Paat Jürgen Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:16:32 1301
191 1277 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:16:41 1300
192 1495 M50 Õunpuu Harry 02:17:13 1299
193 1178 M40 Enok Ergi HKP Team 02:17:16 1298
194 1476 M60 Mitt Einar harrastaja 02:17:17 1297
195 1517 M40 Kõster Indrek 02:17:59 1296
196 1481 M-Põhi Luht Mihkel 02:18:02 1295
197 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:18:13 1294
198 1227 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:18:27 1293
199 1087 N40 Tuul Annika RedBike Team naised 02:18:28 1292
200 1073 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:18:29 1291
201 1494 M40 Võsu Jaan 02:18:44 1290
202 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 02:18:48 1289
203 1309 N-Põhi Randoja Teele 02:19:16 1288
204 1400 M50 Kasak Villu 02:20:44 1287
205 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:20:47 1286
206 1510 MU23 Jöessar Jarko Jael 02:21:02 1285
207 1511 M14 Kalme Joosep 02:21:09 1284
208 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:21:14 1283
209 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:21:19 1282
210 1421 M60 Ründva Vello 02:21:27 1281
211 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 02:22:30 1280
212 1209 M-Põhi Kotka Siim Hawaii Express II 02:22:35 1279
213 1273 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:22:47 1278
214 1208 M-Põhi Kudre Priit Hawaii Express II 02:22:56 1277
215 1143 M-Põhi Vestmann Rain Hawaii Express II 02:22:56 1276
216 1337 M-Põhi Riibak Kristjan Metec 02:23:13 1275
217 228 M-Põhi Trik Kert 02:23:17 1274
218 1521 M50 Mertsina Tönu 02:23:51 1273
219 1112 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:24:02 1272
220 1516 N40 Taylor Külliki 02:24:28 1271
221 1503 M50 Annuk Agu Omniva 02:24:44 1270
222 1133 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin VBH-Roto Team 02:27:04 1269
223 1113 M40 Reintop Ago 02:28:00 1268
224 1490 M-Põhi Kurusk Rauno Palmako 02:28:39 1267
225 1506 M-Põhi Issak Indrek AS Palmako 02:28:43 1266
226 1136 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team III 02:28:46 1265
227 1293 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 02:28:59 1264
228 1139 M-Põhi Valdmaa Erik 02:32:35 1263
229 1392 N18 Kukk Meriliis OTEPÄÄ PÕHJAKOTKAS 02:33:09 1262
230 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:34:13 1261
231 1474 M-Põhi Salm Siim DMT Insenerid OÜ 02:35:42 1260
232 1152 M40 Tasane Toomas Sveba-Dahlen 02:35:57 1259
233 1486 M40 Kaarna Raul 02:36:34 1258
234 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 02:38:38 1257
235 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 02:39:29 1256
236 1098 M-Põhi Pobbol Raino 02:41:26 1255
237 1475 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 02:43:49 1254
238 1523 N40 Reimann Gea 02:44:02 1253
239 1398 M40 Loos Priit Nordecon AS 02:44:31 1252
240 1485 M-Põhi Pirts Marten 03:05:25 1251
22 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 29,20 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:45:12 1300
2 2199 M14 Tamm Lauri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:45:13 1290
3 2296 M14 Aus Aaron RTR 00:46:26 1280
4 2120 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 00:46:27 1270
5 2281 M14 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:46:32 1260
6 2030 M14 Lenzius Martti Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas 00:47:29 1250
7 2308 M16 Anier Martin 00:47:30 1240
8 2080 M14 Aduson Helmut Gabriel CFC nooremad 00:48:05 1230
9 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:48:36 1220
10 2014 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 00:48:37 1210
11 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:48:38 1202
12 2028 M12 Raadla Rünno JK Paralepa 00:48:45 1194
13 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:48:50 1186
14 2007 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan RADIUS 00:48:50 1178
15 2259 M40 Uustal Arno 00:48:56 1170
16 2016 M16 Fuks Kristjan 00:49:01 1162
17 2301 M40 Tarikas Tenno 00:49:08 1154
18 2251 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev SK 00:49:17 1146
19 2004 N14-16 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 00:49:34 1138
20 2294 M16 Pau Oskar Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 00:50:06 1130
21 2201 M14 Eensalu Ott Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:50:24 1122
22 2063 M14 Väinola Cristopher KJK poisid I 00:50:31 1114
23 2198 M-Põhi Luik Margo 00:50:35 1106
24 2150 N50 MuižNiece Anita 00:50:48 1098
25 2010 M60 Karus Tiit 00:50:58 1090
26 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 00:51:08 1082
27 2096 M14 Reiljan Janmar Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas 00:51:08 1074
28 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:51:12 1066
29 2140 M12 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 00:51:20 1058
30 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 00:51:26 1050
31 2128 M40 Milk Marek 00:51:28 1044
32 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:51:28 1038
33 2302 M40 Järmut Harry 00:51:30 1032
34 2083 N12 Rannala Maribel CFC tüdrukud 00:51:33 1026
35 2149 M14 Randoja Rasmus 00:51:34 1020
36 2059 M40 Rannala Ivar CFC vanemad 00:51:40 1014
37 2061 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 00:53:10 1008
38 2248 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:53:14 1002
39 2280 NU23 Tenslind Aune Jõelähtme Singel 00:53:15 996
40 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 00:53:24 990
41 2084 N12 Nigul Natali Nora CFC tüdrukud 00:53:29 984
42 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi CFC vanemad 00:53:30 978
43 2287 M16 ŽUkovitŠ Arvet Põltsamaa JRK 00:53:32 972
44 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 00:53:33 966
45 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 00:53:36 960
46 2029 M-Põhi Greim Madis 00:53:55 954
47 2291 M60 Paju Tiit 00:54:00 948
48 2134 M-Põhi Jürjenberg Kaupo 00:54:02 942
49 2102 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:54:05 936
50 2121 M-Põhi Kaldma Meelis 00:54:10 930
51 2022 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloteam 00:54:12 926
52 2162 M-Põhi Raudsepp Rannu Kaurits oü 00:54:27 922
53 2312 M40 Sasko Viljar 00:54:32 918
54 2309 N-Põhi Kaldoja Avely 00:54:36 914
55 2119 M-Põhi Kingo Andrus Fixus 00:54:58 910
56 2082 N12 Treier Maria CFC tüdrukud 00:55:18 906
57 2282 M40 Treier Eduard CFC 00:55:18 902
58 1340 N-Põhi Alvela Mari Sportlove 00:55:18 898
59 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 00:55:19 894
60 2292 M18 Sarapuu Johannes 00:55:20 890
61 2206 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 00:55:30 886
62 2114 M14 Rohula Kareem Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:55:42 882
63 2303 M16 Toomend Ralf 00:56:04 878
64 2297 N40 Nigul Kirsten 00:56:18 874
65 2024 M50 Susi Endel 00:56:25 870
66 2099 M12 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:56:25 866
67 2021 M14 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 00:57:02 862
68 2279 M40 Minkovski Mark 00:57:17 858
69 2089 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:57:21 854
70 2239 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:57:22 850
71 2138 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo Kaurits oü 00:57:38 846
72 2295 M50 Nõmm Kalev Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:57:44 842
73 2085 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 00:57:51 838
74 2208 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 00:57:52 834
75 2129 M50 Sikka Andres 00:58:05 830
76 2290 M-Põhi Kajakas Indrek Z Racing Team 00:58:39 826
77 2277 M-Põhi Leht Kaupo HeliosM 00:58:51 822
78 2087 M12 Eenma Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:12 818
79 2113 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:17 814
80 2146 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 00:59:26 810
81 2147 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 00:59:26 808
82 2035 M12 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:59:36 806
83 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 01:00:19 804
84 2217 N40 Järvsalu Reet Sparta Rattagrupp 01:00:25 802
85 2238 N-Põhi Vergi Sigrid 01:00:26 800
87 2135 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 01:00:32 796
88 2064 M12 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:00:40 794
89 2018 M40 Allaje Aare 01:01:06 792
90 2077 M14 Saar Hugo-Cristopher CFC nooremad 01:01:19 790
91 2167 N50 Toomsalu Maret 01:01:42 788
92 2067 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:01:51 786
93 2051 M40 Eerme Priit 01:01:53 784
94 2288 M-Põhi Rooni Jaano 01:01:56 782
95 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 01:02:17 780
96 2311 M40 Kangur Margus 01:02:32 778
97 2293 M-Põhi Pavlov Andrei 01:02:47 776
98 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:03:25 774
99 2100 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:03:35 772
100 2023 N-Põhi Greim Jaanika 01:03:40 770
101 2310 M40 Puhk Rainer 01:03:41 768
102 2101 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:03:47 766
103 2283 N-Põhi Salumäe Katrin 01:04:36 764
104 2284 M-Põhi Salumäe Kaarel 01:04:37 762
105 2195 M14 Kallari Lauri 01:04:43 760
106 2103 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:05:17 758
107 2031 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:05:29 756
108 2285 N-Põhi Jürjenberg Tiina 01:05:31 754
109 2086 M12 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:07:12 752
110 2090 M12 Tagel Oskar-Robert Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:07:12 750
111 2305 M14 Kurg Rain Robin 01:07:27 748
112 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:07:28 746
113 2145 M40 Nõgene Jaanus Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:07:33 744
114 2306 M40 Lepik Margo 01:08:29 742
115 2307 M40 Lifljandski Erki 01:08:29 740
116 2278 N40 Puhang Mari 01:09:28 738
117 2026 M14 Koshmanov Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:10:06 736
118 2049 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa JRK 01:10:10 734
119 2122 N-Põhi Kaldma Liina 01:10:11 732
120 2299 M16 Vilbaste Andre 01:10:14 730
121 2314 M12 Vainumäe Gregor 01:10:25 729
122 2315 M40 Vain Rauno 01:10:26 728
123 2105 M12 Käärst Revo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:10:43 727
124 2106 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:10:59 726
125 2107 M60 Laas Kaido Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:11:00 725
126 2300 N12 Lensment Linda 01:12:01 724
127 2313 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita 01:12:11 723
128 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 01:12:18 722
129 2025 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro Team 2 01:12:31 721
130 2289 N-Põhi Rooni Grete 01:12:47 720
131 2304 N12 Lohk Liisi 01:13:35 719
132 2109 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:13:36 718
133 2164 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:15:55 717
134 2027 N-Põhi Kutovaja Ljubov 01:18:29 716
135 2181 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:18:47 715
136 2139 N40 Tigane Merle Enics EestiAS 01:19:25 714
137 2060 N12 Väinola Lisette KJK tüdrukud 01:20:06 713
138 2286 N-Põhi Rudõk Marina 01:22:21 712
Impression