60 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 27,20 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 276 M-Põhi MuižNieks Oskars Pulsaar 02:12:22 1600
2 394 M-Põhi Prokofjevs Ivars ZZK 02:12:25 1595
3 237 M-Põhi Sorokin Dimitry ZZK Time 02:13:03 1592
4 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:13:03 1589
5 8 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik Veloplus/KoMo 02:13:03 1587
6 295 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter Veloplus/KoMo 02:13:04 1585
7 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:16:22 1584
8 11 M-Põhi Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:16:46 1583
9 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:16:50 1582
10 6 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:16:59 1581
11 12 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:17:00 1580
12 13 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:17:03 1579
13 9 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:17:07 1578
14 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:17:09 1577
15 331 M18 Ärm Rait Porter Racing 02:17:11 1576
16 27 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:17:47 1575
17 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:18:18 1574
18 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:19:25 1573
19 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:19:29 1572
20 186 M-Põhi SõptšEnko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:19:30 1571
21 7 M-Põhi Suur Ivo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:19:30 1570
22 200 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik AC Racing 02:19:31 1569
23 15 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:19:31 1568
24 30 MU23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloteam 02:21:18 1567
25 1002 M40 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:21:18 1566
26 22 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:21:18 1565
27 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:21:19 1564
28 33 M-Põhi Saar Tõnis Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:21:19 1563
29 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 02:22:12 1562
30 1001 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:22:17 1561
31 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:22:17 1560
32 172 M-Põhi Soo Allar Veloplus/KoMo 02:23:27 1559
33 62 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden 02:23:39 1558
34 243 M40 Viira Veiko 02:23:39 1557
35 1004 M-Põhi Raja Aigar Freesport 02:23:40 1556
36 1009 M-Põhi Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:23:41 1555
37 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:23:51 1554
38 26 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:24:03 1553
39 1003 M-Põhi Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:24:42 1552
40 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:25:09 1551
41 121 M40 Harand Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:25:43 1550
42 34 M-Põhi Peets Andres Sportlove 02:25:48 1549
43 372 M-Põhi Varik Marko REKORD CC 02:25:49 1548
44 73 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Püha Loomaaed 02:25:58 1547
45 401 M-Põhi Raja Allar 02:26:08 1546
46 36 M40 Resev Janek 02:26:14 1545
47 52 M40 Ennok Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis 02:26:42 1544
48 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 02:26:47 1543
49 1008 MU23 Pilv Armin HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:27:04 1542
50 1195 M40 Rungi Kert KoMo / Päästeamet 02:27:05 1541
51 335 M40 Pungar Urmas TÜASK 02:27:06 1540
52 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:27:07 1539
53 37 M40 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:27:09 1538
54 201 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:27:14 1537
55 203 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:27:15 1536
56 347 M18 Kask Kren Smart Sport 02:27:45 1535
57 387 M-Põhi Putnins Rolands 02:28:32 1534
58 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:28:38 1533
59 104 M40 Kübar Rene Rae Rattaklubi 02:28:39 1532
60 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Onninen 02:28:43 1531
61 55 M-Põhi Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:28:53 1530
62 64 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:29:15 1529
63 44 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:30:44 1528
64 385 M40 Petrovitš Üllar JK Paralepa 02:31:23 1527
65 1018 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:31:43 1526
66 194 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:47 1525
67 1012 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:32:10 1524
68 70 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:32:24 1523
69 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 02:32:35 1522
70 72 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:32:51 1521
71 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:33:10 1520
72 1265 M-Põhi Pikkat Andris 02:33:14 1519
73 1025 M40 Kompus Meelis Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:33:32 1518
74 205 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 02:33:42 1517
75 45 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:34:30 1516
76 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:34:36 1515
77 39 M-Põhi Nassar Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:34:56 1514
78 58 M40 Saareoks Janek Schenker 02:35:14 1513
79 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:35:27 1512
80 162 M18 Evendi Rando Marten Porter Racing 02:35:38 1511
81 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:35:39 1510
82 68 M-Põhi Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Ramudden 02:37:03 1509
83 86 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:37:03 1508
84 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 02:37:09 1507
85 95 M-Põhi Serdjuk Sergei RedBike Team II 02:37:10 1506
86 1038 M40 Rebas Raido Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:37:12 1505
87 56 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:37:14 1504
88 281 M40 Eelma Tõnu 02:37:15 1503
89 128 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:37:36 1502
90 386 M40 Mees Janar 02:37:47 1501
91 1364 M40 Jakobson Eero 02:38:00 1500
92 135 M-Põhi Kõiv Kardo RedBike Team II 02:38:01 1499
93 409 M40 Lapidus Boris 02:38:22 1498
94 87 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:38:35 1497
95 310 M40 Peterkopf Indrek 02:38:44 1496
96 368 M-Põhi Veiler Siim 02:38:48 1495
97 1035 M40 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 02:38:57 1494
98 1460 M-Põhi Kivirüüt Margus 02:39:10 1493
99 298 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:39:39 1492
100 1029 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:39:55 1491
101 80 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:40:12 1490
102 137 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:40:18 1489
103 99 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:40:26 1488
104 98 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:40:26 1487
105 1066 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:40:32 1486
106 265 M40 Maasikmets Marek Kose AMK ct 02:40:37 1485
107 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:40:51 1484
108 1291 M-Põhi Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 02:41:12 1483
109 373 M40 Minski Jan Kulgur Team 02:41:21 1482
110 155 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:41:25 1481
111 361 M40 Haas Marco SAQ SQ 02:41:27 1480
112 206 NU23 Sirvel Merili Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:41:30 1479
113 91 MU23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:43:12 1478
114 1102 M18 Uutar Mihkel A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:43:13 1477
115 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:43:16 1476
116 1321 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott Autohouse 02:43:20 1475
117 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 02:43:30 1474
118 208 M40 Lemloch Kuido Niner 02:43:37 1473
119 165 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo / Päästeamet 02:44:13 1472
120 278 M-Põhi Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:45:10 1471
121 79 M-Põhi Hein Rene 02:45:30 1470
122 406 M-Põhi Mainsoo Rene 02:45:35 1469
123 247 M40 Talumaa Raul CC Rota Mobilis 02:45:41 1468
124 214 M-Põhi Tarajev Diimar Haaslava MTB 02:46:02 1467
125 110 M50 Sildaru Kalev 02:46:13 1466
126 384 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva 02:46:13 1465
127 248 M-Põhi Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:46:18 1464
128 75 M-Põhi Siska Siim 02:46:21 1463
129 122 M40 Pärn Meelis A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:46:24 1462
130 313 M-Põhi Arme Janek 02:46:44 1461
131 277 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:47:40 1460
132 142 M40 Vaht Magnus A&T Sport Ramudden 02:47:46 1459
133 185 M40 Meringo Joel RedBike Team III 02:47:58 1458
134 328 M-Põhi Tolm Meelis 02:48:01 1457
135 1236 M40 Sikk Matis Vika VKN 02:48:09 1456
136 1042 M50 Suluste Jüri Vika VKN 02:48:15 1455
137 161 M-Põhi Teder Hardi 02:48:21 1454
138 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:48:27 1453
139 366 M-Põhi Tammearu Tarmo Redbike 02:48:30 1452
140 100 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo / Päästeamet 02:48:32 1451
141 1377 M40 Elo Armas 02:48:37 1450
142 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 02:48:50 1449
143 1091 M-Põhi Mesipuu Maido Fixus 02:49:39 1448
144 380 M-Põhi Sildre Martin 02:49:59 1447
145 156 M-Põhi Reimers Taavet Sportlove 2 02:50:00 1446
146 1271 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo 02:50:02 1445
147 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:50:02 1444
148 193 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:50:04 1443
149 296 M40 Sala Arvo Onninen 02:50:06 1442
150 374 N-Põhi Pärnik Tea Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:50:13 1441
151 377 M50 Birkants Viesturs 02:50:21 1440
152 124 MU23 Pelska Sten A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:50:35 1439
153 1418 M18 Kubilius Kevin Pärnu Kalev SK 02:50:35 1438
154 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:50:45 1437
155 1055 M50 Ebber Andrus KüüslauguFEST 1 02:50:46 1436
156 375 M40 Järvsoo Janno SINDI SK KALJU 02:51:02 1435
157 391 M-Põhi Gornischeff Feliks 02:51:04 1434
158 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:51:35 1433
159 149 M-Põhi Jaadla Heigo 02:51:56 1432
160 224 M40 Suokas Heikki 02:52:04 1431
161 407 M-Põhi Pajanin Karmo Sail-Estonia.ee 02:52:14 1430
162 1108 M40 Uutar Aivar A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:52:33 1429
163 1289 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:52:51 1428
164 262 M40 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 02:53:00 1427
165 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:53:12 1426
166 378 M40 Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak Team 02:53:36 1425
167 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 02:54:02 1424
168 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 02:54:03 1423
169 285 M40 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 02:55:13 1422
170 96 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:55:22 1421
171 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:55:33 1420
172 1647 M-Põhi Naagel Mihkel VIIKING 02:55:45 1419
173 133 M40 Maripuu Raul 02:56:03 1418
174 1345 M40 Talur Tõnu 02:56:24 1417
175 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 02:56:26 1416
176 82 M-Põhi Erik Risto Sportlove 02:56:43 1415
177 1100 M40 Hallikivi Ülar Rae Rattaklubi 02:57:12 1414
178 392 M-Põhi Uzulens Andrejs 02:57:50 1413
179 267 M-Põhi Tiits Janar 02:57:51 1412
180 1373 M40 Pilliroog Alari 02:58:09 1411
181 211 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 02:58:31 1410
182 1300 M-Põhi Tint Taavi Sportlove 2 02:58:32 1409
183 379 M40 Piliste Andi 02:58:49 1408
184 365 M-Põhi Ventmann Henri 02:59:13 1407
185 125 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:59:42 1406
186 164 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike Team Sutlema 03:00:10 1405
187 1531 M40 Kivi Teemar Redbike 03:00:25 1404
188 221 M40 Uude Aivo 03:00:34 1403
189 198 N-Põhi Saksing Ailen Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:00:35 1402
190 389 M-Põhi Hinnov Ahti 03:00:38 1401
191 152 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Ramudden 03:00:41 1400
192 1549 M40 Treimuth Meelis 03:01:10 1399
193 293 M40 Kiil Sander 03:01:28 1398
194 109 M40 Kruusmann Ahto CC Rota Mobilis 03:01:54 1397
195 123 M40 Meidla Margus Onninen II 03:02:01 1396
196 138 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 03:02:38 1395
197 382 M40 Laht Urmas 03:02:54 1394
198 1391 M-Põhi Tammel Olari 03:03:13 1393
199 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 03:03:46 1392
200 46 M40 Sala Raivo Onninen 03:03:49 1391
201 1079 M40 Teppan Sten 03:04:30 1390
202 388 M40 Jakovets Veiko 03:04:33 1389
203 404 M-Põhi Teearu Hans MTÜ Karupesa Team 03:04:36 1388
204 290 M50 Maidla Alo HAWAII EXPRESS 03:04:37 1387
205 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 03:04:37 1386
206 408 M50 Üprus Fred Kulgur Team 03:05:26 1385
207 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:05:32 1384
208 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:05:32 1383
209 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 03:06:23 1382
210 119 M-Põhi Lang Tamur Sportlove 03:07:05 1381
211 348 N-Põhi Epner Janne 03:07:37 1380
212 271 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:08:11 1379
213 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 03:08:20 1378
214 1270 M40 Järve Marek 03:08:43 1377
215 166 M40 Siska Ivar 03:09:13 1376
216 148 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo / Päästeamet 03:10:11 1375
217 393 M-Põhi Tammik Kalver Püha Loomaaed 03:10:15 1374
218 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 03:10:30 1373
219 132 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:13:22 1372
220 376 M40 Sauväli Indrek SINDI SK KALJU 03:14:41 1371
221 395 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis 03:14:46 1370
222 421 M-Põhi Piirimägi Peeter 03:16:32 1369
223 177 M40 Rohtmets Ivo Hawaii Express II 03:16:40 1368
224 130 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:16:52 1367
225 383 M40 Suursild Teet 03:18:00 1366
226 175 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 03:18:51 1365
227 403 M-Põhi Uudeberg Tanel SuusaAkedeemia 03:19:37 1364
228 141 M-Põhi Madisson Peeter Sportlove 2 03:19:39 1363
229 405 M-Põhi Teearu Paul OÜ Valga Puu 03:19:41 1362
230 390 M-Põhi Kõrvits Taavi 03:20:09 1361
231 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 03:24:16 1360
232 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:24:25 1359
233 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 03:25:04 1358
234 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 03:26:42 1357
235 1699 M50 Teearu Karl Teearu and sons 03:30:46 1356
236 144 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit OÜ 03:32:56 1355
237 363 M40 Kostabi Marek 03:34:40 1354
238 1751 M40 Alttoa Margus SUKL Jõulu 03:35:21 1353
239 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:35:32 1352
240 410 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto Schenker 03:37:29 1351
241 1095 M-Põhi Pikkof Jaanis Sportlove 2 03:41:43 1350
242 127 M40 Jürgenson Erkki Carbox Kummibox 03:51:47 1349
46 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 26,29 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1760 M-Põhi Irbe Ivo Pulsaar 01:44:59 1500
2 29 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 01:46:07 1495
3 43 M18 Pruul Robin Sportland Bottecchia Team 01:46:08 1492
4 1148 M16 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 01:47:03 1489
5 1010 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team I 01:47:38 1487
6 1011 M-Põhi Sildvee Rainer Freesport 01:48:10 1485
7 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:48:32 1484
8 1186 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:48:32 1483
9 1346 M16 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:48:32 1482
10 1016 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 01:48:37 1481
11 1752 M40 Keiselis Janis Pulsaar 01:48:37 1480
12 1024 M40 Zeltov Sergei 01:48:41 1479
13 1260 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo SK Keremeister 01:48:57 1478
14 61 M40 Kukk Margus Hauka Veloteam 01:51:04 1477
15 1014 M40 Pungar Rainer MAN SportTeam 01:51:14 1476
16 1527 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo 01:51:53 1475
17 1023 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 01:51:57 1474
18 1456 M40 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner 01:52:00 1473
19 1019 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:53:08 1472
20 83 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 01:53:12 1471
21 1090 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 01:53:39 1470
22 1259 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:53:48 1469
23 1254 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:53:51 1468
24 246 M40 Nõlvik Lasse CC Rota Mobilis 01:53:51 1467
25 1039 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:53:53 1466
26 1458 M-Põhi Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:53:54 1465
27 1529 M40 Sigus Marko 01:53:54 1464
28 1361 M40 Talvar Risto Power Oil OÜ 01:54:08 1463
29 1264 M40 Piirioja Kalle Egesten Metallehitused 01:54:11 1462
30 1406 M40 Kull Martin ALLEW EHITUS OÜ 01:54:29 1461
31 1013 M40 Pajur Rivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:54:30 1460
32 1558 M-Põhi Prous Priit Sparta Rattagrupp 01:54:47 1459
33 1073 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 01:54:48 1458
34 1734 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 01:54:48 1457
35 42 M40 Leer Janek CC Rota Mobilis 01:55:01 1456
36 1036 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:55:26 1455
37 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:56:02 1454
38 1067 M-Põhi Joost Andres KüüslauguFEST 1 01:56:03 1453
39 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:56:18 1452
40 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:56:35 1451
41 1583 M-Põhi Sarap Georg 01:56:56 1450
42 1239 M40 Eichfus Kaido Vika VKN 01:56:58 1449
43 1769 M16 Suursild Päär Jõulu SK 01:57:09 1448
44 1261 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 01:57:20 1447
45 1083 M-Põhi Koik Kristjan Otepää Rattamaraton 01:57:22 1446
46 1365 M-Põhi Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport 01:57:22 1445
47 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 01:57:27 1444
48 1041 M-Põhi Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 01:57:30 1443
49 1777 M-Põhi Lepp Ragnar Egesten Metallehitused/BGM 01:57:32 1442
50 1359 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi 01:58:06 1441
51 1150 M16 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 01:58:35 1440
52 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 01:58:35 1439
53 1033 M50 Danilas Meelis Fixus 01:59:02 1438
54 1027 M-Põhi Laisaar Janek 01:59:08 1437
55 1726 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Purustaja 01:59:11 1436
56 1056 M-Põhi Veskiväli Heigo 01:59:11 1435
57 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 01:59:13 1434
58 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 01:59:39 1433
59 1284 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:59:45 1432
60 1713 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:59:48 1431
61 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:00:11 1430
62 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 02:01:34 1429
63 1518 M16 Milistver Mairon 02:01:41 1428
64 1775 M16 Põrk Claid Pärnu Kalev 02:01:41 1427
65 1519 M16 Post Ken Pärnu Kalev SK 02:01:41 1426
66 1046 M40 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:01:56 1425
67 1058 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 02:02:07 1424
68 1682 M-Põhi Soome Kiljan 02:02:17 1423
69 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:02:23 1422
70 1739 M-Põhi Överus Eerik HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:02:29 1421
71 168 M-Põhi Klimov Avo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:02:34 1420
72 1088 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:02:36 1419
73 1040 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:02:55 1418
74 1266 M40 Tokko Rainer Koidu Suusaklubi 02:03:01 1417
75 1451 M-Põhi Rooberg Jorma 02:03:01 1416
76 1110 M50 Puhke Peeter AMBLA SK 02:03:15 1415
77 1290 N40 Kangur Kadri Fatbikers 02:03:18 1414
78 1512 M16 Vahter Robin 02:03:59 1413
79 1347 M-Põhi Liiker Tanel Vabajooks 02:03:59 1412
80 1272 M-Põhi Reinaste Ruve 02:04:19 1411
81 1402 M-Põhi Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:04:29 1410
82 1204 N-Põhi Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:04:31 1409
83 1774 M40 Grünberg Priit Porter Racing 02:04:31 1408
84 1106 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 02:04:32 1407
85 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 02:04:32 1406
86 1167 M40 Peterson Marko 02:04:35 1405
87 1465 M-Põhi Põldmaa Koit Simuna Spordiklubi 02:04:42 1404
88 1693 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:04:49 1403
89 1393 M50 Estermaa Ago 02:04:49 1402
90 1118 M40 Künnapuu Priit VBH-Roto Team 02:04:51 1401
91 1251 M60 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande 4sekundes lv 02:04:53 1400
92 1044 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo / Päästeamet 02:05:09 1399
93 1372 M40 Ütsik Johannes 02:05:39 1398
94 1738 M40 Kumel Tarvo 02:05:52 1397
95 195 M50 Silluste Toomas Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:05:54 1396
96 1048 M-Põhi Nelis Kristjan KüüslauguFEST 1 02:05:58 1395
97 1735 M-Põhi Tasane Madis 02:05:59 1394
98 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 02:06:08 1393
99 1566 M-Põhi Morgun Timofei 02:06:14 1392
100 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 02:06:15 1391
101 1050 M40 Tagel Rainer Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:06:24 1390
102 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 02:06:33 1389
103 1367 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:06:54 1388
104 1435 M-Põhi Kevvai Raido 02:06:55 1387
105 266 M-Põhi Pohlak Rauno Veloplus 02:06:56 1386
106 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:06:59 1385
107 1157 M40 Rooden Märt 02:07:04 1384
108 1382 M-Põhi Nõmmik Tõnu Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:07:05 1383
109 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:07:09 1382
110 1497 M-Põhi Kanne Ats Volvo Estonia 02:07:36 1381
111 1645 M50 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 02:07:38 1380
112 1047 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:07:39 1379
113 1575 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:07:59 1378
114 1061 M50 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 02:08:02 1377
115 1411 M18 Kauk Andre CC Rota Mobilis 02:08:06 1376
116 1101 M50 Katin Vladimir 02:08:08 1375
117 1532 M18 Aasalo Madis CFC 02:08:09 1374
118 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:08:12 1373
119 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 02:08:13 1372
120 414 M-Põhi Toompuu Madis 02:08:24 1371
121 1737 M-Põhi Kaldma Toomas 02:08:24 1370
122 1761 M-Põhi JašKov Janek Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 02:08:34 1369
123 1287 M40 Korb Indrek 02:08:46 1368
124 1230 M50 Mõlder Veiko A. Le Coq Team 1 02:09:02 1367
125 1587 M50 Küüsvek Andre 02:09:06 1366
126 1282 M40 Puidak Peeter ARENS 02:09:15 1365
127 1468 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:09:21 1364
128 1216 M-Põhi Karming Richard 02:09:26 1363
129 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 02:09:28 1362
130 1199 M60 Mõttus Raivo Purustaja 02:09:36 1361
131 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 02:09:43 1360
132 1215 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Freesport 02:09:57 1359
133 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 02:10:19 1358
134 1165 N18 Raadla Kädi JK Paralepa 02:10:25 1357
135 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 02:10:32 1356
136 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:10:34 1355
137 1378 M50 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:10:45 1354
138 1193 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:11:27 1353
139 1379 M40 Ründva Olavi 02:11:43 1352
140 1084 M40 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 02:11:55 1351
141 1717 M40 Prants Aivar 02:12:07 1350
142 1276 M40 Agu Mairold 02:12:13 1349
143 1381 M-Põhi Lääne Siim 02:12:14 1348
144 1376 M-Põhi Eensalu Agris Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:12:17 1347
145 1250 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC vanemad 02:12:29 1346
146 422 M-Põhi Killing Keito 02:12:41 1345
147 1613 N-Põhi Kaldoja Avely 02:12:54 1344
148 1417 M40 Dubrov Einar RADIUS 02:12:56 1343
149 1444 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:13:11 1342
150 1748 M18 Lepmets Markus Nõmme SK 02:13:19 1341
151 1145 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:13:21 1340
152 1743 M50 Överus Hanno 02:13:23 1339
153 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:13:23 1338
154 1744 M40 Viks Harri Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:13:29 1337
155 1224 M-Põhi Lillemäe Heikki RedBike Team III 02:13:42 1336
156 1114 N-Põhi Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:13:42 1335
157 1201 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:14:08 1334
158 1288 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:14:09 1333
159 425 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:14:14 1332
160 1171 M-Põhi Tikko Rauno AMBLA SK 02:14:23 1331
161 1225 N-Põhi Lainevee Ivika RedBike Team naised 02:14:35 1330
162 1064 M60 Liis Lembit KüüslauguFEST 1 02:14:45 1329
163 1741 M40 Mikk Kaido 02:15:09 1328
164 1742 M40 Gromov Leino 02:15:09 1327
165 1126 M-Põhi Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:15:14 1326
166 1424 M-Põhi Kaun Sten 02:15:19 1325
167 320 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:15:30 1324
168 1597 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:15:40 1323
169 1773 M40 Näss Margo 02:15:54 1322
170 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:16:15 1321
171 1151 M40 Ulm Erki 02:16:23 1320
172 1500 M-Põhi Altküla Anti 02:16:27 1319
173 1071 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:16:30 1318
174 1076 M40 Piire Aare Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:16:30 1317
175 1082 M40 Tiitsar Mehis VBH-Roto Team 02:16:30 1316
176 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:17:21 1315
177 427 M-Põhi Papp Andreas 02:18:06 1314
178 1117 M50 Reissaar Alari KüüslauguFEST 1 02:18:08 1313
179 1327 M16 Gristsenko Ron NRK 02:18:15 1312
180 1387 M50 Nork Tarmo 02:18:24 1311
181 1109 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:18:24 1310
182 1078 M-Põhi Mikk-Kirsme Martin Haaslava MTB 02:18:24 1309
183 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 02:18:25 1308
184 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:18:30 1307
185 1080 M-Põhi Jürjan Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 02:18:40 1306
186 1420 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:18:46 1305
187 1207 M16 Teder Henri A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:18:48 1304
188 1341 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:18:51 1303
189 1746 M50 Kullam Andres 02:18:57 1302
190 1728 M50 Ennuste Jaak 02:19:01 1301
191 255 M60 Hagen Peeter 02:19:03 1300
192 1540 M-Põhi Saksniit Priit 02:19:04 1299
193 1750 M-Põhi Palu Pirko Koristaja.ee 02:19:05 1298
194 1140 M40 Lepp Margus KüüslauguFEST 2 02:19:10 1297
195 1227 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:19:41 1296
196 1732 M40 Aron Hannes 02:19:43 1295
197 1274 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:19:43 1294
198 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:20:19 1293
199 1475 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju Elekter 02:20:32 1292
200 402 M-Põhi Lõoke Alo 02:20:43 1291
201 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 02:20:57 1290
202 1081 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:21:16 1289
203 1338 M50 Kibin Allan 02:21:20 1288
204 1473 M50 Haas Steve 02:21:22 1287
205 1776 M40 Veinthal Vallo TriPassion Triatloniklubi 02:22:03 1286
206 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:22:35 1285
207 1692 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno 02:22:57 1284
208 1403 M60 Oot Anti Amps 02:22:57 1283
209 1214 M40 Rikolas Martin A&T Sport Freesport 02:23:23 1282
210 1772 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:23:27 1281
211 1749 M50 Trink Andres 02:23:33 1280
212 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:23:48 1279
213 1593 M40 Keernik Toomas 02:24:49 1278
214 1138 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Armets Eesti OÜ 02:25:51 1277
215 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:26:15 1276
216 1310 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei AS Maru Metall 02:26:17 1275
217 1493 N40 Teder Egle Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:26:46 1274
218 1326 M40 Raudtits Karel 02:27:04 1273
219 1277 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:27:29 1272
220 1329 M-Põhi Kajakas Kristjan Z Racing Team 02:27:58 1271
221 424 M-Põhi Khokhryakov Gennady 02:28:12 1270
222 1133 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin VBH-Roto Team 02:28:21 1269
223 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:28:39 1268
224 1601 M-Põhi Jürjan Aivar 02:28:40 1267
225 1736 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:28:50 1266
226 1297 M60 Kallas Urmas 02:28:57 1265
227 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:29:06 1264
228 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:29:13 1263
229 1771 M-Põhi Kajakas Indrek Z Racing Team 02:29:20 1262
230 1766 M60 Lukk Juhan SUKL Sula 02:29:41 1261
231 1178 M40 Enok Ergi HKP Team 02:30:16 1260
232 1112 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:30:31 1259
233 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:30:53 1258
234 411 M50 Mertsina Tõnu 02:31:05 1257
235 426 M50 Vedler Alger 02:31:12 1256
236 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:31:21 1255
237 1747 M40 Sarri Urmas 02:31:33 1254
238 1097 M50 Taul Raul KüüslauguFEST 1 02:32:13 1253
239 1330 N18 Tormet Laura CFC 02:32:59 1252
240 1273 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:33:03 1251
241 1130 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:33:17 1250
242 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 02:33:58 1249
243 1137 M50 Hiiekivi Urmet KüüslauguFEST 2 02:34:26 1248
244 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 02:34:28 1247
245 1490 M-Põhi Kurusk Rauno AS Palmako 02:36:27 1246
246 1544 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:36:44 1245
247 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:36:53 1244
248 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:36:59 1243
249 1098 M-Põhi Pobbol Raino 02:37:28 1242
250 1400 M50 Kasak Villu 02:37:33 1241
251 1763 M-Põhi Kruusmaa Eero 02:38:01 1240
252 1768 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:38:49 1239
253 1385 M50 Helgand Kalmer Maanteeamet 02:39:18 1238
254 1187 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 02:39:52 1237
255 1240 M-Põhi Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:40:17 1236
256 1779 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:40:18 1235
257 1764 M40 Aasma Erko 02:40:27 1234
258 1767 M40 Maiste Margus 02:40:27 1233
259 1745 M40 Dreimann Annes ööklubi SUGAR 02:40:48 1232
260 1700 M-Põhi Pirnipuu Marvin 02:40:57 1231
261 1181 N40 Potashenkova Svetlana KüüslauguFEST 2 02:41:20 1230
262 1780 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 02:42:15 1229
263 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:42:48 1228
264 1143 M-Põhi Vestmann Rain Hawaii Express II 02:43:13 1227
265 1209 M-Põhi Kotka Siim Hawaii Express II 02:43:13 1226
266 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:43:29 1225
267 1113 M40 Reintop Ago 02:43:32 1224
268 423 M40 Nahkur Fred 02:44:25 1223
269 1139 M-Põhi Valdmaa Erik 02:44:38 1222
270 420 M-Põhi Kingo Andrus 02:48:27 1221
271 1384 M60 Nõmmik Valter 02:48:27 1220
272 1704 M-Põhi Soome Mairold Nora 02:49:28 1219
273 1293 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 02:49:51 1218
274 1765 M40 Lepp Meelis 02:50:15 1217
275 1392 N18 Kukk Meriliis 02:51:22 1216
276 413 M16 Kalmus Kaaro Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:52:19 1215
277 1762 M18 Mürk Karl Oskar 02:52:29 1214
278 1778 M-Põhi Veenpere Lauri Finestmedia 02:52:46 1213
279 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 02:58:41 1212
280 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 02:59:23 1211
281 1298 M40 Sinisaar Indrek 03:02:07 1210
282 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 03:03:32 1209
283 1770 M-Põhi Peterson Marek Cleveron AS 03:10:15 1208
284 412 M40 Mets Alo 03:11:34 1207
285 1156 N40 Puhang Mari 03:16:11 1206
286 1703 M40 Volmer Alari Nora 03:30:49 1205
21 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,80 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:50:48 1300
2 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:50:54 1290
3 2120 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 00:52:30 1280
4 2477 M14 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:53:35 1270
5 2379 N14-16 Sirvel Anet RR Siplased 00:53:50 1260
6 2450 N14-16 Sander Laura-Lizette Pärnu Kalev 00:53:54 1250
7 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:53:55 1240
8 2458 M50 Nõmtak Sven-Erik 00:53:57 1230
9 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:53:58 1220
10 2251 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev SK 00:54:02 1210
11 2318 M14 Sirk Ragnar NRK 00:54:12 1202
12 2132 M-Põhi Palm Veiko 00:54:36 1194
13 2028 M12 Raadla Rünno JK Paralepa 00:54:44 1186
14 2301 M40 Tarikas Tenno 00:54:48 1178
15 2212 M12 Ründva Richard Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:54:58 1170
16 2014 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 00:56:38 1162
17 2004 N14-16 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 00:56:40 1154
18 2007 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan RADIUS 00:56:52 1146
19 2259 M40 Uustal Arno 00:56:54 1138
20 2476 M50 Kiisk Raivo 00:56:58 1130
21 2287 M16 ŽUkovitš Arvet Põltsamaa JRK 00:58:04 1122
22 2150 N50 MuižNiece Anita 00:58:08 1114
23 2469 M-Põhi Toots Edgar 00:58:14 1106
24 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 00:58:21 1098
25 2016 M16 Fuks Kristjan 00:58:44 1090
26 2322 M-Põhi Tunder Martin 00:58:44 1082
27 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:58:44 1074
28 2131 M40 Jürgenson Rainer 00:58:53 1066
29 2195 M14 Kallari Lauri 00:58:59 1058
30 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:04 1050
31 2248 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:07 1044
32 2102 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:59:25 1038
33 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 00:59:26 1032
34 2083 N12 Rannala Maribel CFC tüdrukud 00:59:37 1026
35 2059 M40 Rannala Ivar CFC vanemad 00:59:46 1020
36 2422 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:00:01 1014
37 2467 M50 Asi Alvar 01:00:03 1008
38 2035 M12 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:00:06 1002
39 2010 M60 Karus Tiit 01:00:09 996
40 2115 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:00:32 990
41 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 01:01:02 984
42 2021 M14 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 01:01:30 978
43 2459 M-Põhi Soop Simo 01:01:36 972
44 2460 M40 Otti Toomas 01:01:36 966
45 2466 N12 Kull Karolina 01:02:33 960
46 2113 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:02:34 954
47 2470 M-Põhi Tungal Kermo 01:02:36 948
48 2099 M12 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:02:37 942
49 2331 N12 Bronishevskaja Zlata KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:02:40 936
50 2022 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloteam 01:02:52 930
51 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 01:02:58 926
52 2061 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 01:03:00 922
53 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 01:03:58 918
54 2468 N40 Tuul Annika RedBike Team naised 01:04:09 914
55 2100 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:04:18 910
56 2316 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naised 01:04:18 906
57 2140 M12 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 01:04:24 902
58 2067 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:04:25 898
59 2464 M40 Eerme Hanno 01:05:04 894
60 2461 M-Põhi Reek Raimo 01:05:14 890
61 2444 M-Põhi Tunder Viljar 01:05:16 886
62 2138 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo Kaurits 01:05:22 882
63 2134 M-Põhi Jürjenberg Kaupo 01:05:29 878
64 2442 M50 Paas Olari Spordiklubi Rakke 01:05:36 874
65 2206 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 01:05:41 870
66 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:05:52 866
67 2448 N-Põhi Naagel Tiiu 01:05:55 862
68 2068 M16 Pelska Riko A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:06:02 858
69 2194 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani RSK 01:06:37 854
70 2089 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:06:56 850
71 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:06:57 846
72 2434 M12 Paju Thristan Rakke SK 01:07:31 842
73 2103 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:07:32 838
74 2090 M12 Tagel Oskar-Robert Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:07:53 834
75 2135 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 01:07:56 830
76 2265 M14 Pallo Kert A&T Sport Team 01:08:11 826
77 2064 M12 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:08:28 822
78 2085 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 01:08:31 818
79 2051 M40 Eerme Priit 01:08:37 814
80 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 01:09:00 810
81 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi CFC vanemad 01:09:10 808
82 2440 M12 Keiselis Reinis Pulsaar 01:09:21 806
83 2474 M-Põhi Mastepan Vadim 01:09:22 804
84 2129 M50 Sikka Andres Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 01:09:31 802
85 2433 M50 Teearu Tarmo 01:09:40 800
86 2101 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:10:00 798
87 2330 M40 Bronishevski Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:10:14 796
88 2024 M50 Susi Endel 01:10:15 794
89 2435 M60 Kallemets Mati SK Paralepa 01:10:37 792
90 2475 M40 Chagall Dan 01:11:38 790
91 2277 M-Põhi Leht Kaupo HeliosM 01:11:50 788
92 2457 N-Põhi Aare Marion 01:11:59 786
93 2473 M-Põhi Aleksandrov Aleksandr 01:12:27 784
94 2332 M40 Randmaa Rando 01:12:49 782
95 2191 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:13:10 780
96 2208 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 01:13:38 778
97 2167 N50 Toomsalu Maret 01:13:44 776
98 2271 M16 Kulma Sander 01:13:47 774
99 2314 M12 Vain Gregor 01:13:48 772
100 2156 M12 Ojava Adam Treeningpartner-Eviko 01:14:10 770
101 2245 M12 Kõiv Glen Gregory Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:14:35 768
102 2417 N40 Jagudina Aljona Akke 01:15:35 766
103 2305 M14 Kurg Rain Robin Pärnu Kalev SK 01:15:53 764
104 2441 M60 Lepp Mart 01:15:56 762
105 2451 M12 Aola Gevert Pärnu Kalev 01:16:07 760
106 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 01:16:26 758
107 2436 M16 Loomets Sander 01:18:05 756
108 2300 N12 Lensment Linda KJK 01:18:22 754
109 2449 N-Põhi Pärt Krisseliine 01:18:26 752
110 2334 N-Põhi Tuhkla Helina 01:18:42 750
111 2446 M50 Jaska Peeter 01:18:49 748
112 2471 M12 Grünberg Gert 01:20:29 746
113 2410 M14 Püvi Patrick 01:20:49 744
114 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:21:01 742
115 2106 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:21:20 740
116 2105 M12 Käärst Revo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 01:21:32 738
117 2060 N12 Väinola Lisette KJK tüdrukud 01:21:42 736
118 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 01:22:11 734
119 2445 M40 Paatsi Oleg 01:23:18 732
120 2367 M12 Somelar Remo TYASK 01:23:26 730
121 2472 N12 Grünberg Berit 01:23:33 729
122 2335 N12 Härmat Annimari Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:24:20 728
123 2462 M12 Härmat Olle Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:24:59 727
124 2313 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:28:01 726
125 2264 M12 Ormus Emmanuel Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:28:41 725
126 2139 N40 Tigane Merle 01:29:57 724
127 2031 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:30:15 723
128 2443 N50 Kanarbik Eha Spordiklubi Rakke 01:32:38 722
129 2437 N-Põhi Lõoke Annely Trimtex Dreamteam 01:33:38 721
130 2235 M60 Koplimets Helmut Mikitamäe 01:33:39 720
131 2438 M40 Lõoke Rainer Trimtex Dreamteam 01:33:41 719
132 2063 M14 Väinola Cristopher KJK poisid I 01:34:33 718
133 2214 N40 Karus Janika 01:37:53 717
134 2456 M12 Kubilius Kert Pärnu Kalev 01:42:43 716
135 2465 M12 Mets Hardi 01:44:31 715
136 2181 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:46:33 714
137 2463 N12 Rang Lisele Nõmme rattaklkubi 01:55:00 713
Impression