58 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 31,41 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 292 M-Põhi Blums Martins 01:50:47 1600
2 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert Veloplus/KoMo 01:50:52 1595
3 295 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter Veloplus/KoMo 01:50:54 1592
4 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 01:51:17 1589
5 8 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik Veloplus/KoMo 01:51:17 1587
6 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 01:51:18 1585
7 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 01:51:24 1584
8 7 M-Põhi Suur Ivo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:53:25 1583
9 13 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:53:31 1582
10 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:53:35 1581
11 256 MU23 Ojala Kaur Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:53:37 1580
12 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 01:54:20 1579
13 11 M-Põhi Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 01:54:23 1578
14 9 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 01:54:27 1577
15 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 01:56:03 1576
16 331 M18 Ärm Rait Porter Racing 01:57:17 1575
17 347 M18 Kask Kren Smart Sport 01:57:19 1574
18 16 M40 Maanurm Joonas Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:57:20 1573
19 15 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 01:57:22 1572
20 22 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 01:57:23 1571
21 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 01:57:25 1570
22 23 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 01:57:26 1569
23 1002 M40 Kull Andre CC Rota Mobilis 01:57:28 1568
24 27 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 01:57:30 1567
25 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:57:33 1566
26 199 M-Põhi Laas Martin Team Illuminate 01:57:36 1565
27 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:57:40 1564
28 172 M-Põhi Soo Allar Veloplus/KoMo 01:57:43 1563
29 304 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:57:46 1562
30 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 01:59:38 1561
31 183 M-Põhi Raadom Erik A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 01:59:38 1560
32 1001 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 01:59:57 1559
33 34 M-Põhi Peets Andres Sportlove 01:59:58 1558
34 33 M-Põhi Saar Tõnis Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:00:01 1557
35 186 M-Põhi SõptšEnko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:00:48 1556
36 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:00:48 1555
37 184 M-Põhi Linnus Sander A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:00:54 1554
38 201 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:00:58 1553
39 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:01:19 1552
40 1003 M-Põhi Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:01:21 1551
41 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:02:02 1550
42 30 MU23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloteam 02:02:10 1549
43 1008 MU23 Pilv Armin HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:02:12 1548
44 26 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:02:18 1547
45 45 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:02:55 1546
46 62 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden 02:02:56 1545
47 36 M40 Resev Janek 02:02:57 1544
48 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:03:01 1543
49 35 M40 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 02:03:02 1542
50 61 M40 Kukk Margus Hauka Veloteam 02:03:03 1541
51 203 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:03:03 1540
52 49 N-Põhi Steinburg Greete Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:03:05 1539
53 1005 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:03:05 1538
54 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:03:08 1537
55 1004 M-Põhi Raja Aigar Freesport 02:03:12 1536
56 180 M-Põhi Kukk Andres Kord Kuus 02:03:17 1535
57 162 M18 Evendi Rando Marten Porter Racing 02:03:21 1534
58 296 M40 Sala Arvo Onninen 02:03:25 1533
59 43 M18 Pruul Robin Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:04:54 1532
60 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Onninen 02:04:57 1531
61 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:04:59 1530
62 73 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Püha Loomaaed 02:05:00 1529
63 58 M40 Saareoks Janek Schenker 02:05:00 1528
64 121 M40 Harand Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:05:01 1527
65 72 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:05:04 1526
66 44 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:05:05 1525
67 128 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:05:06 1524
68 104 M40 Kübar Rene Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:07 1523
69 37 M40 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:05:09 1522
70 306 M-Põhi Himma Markus Team HoneyPower 02:05:11 1521
71 1025 M40 Kompus Meelis Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:05:11 1520
72 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:05:14 1519
73 1018 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:06:38 1518
74 64 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Ramudden 02:08:24 1517
75 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:09:25 1516
76 63 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:09:30 1515
77 1460 M-Põhi Kivirüüt Margus 02:09:59 1514
78 1042 M50 Suluste Jüri Vika VKN 02:10:01 1513
79 87 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:10:53 1512
80 55 M-Põhi Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:10:56 1511
81 324 M-Põhi Pallav Laivo 02:10:59 1510
82 1023 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 02:11:08 1509
83 207 M-Põhi Kriis Viljar A&T Sport 02:11:08 1508
84 1585 M40 Rips Leho 02:11:21 1507
85 39 M-Põhi Nassar Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:11:31 1506
86 56 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:11:40 1505
87 97 M-Põhi Niilus Romet Hauka Veloteam 02:11:43 1504
88 68 M-Põhi Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Ramudden 02:11:47 1503
89 1035 M40 Sauga Indrek VBH-Roto Team 02:11:54 1502
90 76 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo / Päästeamet 02:11:54 1501
91 95 M-Põhi Serdjuk Sergei RedBike Team II 02:11:55 1500
92 124 MU23 Pelska Sten A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:12:36 1499
93 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:12:37 1498
94 321 M-Põhi Greenbaum Marko 02:12:41 1497
95 137 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:47 1496
96 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:13:03 1495
97 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:13:11 1494
98 248 M-Põhi Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:13:40 1493
99 1029 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:13:40 1492
100 50 M-Põhi Sala Alar Onninen 02:14:03 1491
101 88 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 02:14:11 1490
102 91 MU23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:14:45 1489
103 368 M-Põhi Veiler Siim 02:14:49 1488
104 206 NU23 Sirvel Merili Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:14:55 1487
105 53 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 02:14:56 1486
106 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 02:15:16 1485
107 1237 M18 Ivanov Ainar Vika VKN 02:15:16 1484
108 197 M40 Grigorovits Jaanus 02:15:39 1483
109 258 M-Põhi Teearu Paul OÜ Valga Puu 02:16:03 1482
110 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:16:03 1481
111 122 M40 Pärn Meelis A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:16:06 1480
112 94 M40 Pruuli Jaanus Hauka Veloteam 02:16:57 1479
113 1038 M40 Rebas Raido Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:16:59 1478
114 371 M-Põhi Pilv Jaagup 02:17:01 1477
115 369 M-Põhi Nassar Taavi FNT SK 02:17:04 1476
116 1055 M50 Ebber Andrus KüüslauguFEST 1 02:17:05 1475
117 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:17:08 1474
118 281 M40 Eelma Tõnu 02:17:13 1473
119 366 M-Põhi Tammearu Tarmo 02:18:36 1472
120 80 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:18:49 1471
121 1102 M18 Uutar Mihkel A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:19:35 1470
122 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 02:19:41 1469
123 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 02:19:46 1468
124 214 M-Põhi Tarajev Diimar Haaslava MTB 02:19:49 1467
125 361 M40 Haas Marco SAQ SC 02:19:50 1466
126 336 M-Põhi Kingo Margo 02:19:51 1465
127 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 02:19:56 1464
128 1108 M40 Uutar Aivar A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:19:57 1463
129 100 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo / Päästeamet 02:19:59 1462
130 165 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo / Päästeamet 02:20:44 1461
131 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 02:21:14 1460
132 220 M-Põhi Salum Siim SK Keremeister 02:21:19 1459
133 367 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:22:10 1458
134 110 M50 Sildaru Kalev 02:22:16 1457
135 109 M40 Kruusmann Ahto CC Rota Mobilis 02:22:16 1456
136 1289 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:23:15 1455
137 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:23:19 1454
138 149 M-Põhi Jaadla Heigo 02:23:25 1453
139 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 02:23:26 1452
140 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:23:28 1451
141 268 M-Põhi Teearu Hans MTÜ Karupesa Team 02:24:12 1450
142 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 02:24:26 1449
143 112 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:24:29 1448
144 1271 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo 02:24:32 1447
145 154 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:24:45 1446
146 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:25:10 1445
147 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:25:16 1444
148 359 M50 Rahu Madis 02:25:24 1443
149 123 M40 Meidla Margus Onninen II 02:25:37 1442
150 1270 M40 Järve Marek 02:26:13 1441
151 1372 M40 Ütsik Johannes 02:26:23 1440
152 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 02:26:24 1439
153 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 02:27:40 1438
154 1079 M40 Teppan Sten 02:27:48 1437
155 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 02:27:52 1436
156 365 M-Põhi Ventmann Henri 02:28:53 1435
157 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:28:57 1434
158 193 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:29:08 1433
159 169 M-Põhi Kärsten Argo Onninen II 02:29:24 1432
160 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 02:29:36 1431
161 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:29:38 1430
162 224 M40 Suokas Heikki 02:29:49 1429
163 253 M50 Volk Andrus 02:30:11 1428
164 108 M-Põhi Jäetma Mikk Jõelähtme Singel 02:30:14 1427
165 177 M40 Rohtmets Ivo Hawaii Express II 02:30:17 1426
166 96 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:30:17 1425
167 166 M40 Siska Ivar 02:30:58 1424
168 115 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo Onninen II 02:31:03 1423
169 1470 M40 Merila Jaanis 02:31:04 1422
170 168 M-Põhi Klimov Avo Hardest Woodline OÜ 02:31:41 1421
171 227 M-Põhi Pere Allar SK Keremeister 02:31:42 1420
172 360 NU23 Jääger Liis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:31:43 1419
173 198 N-Põhi Saksing Ailen Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:31:44 1418
174 211 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 02:31:54 1417
175 226 M40 Plovits Kaido RIA 02:31:59 1416
176 138 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:34:36 1415
177 314 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:35:12 1414
178 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 02:35:26 1413
179 148 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo / Päästeamet 02:35:49 1412
180 294 N-Põhi Kriis Karin A&T Spordiklubi 02:37:03 1411
181 370 M40 Oolmets Vardo 02:37:21 1410
182 164 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike Team Sutlema 02:38:20 1409
183 132 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 02:39:37 1408
184 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 02:42:17 1407
185 362 M40 Kogermann Meelis MarkIT 02:42:22 1406
186 358 M50 Mängel Margus 02:42:49 1405
187 144 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit OÜ 02:44:07 1404
188 160 M50 Veidemann Toomas Arctic Sport Club 02:44:26 1403
189 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 02:46:01 1402
190 1338 M50 Kibin Allan 02:47:17 1401
191 363 M40 Kostabi Marek 02:51:01 1400
192 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 02:53:40 1399
193 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 02:56:22 1398
194 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 02:57:53 1397
195 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 03:01:53 1396
196 127 M40 Jürgenson Erkki Carbox Kummibox 03:04:50 1395
197 271 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:11:27 1394
48 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 29,00 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:39:18 1500
2 1011 M-Põhi Sildvee Rainer Freesport 01:39:21 1495
3 1148 M16 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 01:43:33 1492
4 1434 M-Põhi Külv Hannes TÜSK 01:43:35 1489
5 1150 M16 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 01:43:38 1487
6 1254 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:43:39 1485
7 1186 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:43:41 1484
8 1062 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:43:44 1483
9 1456 M40 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner 01:43:45 1482
10 1024 M40 Zeltov Sergei 01:43:46 1481
11 1252 M40 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 01:43:46 1480
12 1586 M40 Laaniste Mart Järva-Jaani RSK 01:43:47 1479
13 1066 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 01:43:49 1478
14 1039 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:43:49 1477
15 83 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 01:43:53 1476
16 1361 M40 Talvar Risto 01:43:54 1475
17 1205 M16 Johanson Robert HAWAII EXPRESS team 01:43:55 1474
18 1014 M40 Pungar Rainer MAN SportTeam 01:43:56 1473
19 1264 M40 Piirioja Kalle Egesten Metallehitused 01:44:01 1472
20 1726 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Red Bike 01:44:59 1471
21 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 01:45:03 1470
22 1583 M-Põhi Sarap Georg 01:45:07 1469
23 1019 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:45:49 1468
24 1036 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:45:56 1467
25 1090 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 01:45:57 1466
26 1037 M40 Konrad Ruudi Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:45:58 1465
27 1437 M16 Notton Rauno CFC 01:46:01 1464
28 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:47:24 1463
29 1083 M-Põhi Koik Kristjan Otepää Rattamaraton 01:47:24 1462
30 1256 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo 01:47:24 1461
31 1073 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 01:47:26 1460
32 1312 M-Põhi Voll Roger Maanteeamet 01:47:28 1459
33 1101 M50 Katin Vladimir 01:47:30 1458
34 1067 M-Põhi Joost Andres KüüslauguFEST 1 01:47:31 1457
35 1406 M40 Kull Martin ALLEW EHITUS 01:47:31 1456
36 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 01:47:32 1455
37 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:47:34 1454
38 1458 M-Põhi Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:47:35 1453
39 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:47:36 1452
40 1480 M50 Lääne Meelis Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:47:54 1451
41 1056 M-Põhi Veskiväli Heigo 01:48:01 1450
42 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:48:15 1449
43 1269 M40 Valdner Marek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam 01:48:16 1448
44 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 01:48:17 1447
45 1284 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:48:32 1446
46 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:48:36 1445
47 1512 M16 Vahter Robin 01:48:37 1444
48 1044 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo / Päästeamet 01:49:11 1443
49 1466 M50 Soo Veiko 01:49:17 1442
50 1261 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 01:49:28 1441
51 1382 M-Põhi Nõmmik Tõnu Rapla Rehvikeskus 01:49:28 1440
52 1402 M-Põhi Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 01:49:32 1439
53 1359 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi 01:49:34 1438
54 1279 M40 Õunpuu Vahur Star Expert 01:49:35 1437
55 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 01:49:38 1436
56 1393 M50 Estermaa Ago 01:49:39 1435
57 1693 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 01:49:41 1434
58 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:49:46 1433
59 1027 M-Põhi Laisaar Janek 01:50:30 1432
60 1259 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:50:43 1431
61 1712 M40 Anton Tair A2K Spordiklubi 01:50:54 1430
62 1070 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:50:54 1429
63 1166 M-Põhi Tarum Tarvo Tervisesport 01:51:18 1428
64 1347 M-Põhi Liiker Tanel Vabajooks 01:51:23 1427
65 222 M-Põhi Mainsoo Rene 01:51:25 1426
66 1682 M-Põhi Soome Kiljan 01:51:26 1425
67 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 01:51:40 1424
68 1239 M40 Eichfus Kaido Vika VKN 01:51:40 1423
69 1366 M40 Türkson Toomas Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 01:51:40 1422
70 1040 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 01:51:42 1421
71 1467 M-Põhi Angerma Meelis 01:51:44 1420
72 1290 N40 Kangur Kadri Fatbikers 01:51:44 1419
73 1543 M-Põhi Nirk Aarne KSV 01:51:46 1418
74 1627 M50 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:51:48 1417
75 1313 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:52:03 1416
76 1046 M40 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 01:52:30 1415
77 1713 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:52:33 1414
78 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 01:52:33 1413
79 1224 M-Põhi Lillemäe Heikki RedBike Team III 01:52:35 1412
80 1053 M-Põhi Ting Taavi A&T Sport Freesport 01:52:39 1411
81 1169 M-Põhi Kaldoja Raiko CC Rota Mobilis 01:52:55 1410
82 1435 M-Põhi Kevvai Raido 01:52:59 1409
83 1033 M50 Danilas Meelis Fixus 01:53:21 1408
84 1282 M40 Puidak Peeter ARENS 01:53:23 1407
85 1251 M60 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande 4sekundes lv 01:53:27 1406
86 1405 M16 Danilas Hans Markus Otepää Rattaklubi 01:53:33 1405
87 1721 M40 Laaniste Andres AS Konesko 01:53:37 1404
88 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 01:53:39 1403
89 1459 M40 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 01:53:42 1402
90 1244 M40 Peterson Meelis Hawaii Express II 01:54:28 1401
91 1125 M-Põhi Valgur Gunnar Baltic Agro Team 01:54:47 1400
92 1110 M50 Puhke Peeter AMBLA SK 01:54:51 1399
93 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 01:54:56 1398
94 1613 N-Põhi Kaldoja Avely 01:54:58 1397
95 1719 M40 Parv Alar Alpter 01:54:59 1396
96 1013 M40 Pajur Rivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:55:08 1395
97 1199 M60 Mõttus Raivo Purustaja 01:55:13 1394
98 1072 M-Põhi Karro Mario Baltic Agro Team 01:55:17 1393
99 1048 M-Põhi Nelis Kristjan KüüslauguFEST 1 01:55:20 1392
100 1484 N-Põhi Kannimäe Anne Hauka Veloklubi 01:55:21 1391
101 1411 M18 Kauk Andre CC Rota Mobilis 01:55:22 1390
102 1549 M40 Treimuth Meelis Haanja RK 01:55:24 1389
103 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:55:29 1388
104 1345 M40 Talur Tõnu 01:55:29 1387
105 1461 M40 Saag Härmo HBH 01:55:30 1386
106 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 01:55:32 1385
107 1381 M-Põhi Lääne Siim 01:55:34 1384
108 1695 M40 Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 01:55:43 1383
109 1225 N-Põhi Lainevee Ivika RedBike Team naised 01:56:05 1382
110 1061 M50 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 01:56:05 1381
111 1705 M40 Kond Kuido 01:56:07 1380
112 1535 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 01:56:08 1379
113 1522 M-Põhi Kangro Mart 01:57:51 1378
114 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 01:57:53 1377
115 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 01:58:03 1376
116 1157 M40 Rooden Märt 01:58:04 1375
117 1593 M40 Keernik Toomas 01:58:04 1374
118 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 01:58:05 1373
119 1731 M40 Salus Ardi 01:58:06 1372
120 1064 M60 Liis Lembit KüüslauguFEST 1 01:58:07 1371
121 1559 M40 Männa Urmas 01:58:07 1370
122 1697 M50 Volts Ainars 01:58:10 1369
123 1285 N-Põhi Palusoo Marianne Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:58:10 1368
124 1431 M40 Leola Alvar 01:58:13 1367
125 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 01:58:16 1366
126 1201 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 01:58:19 1365
127 1200 M-Põhi Mägi Jaanus ASTRO BALTICS 01:58:20 1364
128 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 01:58:20 1363
129 1058 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 01:58:20 1362
130 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 01:58:33 1361
131 1215 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Freesport 01:59:03 1360
132 1119 M-Põhi Kelner Antti Baltic Agro Team 01:59:09 1359
133 1193 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 01:59:32 1358
134 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 01:59:37 1357
135 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:59:39 1356
136 1276 M40 Agu Mairold 01:59:51 1355
137 1717 M40 Prants Aivar 01:59:53 1354
138 1106 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 01:59:56 1353
139 1204 N-Põhi Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:00:04 1352
140 1084 M40 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 02:00:05 1351
141 1696 M40 Kaldre Raul Porter Racing 02:00:06 1350
142 1718 M40 Tiisler Toomas Alpter 02:01:01 1349
143 1151 M40 Ulm Erki 02:01:06 1348
144 1732 M40 Aron Hannes 02:01:08 1347
145 1621 M50 Soodla Guido 02:01:08 1346
146 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 02:01:08 1345
147 1387 M50 Nork Tarmo Penosill cycling team 02:01:11 1344
148 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:01:12 1343
149 1709 M16 Kannimäe Marko Hauka Veloklubi 02:01:15 1342
150 1107 M-Põhi Treimuth Rando 02:01:24 1341
151 1714 M-Põhi Lauter Mihkel Forss 02:01:26 1340
152 1126 M-Põhi Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:01:28 1339
153 129 M40 Korb Imre A. Le Coq Team 2 02:01:33 1338
154 1080 M-Põhi Jürjan Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 02:01:45 1337
155 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:01:52 1336
156 1117 M50 Reissaar Alari KüüslauguFEST 1 02:01:53 1335
157 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 02:01:56 1334
158 1722 M40 Kapp Bruno 02:02:29 1333
159 1311 M-Põhi Kibus Siim Pipedrive OÜ 02:02:34 1332
160 1468 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:02:37 1331
161 1715 M-Põhi Valkman Andre SK Pleki Pande 02:02:45 1330
162 1403 M60 Oot Anti Amps 02:02:45 1329
163 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:02:53 1328
164 1417 M40 Dubrov Einar RADIUS 02:03:26 1327
165 1210 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 02:03:48 1326
166 1725 M50 Käsnar Aivo 02:03:58 1325
167 1138 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Armets Eesti OÜ 02:04:10 1324
168 320 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:04:12 1323
169 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:04:12 1322
170 1329 M-Põhi Kajakas Kristjan Z Racing Team 02:04:21 1321
171 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:05:20 1320
172 1274 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:05:35 1319
173 1163 M40 Raadla Virgo JK Paralepa 02:05:39 1318
174 1071 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:05:41 1317
175 1473 M50 Haas Steve 02:05:49 1316
176 1180 M16 Mägi Laur KüüslauguFEST 2 02:06:00 1315
177 1207 M16 Teder Henri A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:06:00 1314
178 1214 M40 Rikolas Martin A&T Sport Freesport 02:06:30 1313
179 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:06:33 1312
180 1243 M-Põhi Uksov Denis Hawaii Express II 02:06:41 1311
181 1134 M40 Nõgols Eiko Baltic Agro Team 02:06:45 1310
182 1533 M-Põhi Tunder Tarmo 02:06:54 1309
183 1129 M40 Vijard Margus VBH-Roto Team 02:06:59 1308
184 1081 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:07:01 1307
185 1698 M50 Luts Taavi Henkel 02:07:03 1306
186 1326 M40 Raudtits Karel 02:07:11 1305
187 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:07:23 1304
188 1120 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 02:07:31 1303
189 1109 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:07:42 1302
190 1493 N40 Teder Egle Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:07:44 1301
191 338 M-Põhi Liivak Janno 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:07:46 1300
192 1692 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno 02:07:58 1299
193 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:08:43 1298
194 1710 M50 Kannimäe Ants 02:08:55 1297
195 1130 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:09:01 1296
196 1706 M60 Merisalu Margus Tartu SK Velo 02:09:33 1295
197 1615 M-Põhi Tauts Geven 02:10:58 1294
198 1294 M40 Suurkivi Tauno 02:11:03 1293
199 1478 M40 Rives Andres 02:11:09 1292
200 1728 M50 Ennuste Jaak 02:11:11 1291
201 1277 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:11:17 1290
202 190 N40 Rehi Maila A. Le Coq Team 2 02:11:59 1289
203 1227 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:11:59 1288
204 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:12:14 1287
205 1314 M40 Otsa Arne 02:12:53 1286
206 1614 M-Põhi Tõnts Tanel 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:12:54 1285
207 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:13:00 1284
208 1494 M40 Võsu Jaan 02:13:02 1283
209 1097 M50 Taul Raul KüüslauguFEST 1 02:13:48 1282
210 1711 M50 Tiivoja Tiit 02:14:19 1281
211 1112 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:14:30 1280
212 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:14:52 1279
213 1421 M60 Ründva Vello 02:15:28 1278
214 1724 M-Põhi Sloog Erki 02:15:32 1277
215 1723 M50 Valtin Kalmer Hauka Veloteam 02:15:39 1276
216 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:15:52 1275
217 1608 M-Põhi Must Edik Digifi Eesti OÜ 02:17:01 1274
218 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 02:17:13 1273
219 1250 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC vanemad 02:17:36 1272
220 1730 M40 Kork Martin 02:19:27 1271
221 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:19:32 1270
222 1594 M40 Tamm Erki Tursaklubi 02:19:45 1269
223 1189 M40 Kütt Meelis VBH-Roto Team 02:21:42 1268
224 1113 M40 Reintop Ago 02:22:11 1267
225 1194 M18 Tisler Mark Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:22:38 1266
226 1720 M40 Urtson Kristjan 02:25:00 1265
227 1733 M-Põhi Raam Ragnar 02:25:39 1264
228 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 02:26:59 1263
229 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 02:27:11 1262
230 1293 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 02:27:16 1261
231 1708 M50 Kesner Margus 02:27:17 1260
232 1159 N40 Ukrainski Kadri 02:27:32 1259
233 1727 M40 Annus Toivo 02:28:57 1258
234 1544 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:30:50 1257
235 1400 M50 Kasak Villu 02:31:07 1256
236 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:31:22 1255
237 1700 M-Põhi Pirnipuu Marvin Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:31:23 1254
238 1143 M-Põhi Vestmann Rain Hawaii Express II 02:31:33 1253
239 1578 M40 Soonpuu Hando 02:33:09 1252
240 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 02:34:06 1251
241 1307 M60 Kaukver Andres 02:34:27 1250
242 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 02:34:37 1249
243 1152 M40 Tasane Toomas Sveba-Dahlen 02:35:40 1248
244 1707 NU23 Tenslind Aune Jõelähtme Singel 02:36:13 1247
245 1603 M40 Tiiman Margus Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:45:03 1246
246 1729 M40 Nursi Imre 02:46:57 1245
247 1156 N40 Puhang Mari 02:47:06 1244
248 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 02:47:07 1243
249 1625 M40 Kotov Rain 02:47:15 1242
250 1703 M40 Volmer Alari Nora 03:01:44 1241
19 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 29,65 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2424 M14 Ragilo Frank Aron KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:38:27 1300
2 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:38:29 1290
3 2296 M14 Aus Aaron RTR 00:38:31 1280
4 2120 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 00:38:32 1270
5 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:38:34 1260
6 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:40:21 1250
7 2379 N14-16 Sirvel Anet RR Siplased 00:40:21 1240
8 2014 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 00:40:21 1230
9 2004 N14-16 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 00:40:30 1220
10 2301 M40 Tarikas Tenno 00:40:30 1210
11 2063 M14 Väinola Cristopher KJK poisid I 00:40:31 1202
12 2259 M40 Uustal Arno 00:40:32 1194
13 2006 M60 Saarep Peeter 00:40:32 1186
14 2028 M12 Raadla Rünno JK Paralepa 00:41:04 1178
15 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:41:35 1170
16 2007 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan RADIUS 00:41:36 1162
17 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 00:41:42 1154
18 2083 N12 Rannala Maribel CFC tüdrukud 00:41:46 1146
19 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:41:53 1138
20 2059 M40 Rannala Ivar CFC vanemad 00:41:56 1130
21 2287 M16 ŽUkovitš Arvet Põltsamaa JRK 00:42:03 1122
22 2420 M-Põhi Elmik Sten 00:42:23 1114
23 2131 M40 Jürgenson Rainer 00:42:35 1106
24 2061 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 00:42:41 1098
25 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 00:42:42 1090
26 2411 N50 Laidver Aive Hauka Veloklubi 00:42:42 1082
27 2430 M-Põhi Toots Edgar 00:42:44 1074
28 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:42:44 1066
29 2102 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:42:51 1058
30 2316 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naised 00:42:53 1050
31 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 00:42:56 1044
32 2140 M12 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 00:42:57 1038
33 2284 M-Põhi Salumäe Kaarel 00:43:23 1032
34 2115 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:43:28 1026
35 2331 N12 Bronishevskaja Zlata KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:43:34 1020
36 2330 M40 Bronishevski Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:43:45 1014
37 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 00:43:55 1008
38 2019 M14 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:44:19 1002
39 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 00:44:29 996
40 2422 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:44:32 990
41 2256 M12 Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 00:44:36 984
42 2248 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:44:40 978
43 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi CFC vanemad 00:45:05 972
44 2134 M-Põhi Jürjenberg Kaupo 00:45:14 966
45 2119 M-Põhi Kingo Andrus Fixus 00:45:19 960
46 2068 M16 Pelska Riko A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 00:45:21 954
47 2099 M12 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:45:25 948
48 2416 N40 Pruuli Kaia Hauka Veloklubi 00:45:29 942
49 2147 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 00:45:35 936
50 2283 N-Põhi Salumäe Katrin 00:45:44 930
51 2206 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 00:45:47 926
52 2087 M12 Eenma Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:46:01 922
53 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 00:46:12 918
54 2113 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:46:13 914
55 2146 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 00:46:14 910
56 2085 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 00:46:14 906
57 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 00:46:26 902
58 2089 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:46:32 898
59 2021 M14 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 00:46:50 894
60 2064 M12 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:46:55 890
61 2413 N50 Jaaksoo Piia 00:47:03 886
62 2067 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express/Cyclon 00:47:12 882
63 2138 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo Kaurits 00:47:17 878
64 2325 M16 Peterson Priit Team TT 00:47:28 874
65 2024 M50 Susi Endel 00:47:39 870
66 2271 M16 Kulma Sander 00:47:46 866
67 2129 M50 Sikka Andres 00:47:54 862
68 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:48:12 858
69 2343 N40 Treier Ave 00:48:15 854
70 2428 M40 Raasik Margus 00:48:55 850
71 2082 N12 Treier Maria CFC tüdrukud 00:49:24 846
72 2431 M40 Rätsepp Kaupo 00:49:39 842
73 1178 M40 Enok Ergi 00:49:43 838
74 1177 M40 Miltop Rait 00:49:44 834
75 2412 M-Põhi Turu Indrek 00:49:47 830
76 2035 M12 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:49:47 826
77 2100 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:49:47 822
78 2103 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 00:49:54 818
79 2101 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:49:54 814
80 2051 M40 Eerme Priit 00:50:15 810
81 2167 N50 Toomsalu Maret 00:50:45 808
82 2018 M40 Allaje Aare 00:51:15 806
83 2236 N12 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:51:35 804
84 2342 M40 Jürisaar Tarmo 00:51:39 802
85 2427 M14 Tälli Andreas Tristan 00:52:10 800
86 2275 N-Põhi Parm Kaire 00:52:23 798
87 2136 M16 Otsa Mihkel 00:52:23 796
88 2417 N40 Jagudina Aljona Akke 00:52:53 794
89 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 00:53:04 792
90 2410 M14 Püvi Patrick Red Bicke 00:53:16 790
91 2300 N12 Lensment Linda KJK 00:53:28 788
92 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 00:53:40 786
93 2106 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 00:54:14 784
94 2107 M60 Laas Kaido Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 00:54:17 782
95 2026 M14 Koshmanov Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:54:47 780
96 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 00:54:53 778
97 2426 M40 Tälli Taavi 00:55:17 776
98 2419 M14 Uustal Johann 00:57:18 774
99 2425 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:57:49 772
100 2313 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 00:58:17 770
101 2418 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:26 768
102 2264 M12 Ormus Emmanuel Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:30 766
103 2139 N40 Tigane Merle 01:00:53 764
104 2429 M-Põhi Kutovoi Pavel 01:01:34 762
105 2027 N-Põhi Kutovaja Ljubov 01:02:03 760
106 2060 N12 Väinola Lisette KJK tüdrukud 01:02:31 758
107 2423 N40 Jallai Kristel 01:03:14 756
108 2432 M40 Väinola Maryon 01:09:59 754
109 2364 M12 Keernik Karl Joosep 01:11:02 752
110 2365 M12 Keernik Andres 01:12:55 750
111 2421 N40 Lemsalu Katrin 01:12:57 748
112 2414 M14 Musting Martin 01:14:02 746
113 2415 N40 Musting May-Liis 01:14:07 744
Impression