70 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 32,61 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 295 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter Veloplus/KoMo 02:08:48 1600
2 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert Veloplus/KoMo 02:08:48 1595
3 304 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:09:41 1592
4 17 M-Põhi Ainsalu Markku Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:11:00 1589
5 237 M-Põhi Sorokin Dimitry ZZK Time 02:11:34 1587
6 7 M-Põhi Suur Ivo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:11:34 1585
7 187 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:11:39 1584
8 71 M-Põhi Parv Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:12:00 1583
9 334 M-Põhi Valvas Vahur Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:13:30 1582
10 333 M-Põhi Purnins Lauris MySport.lv 02:13:30 1581
11 16 M40 Maanurm Joonas Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:13:30 1580
12 18 M-Põhi Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloteam 02:13:36 1579
13 5 M-Põhi Schultz Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:14:07 1578
14 15 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:14:11 1577
15 6 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:15:33 1576
16 25 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:15:36 1575
17 11 M-Põhi Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:15:37 1574
18 23 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:15:37 1573
19 12 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:15:38 1572
20 200 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik AC Racing 02:15:38 1571
21 48 M-Põhi Lill Aali Viimsi Sport 02:15:38 1570
22 27 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:15:38 1569
23 24 M-Põhi Rosenthal Reiko Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:16:02 1568
24 28 M40 Mikson Margus Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:16:05 1567
25 172 M-Põhi Soo Allar Veloplus/KoMo 02:16:58 1566
26 351 M-Põhi Kovgers Kristers 02:17:12 1565
27 345 M40 Oras Allan MooMoo 02:18:46 1564
28 34 M-Põhi Peets Andres Sportlove 02:19:25 1563
29 22 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:19:25 1562
30 41 M-Põhi Ojavere Imre CC Rota Mobilis 02:21:18 1561
31 19 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:21:20 1560
32 38 M40 Pesor Kaido Veloplus/KoMo 02:21:22 1559
33 347 M18 Kask Kren Smart Sport 02:21:24 1558
34 307 M40 Mäestu Jarek RTR 02:21:31 1557
35 335 M40 Pungar Urmas TÜASK 02:21:35 1556
36 256 MU23 Ojala Kaur Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:21:37 1555
37 184 M-Põhi Linnus Sander A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:21:37 1554
38 20 M40 Epner Indrek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I 02:21:38 1553
39 203 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:21:56 1552
40 40 M-Põhi Kannimäe Mihkel Hauka Veloteam 02:22:11 1551
41 1012 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:22:37 1550
42 201 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:23:28 1549
43 1007 M-Põhi Põldma Mirko RR Siplased 02:23:33 1548
44 43 M18 Pruul Robin Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:24:56 1547
45 55 M-Põhi Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:24:58 1546
46 104 M40 Kübar Rene Rae Rattaklubi 02:25:08 1545
47 183 M-Põhi Raadom Erik A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:25:19 1544
48 1015 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:25:20 1543
49 1005 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:25:20 1542
50 45 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:25:27 1541
51 33 M-Põhi Saar Tõnis Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:25:56 1540
52 311 M40 Kärner Mart Peloton 02:25:56 1539
53 65 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:25:57 1538
54 174 M-Põhi Otsus Erki ASTRO BALTICS 02:25:57 1537
55 352 M50 Uiga Jaanus Rand ja Tuulberg 02:26:21 1536
56 49 N-Põhi Steinburg Greete Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:26:32 1535
57 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:26:32 1534
58 354 M40 Haav Viljar Viimsi Sport 02:27:18 1533
59 296 M40 Sala Arvo Onninen 02:27:32 1532
60 44 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:27:34 1531
61 121 M40 Harand Allan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:27:37 1530
62 58 M40 Saareoks Janek Schenker 02:27:38 1529
63 70 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:27:39 1528
64 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Onninen 02:27:43 1527
65 128 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:27:50 1526
66 162 M18 Evendi Rando Marten Porter Racing 02:28:05 1525
67 1009 M-Põhi Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:24 1524
68 1265 M-Põhi Pikkat Andris 02:28:31 1523
69 77 M-Põhi Kannimäe Janar Hauka Veloklubi 02:28:35 1522
70 205 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 02:29:01 1521
71 54 M-Põhi Johanson Marko Püha Loomaaed 02:29:17 1520
72 306 M-Põhi Himma Markus 02:29:24 1519
73 32 M40 Krusemann Magnus A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:30:12 1518
74 74 M40 Teder Rinaldo A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:30:33 1517
75 1585 M40 Rips Leho 02:30:33 1516
76 63 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:30:46 1515
77 59 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:31:19 1514
78 95 M-Põhi Serdjuk Sergei RedBike Team II 02:31:20 1513
79 1023 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 02:31:20 1512
80 1238 M50 Koppel Kuido Vika VKN 02:31:54 1511
81 194 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:32:02 1510
82 117 M-Põhi Annus Atter Schenker 02:32:20 1509
83 62 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden 02:32:32 1508
84 238 M40 Rembla Egon Sportlove 02:32:32 1507
85 272 M40 Kasenõmm Priit 02:32:38 1506
86 98 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:32:40 1505
87 87 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:32:41 1504
88 1042 M50 Suluste Jüri Vika VKN 02:32:46 1503
89 81 M40 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 02:32:47 1502
90 91 MU23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:32:47 1501
91 92 M-Põhi Muruoja Mirko Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 02:33:25 1500
92 68 M-Põhi Külanurm Karli A&T Sport Ramudden 02:33:32 1499
93 346 M-Põhi Kivimäe Raul Kulgur Team 02:34:06 1498
94 90 M40 Lensment Tõnu KJK poisid I 02:34:40 1497
95 36 M40 Resev Janek 02:35:24 1496
96 50 M-Põhi Sala Alar Onninen 02:35:35 1495
97 137 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:36:31 1494
98 281 M40 Eelma Tõnu 02:36:35 1493
99 1068 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:36:39 1492
100 53 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 02:37:06 1491
101 3 M-Põhi Austa Caspar A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:37:32 1490
102 298 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:37:39 1489
103 21 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:37:43 1488
104 94 M40 Pruuli Jaanus Hauka Veloteam 02:38:04 1487
105 248 M-Põhi Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:38:15 1486
106 1606 M-Põhi Laul Raines Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:38:33 1485
107 114 M-Põhi Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:40:37 1484
108 212 M-Põhi Kurvits Erko SK Keremeister 02:40:39 1483
109 105 M-Põhi Pani Egert 02:40:52 1482
110 97 M-Põhi Niilus Romet Hauka Veloteam 02:41:24 1481
111 39 M-Põhi Nassar Martin Veloplus/KoMo 02:42:00 1480
112 1237 M18 Ivanov Ainar Vika VKN 02:42:00 1479
113 1108 M40 Uutar Aivar A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:42:01 1478
114 165 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo / Päästeamet 02:42:43 1477
115 161 M-Põhi Teder Hardi 02:42:53 1476
116 175 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:43:12 1475
117 102 MU23 Liik Alari-Fredi CFC vanemad 02:43:34 1474
118 122 M40 Pärn Meelis A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:43:35 1473
119 72 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:43:39 1472
120 1028 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:43:42 1471
121 107 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:43:45 1470
122 1257 M-Põhi Alaväli Ülari 02:44:45 1469
123 80 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:45:06 1468
124 356 M-Põhi Veemees Ain 02:46:21 1467
125 214 M-Põhi Tarajev Diimar Haaslava MTB 02:46:56 1466
126 1321 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott Autohouse 02:47:06 1465
127 120 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:47:08 1464
128 336 M-Põhi Kingo Margo 02:47:09 1463
129 232 M40 Viilop Aivo Porter Racing 02:47:16 1462
130 106 M-Põhi Kasemaa Janno Onninen 02:47:25 1461
131 93 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:47:46 1460
132 1647 M-Põhi Naagel Mihkel VIIKING 02:47:55 1459
133 1235 M50 Nuut Viljar Vika VKN 02:48:00 1458
134 111 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:48:16 1457
135 100 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo / Päästeamet 02:49:04 1456
136 353 M40 Padar Meelis TÜ ASK 02:49:04 1455
137 1059 M-Põhi Mölder Rein Fixus 02:49:26 1454
138 124 MU23 Pelska Sten A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:49:53 1453
139 221 M40 Uude Aivo 02:50:53 1452
140 130 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 02:51:30 1451
141 112 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:51:39 1450
142 123 M40 Meidla Margus Onninen II 02:51:39 1449
143 1079 M40 Teppan Sten 02:51:40 1448
144 1271 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo 02:51:50 1447
145 177 M40 Rohtmets Ivo Hawaii Express II 02:52:37 1446
146 211 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 02:53:19 1445
147 1063 M-Põhi Mesteljainen Dmitri 02:53:20 1444
148 131 M40 Saar Marek KoMo / Päästeamet 02:53:35 1443
149 206 NU23 Sirvel Merili Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:53:54 1442
150 1356 M-Põhi Leigri Mehis 02:54:01 1441
151 139 M40 Vaarend Alar A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:55:46 1440
152 355 M40 Lõiv Paul TriSmile 02:55:48 1439
153 155 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:56:29 1438
154 110 M50 Sildaru Kalev 02:56:59 1437
155 226 M40 Plovits Kaido RIA 02:57:06 1436
156 1054 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 02:57:52 1435
157 198 N-Põhi Saksing Ailen Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:57:57 1434
158 101 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:58:06 1433
159 166 M40 Siska Ivar 02:58:25 1432
160 150 M-Põhi Musting Marek Schenker 02:58:29 1431
161 108 M-Põhi Jäetma Mikk Jõelähtme Singel 02:58:35 1430
162 115 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo Onninen II 02:59:35 1429
163 113 M40 Eensoo Ardi Paralepa 02:59:37 1428
164 1300 M-Põhi Tint Taavi Sportlove 2 02:59:37 1427
165 343 M-Põhi Kirs Hannes 03:00:11 1426
166 344 M-Põhi Palla Alar 03:00:44 1425
167 96 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:01:33 1424
168 164 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike Team Sutlema 03:01:33 1423
169 160 M50 Veidemann Toomas Arctic Sport Club 03:02:28 1422
170 337 M-Põhi Holst Mikk 03:02:47 1421
171 340 M-Põhi Mihailov Kaspar Telia SK 03:06:01 1420
172 338 M-Põhi Liivak Janno 2. jalaväebrigaad 03:09:09 1419
173 271 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:10:01 1418
174 140 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido Schenker 03:11:23 1417
175 132 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:12:24 1416
176 339 M40 Liin Alar 03:12:51 1415
177 348 N-Põhi Epner Janne Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 03:16:31 1414
178 134 M40 Roosaar Tõnu Onninen II 03:19:01 1413
179 151 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto Schenker 03:19:06 1412
180 119 M-Põhi Lang Tamur Sportlove 03:20:53 1411
181 179 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 03:23:17 1410
182 143 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:23:46 1409
183 342 M40 Seeba Ivo 03:26:59 1408
184 341 M50 Paal Peet 03:31:44 1407
185 153 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 2 03:36:02 1406
186 127 M40 Jürgenson Erkki Carbox Kummibox 03:57:27 1405
50 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,77 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1659 M16 Mihkels Madis TÜASK 01:37:29 1500
2 1006 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:40:10 1495
3 1010 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team I 01:40:11 1492
4 1205 M16 Johanson Robert HAWAII EXPRESS team 01:40:12 1489
5 1346 M16 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:40:12 1487
6 29 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 01:40:17 1485
7 1636 M50 Zitans Centis PEDU NAV 01:42:01 1484
8 1148 M16 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 01:42:16 1483
9 1018 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:42:24 1482
10 1020 M-Põhi Lood Illar Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:42:50 1481
11 1280 M-Põhi Lipintsov Aleksei Sõudespinning.ee 01:42:53 1480
12 1586 M40 Laaniste Mart Järva-Jaani RSK 01:43:03 1479
13 1019 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:43:17 1478
14 1067 M-Põhi Joost Andres KüüslauguFEST 1 01:43:19 1477
15 1198 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias Purustaja 01:43:20 1476
16 1014 M40 Pungar Rainer MAN SportTeam 01:43:23 1475
17 1581 M-Põhi Poopuu Priit 01:43:24 1474
18 1582 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:43:24 1473
19 1254 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:43:25 1472
20 1037 M40 Konrad Ruudi Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II 01:43:27 1471
21 1361 M40 Talvar Risto 01:43:28 1470
22 1036 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:43:30 1469
23 1066 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 01:43:48 1468
24 1464 M50 Nigul Alar CFC SPORDIKLUBI 01:43:58 1467
25 1534 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 01:44:10 1466
26 1583 M-Põhi Sarap Georg 01:44:17 1465
27 1258 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 01:44:17 1464
28 1529 M40 Sigus Marko 01:44:22 1463
29 1083 M-Põhi Koik Kristjan Otepää Rattamaraton 01:44:30 1462
30 1264 M40 Piirioja Kalle Egesten Metallehitused 01:45:03 1461
31 1150 M16 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 01:45:17 1460
32 1480 M50 Lääne Meelis Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:45:20 1459
33 1458 M-Põhi Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:45:49 1458
34 1062 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:45:59 1457
35 1051 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:46:03 1456
36 1434 M-Põhi Külv Hannes TÜSK 01:46:15 1455
37 89 M-Põhi Värv Sander REKORD CC 01:46:26 1454
38 1221 M16 Välja Markus Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:46:29 1453
39 1168 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:46:29 1452
40 1497 M-Põhi Kanne Ats Volvo Estonia 01:46:32 1451
41 1052 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:46:34 1450
42 1050 M40 Tagel Rainer Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 01:46:39 1449
43 1344 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel Vabajooks 01:46:39 1448
44 1312 M-Põhi Voll Roger Maanteeamet 01:47:00 1447
45 1111 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:47:01 1446
46 263 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 01:47:01 1445
47 1472 M-Põhi Saarmas Reigo Vabajooks 01:47:15 1444
48 1639 M-Põhi Reila Rivo 01:47:17 1443
49 1166 M-Põhi Tarum Tarvo Tervisesport 01:47:19 1442
50 1027 M-Põhi Laisaar Janek 01:47:20 1441
51 1291 M-Põhi Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:47:32 1440
52 1676 M-Põhi Külv Taavi TÜ ASK 01:47:46 1439
53 1572 M40 Altma Andres Torpado / altan.ee 01:47:46 1438
54 1628 M-Põhi Miilmann Rauno Replace 01:47:59 1437
55 1641 M50 Pullerits Priit 01:48:00 1436
56 1256 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo 01:48:18 1435
57 1045 M40 Metsis Andro 01:48:37 1434
58 1349 M-Põhi Abrossimov Aleksandr 01:48:40 1433
59 1174 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan Baltic Agro Team 2 01:48:42 1432
60 1055 M50 Ebber Andrus KüüslauguFEST 1 01:48:44 1431
61 1654 M16 Roos Andre TÜASK 01:48:56 1430
62 1239 M40 Eichfus Kaido Vika VKN 01:49:05 1429
63 1065 M-Põhi Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:49:06 1428
64 1044 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo / Päästeamet 01:49:36 1427
65 1217 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:49:39 1426
66 1304 M40 Rätsepp Kaido Tengu 01:49:48 1425
67 222 M-Põhi Mainsoo Rene 01:50:00 1424
68 1282 M40 Puidak Peeter ARENS 01:50:06 1423
69 1366 M40 Türkson Toomas Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team 01:50:07 1422
70 1347 M-Põhi Liiker Tanel Vabajooks 01:50:31 1421
71 1693 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 01:50:43 1420
72 1040 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 01:50:45 1419
73 167 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest Woodline OÜ 01:50:48 1418
74 1671 M-Põhi Klaos Aiko sportland 01:50:49 1417
75 1543 M-Põhi Nirk Aarne KSV 01:50:49 1416
76 1216 M-Põhi Karming Richard 01:50:52 1415
77 1061 M50 Kauk Anti CC Rota Mobilis 01:50:57 1414
78 1512 M16 Vahter Robin 01:50:58 1413
79 1640 N18 Kuuskman Carol 01:50:59 1412
80 1589 M60 Rääbis Mati Team AMPS 01:50:59 1411
81 1047 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 01:51:14 1410
82 1033 M50 Danilas Meelis Fixus 01:51:16 1409
83 1244 M40 Peterson Meelis Hawaii Express II 01:51:17 1408
84 1103 M-Põhi Orlovski Peep A. Le Coq Team 1 01:51:33 1407
85 1381 M-Põhi Lääne Siim 01:51:33 1406
86 1513 M40 Mägi Allan 01:51:33 1405
87 1213 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Freesport 01:51:34 1404
88 1315 M-Põhi Raap Marko 01:51:35 1403
89 1224 M-Põhi Lillemäe Heikki RedBike Team III 01:51:38 1402
90 1046 M40 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 01:51:39 1401
91 1613 N-Põhi Kaldoja Avely 01:51:41 1400
92 1566 M-Põhi Morgun Timofei 01:52:03 1399
93 1120 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 01:52:03 1398
94 1039 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:52:11 1397
95 1110 M50 Puhke Peeter AMBLA SK 01:52:15 1396
96 1056 M-Põhi Veskiväli Heigo 01:52:15 1395
97 1679 M60 Kuljus Ülo FNT SK 01:52:16 1394
98 1627 M50 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:52:17 1393
99 1043 N40 Leppik Elle Hawaii Express/Cyclon 01:52:18 1392
100 1684 M-Põhi Priks Keijo 01:52:22 1391
101 1101 M50 Katin Vladimir 01:52:34 1390
102 1621 M50 Soodla Guido 01:52:55 1389
103 1650 M16 Tosmin Janno TÜASK 01:52:57 1388
104 1099 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 01:53:01 1387
105 1070 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:53:26 1386
106 1290 N40 Kangur Kadri Fatbikers 01:53:28 1385
107 1153 M40 Floren Kaupo 01:53:31 1384
108 1689 M40 Praks Renee 01:53:37 1383
109 1269 M40 Valdner Marek Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam 01:53:45 1382
110 1072 M-Põhi Karro Mario Baltic Agro Team 01:53:47 1381
111 1670 M-Põhi Kaasla Kaspar sportland 01:53:51 1380
112 1571 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 01:54:00 1379
113 1299 M40 Pärt Valdur 01:54:03 1378
114 1048 M-Põhi Nelis Kristjan KüüslauguFEST 1 01:54:23 1377
115 1656 M16 Libek Maario TÜASK 01:54:33 1376
116 1411 M18 Kauk Andre CC Rota Mobilis 01:54:33 1375
117 1102 M18 Uutar Mihkel A&T Sport Mobile.ee 01:54:39 1374
118 1145 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 01:55:04 1373
119 1468 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:55:05 1372
120 1618 M-Põhi Rebane Rait 01:55:07 1371
121 1088 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 01:55:09 1370
122 1064 M60 Liis Lembit KüüslauguFEST 1 01:55:10 1369
123 1211 M-Põhi Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 01:55:11 1368
124 1146 M40 Riismann Andres 01:55:24 1367
125 1646 M50 Suvi Toivo RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 01:55:24 1366
126 1590 M40 Jansson Tomas Gävle CA 01:55:26 1365
127 1645 M50 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 01:55:29 1364
128 1193 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 01:55:47 1363
129 1593 M40 Keernik Toomas 01:56:01 1362
130 1402 M-Põhi Kook Raimo 01:56:09 1361
131 1418 M18 Kubilius Kevin Pärnu Kalev SK 01:56:11 1360
132 1660 M16 Karki Martin TÜASK 01:56:12 1359
133 1296 M-Põhi Roio Andres 01:56:43 1358
134 1199 M60 Mõttus Raivo Purustaja 01:56:44 1357
135 1461 M40 Saag Härmo HBH 01:56:45 1356
136 1123 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik ABB Spordiklubi 01:56:51 1355
137 1471 M50 Mägi Madis 01:56:55 1354
138 1345 M40 Talur Tõnu 01:56:58 1353
139 1276 M40 Agu Mairold 01:57:03 1352
140 1204 N-Põhi Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 01:57:09 1351
141 1549 M40 Treimuth Meelis Haanja RK 01:57:25 1350
142 1215 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Freesport 01:57:25 1349
143 1071 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:57:36 1348
144 1248 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Autostock 01:57:37 1347
145 1580 M50 Vekters Varis SKONTO 01:57:42 1346
146 1470 M40 Merila Jaanis 01:57:43 1345
147 1335 M-Põhi Lima Ricardo HAWAII EXPRESS 01:57:44 1344
148 1119 M-Põhi Kelner Antti Baltic Agro Team 01:57:46 1343
149 1617 M-Põhi Bonder Rivo Redbike 01:57:46 1342
150 1435 M-Põhi Kevvai Raido 01:58:25 1341
151 1106 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 01:58:28 1340
152 1251 M60 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande 4sekundes lv 01:58:31 1339
153 1587 M50 Küüsvek Andre 01:58:46 1338
154 1688 M50 Piilberg Priit Peloton 01:58:48 1337
155 1690 M-Põhi Mikkor Ergo Telia SK 01:58:51 1336
156 1074 M50 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro Team 2 01:59:03 1335
157 1151 M40 Ulm Erki 01:59:04 1334
158 1420 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 01:59:09 1333
159 1218 M50 Tungal Gunnar 01:59:26 1332
160 1596 M-Põhi Kuusma Mario Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:59:37 1331
161 1403 M60 Oot Anti Amps 01:59:38 1330
162 1076 M40 Piire Aare Tallinna Lennujaama SK 01:59:40 1329
163 1084 M40 Maajärv Rene VBH-Roto Team 01:59:41 1328
164 1319 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 01:59:47 1327
165 1249 M40 Noormets Alar 01:59:48 1326
166 1630 M40 Käos Valdo 02:00:03 1325
167 1417 M40 Dubrov Einar RADIUS 02:00:08 1324
168 1116 M50 Kess Alar Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 02:00:09 1323
169 1648 MU23 Vent Kaarel TÜASK 02:00:12 1322
170 1678 M16 Verliin Lauri TÜASK 02:00:14 1321
171 1232 M-Põhi Uke Taavi A. Le Coq Team 1 02:00:15 1320
172 1107 M-Põhi Treimuth Rando 02:00:17 1319
173 1545 M-Põhi Värv Sebastian 02:00:21 1318
174 1154 M-Põhi Tammsalu Mihkel Rõuge Racing Team 02:00:43 1317
175 320 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:00:45 1316
176 1210 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 02:00:47 1315
177 1080 M-Põhi Jürjan Taavi Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika 02:00:51 1314
178 1285 N-Põhi Palusoo Marianne Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:00:55 1313
179 148 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo / Päästeamet 02:00:56 1312
180 1165 N18 Raadla Kädi JK Paralepa 02:01:03 1311
181 1522 M-Põhi Kangro Mart 02:01:06 1310
182 1158 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:01:09 1309
183 1635 M-Põhi Valge Indrek Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi 02:01:15 1308
184 1161 NU23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:01:17 1307
185 1616 M50 Ristmets Margus 02:01:37 1306
186 1382 M-Põhi Nõmmik Tõnu 02:01:40 1305
187 1114 N-Põhi Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:01:41 1304
188 1595 M40 Reimaa Andrus Tarvastu ratturid 02:01:50 1303
189 158 M50 Tomingas Uno KoMo / Päästeamet 02:01:51 1302
190 1142 M-Põhi Tinnuri Marec ESB 02:01:53 1301
191 1225 N-Põhi Lainevee Ivika RedBike Team naised 02:02:10 1300
192 1682 M-Põhi Soome Kiljan 02:02:55 1299
193 1584 M-Põhi Kallas Karl 02:02:56 1298
194 1274 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:03:02 1297
195 1243 M-Põhi Uksov Denis Hawaii Express II 02:03:10 1296
196 129 M40 Korb Imre A. Le Coq Team 2 02:03:11 1295
197 1220 M-Põhi Vereskun Vladyslav ESB 02:03:13 1294
198 1310 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei AS Maru Metall 02:03:18 1293
199 1135 M-Põhi Puhke Rauno AMBLA SK 02:03:36 1292
200 1425 M60 Jaago Aivar Tervisesport 02:03:39 1291
201 1263 M-Põhi Tungal Kermo 02:03:45 1290
202 1131 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:03:47 1289
203 1481 M-Põhi Luht Mihkel 02:03:49 1288
204 1500 M-Põhi Altküla Anti 02:03:56 1287
205 1473 M50 Haas Steve 02:04:00 1286
206 1214 M40 Rikolas Martin A&T Sport Freesport 02:04:13 1285
207 1326 M40 Raudtits Karel 02:04:20 1284
208 1223 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:04:53 1283
209 1157 M40 Rooden Märt 02:06:18 1282
210 1250 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC vanemad 02:06:32 1281
211 229 M-Põhi Punga Rainer Jõhvi Motoklubi 02:06:40 1280
212 1683 M-Põhi Eelmets Ergo 02:06:42 1279
213 1202 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:06:50 1278
214 1602 M40 Vare Tauno 02:06:57 1277
215 1597 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:07:03 1276
216 1180 M16 Mägi Laur KüüslauguFEST 2 02:07:30 1275
217 1691 N-Põhi Hagen Tiina Rae Rattaklubi 02:07:30 1274
218 1478 M40 Rives Andres 02:07:35 1273
219 1138 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Armets Eesti OÜ 02:07:55 1272
220 1134 M40 Nõgols Eiko Baltic Agro Team 02:08:00 1271
221 1097 M50 Taul Raul KüüslauguFEST 1 02:08:01 1270
222 1677 M-Põhi Kevvai Kaur TÜ ASK 02:08:08 1269
223 1607 M-Põhi Kurg Arko 02:08:11 1268
224 1314 M40 Otsa Arne 02:08:21 1267
225 1615 M-Põhi Tauts Geven 02:08:30 1266
226 1673 M40 Reinoja Margus 02:08:35 1265
227 1634 M-Põhi Lemsalu Leho 02:08:38 1264
228 1234 M-Põhi Tepaskent Margus A. Le Coq Team 2 02:08:44 1263
229 1132 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:08:50 1262
230 1181 N40 Potashenkova Svetlana KüüslauguFEST 2 02:08:56 1261
231 1644 M-Põhi Klaassen Risto 02:09:12 1260
232 1446 M40 Liiv Madis 02:09:25 1259
233 1504 M40 Kikkas Riho Valio 02:09:40 1258
234 1592 M50 Olesk Raul EWK 02:09:50 1257
235 1096 M40 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 02:10:22 1256
236 1657 M-Põhi Kangro Reno TÜASK 02:10:23 1255
237 1591 M40 Anton Ivo Hauka Veloklubi 02:10:24 1254
238 1278 M40 Mikenberg Erkki RR Siplased 02:10:28 1253
239 1212 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Freesport 02:10:34 1252
240 103 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:10:34 1251
241 144 M40 Kase Opstar Profit OÜ 02:10:35 1250
242 152 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Ramudden 02:10:36 1249
243 1049 M-Põhi Mangelsoo Janno RedBike Team II 02:11:42 1248
244 1124 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:12:15 1247
245 1385 M50 Helgand Kalmer Maanteeamet 02:12:17 1246
246 1222 NU23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:12:21 1245
247 1155 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:12:22 1244
248 1643 M40 Nurm Peep 02:12:23 1243
249 1277 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:12:35 1242
250 1685 M50 Raidvee Priit 02:12:36 1241
251 1330 N18 Tormet Laura CFC 02:13:51 1240
252 1386 M40 Saluste Priit Alexela Motors AS 02:13:53 1239
253 1614 M-Põhi Tõnts Tanel 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:13:54 1238
254 1494 M40 Võsu Jaan 02:15:10 1237
255 1093 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus ESB 02:15:12 1236
256 1601 M-Põhi Jürjan Aivar 02:15:16 1235
257 1658 N18 Jaeski Grete TÜASK 02:15:28 1234
258 1604 M50 Lepberg Rein Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:15:49 1233
259 1490 M-Põhi Kurusk Rauno AS Palmako 02:16:25 1232
260 1400 M50 Kasak Villu 02:16:30 1231
261 1680 N-Põhi Mardo Kätlin AMPS Team 02:16:38 1230
262 1163 M40 Raadla Virgo JK Paralepa 02:16:39 1229
263 1160 M-Põhi Saaremäe Liivar 02:17:25 1228
264 1661 M16 Närap Henry TÜASK 02:17:34 1227
265 1523 N40 Reimann Gea 02:17:39 1226
266 1139 M-Põhi Valdmaa Erik 02:18:01 1225
267 1159 N40 Ukrainski Kadri 02:18:04 1224
268 1637 M40 Vall Kalle LPSK 02:19:01 1223
269 1692 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno 02:19:12 1222
270 1544 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:19:15 1221
271 1687 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:19:28 1220
272 1631 M50 Liiva Toomas Karupesa Hotell 02:19:46 1219
273 1608 M-Põhi Must Edik Digifi Eesti OÜ 02:19:59 1218
274 1113 M40 Reintop Ago 02:21:53 1217
275 1392 N18 Kukk Meriliis 02:22:23 1216
276 1622 M40 Mangusson Marek 02:22:42 1215
277 1112 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:23:10 1214
278 1594 M40 Tamm Erki Tursaklubi 02:23:11 1213
279 1143 M-Põhi Vestmann Rain Hawaii Express II 02:23:16 1212
280 1209 M-Põhi Kotka Siim Hawaii Express II 02:23:16 1211
281 1325 M40 Nigul Margo 02:23:48 1210
282 1170 N-Põhi Haarde Maiken ABB Spordiklubi 02:23:51 1209
283 1638 M-Põhi Vainu Marko 02:23:52 1208
284 1206 N-Põhi Ots Ave Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:23:54 1207
285 1652 M50 Kurg Eke Rand&Tuulberg 02:25:21 1206
286 1085 M50 Linsi Aivar 02:25:41 1205
287 1686 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:25:59 1204
288 1623 M40 Mangusson Tanel 02:26:00 1203
289 1293 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 02:26:01 1202
290 1611 M40 Soots Kalle 02:26:57 1201
291 1624 M16 Mangusson Magnus 02:27:24 1200
292 1187 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 02:27:30 1199
293 2395 M40 Paulov Aare Ikodor 02:27:30 1198
294 1609 M-Põhi Käos Ando 02:27:45 1197
295 1626 N-Põhi Mäestu Evelin 02:28:13 1196
296 1557 M-Põhi Käos Kennet 02:28:49 1195
297 2324 M40 Raudtits Raul 02:28:59 1194
298 1633 N-Põhi Koppel Johana SpordiTurg.ee 02:29:20 1193
299 1662 M-Põhi Nägelik Indrek sportland 02:31:29 1192
300 145 M40 Liik Margus CFC vanemad 02:32:56 1191
301 1651 M50 Kask Lauri 02:32:57 1190
302 1653 M16 Kiho Kaarel TÜASK 02:34:50 1189
303 1228 M40 Hermann Koit A. Le Coq Team 2 02:38:01 1188
304 1675 M16 Reinaas Mattias Autohouse 02:39:28 1187
305 1603 M40 Tiiman Margus Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:42:42 1186
306 1092 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:44:59 1185
307 1681 M-Põhi Pukk Aivar 02:45:09 1184
308 1694 M-Põhi Nimin Martin 02:48:22 1183
309 1625 M40 Kotov Rain 02:51:16 1182
310 1674 N-Põhi Veimann Sirle Autohouse 02:52:42 1181
311 1642 NU23 Ojasild Johanna 02:52:56 1180
312 1524 M40 Rang Joel 03:03:39 1179
313 350 M-Põhi Kuljus Viljar Fixus 03:35:15 1178
20 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 27,62 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Pajur Romet CFC nooremad 00:43:27 1300
2 2281 M14 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:43:38 1290
3 2120 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 00:44:01 1280
4 2132 M-Põhi Palm Veiko Estnor 00:45:23 1270
5 2251 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev SK 00:45:23 1260
6 2379 N14-16 Sirvel Anet RR Siplased 00:45:23 1250
7 2301 M40 Tarikas Tenno 00:46:20 1240
8 2190 M12 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:46:24 1230
9 2380 M-Põhi Kaldma Toomas 00:46:33 1220
10 2007 M-Põhi Priilaht Kristjan RADIUS 00:46:55 1210
11 2318 M14 Sirk Ragnar NRK 00:47:07 1202
12 2392 M50 Petersons Andris 00:47:08 1194
13 2063 M14 Väinola Cristopher KJK poisid I 00:47:16 1186
14 2259 M40 Uustal Arno 00:47:18 1178
15 2012 M14 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:47:22 1170
16 2004 N14-16 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 00:48:05 1162
17 2010 M60 Karus Tiit 00:48:16 1154
18 2091 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:48:17 1146
19 2150 N50 MuižNiece Anita 00:48:21 1138
20 2287 M16 ŽUkovitš Arvet Põltsamaa JRK 00:48:39 1130
21 2390 M50 Mandel Erhard 00:48:42 1122
22 2015 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III 00:48:42 1114
23 2014 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 00:48:52 1106
24 2019 M14 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:48:55 1098
25 2127 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 00:48:58 1090
26 2147 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Tehnikaklubi 00:49:04 1082
27 2059 M40 Rannala Ivar CFC vanemad 00:49:06 1074
28 2118 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:49:06 1066
29 2083 N12 Rannala Maribel CFC tüdrukud 00:49:07 1058
30 2198 M-Põhi Luik Margo 00:49:21 1050
31 2115 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:49:49 1044
32 2002 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SK Rakke 00:49:50 1038
33 2195 M14 Kallari Lauri 00:50:12 1032
34 2385 MU23 Altin Ergo 00:50:15 1026
35 2128 M40 Milk Marek 00:50:17 1020
36 2131 M40 Jürgenson Rainer 00:50:21 1014
37 2386 M-Põhi Pihlap Raimond 00:50:45 1008
38 2022 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloteam 00:50:46 1002
39 2149 M14 Randoja Rasmus 00:50:51 996
40 2396 M50 Asi Alvar 00:50:56 990
41 2248 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:51:02 984
42 2102 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:51:13 978
43 2331 N12 Bronishevskaja Zlata KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:51:15 972
44 2284 M-Põhi Salumäe Kaarel 00:51:26 966
45 2330 M40 Bronishevski Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:51:31 960
46 2036 N14-16 Lugenberg Annikki CFC tüdrukud 00:52:16 954
47 2378 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 00:52:18 948
48 2061 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 00:52:18 942
49 2099 M12 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:52:19 936
50 2140 M12 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 00:52:22 930
51 2032 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Autostock 00:52:27 926
52 2303 M16 Toomend Ralf 00:52:28 922
53 2024 M50 Susi Endel 00:52:33 918
54 2134 M-Põhi Jürjenberg Kaupo 00:52:45 914
55 2384 M40 Altin Enn 00:52:46 910
56 2151 M14 Trumm Karl-Oscar 00:52:46 906
57 2037 M40 Lugenberg Arvi CFC vanemad 00:52:54 902
58 2256 M12 Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 00:52:54 898
59 2346 M60 Lakk Hendrik Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:52:56 894
60 2316 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naised 00:52:58 890
61 2206 N-Põhi Evendi Kristi Porter Racing naised 00:53:15 886
62 2408 M40 Pihlau Andrus 00:53:18 882
63 2084 N12 Nigul Natali Nora CFC tüdrukud 00:53:35 878
64 2046 N40 Teras Jaanika 00:53:54 874
65 2013 M60 Vonk Aivar Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim 00:54:17 870
66 2021 M14 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 00:54:22 866
67 2409 N-Põhi Randoja Teele 00:54:29 862
68 2194 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani Rattaklubi 00:54:30 858
69 2374 M12 Põldma Henri TÜASK 00:54:32 854
70 2067 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express/Cyclon 00:54:53 850
71 2087 M12 Eenma Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:55:08 846
72 2388 M14 Krillo Kert 00:55:10 842
73 2376 M40 Püve Erki Juhtmejukud OÜ 00:55:13 838
74 2368 M12 Terro Kristjan TÜASK 00:55:14 834
75 2197 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 00:55:21 830
76 2068 M16 Pelska Riko A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 00:55:38 826
77 2271 M16 Kulma Sander 00:55:42 822
78 2089 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:55:56 818
79 2146 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 00:56:13 814
80 2328 N40 Muts Tiina 00:56:14 810
81 2208 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 00:56:15 808
82 2366 M40 Teedemaa Turvo Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi 00:56:15 806
83 2277 M-Põhi Leht Kaupo HeliosM 00:56:25 804
84 2387 M50 Sepp Toomas 00:56:48 802
85 2088 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:57:27 800
86 2064 M12 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:57:44 798
87 2167 N50 Toomsalu Maret 00:58:06 796
88 2215 M18 Tiisvend Kaspar Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 00:58:55 794
89 2018 M40 Allaje Aare 00:58:57 792
90 2051 M40 Eerme Priit 00:58:58 790
91 2213 M50 Fjodorov Jüri 00:59:10 788
92 2404 M12 Grigorenko Aleksandr Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:59:13 786
93 2103 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2 00:59:14 784
94 2375 M12 Sillat Stig Tristan TÜASK 00:59:14 782
95 2361 M14 Randpõld Madis KoMo 00:59:21 780
96 2370 M12 Kiviväli Karl TÜASK 00:59:25 778
97 2362 N40 Tuisk Maris 00:59:26 776
98 2085 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 00:59:39 774
99 2363 N-Põhi Vahtra Virge 00:59:42 772
100 2138 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo Kaurits 00:59:43 770
101 2354 M14 Suluste Willjam Pärnu Kalev SK 00:59:45 768
102 2031 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:59:52 766
103 2114 M14 Rohula Kareem Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:00:00 764
104 2351 N-Põhi Kuusnõmm Liis Redbike 01:00:02 762
105 2283 N-Põhi Salumäe Katrin 01:00:08 760
106 2236 N12 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:00:41 758
107 2342 M40 Jürisaar Tarmo 01:00:46 756
108 2343 N40 Treier Ave 01:01:02 754
109 2082 N12 Treier Maria CFC tüdrukud 01:01:02 752
110 2035 M12 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 01:01:31 750
111 2356 M40 Juursoo Meelis 01:01:31 748
112 2038 M40 Tigane Andrus 01:01:34 746
113 2399 N-Põhi Orlova Alina 01:01:47 744
114 2156 M12 Ojava Adam 01:01:56 742
115 2069 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen Baltic Agro Team 2 01:02:33 740
116 2304 N12 Lohk Liisi Pärnu Kalev SK 01:02:35 738
117 2239 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:02:47 736
118 2090 M12 Tagel Oskar-Robert Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:02:56 734
119 2377 N-Põhi Mäeveer Merilin Juhtmejukud OÜ 01:02:56 732
120 2345 M-Põhi Tõruvere Kaarel Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:03:10 730
121 2391 N-Põhi Külv Keiu TÜ ASK 01:03:13 729
122 2300 N12 Lensment Linda 01:03:36 728
123 2157 N40 Viilop Jaana Porter Racing 01:03:37 727
124 2313 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:03:38 726
125 2389 M12 Havamaa Robert Aja T Sport 01:04:21 725
126 2394 M40 Mardo Ahti AMPS Team 01:04:50 724
127 2393 M12 Mardo Mikk AMPS Team 01:04:52 723
128 2355 M60 Rammul Heiki 01:05:02 722
129 2403 N40 Grünberg Eliina 01:05:14 721
130 2347 M14 Aas Jürgen 01:05:18 720
131 2117 M12 Teder Karl Martin A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:07:05 719
132 2025 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro Team 2 01:07:38 718
133 2410 M14 Püvi Patrick 01:08:07 717
134 2357 M40 Keba Andres 01:08:58 716
135 2367 M12 Somelar Remo TÜASK 01:10:22 715
136 2353 M40 Juurik Kaido Pärnu Kalev SK 01:11:00 714
137 2369 M12 Zaitsev Rolan TÜASK 01:11:35 713
138 2191 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:12:36 712
139 2350 N18 Tiisler Liisbeth 01:12:39 711
140 2349 N40 Kõoleht Kadi 01:12:39 710
141 2139 N40 Tigane Merle 01:12:41 709
142 2181 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark - parkida on lihtne! 01:13:28 708
143 2214 N40 Karus Janika 01:14:08 707
144 2402 M40 Ütsik Johannes 01:14:14 706
145 2352 N-Põhi Aava Mariin 01:14:30 705
146 2060 N12 Väinola Lisette KJK tüdrukud 01:25:06 704
147 2381 N40 Aru Merle sportland 01:25:30 703
148 2382 N-Põhi Soe Gerly sportland 01:25:30 702
149 2383 N-Põhi Kaunissaar Terje sportland 01:25:30 701
150 2405 M12 Pruul Trevor 01:26:37 700
151 2407 N12 Kurg Reena 01:33:39 699
152 2406 N-Põhi Sootla Evelin 01:33:42 698
153 2397 N12 Vähi Brita 01:38:11 697
154 2398 N12 Tauts Marie-Liset 01:38:17 696
155 2359 N12 Miller Kertu 02:04:21 695
156 2358 N-Põhi Kala Liina 02:04:21 694
157 2193 M50 Uibu Jakko 02:04:28 693
158 2364 M12 Keernik Karl Joosep 04:06:24 692
159 2365 M12 Keernik Andres 04:06:24 691

Impression
X