M14 M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 21,14 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 70 M14 Tamm Lauri KJK 00:19:52 0
2 68 M14 Ragilo Frank-Aron KJK 00:20:03 0
3 41 M14 Pajur Romet CFC 00:21:02 0
4 121 M14 Puuorg Johann Mattias POR 00:22:01 0
5 67 M14 Krusemann Martin KJK 00:22:30 0
6 115 M14 Mitt Virgo PKA 00:22:59 0
7 42 M14 Aduson Gabriel Helmut CFC 00:23:50 0
8 124 M14 Veelmaa Joosep RAK 00:24:00 0
9 96 M14 Sirk Ragnar NRK 00:24:00 0
10 151 M14 Root Richard VRK 00:25:07 0
11 94 M14 Ründva Richard NRK 00:25:12 0
12 87 M14 Latik Joonas KRK 00:25:17 0
13 152 M14 Valmsen Henri VRK 00:25:25 0
14 89 M14 Laidinen Arseni NEN 00:25:39 0
15 60 M14 Jürisaar Tauri HRK 00:26:05 0
16 95 M14 Kask Hendri NRK 00:26:07 0
17 71 M14 Väinola Cristopher KJK 00:27:32 0
18 149 M14 Johanson Stefan VRK 00:27:38 0
19 150 M14 Reiman Neeme VRK 00:27:51 0
20 66 M14 Mätik Oliver KJK 00:28:40 0
21 85 M14 Saar Mauro Erik KRK 00:29:45 0
22 91 M14 Patrenkin Artur NEN 00:29:55 0
23 88 M14 Karpov Nikita NEN 00:29:57 0
24 86 M14 Vilbaste Andreas KRK 00:29:58 0
25 69 M14 Sviridenko Erik KJK 00:32:32 0
M16 M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 16,16 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 34 M16 Johanson Robert CFC 00:44:33 0
2 122 M16 Grünberg Henry POR 00:46:30 0
3 72 M16 Johanson Egert KJK 00:46:57 0
4 134 M16 Järva Kert SMA 00:46:57 0
5 135 M16 Kontus Oskar SMA 00:48:24 0
6 157 M16 Tiirats Johannes VRK 00:49:10 0
7 36 M16 Notton Rauno CFC 00:49:16 0
8 144 M16 Loorits Risto VCR 00:49:46 0
9 119 M16 Salla Maik PKA 00:50:00 0
10 93 M16 Vimberg Jorgen NEN 00:50:23 0
11 117 M16 Post Ken PKA 00:50:45 0
12 38 M16 Säälik Kristofer CFC 00:51:03 0
13 118 M16 Põrk Claid PKA 00:51:53 0
14 35 M16 Kokk Gregor CFC 00:53:07 0
15 100 M16 Välja Markus NRK 00:53:31 0
16 158 M16 Toom Tauri VRK 00:54:02 0
17 37 M16 Õun Joosep Mattias CFC 00:54:28 0
18 73 M16 Kukk Janek-Robin KJK 00:54:57 0
19 155 M16 Reier Kusti VRK 00:56:17 0
20 141 M16 Tosmin Janno TYS 00:56:42 0
21 99 M16 Tarassov Matvei NRK 00:57:36 0
22 116 M16 Pihelgas Robin PKA 00:58:18 0
23 139 M16 Närap Henry TYS 00:59:43 0
24 153 M16 Lepik Rasmus VRK 00:59:44 0
25 156 M16 Tamm Tony VRK 01:00:59 0
26 142 M16 Verliin Lauri TYS 01:05:00 0
27 92 M16 Matrossov Deniss NEN 01:05:59 0
28 143 M16 Hütt Oskar Hendrik VCR 01:07:58 0
29 138 M16 Libek Maario TYS 00:45:10 0
30 137 M16 Karki Martin TYS 00:47:41 0
MSen1 MSen1 võitja keskmine kiirus 15,78 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 127 MSen1 Sõptsenko Dmitri RED 01:00:51 0
2 63 MSen1 Rusovitð Dmitri IFT 01:01:19 0
3 55 MSen1 Vsivtsev Vladimir ERA 01:01:42 0
4 162 MSen1 Lill Aali VSK 01:01:51 0
5 48 MSen1 Ojavere Imre CRM 01:03:09 0
6 65 MSen1 Malva Margus JMR 01:04:07 0
7 129 MSen1 Leigri Mehis SIP 01:04:51 0
8 44 MSen1 Saare Viljar ATS 01:07:09 0
9 43 MSen1 Pohl Marko ATS 01:14:27 0
10 147 MSen1 Naagel Mihkel VKG 01:03:15 0
MSen3 MSen3 võitja keskmine kiirus 15,27 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 58 MSen3 Neemela Tarmo EXT 00:47:10 0
2 46 MSen3 Kannel Alari ATS 00:48:31 0
3 53 MSen3 Einroos Raino CRM 00:52:56 0
4 145 MSen3 Veri Aivar VCR 00:54:12 0
5 131 MSen3 Toome Roland SIP 00:55:09 0
6 113 MSen3 Tarassov Igor NRK 00:58:25 0
7 47 MSen3 Kuhlap Kaupo COS 01:00:32 0
N14 N14 võitja keskmine kiirus 17,92 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 79 N14 Ebras Elisabeth KJK 00:23:26 0
2 80 N14 Prants Annabrit KJK 00:25:57 0
3 114 N14 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 00:26:29 0
4 136 N14 Surva Karolin SMA 00:28:13 0
5 81 N14 Volke Aleksandra KJK 00:29:41 0
6 126 N14 Kaarjärv Mairit RAK 00:32:04 0
7 159 N14 Mõttus Anne Mari VRK 00:36:20 0
MSen5 MSen5 võitja keskmine kiirus 15,73 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 132 MSen5 Tuuna Toomas SIP 00:26:42 0
2 57 MSen5 Fjodorov Nikolai ERA 00:30:34 0
MSen6 MSen6 võitja keskmine kiirus 13,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 59 MSen6 Oot Anti EXT 00:30:34 0
2 77 MSen6 Männi Anatoli KJK 00:37:01 0
3 64 MSen6 Pennert Vladimir JJR 00:20:49 0
N16 N16 võitja keskmine kiirus 12,85 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 120 N16 Salla Mailis PKA 00:56:01 0
2 82 N16 Sirvel Anet KJK 00:56:29 0
3 161 N16 Tasane Elina VRK 00:56:43 0
4 39 N16 Tuisk Aidi Gerde CFC 00:58:59 0
5 123 N16 Türkson Silvia POR 01:01:54 0
MSen2 MSen2 võitja keskmine kiirus 15,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 32 MSen2 Epner Indrek PRO 01:01:00 0
2 33 MSen2 Maanurm Joonas PRO 01:01:50 0
3 45 MSen2 Krusemann Magnus ATS 01:02:23 0
4 56 MSen2 Lond Rain ERA 01:02:56 0
5 49 MSen2 Ennok Tarmo CRM 01:06:04 0
6 61 MSen2 Mõttus Tarmo HRK 01:06:33 0
7 75 MSen2 Kiskonen Eero KJK 01:08:21 0
8 76 MSen2 Molev Juri KJK 01:09:26 0
9 112 MSen2 Viira Veiko NRK 01:10:15 0
10 50 MSen2 Kriisa Kaido CRM 01:11:57 0
11 128 MSen2 Pajus Rene RRK 01:17:53 0
12 30 MSen2 Lima Ricardo Almeida HWE 01:03:31 0
MSport MSport võitja keskmine kiirus 15,57 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 133 MSport Vaab Ivar SIP 01:01:40 0
2 54 MSport Kaldoja Raiko CRM 01:05:35 0
3 40 MSport Liik Alari-Fredi CFC 01:18:17 0
4 78 MSport Nirgi Sten Erik KJK 01:02:21 0
MSen4 MSen4 võitja keskmine kiirus 14,40 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 62 MSen4 Reiska Alar HRK 00:49:59 0
2 148 MSen4 Suluste Jüri VKG 00:59:29 0
3 146 MSen4 Johanson Raoul VEL 00:47:45 0
MU MU23 võitja keskmine kiirus 17,55 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 14 MU23 Pajur Markus KJK 01:22:04 0
2 17 MU23 Ottender Sten-Erik KMO 01:27:50 0
3 9 MU23 Pilv Armin HRK 01:31:35 0
4 20 MU23 Ojala Kaur NRK 01:21:33 0
5 8 MU23 Pruuli Karl HAV 01:23:08 0
NU NU23 võitja keskmine kiirus 14,37 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 107 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis HRK 01:23:30 0
2 109 NU23 Õispuu Mairis KJK 01:36:17 0
3 108 NU23 Sirvel Merili KJK 01:37:04 0
MJ MJ võitja keskmine kiirus 15,31 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 24 MJ Ärm Rait POR 01:18:24 0
2 21 MJ Mesi Joosep PKA 01:20:44 0
3 23 MJ Evendi Rando Marten POR 01:24:36 0
4 15 MJ Pruul Robin KJK 01:25:33 0
5 18 MJ Patrenkin Aleksandr NEN 01:26:56 0
6 11 MJ Kozelski Daniel KJK 01:31:46 0
7 25 MJ Kask Kren SMA 01:02:41 0
NJ NJ võitja keskmine kiirus 13,37 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 110 NJ Kukk Kätlin KJK 01:11:49 0
2 111 NJ Kuuskman Carol CFC 01:23:43 0
Downhill M võitja keskmine kiirus 0,00 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 29 Kirsipuu Hendrik 00:01:35 0
2 33 Juho Mattus 00:01:36 0
3 75 Ardo Tigane 00:01:46 0
4 198 Laur Samlik 00:01:51 0
5 96 Henrik Mollok 00:01:52 0
6 36 Tanel Tõrvik 00:02:01 0
7 117 Ligema Martins 00:02:05 0
8 112 Reinike Taavi 00:02:11 0
9 57 Johanson Robert 00:11:32 0
Downhill N võitja keskmine kiirus 0,00 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 83 Meier Maaris 00:02:04 0
ME ME võitja keskmine kiirus 18,64 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 ME Loo Martin HWE 01:17:14 0
2 26 ME Pruus Peeter TST 01:18:38 0
3 14 ME Pajur Markus KJK 01:22:04 0
4 16 ME Tarvis Peeter KMO 01:22:34 0
5 6 ME Jõeäär Gert CFC 01:26:04 0
6 17 ME Ottender Sten-Erik KMO 01:27:50 0
7 9 ME Pilv Armin HRK 01:31:35 0
8 4 ME Kannimäe Viljar PRO 01:19:50 0
9 20 ME Ojala Kaur NRK 01:21:33 0
10 8 ME Pruuli Karl HAV 01:23:08 0
NE NE võitja keskmine kiirus 15,40 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 101 NE Lõiv Janika ERA 01:17:54 0
2 107 NU23 Mõttus Mari-Liis HRK 01:23:30 0
3 102 NE Steinburg Greete RAK 01:25:29 0
4 103 NE Meier Maaris PRO 01:27:25 0
5 109 NU23 Õispuu Mairis KJK 01:36:17 0
6 108 NU23 Sirvel Merili KJK 01:37:04 0
7 125 NE Kaarjärv Maris RAK 01:38:25 0
8 105 NE Puhu Sille PEL 01:18:37 0
9 106 NE Kaseväli Mari HWE 01:19:04 0
Impression