62 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 29,90 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 174 M23 Pajur Markus KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 02:04:24 1600
2 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:06:15 1595
3 4 M-Põhi Austa Caspar CP Estonia 02:06:16 1592
4 6 M-Põhi Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:06:45 1589
5 196 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:09:15 1587
6 2 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:10:16 1585
7 376 M23 Ärm Rait Cycling Tartu 02:11:00 1584
8 17 M-Põhi Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:11:50 1583
9 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:11:51 1582
10 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:11:51 1581
11 18 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:11:52 1580
12 20 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:11:54 1579
13 16 M18 Mihkels Madis CP Estonia 02:13:47 1578
14 7 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:13:48 1577
15 23 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:13:52 1576
16 45 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:15:24 1575
17 25 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:15:25 1574
18 11 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:15:26 1573
19 35 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:15:40 1572
20 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:16:43 1571
21 302 M-Põhi Ottender Sten-Erik KoKo 02:16:43 1570
22 39 M40 Resev Janek HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:19:03 1569
23 21 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:19:04 1568
24 62 N23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:19:04 1567
25 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:19:05 1566
26 265 M-Põhi Prous Priit ProShop - Sparta Rattagrupp 02:19:07 1565
27 73 M40 Kompus Meelis ProShop Team II 02:19:08 1564
28 51 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:20:01 1563
29 47 M-Põhi Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:21:43 1562
30 1036 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:21:45 1561
31 10 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:21:54 1560
32 46 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:21:56 1559
33 292 M-Põhi Lukertsenko Mihhail 02:22:06 1558
34 13 M-Põhi Martma Kert Vuhin 02:22:28 1557
35 305 M-Põhi Varik Marko 02:22:28 1556
36 31 M-Põhi Soo Allar KoMo/Veloplus 02:22:31 1555
37 41 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:23:11 1554
38 307 M40 Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:24:25 1553
39 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:24:53 1552
40 306 M40 Elling Toomas 02:24:53 1551
41 42 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:24:53 1550
42 101 N-Põhi Ehrberg Liisa Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:25:50 1549
43 303 M40 Zeltov Sergei 02:25:50 1548
44 49 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:25:50 1547
45 262 M40 Saamere Tanel 02:25:57 1546
46 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 02:26:01 1545
47 146 M-Põhi Lauk Rein A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:26:02 1544
48 310 M-Põhi Värv Sander 02:26:03 1543
49 308 M-Põhi Sala Alar 02:27:22 1542
50 60 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:27:38 1541
51 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:27:46 1540
52 150 M-Põhi Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:28:36 1539
53 138 M-Põhi Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:29:04 1538
54 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:29:37 1537
55 68 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:29:37 1536
56 210 M40 Kertsman Jaanus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:29:37 1535
57 54 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:29:38 1534
58 75 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:29:39 1533
59 269 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:29:40 1532
60 90 M40 Pikkat Andris CP Estonia 02:29:42 1531
61 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:29:42 1530
62 53 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:30:52 1529
63 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:30:53 1528
64 232 M40 Talumaa Raul 02:30:53 1527
65 69 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team I 02:30:53 1526
66 70 M-Põhi Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 02:30:53 1525
67 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:30:54 1524
68 87 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:30:55 1523
69 212 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo 02:30:56 1522
70 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:30:57 1521
71 66 M-Põhi Johanson Sergei RedBike Team II 02:31:00 1520
72 79 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:31:37 1519
73 276 M-Põhi Hein Rene 02:31:37 1518
74 109 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:31:37 1517
75 312 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:37 1516
76 365 M-Põhi Jõevee Marten Veispuud OÜ 02:31:42 1515
77 367 M40 Kivirüüt Margus Simuna SK 02:31:47 1514
78 48 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 02:33:58 1513
79 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:33:59 1512
80 294 M-Põhi Valgmäe Taavi Viimsi Sport 02:34:00 1511
81 105 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 02:36:31 1510
82 203 M18 Post Ken 02:36:35 1509
83 273 M-Põhi Vahesaar Vallo 02:36:37 1508
84 378 M50 Vist Kalev 02:36:37 1507
85 281 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:36:40 1506
86 148 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 02:36:46 1505
87 74 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:38:45 1504
88 143 M-Põhi Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 02:38:47 1503
89 117 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 02:38:55 1502
90 278 M40 Salumäe Guido 02:38:55 1501
91 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 02:38:56 1500
92 1303 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 02:39:14 1499
93 377 M40 Vähi Ilmar CP Estonia 02:39:17 1498
94 136 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:39:27 1497
95 284 M40 Paas Raigo SAQ SC 02:39:27 1496
96 121 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:39:28 1495
97 313 M-Põhi Kurvits Erko 02:39:30 1494
98 1094 M40 Korb Indrek 02:39:34 1493
99 127 M-Põhi Reimers Taavet TriSmile 02:41:50 1492
100 314 M-Põhi Thomberg Tarvi 02:41:51 1491
101 274 M40 Karu Markko Rekord / EST.1918 02:41:55 1490
102 319 M40 Jakovets Veiko Telia Spordiklubi 02:42:34 1489
103 137 M40 Kalm Toomas ProShop Team II 02:42:42 1488
104 93 M-Põhi Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:43:10 1487
105 83 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:43:16 1486
106 115 M-Põhi Gorbunov Konstantin 02:43:51 1485
107 152 N-Põhi Jaanimets Age Hawaii Express naiskond 02:43:52 1484
108 375 M40 Soojärv Andres 02:44:23 1483
109 223 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo KoMo 02:44:30 1482
110 124 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:44:30 1481
111 95 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 02:44:54 1480
112 304 M40 Talvar Risto 02:45:05 1479
113 213 M-Põhi Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 02:45:37 1478
114 82 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:46:07 1477
115 311 M40 Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:46:07 1476
116 221 M40 Uude Aivo 02:46:07 1475
117 96 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike RedBike Team naised 02:47:08 1474
118 63 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:14 1473
119 1046 M40 Peterson Marko 02:47:17 1472
120 80 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:47:25 1471
121 309 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:47:32 1470
122 235 M-Põhi Pindel Renar RedBike Team 02:47:38 1469
123 64 M50 Katin Vladimir 02:49:46 1468
124 120 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:50:06 1467
125 128 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:50:33 1466
126 373 M50 Ormus Erkki 02:51:09 1465
127 130 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:51:37 1464
128 118 M40 Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team II 02:51:59 1463
129 279 M40 Maripuu Raul 02:52:07 1462
130 1221 M-Põhi Kleband Reino 02:52:13 1461
131 113 M40 Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 02:52:17 1460
132 92 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:52:53 1459
133 119 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 02:52:54 1458
134 371 M40 Jair Ergo CC Rota Mobilis 02:53:00 1457
135 233 M50 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 02:53:26 1456
136 264 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott 02:54:33 1455
137 132 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 02:55:47 1454
138 135 M-Põhi Kangur Alari 02:55:48 1453
139 369 M40 Rea Tarmo 02:55:59 1452
140 100 M-Põhi Einla Marek 02:56:55 1451
141 1327 M-Põhi Tiits Janar 02:57:00 1450
142 154 M-Põhi Pajupuu Janno *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:57:07 1449
143 94 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 02:58:16 1448
144 315 M40 Ventmann Henri 02:58:23 1447
145 285 M-Põhi Vaher Andres 03:00:09 1446
146 97 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:00:53 1445
147 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 03:02:44 1444
148 1099 M40 Elo Armas 03:02:44 1443
149 112 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo 03:02:57 1442
150 218 M40 Saar Marek 03:02:57 1441
151 320 M-Põhi Pauklin Roland Telia Spordiklubi 03:03:32 1440
152 370 M40 Kodasma Marek Sparta 03:04:06 1439
153 122 M-Põhi Pajumaa Priit Team OlyBet 03:05:10 1438
154 316 M-Põhi Holst Mikk 03:06:13 1437
155 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:06:56 1436
156 366 M40 Linnas Ivo Porter Racing 03:07:11 1435
157 85 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo 03:08:41 1434
158 368 M40 Hoekstra Hendrik 03:08:57 1433
159 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:09:29 1432
160 133 M-Põhi Rebina Tarmo 03:11:44 1431
161 374 M-Põhi Liivak Janno 2. jalaväebrigaad 03:12:27 1430
162 317 M40 Rahnel Priit 03:12:36 1429
163 1132 N-Põhi Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 03:20:16 1428
164 103 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 03:21:43 1427
165 372 M-Põhi Kuris Lauri Telia SK 03:28:03 1426
166 131 M-Põhi Allas Roger Rimi Cycling Team 03:28:07 1425
167 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:30:30 1424
168 318 M50 Mängel Margus 03:31:07 1423
47 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 27,10 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 22 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 01:44:03 1500
2 1002 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:45:55 1495
3 357 M40 Molev Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:45:55 1492
4 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 01:45:55 1489
5 28 M-Põhi Lill Aali KoMo/Veloplus 01:45:55 1487
6 1028 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:47:34 1485
7 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 01:47:45 1484
8 1003 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:48:27 1483
9 1307 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo 01:48:27 1482
10 77 M40 Kukk Margus Cerbos 01:48:28 1481
11 1018 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:48:35 1480
12 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:51:15 1479
13 24 M-Põhi Külv Hannes CP Estonia 01:51:15 1478
14 1366 M50 Koidu Peep 01:51:16 1477
15 1185 M16 Puuorg Johann Mattias PorterRacing 01:52:10 1476
16 1505 M-Põhi Erm Tõnis 01:52:12 1475
17 1001 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 01:52:24 1474
18 1017 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:52:57 1473
19 1004 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 01:52:58 1472
20 1030 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 01:52:59 1471
21 38 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 01:53:19 1470
22 1057 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest 01:53:20 1469
23 1165 M-Põhi Uffert Mihkel DNF Cycling Team 01:53:20 1468
24 1034 M-Põhi Orlovski Peep *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmaspordi arvestus 01:54:06 1467
25 1005 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias RedBike Team II 01:54:09 1466
26 1007 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo RedBike Team II 01:54:09 1465
27 197 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 01:54:09 1464
28 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:54:11 1463
29 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:54:12 1462
30 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:54:18 1461
31 1220 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:55:03 1460
32 1286 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:55:56 1459
33 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 01:56:06 1458
34 1212 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 01:57:01 1457
35 1210 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:57:01 1456
36 1211 M40 Piirioja Kalle 01:57:06 1455
37 1021 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 01:57:30 1454
38 208 M-Põhi Keerd Karmo RedBike 01:57:37 1453
39 1006 M-Põhi Aulik Allan ProShop Team III 01:58:22 1452
40 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:58:32 1451
41 1213 M-Põhi Voll Roger 01:58:33 1450
42 1022 M-Põhi Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:58:47 1449
43 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 01:59:31 1448
44 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:59:32 1447
45 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 01:59:56 1446
46 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 02:00:00 1445
47 1087 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team III 02:00:02 1444
48 1023 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 02:00:25 1443
49 1042 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Team 02:00:43 1442
50 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:00:44 1441
51 1222 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:00:44 1440
52 1298 M40 Vare Priit Hawaii Express II 02:00:45 1439
53 1031 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:00:46 1438
54 1216 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:00:49 1437
55 1020 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan 02:01:03 1436
56 1113 M-Põhi Saksniit Priit 02:01:04 1435
57 1458 M40 Uurimäe Roomet 02:01:04 1434
58 1437 M40 Saarna Rivo 02:01:04 1433
59 1459 M50 Estermaa Ago 02:01:05 1432
60 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:01:06 1431
61 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:01:07 1430
62 71 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:01:08 1429
63 1328 M-Põhi Sinik Kristjan 02:01:10 1428
64 1410 M-Põhi Kiitam Urmo KJK 02:01:11 1427
65 1513 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:01:11 1426
66 1058 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:01:33 1425
67 1038 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:03:20 1424
68 1035 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmasport 02:03:22 1423
69 1236 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:03:25 1422
70 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:03:26 1421
71 1214 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 02:03:30 1420
72 1100 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:03:35 1419
73 1043 N40 Kangur Kadri RedBike Team naised 02:03:40 1418
74 1011 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 02:04:05 1417
75 229 M50 Kollo Tiit Filter 02:04:14 1416
76 1032 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:04:22 1415
77 1368 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:04:32 1414
78 1367 M50 Jool Urmas 02:04:42 1413
79 1457 M40 Angerma Meelis 02:04:44 1412
80 1152 M40 Olgo Raivo HKP Team 02:04:46 1411
81 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:04:52 1410
82 1394 M50 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:05:19 1409
83 1386 M-Põhi Laanemets Janar 02:05:20 1408
84 1206 M-Põhi Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 02:05:21 1407
85 1442 M40 Kallaste Tarmo Cyclon 02:05:35 1406
86 1333 M40 Lepik Urmas Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:06:44 1405
87 1174 M-Põhi Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 02:06:45 1404
88 1050 M16 Vahter Robin Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:06:45 1403
89 1450 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike 02:06:45 1402
90 1114 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:06:46 1401
91 1464 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:06:53 1400
92 1362 M40 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 02:06:56 1399
93 1188 M-Põhi Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:07:05 1398
94 1088 M-Põhi Tasane Madis Freesport 02:07:23 1397
95 1320 M-Põhi Kello Priit R-FIX 02:07:49 1396
96 1335 M-Põhi Rammul Imre Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 02:07:51 1395
97 1316 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:07:52 1394
98 1275 M50 Allmere Andres 02:07:54 1393
99 1068 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:07:56 1392
100 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:08:30 1391
101 1145 M40 Tamm Vaido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:08:30 1390
102 1024 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 02:08:41 1389
103 1166 M16 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:08:55 1388
104 1133 M-Põhi Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 02:09:25 1387
105 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:09:26 1386
106 1273 M40 Maurin Juri 02:09:26 1385
107 1484 M40 Salk Rene 02:09:28 1384
108 1187 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:09:38 1383
109 1063 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:09:45 1382
110 1431 M40 Dubrov Einar RADIUS 02:09:51 1381
111 1158 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo 02:10:09 1380
112 1301 M-Põhi Kaun Sten 02:10:09 1379
113 1059 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 02:10:10 1378
114 1469 M40 Männa Urmas 02:10:38 1377
115 1051 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:10:39 1376
116 1246 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:10:39 1375
117 1183 N18 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 02:10:41 1374
118 1055 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:11:06 1373
119 1428 M-Põhi Vuks Erko Saue 02:11:27 1372
120 1512 M-Põhi Tepaskent Tanel 02:11:35 1371
121 1322 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:11:35 1370
122 1403 M-Põhi Lääts Indrek KÜVJ 02:11:39 1369
123 1067 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:11:51 1368
124 1238 N18 Kuuskman Carol 02:11:52 1367
125 1372 M40 Raamets Tõnis 02:11:52 1366
126 1460 M60 Oot Anti Amps 02:11:52 1365
127 1141 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:11:54 1364
128 1285 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:11:54 1363
129 1144 M40 Danilov Andrus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:11:55 1362
130 1276 M-Põhi Vonk Janar 02:11:59 1361
131 1421 M40 Kljujev Sergei 02:12:07 1360
132 1111 M50 Mõlder Veiko *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmasport 02:12:19 1359
133 1296 M-Põhi Ellisaar Martti HKP Team 02:12:22 1358
134 1461 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo 02:12:39 1357
135 1438 M40 Ragilo Oleg 02:13:07 1356
136 1479 M-Põhi Mikkor Andro 02:13:09 1355
137 1098 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:13:12 1354
138 1494 M-Põhi Kuusik Kevin 02:13:16 1353
139 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:13:25 1352
140 1060 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC 02:13:25 1351
141 1455 M-Põhi Lehesmets Alar 02:13:36 1350
142 1121 M-Põhi Mets Stewe 02:13:38 1349
143 1235 M40 Rikolas Martin 02:13:43 1348
144 1377 M40 Kruustük Janno SAQ SC 02:13:45 1347
145 1253 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:13:47 1346
146 1249 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:13:51 1345
147 1039 M-Põhi Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 02:14:14 1344
148 1040 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:14:21 1343
149 1440 M-Põhi Saaremägi Leho RedBike 02:14:32 1342
150 1122 M-Põhi Bonder Rivo RedBike Team III 02:14:37 1341
151 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:14:38 1340
152 1371 M-Põhi Tunder Viljar 02:14:40 1339
153 1405 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloklubi 02:14:41 1338
154 1490 N23 Jürisaar Merilin 02:14:43 1337
155 1272 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 02:14:48 1336
156 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:14:53 1335
157 1095 N40 Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:14:56 1334
158 1454 M-Põhi Kristal Kaspar 02:15:03 1333
159 1510 M-Põhi Tarmu Ragnar 02:15:04 1332
160 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:15:04 1331
161 1491 M-Põhi Kesa Egert 02:15:05 1330
162 1463 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team 02:15:14 1329
163 1066 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:15:15 1328
164 1128 M40 Meltsas Veiko 02:15:17 1327
165 1471 M40 Ründva Olavi 02:15:30 1326
166 1279 M50 Kirsipuu Avo Kirss SK 02:15:31 1325
167 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 02:15:31 1324
168 1452 M40 Erilaid Janek 02:15:31 1323
169 1451 N40 Kukk Agnes Spordipartner Racing Girls 02:15:45 1322
170 1332 M40 Soopalu Marko 02:15:45 1321
171 1392 N-Põhi Kunnus Liina 02:15:46 1320
172 1190 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:15:55 1319
173 1171 M-Põhi Kallion Kaspar Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 02:16:07 1318
174 1268 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:16:09 1317
175 1072 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:16:10 1316
176 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:16:17 1315
177 1047 M-Põhi Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:16:17 1314
178 1124 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:16:21 1313
179 1112 M-Põhi Mägi Jaanus ASTRO BALTICS 02:16:24 1312
180 1064 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:16:33 1311
181 1384 M18 Martin Marko KoMo 02:16:33 1310
182 1207 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 02:16:34 1309
183 1419 M40 Johanson Oliver 02:16:35 1308
184 1176 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 02:16:46 1307
185 1202 M40 Silland Siim RedBike Team III 02:16:51 1306
186 1197 M-Põhi Manninen Ergo *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:17:08 1305
187 1338 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:17:16 1304
188 1312 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:17:31 1303
189 1292 M-Põhi Salm Martti 21CC 02:17:36 1302
190 1447 N18 Sirvel Anet RR Siplased 02:17:37 1301
191 1170 M-Põhi Tammaru Madis 02:17:41 1300
192 1402 M40 Polt Kaido 02:17:44 1299
193 1329 M-Põhi Tammel Olari 02:17:58 1298
194 1441 M-Põhi Lehis Liivar 02:18:11 1297
195 1417 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:18:17 1296
196 1334 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:18:28 1295
197 1065 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:18:32 1294
198 1075 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:18:32 1293
199 1178 M-Põhi Tikka Aleksandr 02:18:58 1292
200 1433 M-Põhi Palm Kristo Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi 02:19:02 1291
201 1406 M16 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:19:05 1290
202 1435 M-Põhi Raaper Risto 02:19:06 1289
203 1485 M-Põhi Bulak Raiki 02:19:29 1288
204 1299 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:20:13 1287
205 1194 M-Põhi Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:20:15 1286
206 1085 M40 Künnapuu Priit *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:20:15 1285
207 1470 M40 Leola Alvar Liputehas.ee 02:20:16 1284
208 1476 M50 Väli Reigo 02:20:16 1283
209 1139 M-Põhi Kaljurand Raido Mivo 02:20:29 1282
210 1508 M50 Trei Vahur 02:20:49 1281
211 1161 M-Põhi Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 02:20:49 1280
212 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:21:02 1279
213 1358 M-Põhi Künnapas Ragnar 02:21:02 1278
214 1061 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:21:14 1277
215 1468 M-Põhi Kibus Siim 02:21:20 1276
216 1127 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:21:20 1275
217 1472 M50 Pärn Hannes 02:21:25 1274
218 1430 M40 Zobnitsev Juri 02:21:25 1273
219 1474 M50 Ristmets Margus 02:21:28 1272
220 1407 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo 02:21:32 1271
221 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 02:22:00 1270
222 1493 M40 Prants Raivo 02:22:04 1269
223 1486 M-Põhi Murumets Rait 02:22:08 1268
224 1054 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 02:22:21 1267
225 1056 M40 Noormets Alar Auto Stock Team 02:22:29 1266
226 1258 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team 02:22:31 1265
227 1151 M40 Kirch Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi 02:22:44 1264
228 1345 N40 Soopalu Inge 02:22:46 1263
229 1096 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:22:46 1262
230 1228 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:22:46 1261
231 1501 M60 Jaago Aivar 02:22:47 1260
232 1117 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei 02:22:47 1259
233 1191 M40 Rahu Kalle *Hansab - Firmasport 02:22:48 1258
234 1422 M-Põhi Sigus Martin Kramp SK 02:22:52 1257
235 1118 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:22:52 1256
236 1172 M-Põhi Dugin Dmitri DNF Cycling Team 02:22:55 1255
237 1473 M40 Koch Rait 02:22:56 1254
238 1130 M40 Suurkivi Tauno *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:22:57 1253
239 1509 M50 Kaasik Illar 02:22:58 1252
240 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 02:23:05 1251
241 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:23:38 1250
242 1195 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:23:44 1249
243 1420 M40 Link Kauri 02:23:47 1248
244 295 M50 Tött Jüri 02:23:49 1247
245 1416 M40 Kaibald Andre Porter Racing 02:23:49 1246
246 1103 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:24:48 1245
247 1429 M50 Õunpuu Harry 02:24:48 1244
248 1453 M-Põhi Laan Ivo Penosil EasyPro Cycling Team 02:24:48 1243
249 1496 N-Põhi Paring Piia 02:25:25 1242
250 1237 M40 Otsa Arne 02:26:10 1241
251 1157 N-Põhi Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:26:11 1240
252 1147 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:26:58 1239
253 1131 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:27:04 1238
254 1102 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:27:20 1237
255 1401 M40 Saar Mait 02:27:25 1236
256 1201 M-Põhi Moor Madis *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:27:28 1235
257 1283 M16 Eensalu Ott Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:27:29 1234
258 1418 M40 Vahemaa Madis Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:27:35 1233
259 1423 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:27:37 1232
260 1495 M50 Kibin Allan 02:27:38 1231
261 1256 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:27:39 1230
262 1069 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:27:44 1229
263 1409 M40 Oidekivi Imre 02:27:44 1228
264 1382 M-Põhi Peet Gevin 02:28:18 1227
265 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:28:20 1226
266 1514 M-Põhi Ridbeck Siim 02:28:26 1225
267 1465 M50 Haas Steve Vanad Kärsad SK 02:28:32 1224
268 1439 M-Põhi Luik Vahur Spordiklubi A2K 02:28:58 1223
269 1425 M40 Margat Tarmo KitmanThulema 02:29:09 1222
270 1434 M-Põhi Luik Toomas 02:29:28 1221
271 1488 M-Põhi Aasmäe Gerret 02:29:31 1220
272 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:29:48 1219
273 1385 M-Põhi Mõts Taavi 02:29:56 1218
274 1071 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:30:01 1217
275 1080 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:30:43 1216
276 1360 M40 Mängel Marius 02:30:57 1215
277 1159 M40 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattaklubi 02:31:56 1214
278 1105 M40 Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmasport 02:33:22 1213
279 1325 M60 Ründva Vello 02:33:22 1212
280 1265 M40 Rang Joel RedBike 02:33:53 1211
281 1478 M-Põhi Kurg Arko 02:34:16 1210
282 1321 M40 Vaikmaa Siim 02:34:17 1209
283 142 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 02:34:19 1208
284 1414 M-Põhi Riitmuru Tarmo OÜ Kangekael 02:34:25 1207
285 1297 N40 Arm Kristin Aerobike 02:34:28 1206
286 1448 M40 Priivits Argo 02:34:29 1205
287 1427 M-Põhi Nool Ivo 02:34:30 1204
288 1198 N-Põhi Tähe Tagne *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:35:33 1203
289 1504 M40 Limberg Madis 02:35:36 1202
290 1481 N23 Tenslind Aune Jõelähtme Singel 02:35:46 1201
291 1444 N-Põhi Raadla Kadri Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:35:48 1200
292 1346 M-Põhi Siimsen Martti 02:35:53 1199
293 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 02:36:06 1198
294 1353 M-Põhi Küla Mario Ramudden 02:36:11 1197
295 1351 M-Põhi Einberg Elmo 02:36:11 1196
296 1078 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus 02:36:16 1195
297 1081 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:36:23 1194
298 1363 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:36:28 1193
299 1156 M50 Susi Endel 02:36:56 1192
300 1413 M40 Toomingas Jaan Finest Hall 02:38:19 1191
301 1361 M18 Mängel Markus 02:38:57 1190
302 1482 M-Põhi Villo Olavi 02:39:00 1189
303 1411 M40 Murumets Priit 02:39:53 1188
304 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:41:39 1187
305 1443 M-Põhi Linn Tauno 02:42:23 1186
306 1173 N-Põhi Lints Kärolin 02:42:55 1185
307 1475 M60 Kaukver Andres 02:42:59 1184
308 1487 M-Põhi Rätsep Raul 02:43:03 1183
309 1408 N-Põhi Kiisk Katrin 02:44:41 1182
310 1204 M40 Pärtel Marco Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:44:48 1181
311 1415 N40 Kaibald Reili Porter Racing 02:45:30 1180
312 1140 N40 Evert Helina Rimi Cycling Team 02:47:18 1179
313 1278 M-Põhi Õun Oscar MTA SK 02:48:53 1178
314 1445 M40 Kivisikk Risto 02:49:48 1177
315 1503 M-Põhi Niin Taaro 02:51:10 1176
316 1148 M40 Ploompuu Priit 02:52:34 1175
317 1150 M40 Minkovski Mark 02:52:35 1174
318 1436 M40 Sinisaar Indrek 02:53:22 1173
319 1083 M40 Reintop Ago 02:53:25 1172
320 1397 M60 Valma Tõnu 02:54:48 1171
321 1456 M-Põhi Roos Ingmar 02:56:36 1170
322 1426 M-Põhi Kullerkupp Simmo Spordiselts MTÜ 02:59:50 1169
323 1341 M40 Maranik Mango 03:00:27 1168
324 1424 M-Põhi Puusaag Peeter 03:00:29 1167
325 1483 M-Põhi Poller Kaspar 03:00:33 1166
326 246 M16 Hein Jürgen 03:06:35 1165
327 247 M40 Sepp Algis 03:06:37 1164
328 1200 N-Põhi Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 03:08:08 1163
329 1515 M50 Pärnits Guido 03:10:31 1162
330 2239 N40 Aare Katrin Tervisespordi MTB Diivad 03:12:42 1161
331 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 03:16:10 1160
332 1507 M16 Marcinkevicz Mario 03:17:54 1159
333 1179 M-Põhi Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 03:17:55 1158
334 1432 M-Põhi Arm Vladimir 03:18:47 1157
335 1516 N-Põhi Porovarde Brita Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 03:36:18 1156
336 1506 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri 03:58:02 1155
337 1517 N-Põhi Märtin Liina 03:58:02 1154
338 1511 N40 Vilgats Kaire 03:58:02 1153
22 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,16 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2008 M14 Ründva Richard Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:50:27 1300
2 2284 M-Põhi Niinemets Tõnis Team Ramudden 00:50:31 1290
3 2311 M40 Kostamo Mikko Ai-Bu Art Center Imatra 00:50:33 1280
4 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HRK 00:50:39 1270
5 2012 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HRK 00:50:39 1260
6 2203 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 00:50:54 1250
7 2007 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:50:58 1240
8 2005 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:52:12 1230
9 2029 N12 Broniševskaja Zlata KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:52:16 1220
10 2202 M40 Uustal Arno 00:52:16 1210
11 2298 M-Põhi Kaldma Toomas 00:52:18 1202
12 2328 M40 Eensoo Ardi 00:52:48 1194
13 2018 M-Põhi Toots Edgar 00:52:57 1186
14 2011 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:53:02 1178
15 2010 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 00:53:04 1170
16 2006 M60 Karus Tiit 00:53:04 1162
17 2229 N14-16 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 00:54:19 1154
18 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 00:54:21 1146
19 2230 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 00:54:21 1138
20 2051 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:54:22 1130
21 2055 M14 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:54:23 1122
22 2027 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 00:54:25 1114
23 2002 M12 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:54:28 1106
24 2031 M50 Broniševski Jüri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:54:48 1098
25 2279 M-Põhi Stimmer Andrus 00:54:54 1090
26 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 00:54:59 1082
27 2214 M14 Randpõld Madis KoMo 00:55:19 1074
28 2022 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:55:37 1066
29 2030 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:55:44 1058
30 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 00:55:46 1050
31 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 00:55:49 1044
32 2317 M40 Jõevee Maanus Veispuud OÜ 00:55:50 1038
33 2291 M-Põhi Hiiuväin Erki 00:55:52 1032
34 2020 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 00:56:29 1026
35 2095 N14-16 Tammsoo Carolin Porter Racing naised 00:56:37 1020
36 2217 M12 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 00:56:37 1014
37 2021 N40 Teras Jaanika 00:56:38 1008
38 2213 M50 Gerndorf Urmas Stockmann 00:56:38 1002
39 2199 M-Põhi Järvsalu Teet *EuroPark - Firmasport 00:56:43 996
40 2312 M50 Prits Jaanus 00:56:50 990
41 2218 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 00:56:51 984
42 2347 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 00:56:54 978
43 2348 M-Põhi Karu Margus 00:58:00 972
44 2053 M40 Õnnis Mihkel 00:58:05 966
45 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 00:58:06 960
46 2028 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 00:58:10 954
47 2346 M16 Kuslap Rasmus 00:58:34 948
48 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 00:58:34 942
49 2065 M12 Hürden Ralf CFC nooremad poisid 00:58:49 936
50 2061 N12 Jürisaar Maria HRK 00:59:01 930
51 2254 M60 Oras Mati 00:59:01 926
52 2210 M40 Jürisaar Tarmo 00:59:03 922
53 2319 M14 Smirnov Elar JK Paralepa 00:59:22 918
54 2236 N40 Lilleoja Sirle 00:59:54 914
55 2323 N40 Pall Eneli 00:59:56 910
56 2324 M40 Pall Ott 00:59:57 906
57 2219 M-Põhi Migeotte Sebastien 01:00:02 902
58 2272 N40 Lappmaa Egne AS Holm Bank 01:00:09 898
59 2032 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:00:17 894
60 2047 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 01:00:18 890
61 2321 N-Põhi Tomingas Marin 01:00:31 886
62 2341 M-Põhi Ohak Mihkel 01:00:39 882
63 2301 M60 Kallemets Mati JK Paralepa 01:00:43 878
64 2340 M-Põhi Ladvas Hanno Tele2 Eesti AS 01:00:56 874
65 2300 M-Põhi Turu Indrek 01:01:40 870
66 2314 M-Põhi Sepp Siim-Toomas 01:01:40 866
67 2337 M-Põhi Treufeldt Rauno 01:01:44 862
68 2344 M-Põhi Pool Marko 01:01:50 858
69 2316 N40 Uurimäe Piret Telia Spordiklubi 01:02:02 854
70 2322 M40 Tomingas Marek 01:02:19 850
71 2327 N-Põhi Alliksoo Helen 01:02:19 846
72 2326 N-Põhi Seero Annika Costa Bicicleta 01:02:23 842
73 2196 M-Põhi Treier Reimo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:02:33 838
74 2289 M50 Lomp Avo 01:02:33 834
75 2073 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:02:39 830
76 2091 M-Põhi Põder Tanel Baltic Agro 01:02:57 826
77 2074 M12 Ormus Emmanuel Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:03:04 822
78 2089 N40 Keps Kaarin 01:03:17 818
79 2303 M40 Paatsi Oleg 01:03:20 814
80 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:03:39 810
81 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 01:04:03 808
82 2035 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC nooremad 01:04:21 806
83 2075 M12 Härmat Olle Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:04:23 804
84 2338 M40 Kuslap Avo 01:05:08 802
85 2112 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC noorimad 01:05:16 800
86 2201 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:05:19 798
87 2331 N40 Ojamets Annely 01:05:21 796
88 2302 M40 Piiroja Andry HKP Team 01:05:36 794
89 2274 M40 Härmat Pelle 01:06:05 792
90 2223 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:06:53 790
91 2288 M-Põhi Semjonov Veiko 01:06:54 788
92 2332 M60 Pavel Arno 01:07:00 786
93 2049 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:07:01 784
94 2310 M-Põhi Kalda Toomas 01:07:27 782
95 2313 M12 Kalda Käsper 01:07:27 780
96 2259 M50 Fjodorov Jüri 01:08:01 778
97 2325 N-Põhi Jantson Janika Costa Bicicleta 01:08:02 776
98 2334 N50 Järveoja Lea KoMo 01:08:09 774
99 2092 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:08:10 772
100 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:08:39 770
101 2077 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:08:39 768
102 2200 N-Põhi Kazakov Evelin *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:08:52 766
103 2054 N40 Tigane Merle 01:09:11 764
104 2059 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:09:37 762
105 2318 N-Põhi Kallion Kadri Hauka Veloklubi 01:10:17 760
106 2294 N-Põhi Karu Jelena 01:10:20 758
107 2181 M12 Rozalka Kristjan KJK poisid 5 01:10:24 756
108 2076 M14 Rozalka Gabriel KJK poisid I 01:10:47 754
109 2345 N50 Sildaru Aidi 01:10:49 752
110 2064 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro 01:11:24 750
111 2299 M16 Otsa Mihkel 01:12:22 748
112 2339 N40 Ilves Annely 01:12:55 746
113 2079 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:12:57 744
114 2116 M12 Rebas Albert Johannes CFC poisid 01:13:16 742
115 2138 N12 Rang Gisele CFC Spordiklubi 01:13:51 740
116 2305 M12 Kotov Robin VELO CLUBBERS 01:14:05 738
117 2306 M50 Kotov Raul VELO CLUBBERS 01:14:05 736
118 2333 N40 Enok Janne 01:14:17 734
119 2068 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:14:24 732
120 2094 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 01:14:56 730
121 2072 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Astana 01:15:00 729
122 2263 N-Põhi Siilbaum Siret 01:15:58 728
123 2336 M12 Jaanson Bruno Kaarel Kadrioru Tennisekool 01:18:30 727
124 2335 M50 Jaanson Erki Kadrioru Tenniseklubi 01:18:30 726
125 2043 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:19:41 725
126 2087 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:20:30 724
127 2292 M12 Laansoo Kaarel 01:22:29 723
128 2293 M40 Laansoo Arne 01:22:29 722
129 2262 M60 Tuvikene Leonhard 01:26:43 721
130 2260 M14 Elenurm Kevin Ivar 01:26:43 720
131 2342 M12 Õunmann Andreas 01:30:06 719
132 2141 M12 Mandel Mathias Lennart Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:35:22 718
133 2071 N40 Depka Agata *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:38:36 717
134 2024 M40 Kovanen Karol *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:38:36 716
135 2330 M12 Kivimäe Kevin-Oskar 01:40:30 715
136 2329 M40 Kivimäe Ivar 01:40:31 714
137 2296 M12 Tingas Georg-Kaarel 01:41:51 713
138 2320 N-Põhi Prous Kaia-Liisa 01:41:57 712
139 2343 N12 Timofeevskaya Sofiya Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:53:41 711
140 1062 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:19:05 710
Impression
X