67 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 29,11 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:18:06 1600
2 196 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:18:16 1595
3 2 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:19:32 1592
4 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:21:17 1589
5 16 M18 Mihkels Madis CP Estonia 02:23:08 1587
6 3 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:23:15 1585
7 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:24:19 1584
8 33 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:24:19 1583
9 572 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team I 02:25:22 1582
10 20 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:27:51 1581
11 23 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:27:54 1580
12 26 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:27:55 1579
13 22 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:29:46 1578
14 17 M-Põhi Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:30:09 1577
15 11 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:30:18 1576
16 46 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:30:19 1575
17 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:30:20 1574
18 10 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:30:43 1573
19 18 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:32:25 1572
20 502 M-Põhi Karu Allar Peloton 02:32:34 1571
21 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:33:35 1570
22 62 N23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:33:36 1569
23 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:33:37 1568
24 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:33:53 1567
25 31 M-Põhi Soo Allar KoMo/Veloplus 02:33:53 1566
26 4 M-Põhi Austa Caspar CP Estonia 02:36:05 1565
27 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:36:44 1564
28 138 M-Põhi Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:36:44 1563
29 63 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:37:05 1562
30 245 M-Põhi Põldmaa Alo Simuna SK 02:37:44 1561
31 54 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:37:49 1560
32 49 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:37:53 1559
33 146 M-Põhi Lauk Rein A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:38:13 1558
34 1567 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport 02:38:47 1557
35 39 M40 Resev Janek HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:39:09 1556
36 57 M40 Pungar Urmas CP Estonia 02:39:48 1555
37 305 M-Põhi Varik Marko 02:40:52 1554
38 59 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:42:24 1553
39 27 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:42:35 1552
40 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 02:42:58 1551
41 56 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:43:01 1550
42 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:43:01 1549
43 590 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:43:02 1548
44 87 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:43:02 1547
45 234 M-Põhi Siska Siim 02:43:03 1546
46 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:43:04 1545
47 1706 M50 Suluste Jüri SJK Viiking 02:43:04 1544
48 482 M40 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner 02:43:05 1543
49 199 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 02:43:08 1542
50 216 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Team 02:44:01 1541
51 267 M40 Jakobson Eero 02:44:27 1540
52 48 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 02:45:31 1539
53 136 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:46:08 1538
54 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:46:37 1537
55 143 M-Põhi Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 02:47:21 1536
56 89 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:49:05 1535
57 588 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:49:10 1534
58 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:49:53 1533
59 269 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:49:56 1532
60 501 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 02:50:27 1531
61 208 M-Põhi Keerd Karmo RedBike 02:50:30 1530
62 222 M40 Luiks Meelis Telia Spordiklubi 02:50:52 1529
63 148 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 02:51:12 1528
64 226 M40 Maasikmets Marek Jetoil 02:52:13 1527
65 209 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:52:38 1526
66 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:52:46 1525
67 1050 M18 Vahter Robin Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:52:51 1524
68 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:53:08 1523
69 80 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:53:38 1522
70 311 M40 Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:54:16 1521
71 149 M-Põhi Lood Illar CP Estonia 02:54:58 1520
72 1021 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 02:55:19 1519
73 512 M-Põhi Veskiväli Heigo Simuna SK 02:55:45 1518
74 150 M-Põhi Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:45 1517
75 524 M-Põhi Prii Paavo Simuna SK 02:55:46 1516
76 82 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:57:28 1515
77 45 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:57:30 1514
78 1094 M40 Korb Indrek 02:57:35 1513
79 119 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 02:57:38 1512
80 120 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:57:54 1511
81 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:59:16 1510
82 319 M40 Jakovets Veiko Telia Spordiklubi 02:59:39 1509
83 118 M40 Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team II 03:02:03 1508
84 92 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 03:02:05 1507
85 228 M-Põhi Parfjanovitš Petri 03:02:29 1506
86 124 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:02:49 1505
87 84 M-Põhi Teder Hardi Haaslava MTB 03:02:57 1504
88 589 M40 Elo Armas 03:04:12 1503
89 503 M40 Pilliroog Alari Pausakunnu kobras 03:04:12 1502
90 422 M-Põhi Reis Rasmus 03:04:12 1501
91 195 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 03:07:27 1500
92 135 M-Põhi Kangur Alari 03:07:36 1499
93 93 M-Põhi Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:09:14 1498
94 70 M-Põhi Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 03:09:44 1497
95 100 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:10:53 1496
96 233 M50 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:11:50 1495
97 117 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 03:12:58 1494
98 271 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 03:12:59 1493
99 1461 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo 03:13:27 1492
100 91 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmasport 03:14:15 1491
101 317 M40 Rahnel Priit 03:15:07 1490
102 132 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 03:15:11 1489
103 438 M40 Rooden Märt 03:16:03 1488
104 1246 M50 Reissaar Alari 03:16:50 1487
105 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 03:16:58 1486
106 94 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:17:43 1485
107 95 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 03:20:06 1484
108 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:22:38 1483
109 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:25:08 1482
110 509 M-Põhi Kiivit Henri 03:28:56 1481
111 511 M-Põhi Maksimenko Aleksei 03:29:07 1480
112 571 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:33:43 1479
113 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 03:34:55 1478
114 1058 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:39:03 1477
115 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:39:32 1476
116 131 M-Põhi Allas Roger Rimi Cycling Team 03:39:45 1475
117 103 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 03:49:45 1474
118 140 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 04:13:09 1473
47 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,57 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1186 M16 Pajur Romet ProShop Team II 01:46:09 1500
2 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:46:11 1495
3 1001 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 01:46:29 1492
4 357 M40 Molev Juri 01:47:24 1489
5 1028 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:47:24 1487
6 306 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 01:47:55 1485
7 1739 M40 Ennok Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis 01:47:59 1484
8 1220 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:48:02 1483
9 1708 M40 Petrovits Üllar JK Paralepa 01:48:15 1482
10 1185 M16 Puuorg Johann Mattias PorterRacing 01:51:08 1481
11 1577 M-Põhi Arula Ando 01:51:12 1480
12 1307 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo 01:51:14 1479
13 1797 M40 Näks Einar Rae Rattaklubi 01:51:20 1478
14 1017 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:52:02 1477
15 1208 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:52:05 1476
16 1022 M-Põhi Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:52:06 1475
17 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 01:52:07 1474
18 1210 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:52:07 1473
19 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 01:52:15 1472
20 1165 M-Põhi Uffert Mihkel DNF Cycling Team 01:52:44 1471
21 312 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:52:46 1470
22 1212 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 01:52:51 1469
23 1280 M50 Kägu Hannes Jetoil 01:52:51 1468
24 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:52:52 1467
25 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:54:09 1466
26 1746 M-Põhi Adamson Ragnar SJK Viiking 01:54:40 1465
27 1030 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 01:55:08 1464
28 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:56:02 1463
29 1166 M16 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:56:05 1462
30 1809 M50 Mõts Olavi HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:56:09 1461
31 1013 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo HRK 01:56:12 1460
32 1798 M40 Nerman Margus Paralepa JK 01:56:15 1459
33 1285 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:56:17 1458
34 1010 M40 Kutsch Janek HRK 01:56:22 1457
35 1803 M40 Leer Janek CC Rota Mobilis 01:56:47 1456
36 1583 M-Põhi Kanne Ats 01:57:01 1455
37 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 01:57:04 1454
38 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:57:26 1453
39 1796 M40 Tammistu Andrus 01:57:39 1452
40 102 M-Põhi Metsmaaker Martin AC Racing 01:57:40 1451
41 1020 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan 01:57:40 1450
42 1023 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 01:57:54 1449
43 1780 N18 Kutser Indra Fixus Sport 01:58:31 1448
44 1222 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:58:36 1447
45 1214 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 01:58:36 1446
46 1808 M40 Hallikivi Ülar Rae Rattaklubi 01:58:38 1445
47 1289 M50 Rehi Arne A&T Spordiklubi 01:59:27 1444
48 1819 M-Põhi Pender Remo 01:59:39 1443
49 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:59:41 1442
50 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:00:13 1441
51 1031 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:00:15 1440
52 1275 M50 Allmere Andres 02:00:17 1439
53 1464 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:00:59 1438
54 116 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 02:01:00 1437
55 1315 M40 Koppa Kaido RedBike 02:01:02 1436
56 1805 M40 Puusepp Karlis Glamox 02:01:26 1435
57 1328 M-Põhi Sinik Kristjan 02:01:28 1434
58 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:01:37 1433
59 1811 M50 Lehemaa Agu JK Paralepa 02:01:57 1432
60 1286 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:01:57 1431
61 1211 M40 Piirioja Kalle 02:02:07 1430
62 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:02:12 1429
63 1188 M-Põhi Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:02:13 1428
64 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:02:14 1427
65 1794 M40 Ladva Ailar Paralepa 02:02:23 1426
66 1440 M-Põhi Saaremägi Leho RedBike Team 02:03:00 1425
67 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:03:10 1424
68 1849 M16 Väinola Christopher Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:03:10 1423
69 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:03:12 1422
70 1236 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:04:04 1421
71 1047 M-Põhi Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:04:12 1420
72 128 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:04:50 1419
73 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:06:08 1418
74 1316 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:06:14 1417
75 1810 M-Põhi Naagel Mihkel SJK Viiking 02:06:18 1416
76 1063 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:06:22 1415
77 1403 M-Põhi Lääts Indrek 02:06:25 1414
78 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 02:06:27 1413
79 1852 M-Põhi Jermakov Janar Ketspeeter 02:06:51 1412
80 1124 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:06:57 1411
81 1807 M40 Pilt Andrus 02:07:05 1410
82 1802 M-Põhi Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:07:05 1409
83 1145 M40 Tamm Vaido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:07:07 1408
84 1853 M40 Ehaviir Rinaldo 02:07:18 1407
85 1526 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:07:31 1406
86 1942 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:07:33 1405
87 1837 M-Põhi Aus Arvit 02:07:40 1404
88 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:08:06 1403
89 1055 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:08:10 1402
90 1431 M40 Dubrov Einar RADIUS 02:08:11 1401
91 1806 M-Põhi Palm Veiko 02:08:22 1400
92 1830 M40 Pindis Toomas Vana Haanja rattaklubi 02:08:29 1399
93 1460 M60 Oot Anti 02:09:06 1398
94 1842 M-Põhi Kuld Jaak ProShop 02:09:10 1397
95 1194 M-Põhi Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:09:11 1396
96 1804 M50 Silluste Toomas 02:09:44 1395
97 1814 M-Põhi Aus Aarne 02:09:46 1394
98 1253 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:09:46 1393
99 1144 M40 Danilov Andrus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:09:48 1392
100 1795 M60 Arula Raul 02:10:15 1391
101 1726 N-Põhi Jakobson Õnne-Liina 02:10:17 1390
102 1318 M40 Gromov Leino 02:10:19 1389
103 1944 M-Põhi Mets Stewe 02:10:40 1388
104 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:10:58 1387
105 1417 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:11:00 1386
106 1951 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:11:13 1385
107 1024 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 02:11:21 1384
108 1947 M40 Türkson Toomas ProShop Team 02:11:23 1383
109 1950 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo 02:11:25 1382
110 1299 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:11:25 1381
111 1049 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:11:25 1380
112 1840 M40 Hintser Jaanus Fixus Sport 02:11:38 1379
113 1046 M40 Peterson Marko 02:12:29 1378
114 1772 M50 Priks Hanno VAK Staier 02:12:34 1377
115 1066 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:12:53 1376
116 1358 M-Põhi Künnapas Ragnar 02:12:57 1375
117 1091 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:13:07 1374
118 510 M-Põhi Saks Heljus Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi 02:13:17 1373
119 1152 M40 Olgo Raivo HKP Team 02:13:34 1372
120 1943 M50 Õun Toomas Tervisesport 02:15:05 1371
121 1454 M-Põhi Kristal Kaspar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:15:23 1370
122 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:15:30 1369
123 1190 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:15:42 1368
124 1945 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:15:44 1367
125 235 M-Põhi Pindel Renar RedBike Team 02:15:45 1366
126 1117 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei 02:15:52 1365
127 1847 M40 Arikas Argo 02:15:57 1364
128 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 02:16:09 1363
129 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:16:10 1362
130 1147 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:16:29 1361
131 1844 M40 Pääso Priit 02:16:36 1360
132 1068 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:16:47 1359
133 134 M-Põhi Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 02:16:47 1358
134 1272 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 02:16:48 1357
135 1114 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:17:01 1356
136 141 M-Põhi Lomp Elar AC Racing 02:17:02 1355
137 1407 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo Keila 02:17:21 1354
138 121 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:17:33 1353
139 1206 M-Põhi Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 02:17:44 1352
140 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:17:45 1351
141 1161 M-Põhi Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 02:17:57 1350
142 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:18:02 1349
143 295 M50 Tött Jüri 02:18:18 1348
144 1832 M40 Punane Rene 02:18:25 1347
145 1172 M-Põhi Dugin Dmitri DNF Cycling Team 02:18:42 1346
146 1095 N40 Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:18:49 1345
147 1054 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 02:18:49 1344
148 1836 M-Põhi Vutt Virgo 02:18:49 1343
149 1061 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:19:15 1342
150 1103 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:19:20 1341
151 1178 M-Põhi Tikka Aleksandr 02:19:38 1340
152 1258 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team 02:19:46 1339
153 1571 M40 Aua Hanno 02:19:47 1338
154 1501 M60 Jaago Aivar 02:19:49 1337
155 1323 M50 Venno Valdek 02:20:28 1336
156 1948 M-Põhi Hein Renee 02:20:48 1335
157 1949 M50 Kirsipuu Avo Kirss SK 02:21:14 1334
158 142 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 02:21:21 1333
159 1838 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaiu 02:21:43 1332
160 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 02:21:43 1331
161 439 M-Põhi Kerner Aldor Kose AMK ct 02:21:50 1330
162 1815 M40 Karner Kuido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:21:51 1329
163 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:22:16 1328
164 1135 N40 Rehi Maila *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmasport 02:22:17 1327
165 1065 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:22:30 1326
166 1138 N-Põhi Hagen Tiina RedBike Team naised 02:22:31 1325
167 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:22:34 1324
168 1072 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:22:39 1323
169 1218 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:22:39 1322
170 1179 M-Põhi Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 02:22:40 1321
171 1195 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:22:40 1320
172 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:22:41 1319
173 1131 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:22:41 1318
174 1580 M-Põhi Karu Margus 02:23:05 1317
175 1353 M-Põhi Küla Mario Ramudden 02:23:06 1316
176 1081 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:23:31 1315
177 1351 M-Põhi Einberg Elmo 02:24:28 1314
178 1071 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:24:28 1313
179 1813 M40 Nõmme Anre Saare Paraspordi Selts 02:24:36 1312
180 1176 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 02:24:44 1311
181 112 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo 02:24:51 1310
182 1851 M-Põhi Kukk Janis 02:25:02 1309
183 1075 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:25:17 1308
184 1831 M-Põhi Mändla Mairo 02:25:32 1307
185 1818 M-Põhi Piipuu Tarmo 02:25:32 1306
186 1833 N-Põhi Punane Marian Toetuse väejuhatus 02:25:45 1305
187 1118 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:25:51 1304
188 1132 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:26:31 1303
189 1848 M23 Naagel Jakob 02:27:34 1302
190 1157 N-Põhi Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:27:37 1301
191 1835 M40 Matt Indrek Kuressaare Soojus 02:28:48 1300
192 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 02:28:58 1299
193 1151 M40 Kirch Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi 02:29:00 1298
194 1198 N-Põhi Tähe Tagne *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:30:40 1297
195 1197 M-Põhi Manninen Ergo *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:30:41 1296
196 1265 M40 Rang Joel RedBike 02:30:41 1295
197 1141 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:31:27 1294
198 1080 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:31:51 1293
199 1034 M-Põhi Orlovski Peep *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmaspordi arvestus 02:32:26 1292
200 1078 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus 02:32:50 1291
201 1850 M40 Kitse Jaanus 02:34:14 1290
202 1483 M-Põhi Poller Kaspar 02:35:03 1289
203 1573 N40 Mikk Karin Cyclon 02:35:37 1288
204 1735 M16 Kährik Markus Hobulaiu 02:36:20 1287
205 1816 M40 Smagin Janek 02:36:22 1286
206 1142 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi 02:36:29 1285
207 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:38:10 1284
208 1170 M-Põhi Tammaru Madis 02:38:32 1283
209 1252 M-Põhi Trik Kert 02:38:50 1282
210 1363 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:38:51 1281
211 1297 N40 Arm Kristin Aerobike 02:39:44 1280
212 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 02:41:55 1279
213 1829 M50 Veiberg Marek team Wbrg 02:43:40 1278
214 1156 M50 Susi Endel 02:44:15 1277
215 1278 M-Põhi Õun Oscar MTA SK 02:44:16 1276
216 1845 N-Põhi Kruusvee Kadri Sportlove 02:44:18 1275
217 1854 M40 Saagpakk Martin 02:44:20 1274
218 1012 M-Põhi Dedov Peeter A&T Sport 02:44:42 1273
219 1352 M-Põhi Linnas Oliver Team Ramudden 02:44:42 1272
220 2239 N40 Aare Katrin Tervisespordi MTB Diivad 02:45:42 1271
221 1374 N-Põhi Paju Maris 02:45:56 1270
222 1083 M40 Reintop Ago 02:55:08 1269
223 1817 N-Põhi Piipuu Kristiina 02:55:17 1268
224 1940 M-Põhi Karik Raido 02:56:30 1267
225 1946 M-Põhi Laas Peeter Team Ramudden 02:59:33 1266
226 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 03:02:38 1265
227 1720 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:02:38 1264
228 1200 N-Põhi Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 03:19:51 1263
229 1841 M40 Õun Henry 03:27:03 1262
230 1843 M-Põhi Lepp Rauno Team Ramudden 03:27:49 1261
23 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,12 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2349 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 00:52:50 1300
2 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HRK 00:52:53 1290
3 2650 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HRK 00:52:57 1280
4 2203 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 00:52:59 1270
5 2563 M-Põhi Kleband Reino 00:53:01 1260
6 2005 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:53:28 1250
7 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 00:53:30 1240
8 2011 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:53:32 1230
9 2007 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:53:37 1220
10 2015 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:54:52 1210
11 2029 N12 Broniševskaja Zlata Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:56:16 1202
12 2524 M40 Hõbemägi Heiki 00:56:25 1194
13 2032 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:57:07 1186
14 2319 M14 Smirnov Elar JK Paralepa 00:57:08 1178
15 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 00:57:08 1170
16 2055 M14 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:57:12 1162
17 2095 N14-16 Tammsoo Carolin Porter Racing naised 00:57:16 1154
18 2581 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 00:57:19 1146
19 2315 M12 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa 00:58:03 1138
20 2031 M50 Broniševski Jüri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:59:04 1130
21 2030 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:59:40 1122
22 2555 N-Põhi Raadla Kadri Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:59:44 1114
23 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 00:59:50 1106
24 2573 M12 Nuut Karmo SJK Viiking/Saaremaa Spordikool 00:59:52 1098
25 2229 N14-16 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 00:59:54 1090
26 2010 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 00:59:55 1082
27 2291 M-Põhi Hiiuväin Erki 01:00:04 1074
28 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 01:00:31 1066
29 2288 M-Põhi Semjonov Veiko 01:01:17 1058
30 1296 M-Põhi Ellisaar Martti HKP Team 01:02:03 1050
31 2347 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 01:02:03 1044
32 2300 M-Põhi Turu Indrek 01:02:36 1038
33 2047 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 01:02:39 1032
34 2230 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 01:02:41 1026
35 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:02:50 1020
36 2580 M-Põhi Arikas Urmo 01:02:53 1014
37 2028 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:03:03 1008
38 2020 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:03:49 1002
39 2355 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani RSK 01:03:57 996
40 2206 N40 Evendi Kristi 01:04:47 990
41 2532 M-Põhi Pajur Raido 01:05:48 984
42 2528 M-Põhi Helü Kuldar 01:05:57 978
43 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:06:05 972
44 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 01:06:14 966
45 2557 M40 Laine Kaido Edukontori Spordiklubi 01:07:08 960
46 2556 N14-16 Palm Angelika 01:07:09 954
47 2651 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:09:19 948
48 2502 N14-16 Irbe Birgit 01:09:25 942
49 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 01:09:25 936
50 2554 M40 Antsaar Rainer 01:10:06 930
51 2223 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:10:31 926
52 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:11:20 922
53 2649 M12 Jaanson Bruno Kaarel Kadrioru Tennisekool 01:11:26 918
54 2335 M50 Jaanson Erki Kadrioru Tenniseklubi 01:11:28 914
55 2035 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC nooremad 01:11:33 910
56 2585 N-Põhi Mägi Gerly 01:11:48 906
57 2077 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:11:58 902
58 2084 N40 Murumäe Aimi Aima SK 01:12:18 898
59 2559 N-Põhi Vahtra Virge 01:12:37 894
60 2553 M-Põhi Aavasalu Alo 01:12:37 890
61 2575 M50 Linnas Marek Team Ramudden 01:12:41 886
62 2435 N-Põhi Sutov Klaarika 01:13:03 882
63 2049 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:13:36 878
64 2586 M12 Õispuu Joosep VIIKING 01:13:39 874
65 2567 N-Põhi Borissov Elena 01:13:47 870
66 2334 N50 Järveoja Lea 01:14:01 866
67 2584 M12 Mägi Ramon 01:14:06 862
68 2558 N-Põhi Jürjenberg Tiina 01:14:09 858
69 2489 M18 Avaste Indrek 01:14:10 854
70 2534 N18 Kändma Grete-Liis 01:14:33 850
71 2648 N-Põhi Siilbaum Siret 01:14:44 846
72 2054 N40 Tigane Merle 01:14:52 842
73 2469 N-Põhi Kuusnõmm Liis RedBike 01:15:15 838
74 2112 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC noorimad 01:15:29 834
75 2072 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Astana 01:15:33 830
76 2138 N12 Rang Gisele CFC Spordiklubi 01:15:49 826
77 2574 M-Põhi Vähi Karel Team Ramudden 01:15:56 822
78 2431 M-Põhi Pärnik Robert Parkners team 01:16:24 818
79 2079 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:16:57 814
80 2388 N40 Kangur Taimi Aima SK 01:18:54 810
81 2579 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 01:18:56 808
82 2287 N12 Kippasto Ursula 01:22:27 806
83 2578 N40 Kippasto Kai AT Sport 01:22:32 804
84 2583 N-Põhi Pupart Kädi AT Sport 01:22:55 802
85 2244 N14-16 Ojaliiv Marta-Miina RedBike 01:25:10 800
86 2144 M12 Talumaa Robin Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:25:49 798
87 2561 M40 Talumaa Raul 01:25:51 796
88 2094 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 01:30:16 794
89 2087 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:32:06 792
90 2570 N12 Kivi Melissa Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:32:56 790
91 2569 N-Põhi Kivi Maret Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:32:56 788
92 2420 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 01:34:54 786
93 2533 M40 Kändma Marko 01:36:40 784
94 2245 N14-16 Ojaliiv Liisa-Lota RedBike 01:46:19 782
95 2529 N-Põhi Helü Hellika 01:59:34 780
96 2236 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike 02:05:44 778
Impression