Grand Prix M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 29,16 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 176 M-Põhi Pruus Peeter Torpado Südtirol MTB pro team 02:05:31 1600
2 2 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:09:15 1595
3 3 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:10:10 1592
4 196 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:13:17 1589
5 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:13:29 1587
6 6 M-Põhi Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:14:03 1585
7 9 M23 Ojala Kaur ProShop Team II 02:16:28 1584
8 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:16:38 1583
9 8 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:17:22 1582
10 22 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:17:58 1581
11 27 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:19:44 1580
12 17 M-Põhi Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:20:42 1579
13 47 M-Põhi Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:20:50 1578
14 23 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:21:01 1577
15 18 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:21:29 1576
16 7 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:23:11 1575
17 45 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:23:52 1574
18 263 M23 Hara Jere Continental-Focus 02:24:07 1573
19 266 M-Põhi Rusovitš Dmitri 02:24:09 1572
20 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:29 1571
21 41 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:24:31 1570
22 11 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:26:19 1569
23 1036 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:26:54 1568
24 46 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:27:03 1567
25 13 M-Põhi Martma Kert Vuhin 02:27:18 1566
26 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:28:57 1565
27 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:29:03 1564
28 75 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:30:04 1563
29 42 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:30:18 1562
30 1196 M-Põhi Maasing Sander *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:31:02 1561
31 74 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:31:37 1560
32 150 M-Põhi Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:31:57 1559
33 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 02:32:10 1558
34 43 M-Põhi Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:32:18 1557
35 54 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:32:20 1556
36 358 M40 Rembla Egon 02:32:25 1555
37 51 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:32:30 1554
38 216 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport 02:32:32 1553
39 262 M40 Saamere Tanel 02:32:43 1552
40 60 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:32:53 1551
41 265 M-Põhi Prous Priit ProShop - Sparta Rattagrupp 02:33:05 1550
42 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:33:10 1549
43 138 M-Põhi Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:33:32 1548
44 109 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:33:50 1547
45 56 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:33:54 1546
46 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:34:14 1545
47 79 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:34:19 1544
48 87 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:34:43 1543
49 289 M-Põhi Karm Marek CFC Spordiklubi 02:35:13 1542
50 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:35:21 1541
51 292 M-Põhi Lukertsenko Mihhail SWIX 02:35:32 1540
52 234 M-Põhi Siska Siim 02:36:24 1539
53 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:36:30 1538
54 28 M-Põhi Lill Aali KoMo/Veloplus 02:36:54 1537
55 149 M-Põhi Lood Illar CP Estonia 02:37:03 1536
56 70 M-Põhi Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 02:37:25 1535
57 296 M40 Raivet Jaan CC Rekord 02:37:48 1534
58 360 M-Põhi Erik Risto 02:37:49 1533
59 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:37:52 1532
60 199 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 02:37:56 1531
61 293 M50 Antoniak Marek 02:38:21 1530
62 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:38:45 1529
63 273 M-Põhi Vahesaar Vallo 02:38:57 1528
64 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:40:07 1527
65 277 M-Põhi Järv Jüri 02:41:44 1526
66 267 M40 Jakobson Eero Tervisesport 02:42:30 1525
67 57 M40 Pungar Urmas CP Estonia 02:43:01 1524
68 276 M-Põhi Hein Rene 02:43:44 1523
69 111 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:44:23 1522
70 291 M-Põhi Pihlak Rauno Telia Spordiklubi 02:44:34 1521
71 143 M-Põhi Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 02:44:34 1520
72 269 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 02:44:43 1519
73 59 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:44:51 1518
74 235 M-Põhi Pindel Renar 02:44:55 1517
75 280 M40 Kaldre Raul Porter Racing 02:45:38 1516
76 290 M40 Maidla Janek CC Rota Mobilis 02:46:05 1515
77 300 M50 Mihkelson Olaf AjaT Sport 02:46:20 1514
78 1231 M50 Ebber Andrus 02:46:27 1513
79 92 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:46:46 1512
80 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 02:46:52 1511
81 121 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:46:56 1510
82 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:47:03 1509
83 284 M40 Paas Raigo SAQ SC 02:47:16 1508
84 105 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 02:47:45 1507
85 283 M40 Hiob Laur 02:48:02 1506
86 275 M40 Rips Leho 02:48:37 1505
87 206 M40 Rebas Raido 02:48:38 1504
88 279 M40 Maripuu Raul 02:49:16 1503
89 278 M40 Salumäe Guido 02:50:29 1502
90 117 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 02:50:38 1501
91 195 M40 Lensment Tõnu KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 02:52:34 1500
92 1094 M40 Korb Indrek 02:52:40 1499
93 281 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:52:46 1498
94 132 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 02:53:36 1497
95 286 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 02:54:04 1496
96 69 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team I 02:54:28 1495
97 81 M-Põhi Pani Egert Haaslava MTB 02:55:10 1494
98 102 M-Põhi Metsmaaker Martin AC Racing 02:55:19 1493
99 223 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo KoMo 02:55:51 1492
100 148 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 02:55:53 1491
101 274 M40 Karu Markko Rekord / EST.1918 02:55:55 1490
102 134 M-Põhi Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 02:57:10 1489
103 124 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:57:27 1488
104 294 M-Põhi Valgmäe Taavi Viimsi Sport 02:59:18 1487
105 154 M-Põhi Pajupuu Janno *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:59:47 1486
106 297 M23 Uutar Mihkel A&T Sport Team 02:59:55 1485
107 64 M50 Katin Vladimir 03:00:02 1484
108 100 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:00:04 1483
109 115 M-Põhi Gorbunov Konstantin 03:00:11 1482
110 264 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott 03:00:29 1481
111 95 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 03:00:50 1480
112 128 M40 Maksim Jaanus 03:01:48 1479
113 130 M50 Treimuth Meelis 03:01:53 1478
114 139 M40 Päll Indro AC Racing 03:01:56 1477
115 1221 M-Põhi Kleband Reino 03:02:24 1476
116 298 M40 Uutar Aivar A&T Sport Team 03:02:46 1475
117 116 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 03:02:56 1474
118 119 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 03:03:20 1473
119 120 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 03:04:11 1472
120 221 M40 Uude Aivo 03:04:42 1471
121 271 M40 Mooste Tarmo RADIUS 03:05:10 1470
122 287 M-Põhi Vizgirda Siim 03:05:26 1469
123 224 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 03:05:41 1468
124 227 M-Põhi Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 03:05:41 1467
125 93 M-Põhi Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:07:07 1466
126 239 M23 Vent Kaarel 03:07:52 1465
127 136 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:08:30 1464
128 137 M40 Kalm Toomas ProShop Team II 03:08:32 1463
129 272 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 03:10:15 1462
130 83 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:10:39 1461
131 82 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:11:23 1460
132 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 03:12:31 1459
133 211 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:15:27 1458
134 94 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:15:57 1457
135 88 N-Põhi Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express naiskond 03:18:43 1456
136 141 M-Põhi Lomp Elar AC Racing 03:19:38 1455
137 288 M-Põhi Lehiste Kaupo 03:20:31 1454
138 133 M-Põhi Rebina Tarmo 03:20:39 1453
139 112 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo 03:22:46 1452
140 85 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo 03:22:46 1451
141 218 M40 Saar Marek 03:22:47 1450
142 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:24:01 1449
143 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:29:22 1448
144 295 M50 Tött Jüri 03:31:19 1447
145 282 M-Põhi Kuusenõmm Veigo 03:35:33 1446
146 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:36:42 1445
147 107 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit 03:37:55 1444
148 129 N-Põhi Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 03:42:48 1443
149 140 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 03:56:58 1442
150 147 M40 Pütsep Erki ProShop Team III 03:57:26 1441
151 131 M-Põhi Allas Roger Rimi Cycling Team 04:05:12 1440
152 299 N-Põhi Jääger Mari Jõelähtme Singel 04:08:21 1439
153 1255 N-Põhi Kriis Karin 04:08:22 1438
Maraton M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,17 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 01:47:45 1500
2 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 01:48:07 1495
3 1001 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 01:48:44 1492
4 24 M-Põhi Külv Hannes CP Estonia 01:48:45 1489
5 1313 M40 Molev Juri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:48:50 1487
6 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:48:50 1485
7 1185 M16 Puuorg Johann Mattias PorterRacing 01:48:55 1484
8 1039 M-Põhi Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 01:49:02 1483
9 1018 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:49:21 1482
10 1004 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 01:49:26 1481
11 1003 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 01:51:56 1480
12 1007 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo RedBike Team II 01:52:10 1479
13 53 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 01:52:15 1478
14 1307 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo 01:52:15 1477
15 1308 M-Põhi Vooremaa Argo 01:54:04 1476
16 1368 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 01:54:07 1475
17 1366 M50 Koidu Peep 01:54:29 1474
18 1280 M50 Kägu Hannes Jetoil 01:56:01 1473
19 1233 M-Põhi Klimov Avo 01:56:03 1472
20 48 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 01:56:34 1471
21 1057 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest 01:56:35 1470
22 1215 M40 Sigus Marko 01:56:36 1469
23 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:56:36 1468
24 1022 M-Põhi Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:56:41 1467
25 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 01:57:31 1466
26 1379 M-Põhi Selder Taavi ProShop Team 01:58:11 1465
27 1286 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:59:14 1464
28 1030 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 01:59:21 1463
29 1165 M-Põhi Uffert Mihkel DNF Cycling Team 01:59:31 1462
30 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 01:59:42 1461
31 1208 M50 Rikkas Henrik 02:00:06 1460
32 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:00:15 1459
33 1214 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 02:00:24 1458
34 1017 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:00:31 1457
35 1212 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 02:00:51 1456
36 1229 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:00:53 1455
37 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:00:56 1454
38 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:00:56 1453
39 1010 M40 Kutsch Janek HRK 02:01:05 1452
40 1023 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 02:01:07 1451
41 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 02:01:11 1450
42 1020 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan 02:01:18 1449
43 1211 M40 Piirioja Kalle 02:02:31 1448
44 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:03:00 1447
45 1339 M40 Kõiv Marek 02:03:22 1446
46 1013 M-Põhi Jürmann Kevo HRK 02:03:27 1445
47 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:03:30 1444
48 1042 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Team 02:03:30 1443
49 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:03:30 1442
50 1006 M-Põhi Aulik Allan ProShop Team III 02:03:39 1441
51 1053 M40 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 02:03:43 1440
52 1222 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:04:09 1439
53 1024 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 02:04:10 1438
54 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:04:21 1437
55 1031 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:04:22 1436
56 1213 M-Põhi Voll Roger 02:04:24 1435
57 1362 M40 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 02:04:25 1434
58 1086 M-Põhi Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmasport 02:04:41 1433
59 1328 M-Põhi Sinik Kristjan 02:04:42 1432
60 50 M40 Laisaar Janek AC Racing 02:04:43 1431
61 1219 M-Põhi Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:04:43 1430
62 301 M40 Laur Urmas 02:04:44 1429
63 1190 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:04:46 1428
64 1359 M-Põhi Kiitam Ivar KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 02:04:52 1427
65 1045 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:04:55 1426
66 1019 M40 Konrad Ruudi ProShop Team II 02:05:00 1425
67 1240 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:05:06 1424
68 1327 M-Põhi Tiits Janar 02:05:07 1423
69 1241 M-Põhi Raap Marko 02:05:11 1422
70 229 M50 Kollo Tiit 02:05:15 1421
71 1059 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 02:05:28 1420
72 1162 M-Põhi Kaschan Martin Türi Rattaklubi 02:05:46 1419
73 1322 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:05:52 1418
74 1298 M40 Vare Priit Hawaii Express II 02:05:59 1417
75 1087 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team III 02:06:16 1416
76 1100 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:06:16 1415
77 1236 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:06:19 1414
78 1206 M-Põhi Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 02:06:20 1413
79 1187 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:06:45 1412
80 1188 M-Põhi Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:07:17 1411
81 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:07:30 1410
82 1370 M40 Kesa Raimond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:07:35 1409
83 1062 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:07:36 1408
84 1032 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:07:37 1407
85 1373 M-Põhi Tinast Toivo Stokker AS 02:07:38 1406
86 1316 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:07:53 1405
87 1184 M16 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 02:08:21 1404
88 1133 M-Põhi Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 02:08:35 1403
89 1387 M-Põhi Oras Indrek ARENS AS 02:09:28 1402
90 1310 M40 Altma Andres 02:10:14 1401
91 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:10:38 1400
92 1317 M40 Mikk Kaido 02:10:39 1399
93 1058 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:10:53 1398
94 1324 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:11:07 1397
95 1225 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS 02:11:11 1396
96 1230 M40 Säälik Marek CFC Spordiklubi 02:11:13 1395
97 1040 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:11:24 1394
98 1335 M-Põhi Rammul Imre Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 02:12:00 1393
99 1275 M50 Allmere Andres 02:12:08 1392
100 1394 M50 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:12:09 1391
101 1038 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:12:15 1390
102 1314 M50 Vill Ago 02:12:28 1389
103 1321 M40 Vaikmaa Siim 02:12:35 1388
104 1049 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:12:40 1387
105 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:13:20 1386
106 1357 M18 Viirmann Jaan OK Põrgupõhja 02:13:21 1385
107 1388 M40 Kuusk Margus HKP 02:13:22 1384
108 1385 M-Põhi Mõts Taavi 02:13:23 1383
109 1141 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:13:26 1382
110 1318 M40 Gromov Leino 02:13:44 1381
111 1296 M-Põhi Ellisaar Martti HKP Team 02:13:46 1380
112 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:13:49 1379
113 1068 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:13:53 1378
114 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:14:19 1377
115 1338 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:14:23 1376
116 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 02:14:23 1375
117 1110 M-Põhi Rebane Rait 02:14:28 1374
118 1334 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:14:30 1373
119 1204 M40 Pärtel Marco Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:14:35 1372
120 1315 M40 Koppa Kaido RedBike 02:14:46 1371
121 240 M40 Kiil Sander 02:14:51 1370
122 1095 N40 Oolmets Katrin RedBike Team naised 02:14:53 1369
123 1055 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:15:00 1368
124 1320 M-Põhi Kello Priit R-FIX 02:15:06 1367
125 1367 M50 Jool Urmas 02:15:09 1366
126 1145 M40 Tamm Vaido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:15:22 1365
127 1371 M-Põhi Tunder Viljar 02:15:58 1364
128 114 M40 Vaht Magnus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:16:25 1363
129 1372 M40 Raamets Tõnis 02:16:32 1362
130 1203 M-Põhi Nikolajev Raimo Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:16:33 1361
131 1329 M-Põhi Tammel Olari 02:17:00 1360
132 1246 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:17:06 1359
133 1402 M40 Polt Kaido Karusport 02:17:15 1358
134 1064 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:17:20 1357
135 1238 N18 Kuuskman Carol 02:17:29 1356
136 1060 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC 02:17:47 1355
137 1166 M16 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:17:56 1354
138 1272 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 02:18:21 1353
139 1174 M-Põhi Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 02:18:41 1352
140 1249 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:18:43 1351
141 1253 M40 Pärn Aare 02:18:45 1350
142 1279 M50 Kirsipuu Avo Kirss SK 02:18:47 1349
143 1158 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo 02:19:18 1348
144 1054 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 02:19:19 1347
145 1207 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 02:19:57 1346
146 1124 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:20:09 1345
147 1194 M-Põhi Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:20:22 1344
148 1096 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:20:26 1343
149 1392 N-Põhi Kunnus Liina 02:20:38 1342
150 1323 M50 Venno Valdek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:20:41 1341
151 1111 M50 Mõlder Veiko *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmasport 02:20:43 1340
152 1386 M-Põhi Laanemets Janar 02:20:46 1339
153 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:20:48 1338
154 1261 M16 Kalmus Kaaro Nommerattaklubi 02:20:49 1337
155 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:21:00 1336
156 1067 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:21:03 1335
157 1170 M-Põhi Tammaru Madis 02:21:09 1334
158 1390 M-Põhi Michelson Erki Ramm Ehituse OÜ 02:21:21 1333
159 1065 N-Põhi Arula Marleen RedBike Team naised 02:21:28 1332
160 1398 M-Põhi Shukalovich Aleksei 02:21:46 1331
161 1399 M40 Smirnov Evgenii 02:21:46 1330
162 1125 M40 Nikolajev Raul Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:21:54 1329
163 1285 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:22:27 1328
164 1384 M18 Martin Marko KoMo 02:22:29 1327
165 1127 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:22:37 1326
166 1091 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:22:38 1325
167 1380 M40 Kivistik Kaido 02:22:39 1324
168 1333 M40 Lepik Urmas Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:22:53 1323
169 1098 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:23:00 1322
170 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:23:05 1321
171 285 M-Põhi Vaher Andres VabaMees 02:23:19 1320
172 1365 M-Põhi Kaljur Allan 02:23:28 1319
173 1228 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:23:51 1318
174 1122 M-Põhi Bonder Rivo RedBike Team III 02:24:00 1317
175 122 M-Põhi Pajumaa Priit Team OlyBet 02:24:04 1316
176 1161 M-Põhi Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 02:24:09 1315
177 1396 N40 Taylor Külliki 02:24:13 1314
178 1035 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmasport 02:24:28 1313
179 1199 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:24:41 1312
180 1043 N40 Kangur Kadri RedBike Team naised 02:25:05 1311
181 1130 M40 Suurkivi Tauno *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:25:15 1310
182 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:25:19 1309
183 1139 M-Põhi Kaljurand Raido Mivo 02:25:19 1308
184 1176 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 02:25:22 1307
185 1358 M-Põhi Künnapas Ragnar 02:25:45 1306
186 1047 M-Põhi Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:25:50 1305
187 1154 M40 Lipetski Tauno Aima SK 02:26:02 1304
188 1116 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 02:26:04 1303
189 1395 M40 Marjapuu Risto 02:26:12 1302
190 1063 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:26:24 1301
191 1114 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:26:35 1300
192 1151 M40 Kirch Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi 02:26:59 1299
193 1121 M-Põhi Mets Stewe 02:27:12 1298
194 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:27:16 1297
195 1393 M50 Kubjas Aivar 02:27:19 1296
196 1160 M50 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 02:27:22 1295
197 1345 N40 Soopalu Inge 02:27:34 1294
198 1245 M-Põhi Tikko Rauno Spordiselts 02:27:37 1293
199 1071 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:27:39 1292
200 1311 M40 Türkson Toomas ProShop Team 02:27:47 1291
201 1178 M-Põhi Tikka Aleksandr 02:28:30 1290
202 1312 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:28:45 1289
203 1048 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:29:35 1288
204 1347 N18 Jalakas Anni RR Suusaklubi MTÜ 02:30:10 1287
205 1069 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:30:11 1286
206 1235 M40 Rikolas Martin 02:30:17 1285
207 1377 M40 Kruustük Janno SAQ SC 02:31:17 1284
208 1120 M-Põhi Uke Taavi *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmasport 02:31:17 1283
209 1102 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:31:26 1282
210 1191 M40 Rahu Kalle *Hansab - Firmasport 02:31:40 1281
211 1401 M40 Saar Mait 02:32:19 1280
212 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:32:19 1279
213 1157 N-Põhi Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:32:33 1278
214 1077 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmasport 02:32:35 1277
215 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 02:32:35 1276
216 1075 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:32:37 1275
217 1256 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:32:48 1274
218 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 02:32:56 1273
219 1061 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:33:08 1272
220 1348 M50 Vahesalu Tauno 02:35:12 1271
221 1179 M-Põhi Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 02:35:26 1270
222 1132 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:35:41 1269
223 1085 M40 Künnapuu Priit *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:35:52 1268
224 1169 M-Põhi Lukk Kalev Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:35:53 1267
225 1142 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi 02:35:57 1266
226 1331 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:36:44 1265
227 1382 M-Põhi Peet Gevin 02:36:48 1264
228 1237 M40 Otsa Arne 02:37:01 1263
229 1254 M60 Kallas Urmas 02:37:58 1262
230 1353 M-Põhi Küla Mario Team Ramudden 02:38:04 1261
231 1351 M-Põhi Einberg Elmo Team Ramudden 02:38:04 1260
232 1378 M-Põhi Savitš Igor Team Ramudden 02:38:42 1259
233 1325 M60 Ründva Vello 02:38:48 1258
234 1198 N-Põhi Tähe Tagne *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:39:31 1257
235 1297 N40 Arm Kristin Aerobike 02:40:14 1256
236 103 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 02:41:03 1255
237 1337 M-Põhi Kajakas Indrek Z Racing Team 02:41:16 1254
238 1155 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 02:42:25 1253
239 1195 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:42:44 1252
240 1118 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:43:27 1251
241 1081 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:43:41 1250
242 1360 M40 Mängel Marius 02:45:32 1249
243 1105 M40 Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmasport 02:45:41 1248
244 1153 M-Põhi Tilk Erki 02:45:46 1247
245 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:45:54 1246
246 1137 M-Põhi Must Edik Digifi Eesti OÜ 02:45:56 1245
247 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 02:46:31 1244
248 1349 M50 Vahesalu Veiko 02:46:33 1243
249 1352 M-Põhi Linnas Oliver Team Ramudden 02:47:41 1242
250 1355 M-Põhi Laas Peeter Team Ramudden 02:47:41 1241
251 1332 M40 Soopalu Marko 02:48:03 1240
252 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:48:23 1239
253 1361 M18 Mängel Markus 02:51:03 1238
254 1173 N-Põhi Lints Kärolin 02:51:08 1237
255 1078 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus 02:51:38 1236
256 1363 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:52:29 1235
257 1374 N-Põhi Paju Maris Sportlove 02:53:18 1234
258 1376 N40 Tempel Marju Aegviidu SK 02:54:32 1233
259 1342 M16 Reinaas Mattias 02:56:06 1232
260 1343 N-Põhi Veimann Sirle 02:56:06 1231
261 1278 M-Põhi Õun Oscar MTA SK 02:57:41 1230
262 1369 M50 Pukspuu Ago Õhuvägi 02:59:49 1229
263 1156 M50 Susi Endel 03:00:28 1228
264 1134 M-Põhi Luht Mihkel *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 03:01:25 1227
265 1350 M-Põhi Link Jalmar Team Ramudden 03:02:58 1226
266 1354 M-Põhi Karik Raido Team Ramudden 03:02:58 1225
267 1397 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike 03:03:07 1224
268 246 M16 Hein Jürgen 03:05:59 1223
269 247 M40 Sepp Algis 03:06:00 1222
270 1341 M40 Maranik Mango 03:06:57 1221
271 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 03:09:27 1220
272 1083 M40 Reintop Ago 03:12:15 1219
273 1189 M-Põhi Heinaste Janar ProShop Team III 03:18:40 1218
274 1287 M-Põhi Ilumets Tanel 03:18:51 1217
275 1381 M16 Sova Travis Hobulaiu 03:21:42 1216
276 1200 N-Põhi Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 03:24:52 1215
Poolmaraton M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,06 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HRK 00:52:40 1300
2 1171 M-Põhi Kallion Kaspar Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 00:54:07 1290
3 2284 M-Põhi Niinemets Tõnis Team Ramudden 00:54:12 1280
4 2202 M40 Uustal Arno 00:54:17 1270
5 2002 M12 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:54:17 1260
6 2007 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:54:17 1250
7 2203 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 00:54:21 1240
8 2029 N12 Broniševskaja Zlata KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:55:23 1230
9 2229 N14-16 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 00:56:36 1220
10 2010 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 00:56:41 1210
11 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 00:57:23 1202
12 2031 M50 Broniševski Jüri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 00:57:55 1194
13 2017 M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 00:58:01 1186
14 2027 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 00:58:06 1178
15 2006 M60 Karus Tiit 00:58:10 1170
16 2062 M14 Koshmanov Juri KJK poisid I 00:58:30 1162
17 2092 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 00:58:31 1154
18 2022 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:58:33 1146
19 2055 M14 Mööl Marten Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:58:38 1138
20 2297 M14 Hirv Marius Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:58:47 1130
21 2285 M40 Pallase Janek 00:59:21 1122
22 2278 M14 Rohtla Hendrik Paide Ujumisklubi 00:59:22 1114
23 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 00:59:23 1106
24 2280 M-Põhi Niinemets Mihkel 00:59:26 1098
25 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 00:59:33 1090
26 2271 M-Põhi Kelement Kristen 00:59:34 1082
27 2230 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 00:59:37 1074
28 2020 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 00:59:49 1066
29 2051 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:01:29 1058
30 2291 M-Põhi Hiiuväin Erki 01:01:39 1050
31 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 01:02:18 1044
32 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:02:50 1038
33 2039 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:02:52 1032
34 2021 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:02:55 1026
35 2279 M-Põhi Stimmer Andrus 01:02:57 1020
36 2217 M12 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:03:06 1014
37 2218 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:03:06 1008
38 2146 M14 Kokkota Hans Joonas Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:03:39 1002
39 2257 N14-16 Kaljur Hannah Smart Sport 01:03:47 996
40 2254 M60 Oras Mati 01:04:02 990
41 2082 M14 Soots Rico KJK poisid I 01:04:03 984
42 2209 M-Põhi Leht Kaupo HeliosM 01:04:05 978
43 2238 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 01:04:06 972
44 331 N14-16 Tammsoo Carolin 01:04:09 966
45 2265 M-Põhi Raudsepp Rando Team Ramudden 01:04:10 960
46 2213 M50 Gerndorf Urmas Stockmann 01:04:46 954
47 2056 N14-16 Volke Aleksanda KJK tüdrukud 1 01:04:59 948
48 2032 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:05:17 942
49 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 01:05:23 936
50 2026 M14 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:05:37 930
51 2057 M16 Kulma Sander Nõmme Spordiklubi 01:06:05 926
52 2042 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:06:12 922
53 2067 N-Põhi Kiiver Kairi AS Baltika 01:06:49 918
54 2219 M-Põhi Migeotte Sébastien 01:07:05 914
55 2195 N14-16 Tegelman Mia Carla KJK tüdrukud 1 01:07:12 910
56 2047 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 01:07:25 906
57 2246 M40 Kajo Urmas 01:07:41 902
58 2256 N50 Jaaksoo Piia JK Paralepa 01:07:49 898
59 2035 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC nooremad 01:08:23 894
60 2208 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 01:08:29 890
61 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 01:08:40 886
62 2266 M40 Aasmaa Urmo Team Ramudden 01:09:03 882
63 2255 M40 Loos Priit Nordecon 01:09:06 878
64 2053 M40 Õnnis Mihkel 01:09:42 874
65 2258 M23 Tiisvend Kaspar Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 01:09:50 870
66 2264 N40 Sadam Liina 01:10:28 866
67 2277 M16 Pikka Joonas Aegviidu SK 01:10:29 862
68 2160 M12 Soots Rocco KJK poisid 3 01:10:50 858
69 2112 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC noorimad 01:10:59 854
70 2290 M12 Pani Aaron Mattias Haaslava MTB 01:11:38 850
71 2201 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:11:43 846
72 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:12:01 842
73 2206 N40 Evendi Kristi 01:12:28 838
74 2274 M40 Härmat Pelle 01:12:46 834
75 2282 N-Põhi Tamm Tiia RedBike 01:12:47 830
76 2075 M12 Härmat Olle Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:13:11 826
77 2275 M40 Karpelin Gert 01:13:18 822
78 2270 M14 Tommula Rasmus AMBLA SK 01:14:06 818
79 2269 N-Põhi Kivine Kirsika HAWAII EXPRESS 01:14:10 814
80 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:15:42 810
81 2196 M-Põhi Treier Reimo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:16:30 808
82 2059 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:16:41 806
83 2050 M12 Käärst Revo Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:16:48 804
84 2048 M60 Laas Kaido Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:17:03 802
85 2259 M50 Fjodorov Jüri 01:17:09 800
86 2150 M14 Rakov Georg KJK poisid I 01:18:28 798
87 2076 M14 Rozalka Gabriel KJK poisid I 01:18:32 796
88 2292 M12 Laansoo Kaarel KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 01:18:33 794
89 2093 N-Põhi Porovarde Brita Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 01:18:38 792
90 2223 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:18:46 790
91 2222 M-Põhi Semjonov Veiko 01:18:47 788
92 2263 N-Põhi Siilbaum Siret 01:18:55 786
93 2054 N40 Tigane Merle 01:18:57 784
94 2077 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:19:20 782
95 2287 N12 Kippasto Ursula A&T Sport Team 01:20:11 780
96 2286 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Team 01:20:11 778
97 2273 N40 Härmat Karin 01:20:24 776
98 2276 M12 Kello Georg Porter Racing 01:21:43 774
99 2170 M12 Bergson Hugo KJK poisid 4 01:21:47 772
100 2064 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro 01:23:56 770
101 2049 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:24:22 768
102 2260 M14 Elenurm Kevin Ivar 01:24:57 766
103 2262 M60 Tuvikene Leonhard 01:25:00 764
104 2087 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:25:15 762
105 2281 M-Põhi Arm Vladimir 01:25:24 760
106 2294 N-Põhi Karu Jelena 01:25:29 758
107 2079 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:26:15 756
108 2165 M12 Kiivit Ott KJK poisid 3 01:30:27 754
109 2094 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 01:30:44 752
110 2138 N12 Rang Gisele Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:46:23 750
111 2247 N12 Kriis Liisa A&T Sport Team 01:46:40 748
112 2168 M12 Laansoo Märt KJK poisid 4 01:54:17 746
113 2244 N14-16 Ojaliiv Marta-Miina RedBike 01:54:51 744
114 2245 N14-16 Ojaliiv Liisa-Lota RedBike 01:54:53 742
115 2155 M12 Lepik Mikk KJK poisid II 01:55:39 740
116 2295 M12 Prous Raimond 01:55:50 738
117 2296 M12 Tingas Georg 01:55:50 736
118 2172 M12 Kutevoi Denis KJK poisid 4 02:03:51 734
119 2063 N-Põhi Kutovaja Ljubov KJK 02:03:53 732
120 2289 M50 Lomp Avo Baltic Agro 02:34:10 730
Impression