Grand Prix M võitja keskmine kiirus 26,00 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2 M Pruus Peeter Torpado Südtirol MTB pro team 02:32:20 1600
2 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:34:43 1595
3 7 M Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:36:33 1592
4 206 M Vavilov Arsentii Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 02:37:14 1589
5 207 M23 Evgrafov Evgenii Russian National Mountain Bike Team 02:37:14 1587
6 208 M23 Sukhnev Valeriy Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 02:37:22 1585
7 10 M Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:37:37 1584
8 209 M Utkin Mikhail MountainPeaks 02:37:40 1583
9 210 M23 Lunde Pavel Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 02:37:40 1582
10 3 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:37:41 1581
11 211 M Kazantsev Kirill Kazakhstan MTB National Team 02:37:57 1580
12 212 M Filatov Ivan Russian National Mountain Bike Team 02:38:45 1579
13 21 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:12 1578
14 213 M23 Baravik Nikita Belarusian National Team 02:39:44 1577
15 214 M23 Bonetto Francesco VITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKS 02:41:49 1576
16 215 M Lukyanov Sergei Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 02:42:12 1575
17 24 M Kannimäe Viljar ProShop Team I 02:42:16 1574
18 216 M23 Goriachev Ilia Russian National Mountain Bike Team 02:42:27 1573
19 217 M23 Akhmetov Ainur Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 02:42:29 1572
20 218 M Adilov Shakir Kazakhstan MTB National Team 02:42:56 1571
21 22 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:43:09 1570
22 45 M Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:43:12 1569
23 17 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:43:13 1568
24 32 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:43:16 1567
25 26 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team Amps 02:43:16 1566
26 219 M Besaha Mikhail Belarusian National Team 02:43:40 1565
27 33 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:44:53 1564
28 220 M Lomakin Alexander Author Russia 02:44:55 1563
29 29 M Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:45:21 1562
30 51 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:45:42 1561
31 9 M Austa Caspar CP Estonia 02:46:10 1560
32 42 M Soo Allar KoMo/Veloplus 02:46:32 1559
33 19 M23 Ojala Kaur ProShop Team II 02:46:45 1558
34 221 N Sosna Kata?ina Lithuanian National Team 02:47:01 1557
35 25 M Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:47:06 1556
36 222 M23 Mukhamediyanov Temirlan Kazakhstan MTB National Team 02:47:10 1555
37 4 M Martma Kert Vuhin 02:47:31 1554
38 79 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:47:31 1553
39 52 M40 Resev Janek Hawaii Express team 02:48:08 1552
40 14 M Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:48:21 1551
41 27 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:49:35 1550
42 66 M23 Pilv Armin Haanja Rattaklubi 02:49:37 1549
43 70 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:49:41 1548
44 20 M40 Mõttus Tarmo Hawaii Express team 02:49:43 1547
45 83 N23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:49:58 1546
46 47 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:50:01 1545
47 191 M23 Andre Gallis Thibaut 02:50:04 1544
48 5 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:51:20 1543
49 126 M40 Zdeblovskiy Alexey 02:51:31 1542
50 92 M18 Mesi Joosep 02:52:33 1541
51 149 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:52:45 1540
52 41 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:53:02 1539
53 223 M Gogolev Maksim GAU SO CSPSSKSO Samara 02:53:44 1538
54 63 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:53:54 1537
55 67 M18 Post Ken 02:53:59 1536
56 84 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:54:38 1535
57 73 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:54:51 1534
58 13 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team I 02:54:53 1533
59 224 M23 Sergiyenko Denis Kazakhstan MTB National Team 02:55:05 1532
60 225 M Põldmaa Alo Simuna SK 02:55:23 1531
61 30 M50 Karu Virgo Hawaii Express team 02:55:43 1530
62 62 M Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:55:55 1529
63 226 N Akhmadullina Guzel Moscow UORNo2, SCOTT RUSSIA 02:56:07 1528
64 23 M Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:56:21 1527
65 55 M50 Reiska Alar Hawaii Express team 02:56:28 1526
66 227 M Lauk Rein A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:57:24 1525
67 78 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:57:25 1524
68 113 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport 02:57:28 1523
69 64 M40 Maarits Andres 02:57:30 1522
70 60 M Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:58:39 1521
71 80 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:58:58 1520
72 102 M40 Kertsman Jaanus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:59:07 1519
73 54 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:59:34 1518
74 228 M Niit Robi ProShop Team I 03:00:02 1517
75 28 M40 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 03:00:07 1516
76 50 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:00:16 1515
77 94 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 03:00:47 1514
78 117 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 03:00:48 1513
79 170 M40 Talumaa Raul 03:00:51 1512
80 69 M50 Pilv Ivar 03:01:23 1511
81 109 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 03:01:27 1510
82 229 N Gogoleva Elena SSHOR No 7 Samara 03:01:29 1509
83 77 M40 Pungar Urmas CP Estonia 03:02:00 1508
84 197 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:02:14 1507
85 88 M Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 03:02:22 1506
86 65 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 03:03:00 1505
87 8 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 03:03:39 1504
88 75 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 03:03:42 1503
89 86 M Johanson Sergei RedBike Team II 03:03:43 1502
90 230 N23 Smirnova Olga Russian National Mountain Bike Team 03:04:25 1501
91 231 N Soupel Tatsiana Belarusian National Team 03:04:26 1500
92 95 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 03:06:35 1499
93 49 M Järvloo Priit ASTRO BALTICS 03:07:06 1498
94 98 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 03:07:16 1497
95 101 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 03:07:35 1496
96 198 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:07:46 1495
97 81 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 03:08:21 1494
98 232 N23 Krylova Olesya Russian National Mountain Bike Team 03:08:31 1493
99 61 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:08:35 1492
100 43 M Einroos Evert 03:09:05 1491
101 93 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:09:39 1490
102 11 M Lood Illar CP Estonia 03:09:55 1489
103 156 M40 Maasikmets Marek Jetoil 03:11:31 1488
104 87 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 03:12:00 1487
105 233 M50 Ever Riho Velo Clubbers 03:12:06 1486
106 90 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team I 03:12:20 1485
107 31 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 03:12:21 1484
108 91 M Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 03:12:23 1483
109 39 M Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 03:13:00 1482
110 127 M40 Talur Tõnu HMTB 03:13:20 1481
111 199 M Maasing Sander *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 03:13:21 1480
112 146 M40 Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 03:13:44 1479
113 165 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 03:14:34 1478
114 194 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:15:02 1477
115 234 N23 Alexxeva Darya Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 03:16:12 1476
116 120 M40 Pikkat Andris CP Estonia 03:16:36 1475
117 235 M23 Kabachyok Nikita Kazakhstan MTB National Team 03:17:11 1474
118 99 M Käär Tanel MTÜ Spordiselts 03:17:47 1473
119 148 M50 Lemloch Kuido Niner 03:17:49 1472
120 166 M Arme Janek Põltsamaa jalgrattaklubi 03:18:29 1471
121 89 M Gritsjuk Vadim Akke/Narva 03:19:27 1470
122 129 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 03:19:52 1469
123 236 N Tsalahuz Yuliya Belarusian National Team 03:19:52 1468
124 96 M40 Kompus Meelis ProShop Team II 03:20:41 1467
125 200 M Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 03:21:09 1466
126 180 M40 Padar Meelis Haaslava MTB 03:21:39 1465
127 142 M Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 03:22:09 1464
128 145 M Jänes Rivo KoMo 03:22:39 1463
129 237 M Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 03:24:29 1462
130 238 N23 Ushakova Aleksandra Russian National Mountain Bike Team 03:25:02 1461
131 185 M40 Suokas Heikki Wõrnu 03:25:10 1460
132 111 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:25:41 1459
133 116 M40 Jaadla Heigo 03:26:09 1458
134 239 M40 Konga Andrus 03:26:51 1457
135 169 M40 Vendel Anti AIMA SK 03:28:08 1456
136 204 M Lomp Elar AC Racing 03:29:15 1455
137 175 M40 Kukk Rainer 03:29:51 1454
138 240 M Spitsin Sergey 03:30:14 1453
139 174 M Pindel Renar RedBike Team 03:30:15 1452
140 104 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 03:30:28 1451
141 38 M Schvalbe Danel Hawaii Express team 03:30:34 1450
142 160 M Parfjanovit? Petri 03:31:16 1449
143 110 M Nõmmik Alar Türi Rattaklubi 03:31:24 1448
144 119 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team Naised 03:32:44 1447
145 124 M Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmasport 03:33:41 1446
146 125 M40 Murumäe Üllar AIMA SK 03:33:43 1445
147 163 M Gorbunov Konstantin 03:34:15 1444
148 112 M Teder Hardi Haaslava MTB 03:36:38 1443
149 132 M Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 03:37:16 1442
150 71 M50 Katin Vladimir 03:37:52 1441
151 201 M Pajupuu Janno *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 03:38:26 1440
152 106 M Pani Egert Haaslava MTB 03:40:14 1439
153 171 M50 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:40:14 1438
154 147 M Mölder Rein 03:40:32 1437
155 159 M40 Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 03:40:56 1436
156 108 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo 03:41:05 1435
157 205 M40 Kalm Toomas ProShop Team II 03:41:09 1434
158 202 M Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 03:41:21 1433
159 243 M Virkebau Ardo 03:41:33 1432
160 152 M50 Treimuth Meelis 03:41:54 1431
161 137 M Einla Marek 03:42:27 1430
162 203 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 03:42:35 1429
163 154 M40 Elo Armas 03:43:00 1428
164 176 M Salum Siim 03:43:55 1427
165 107 N Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:45:34 1426
166 178 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:45:49 1425
167 179 M Pere Allar SK Keremeister 03:47:59 1424
168 134 N Meriküla Merike RedBike Team Naised 03:48:15 1423
169 130 M Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:51:51 1422
170 183 M40 Päll Indro AC Racing 03:52:36 1421
171 131 M Valkenklau Veiko 03:54:19 1420
172 103 M40 Kimmel Robert 03:54:23 1419
173 150 M40 Korb Indrek 03:54:37 1418
174 244 N23 Anan?enkova Jekaterina Lithuanian National Team 03:55:07 1417
175 181 M40 Köster Indrek 04:02:19 1416
176 193 M Vasilev Arseny 04:03:40 1415
177 188 M23 Vent Kaarel 04:05:12 1414
178 245 M Lilleorg Ike Oru spordiklubi 04:05:33 1413
179 141 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 04:10:20 1412
180 143 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 04:12:46 1411
181 136 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:15:14 1410
182 246 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 04:15:28 1409
183 196 M50 Linsi Aivar 04:17:38 1408
184 105 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 04:19:35 1407
185 247 M Kangur Alari 04:21:18 1406
186 187 N Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 04:58:27 1405
187 138 M Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 05:03:12 1404
Gardena Maraton M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,80 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1041 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:03:40 1500
2 1001 M Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:03:54 1495
3 1047 M Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 02:06:15 1492
4 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 02:06:16 1489
5 1054 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 02:06:33 1487
6 1051 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:06:39 1485
7 1003 M Külv Hannes CP Estonia 02:06:45 1484
8 1021 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 02:06:47 1483
9 1004 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 02:09:07 1482
10 1020 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:10:29 1481
11 1009 M Pulst Raivo RedBike Team II 02:10:31 1480
12 1058 M Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:13:19 1479
13 1028 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:14:17 1478
14 1018 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 02:14:44 1477
15 1055 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 02:14:44 1476
16 1005 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:15:11 1475
17 1048 M Koik Kristjan 02:15:22 1474
18 1023 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:15:38 1473
19 1010 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 02:15:44 1472
20 1101 M Klimov Avo 02:16:00 1471
21 1007 M40 Heinsar Hardi Scoutspataljon Team 02:16:00 1470
22 1025 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 02:16:21 1469
23 1083 M Klimov Ivo Hardest 02:16:27 1468
24 1088 M40 Säälik Marek CFC Spordiklubi 02:16:42 1467
25 1019 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:16:58 1466
26 1052 M Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:16:58 1465
27 1037 M Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 02:17:01 1464
28 1029 M40 Piirioja Kalle 02:17:09 1463
29 1146 M60 Tuuna Toomas RR Siplased 02:18:39 1462
30 1026 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 02:18:51 1461
31 1091 M40 Sala Arvo 02:19:26 1460
32 1139 M Tasane Madis Freesport 02:19:31 1459
33 1032 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:20:47 1458
34 1043 M40 Sigus Marko 02:21:15 1457
35 1132 M Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmasport 02:22:34 1456
36 1082 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 02:23:04 1455
37 1221 M Uffert Mihkel DNF Cycling Team 02:23:13 1454
38 1062 M40 Peterson Marko 02:23:29 1453
39 1033 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 02:23:37 1452
40 1013 M Mäe Mati HKP Team 02:23:41 1451
41 1024 M Raud Kristjan 02:23:43 1450
42 1103 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:23:45 1449
43 1087 M50 Shemarin Viktor AKKE 02:24:08 1448
44 1220 M50 Kägu Hannes Jetoil 02:24:35 1447
45 1261 M40 Vlasov Ilia 02:24:57 1446
46 1030 M Tshuskin Danek 02:25:06 1445
47 1078 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:25:21 1444
48 1072 M50 Soidla Margus RR Siplased 02:25:30 1443
49 1226 M16 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 02:25:32 1442
50 1065 M40 Ounpuu Vahur Star Expert 02:25:50 1441
51 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 02:26:03 1440
52 1066 M Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 02:26:06 1439
53 1223 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:27:01 1438
54 1098 M40 Lichtfeldt Andro 02:27:18 1437
55 1224 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:27:30 1436
56 1222 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:27:30 1435
57 1056 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Team 02:27:58 1434
58 1046 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:28:17 1433
59 1060 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:28:23 1432
60 1112 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:28:37 1431
61 1262 M18 Fominykh Grigori äkke Spordiklubi 02:28:53 1430
62 1022 M40 Konrad Ruudi ProShop Team II 02:29:00 1429
63 1063 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:29:17 1428
64 1227 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:29:42 1427
65 1027 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 02:30:35 1426
66 1038 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:31:01 1425
67 1130 M Raap Marko 02:31:20 1424
68 1095 M50 Ebber Andrus 02:31:27 1423
69 1263 M50 Klaaser Gert Spordipartner 02:31:28 1422
70 1225 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:31:33 1421
71 1228 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:31:39 1420
72 1123 N40 Zdeblovskaya Victoria 02:31:57 1419
73 1137 M Koosa Marko 02:32:04 1418
74 1206 N Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:32:35 1417
75 1100 M40 Kasemaa Janno 02:32:58 1416
76 1191 N Kriis Karin 02:33:18 1415
77 1131 M40 Toiger Timo Vatson 02:33:43 1414
78 1036 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:34:01 1413
79 1152 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:34:11 1412
80 1039 M Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:34:42 1411
81 1053 M Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:35:47 1410
82 1089 M Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:35:51 1409
83 1212 M Toompuu Madis 02:35:52 1408
84 1059 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:35:57 1407
85 1230 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:36:00 1406
86 1175 M Bonder Rivo RedBike Team III 02:36:08 1405
87 1265 M40 Maurin Juri 02:36:15 1404
88 1198 M Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 02:36:19 1403
89 1196 M Vaarend Silver 02:36:50 1402
90 1099 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:36:55 1401
91 1266 M Moor Madis *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:37:13 1400
92 1069 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:37:55 1399
93 1229 M40 Vare Priit Hawaii Express II 02:38:08 1398
94 1176 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:38:19 1397
95 1110 M Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:39:31 1396
96 1122 N18 Kuuskman Carol 02:40:53 1395
97 1090 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:41:39 1394
98 1070 M16 Vahter Robin Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:42:07 1393
99 1159 M50 Kangur Kaido AIMA SK 02:42:09 1392
100 1234 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:42:17 1391
101 1208 M Ansu Taavi 02:42:38 1390
102 1111 M Kirt Madis Dynabrac oü 02:42:52 1389
103 1140 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:43:17 1388
104 1268 M40 Olgo Raivo HKP Team 02:43:27 1387
105 1269 M Kuusk Keijo 02:43:35 1386
106 1231 M Ellisaar Martti HKP Team 02:43:39 1385
107 1049 M Reinhold Kristjan *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:44:50 1384
108 1174 M Mets Stewe 02:44:51 1383
109 1216 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:45:06 1382
110 1270 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:45:14 1381
111 1181 M Kaun Sten 02:45:47 1380
112 1085 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:46:00 1379
113 1271 M40 Aas Jan 02:46:01 1378
114 1180 M Sikk Reijo 02:46:03 1377
115 1050 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:46:04 1376
116 1233 M Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 02:46:12 1375
117 1272 M Vonk Janar 02:46:12 1374
118 1119 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:46:17 1373
119 1092 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:47:05 1372
120 1199 M40 Kiil Sander 02:47:14 1371
121 1148 M Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:47:26 1370
122 1075 M40 Agu Mairold 02:47:56 1369
123 1141 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:48:11 1368
124 1232 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:48:41 1367
125 1079 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:49:53 1366
126 1105 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 02:49:53 1365
127 1238 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:50:12 1364
128 1150 M40 Tell Taavi Areal team 02:50:44 1363
129 1097 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:52:26 1362
130 1205 M Kaljurand Raido Mivo 02:52:32 1361
131 1121 M40 Roosaar Tõnu 02:52:45 1360
132 1235 M Vainumäe Risto 02:53:17 1359
133 1275 M Kurusk Rauno 02:53:38 1358
134 1169 M40 Vadi Tarmo 02:53:41 1357
135 1081 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:54:04 1356
136 1143 M40 Tiitsar Mehis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:55:19 1355
137 1187 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:55:38 1354
138 1209 M Issak Indrek 02:55:55 1353
139 1241 M40 Lipetski Tauno AIMA SK 02:56:00 1352
140 1190 M40 Suurkivi Tauno *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:56:22 1351
141 1240 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:57:10 1350
142 1108 N Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team Naised 02:57:48 1349
143 1113 M Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 02:58:00 1348
144 1277 M Ott Silver 02:58:11 1347
145 1245 M Tikka Aleksandr 02:58:19 1346
146 1202 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:58:47 1345
147 1178 M40 Adler Ago Tljls 02:59:26 1344
148 1195 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team 03:00:05 1343
149 1197 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 03:00:16 1342
150 1214 M40 Mangusson Marek 03:00:26 1341
151 1213 M40 Saluste Priit 03:00:36 1340
152 1177 M Mikk-Kirsme Martin Haaslava MTB 03:01:01 1339
153 1071 M40 Floren Kaupo 03:02:00 1338
154 1134 N Kaldoja Aveli 03:03:00 1337
155 1117 M40 Otsa Arne 03:04:05 1336
156 1064 M Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 03:04:10 1335
157 1115 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 03:04:24 1334
158 1243 M Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 03:04:29 1333
159 1278 M Salm Martti 21cc 03:04:40 1332
160 1114 M Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 03:05:06 1331
161 1279 M Dugin Dmitri DNF Cycling Team 03:05:06 1330
162 1204 N Hagen Tiina RedBike Team Naised 03:05:11 1329
163 1247 M Lukk Kalev Audiofookus GrayZ team 03:05:15 1328
164 1116 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmasport 03:05:32 1327
165 1280 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 03:07:43 1326
166 1077 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 03:07:44 1325
167 1124 M Liivak Toomas 03:08:17 1324
168 1237 M16 ?ukovit? Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 03:09:06 1323
169 1125 M Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 03:09:12 1322
170 1242 M Tammaru Madis 03:09:13 1321
171 1126 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team Naised 03:09:45 1320
172 1189 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:10:26 1319
173 1281 M16 Põldmaa Robin Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 03:10:45 1318
174 1250 M Tilk Erki 03:10:58 1317
175 1282 M Kallion Kaspar Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 03:11:46 1316
176 1246 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 03:12:08 1315
177 1193 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 03:12:57 1314
178 1129 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 03:12:58 1313
179 1188 M60 Kallas Urmas 03:13:14 1312
180 1283 M40 Milk Marek 03:14:32 1311
181 1120 M Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:18:11 1310
182 1248 N Ivanova Marina Schenker 03:18:22 1309
183 1239 M Nikolajev Raimo Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 03:18:56 1308
184 1171 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:19:23 1307
185 1249 M Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 03:19:44 1306
186 1179 M Trik Kert 03:20:53 1305
187 1184 M40 Rauk Priit 03:21:01 1304
188 1284 M40 Minkovski Mark 03:21:57 1303
189 1102 N King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:23:32 1302
190 1154 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 03:23:43 1301
191 1118 M Brandt Rasmus 03:26:58 1300
192 1286 N40 Suokas Kristina 03:28:02 1299
193 1287 N Rebane Kristiina 03:29:34 1298
194 1252 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:32:36 1297
195 1254 N Lints Kärolin 03:32:49 1296
196 1244 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:32:54 1295
197 1218 M16 Mangusson Magnus 03:35:34 1294
198 1128 M40 Nigul Margo 03:36:53 1293
199 1255 M50 Susi Endel 03:43:26 1292
200 1219 M40 Rang Joel RedBike 03:43:27 1291
201 1288 N Gavrilenko Anna 03:44:59 1290
202 1217 M40 Mangusson Tanel 03:45:17 1289
203 1253 M Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 03:48:57 1288
204 1256 M Õun Oscar MTA SK 03:49:39 1287
205 1236 M Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 03:52:18 1286
206 1210 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi 03:54:49 1285
207 1203 M Must Edik Digifi Eesti OÜ 04:04:42 1284
208 1109 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 04:07:08 1283
209 1257 M Heinaste Janar ProShop Team III 04:19:34 1282
210 1161 N40 Puhang Mari 04:22:32 1281
211 1258 N Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 04:31:41 1280
212 1251 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 04:31:44 1279
213 1259 M Ilumets Tanel 05:05:53 1278
Jetoil Poolmaraton M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,48 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HRK 00:56:03 1300
2 2014 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HRK 00:56:42 1290
3 2022 M Toots Edgar 00:58:53 1280
4 2015 M14 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 00:58:59 1270
5 2013 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:00:22 1260
6 2002 M12 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:00:35 1250
7 2018 M16 Jürisaar Tauri Haanja Rattaklubi 01:00:58 1240
8 2104 N14-16 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 01:01:00 1230
9 2035 N12 Broni?evskaja Zlata Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:01:30 1220
10 2019 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:01:31 1210
11 2004 M40 Uustal Arno 01:01:59 1202
12 2023 M14 Eerme Gerd 01:02:03 1194
13 2028 M14 Eenmaa Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:02:10 1186
14 2008 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:03:31 1178
15 2012 M Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:03:35 1170
16 2020 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 01:03:41 1162
17 2021 M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:04:58 1154
18 2032 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 01:05:44 1146
19 2106 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 01:05:56 1138
20 2030 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 01:06:23 1130
21 2105 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:06:59 1122
22 2037 M50 Broni?evski Jüri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:07:00 1114
23 2059 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:07:00 1106
24 2116 N40 Luiks Ülle Jõelähtme Singel 01:07:10 1098
25 2081 M50 Gerndorf Urmas Stockmann 01:09:10 1090
26 2082 M14 Randpõld Madis KOMO 01:09:11 1082
27 2117 M40 Ivlijev Vadim 01:09:11 1074
28 2005 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 01:09:14 1066
29 2118 M12 Mjat?in Miron äkke Spordiklubi 01:09:14 1058
30 2101 M Gussarov Sergei 01:09:17 1050
31 2065 M14 Saar Hugo-Cristopher CFC vanemad poisid 01:10:00 1044
32 2033 M Sepa Sander 01:10:03 1038
33 2038 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:10:51 1032
34 2031 M14 Latik Kristo Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:10:59 1026
35 2045 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:11:08 1020
36 2107 M40 Kajo Urmas 01:11:46 1014
37 2039 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 01:12:55 1008
38 2119 M Migeotte Sebastien 01:13:02 1002
39 2064 M Leht Kaupo HeliosM 01:13:10 996
40 2034 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:13:26 990
41 2096 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:13:26 984
42 2121 M Raudsepp Rannu 01:13:31 978
43 2097 M12 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:14:03 972
44 2099 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:14:06 966
45 2068 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 01:14:23 960
46 2073 M40 Jürisaar Tarmo 01:14:39 954
47 2069 N12 Jürisaar Maria HRK 01:14:40 948
48 2123 M12 Teder Roobert Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:14:40 942
49 2124 M Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:14:44 936
50 2025 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:15:24 930
51 2108 M Eelmäe Enriko 01:15:25 926
52 2125 M Pidvysotskiy Stepan äkke Spordiklubi 01:15:27 922
53 2126 M12 Konga Marten 01:15:27 918
54 2109 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:15:27 914
55 2127 N40 Aare Katrin Tervisesport MTB Diivad 01:15:39 910
56 2129 M12 Õruste Kristo Porter Racing 01:15:48 906
57 2130 N40 Konga Anu Porter Racing 01:15:54 902
58 2052 M50 Leht Tarmo HeliosM 01:16:27 898
59 2026 N40 Evendi Kristi 01:16:36 894
60 2078 N Vergi Sigrid 01:16:47 890
61 2131 N40 Lilleoja Sirle 01:16:51 886
62 2040 M40 Eerme Priit 01:19:37 882
63 2055 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 01:19:37 878
64 2132 M16 Rauk Kristofer 01:20:44 874
65 2061 M40 Õnnis Mihkel 01:22:02 870
66 2133 N40 Keps Kaarin 01:22:07 866
67 2110 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:23:21 862
68 2103 N40 Murumäe Aimi AIMA SK 01:23:25 858
69 2049 N40 Tigane Merle 01:26:51 854
70 2136 N23 Poom Carmel 01:29:07 850
71 2076 M40 Tammiksaar Marko 01:33:22 846
72 2083 M50 Uibu Jakko 01:33:30 842
73 2047 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:33:32 838
74 2111 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:35:50 834
75 2112 M Semjonov Veiko 01:35:51 830
76 2050 M Boikov Vsevolod *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:39:41 826
77 2113 N Porovarde Brita Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 01:40:24 822
78 2137 N Kazakov Evelin *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:44:03 818
79 2086 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Astana 01:47:40 814
80 2138 N Reinhold Evelin 01:47:53 810
81 2114 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 01:49:07 808
82 2140 N12 Teder Christine Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:51:02 806
83 2141 M12 Uibo Nils-Eric Nõmme Spordiklubi 01:51:33 804
84 2115 N12 Rang Gisele CFC Spordiklubi 01:51:46 802
85 2142 N12 Uibo Nora-Liisa Nõmme Spordiklubi 01:53:06 800
86 2100 N12 Kriis Liisa 01:53:06 798
87 2144 N Rodbaver Oksana Tartu Ujumisklubi 02:16:32 796
88 2145 M12 Teder Sander Tartu Ujumisklubi 02:16:44 794
89 2146 M40 Lesihhin Roman äkke Spordiklubi 02:46:55 792
Impression