/bw_client_files/sportos/public/img_3250/File/49__Elva_Talikross_I_etapp_finisiprotokoll.pdf

     
 
         
49. ELVA TALIKROSS
I etapp
EJL 3.kategooria
                 
FINIŠIPROTOKOLL
                 
M12                
jooks 680 m              
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 9 M12 Mäesepp Maru 2011 Yess/Profloors 2:47 20
II 3 M12 Ilp Kristo 2010 TYASK 2:53 17
III 5 M12 Karro Martin 2011 TYASK 3:03 15
4 12 M12 Silmere Mattias 2013   3:06 14
5 7 M12 Pungar Georg Henry 2013 TYASK 3:07 13
6 10 M12 Eensalu Ats Oskar 2010 LER 3:10 12
7 8 M12 Parrest Thor Henri 2011 TYASK 3:26 11
8 11 M12 Kers Kaspar 2013 LER 3:26 10
9 6 M12 Lepik Martti 2013 TYASK 3:40 9
10 4 M12 Huck Samuel 2014 TYASK 3:56 8
                 
N12                
jooks 680 m              
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 1 N12 Mäesepp Minna Li 2010 Yess/Profloors 2:56 13
II 46 N12 Vähi Helena 2011 Elva Suusaklubi 3:00 10
III 2 N12 Kodanik Emily 2010 LER 3:24 8
                 
M14                
jooks 680 m + rattakross 2 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 269 M14 Koonik Harri Alfred  2008 KJK 15:50 23
II 263 M14 Pärn Andri 2008 TYASK 16:05 20
III 267 M14 Hommik Uko 2008 HAV 16:19 18
4 266 M14 Kiviväli Karl 2008 TYASK 16:28 17
5 280 M14 Heinsar  Robert Sebastian 2008 LER 17:07 16
6 273 M14 Läänsoo Oliver 2008 KJK 17:43 15
7 271 M14 Laansoo Märt 2009 KJK 18:03 14
8 260 M14 Huck Maximilian 2008 TYASK 18:19 13
9 261 M14 Lehis Räni Aksel 2009 TYASK 18:48 12
10 270 M14 Kiivit Ott 2008 KJK 19:17 11
11 279 M14 Siilbek Tomi 2008 LER 19:20 10
12 265 M14 Soodla Jaspar-Remi 2009 TYASK 20:01 9
13 278 M14 Müürisepp Markus  2009 KJK 21:19 8
                 
N14                
jooks 680 m + rattakross 2 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 258 N14 Plakso Carmen-Anete 2008 TYASK 20:06 13
II 257 N14 Silmere Linda 2008 TYASK 21:46 10
III 256 N14 Rehme Kirke 2009 TYASK - 1 ring 8
                 
N16                
jooks 680 m + rattakross 2 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 281 N16 Mesila Ketrin 2007 KJK 19:18 11
                 
M16                
jooks 680 m + rattakross 3 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 291 M16 Jaht Joonas 2006 RTR 20:38 20
II 288 M16 Laidinen Arseni 2006 NEN 20:47 17
III 289 M16 Smirnov Elar 2006 PAR 21:00 15
4 282 M16 Ruder Oskar-Martin 2007 TYASK 23:56 14
5 286 M16 Tamm Uku 2006 TYASK 24:14 13
6 290 M16 Lepik Robert 2006 PEL 25:24 12
7 287 M16 Somelar Remo  2007 TYASK 26:46 11
8 285 M16 Ahman Hannes  2007 TYASK 27:16 10
9 294 M16 Karev Kristofer 2007 LER 27:56 9
10 293 M16 Liivak Olle 2006 LER 28:25 8
                 
NJ                
rattakross 5 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 13 NJ Alt Maria Liis 2005 21.CC 38:13 11
                 
NE                
rattakross 6 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 14 NE Lepasalu Laura 1986 Simuna SK 36:17 11
                 
NSport – NSen+            
rattakross 5 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 15 NSport – Nsen1+ Põder Marju 1980   41:55 11
                 
MSen3+              
rattakross 6 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 16 MSen3+ Pedari Aimar 1965   35:16 11
                 
MJ                
rattakross 8 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 19 MJ Karlep Georg 2004 RTR 48:54 13
II 18 MJ Leonov Aleksey 2005 RTR 53:51 10
III 20 MJ Olo Marten 2004 RTR - 1 ring 8
                 
ME                
rattakross 9 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 27 ME Valvas Vahur 1981   47:40 19
II 25 ME Austa Caspar 1982 TYASK 48:18 16
III 29 ME Post Ken 2003 PEL 48:20 14
4 26 ME Kannimäe Taavi 1991 HAV 48:38 13
5 30 ME Anier Martin 2003 RTR - 1 ring 12
6 22 ME Närap Henry 2003 TYASK - 1 ring 11
7 28 ME Kubilius Kevin 2001 TTK - 2 ring 10
8 24 ME Libek Maario 2003 TYASK - 2 ring 9
9 31 ME Vent Karl Mihkel 2000 TYASK - 2 ring 8
                 
MSport – Msen2            
rattakross 9 x 1,8 km            
Koht Nr.  V.kl. Nimi   s.a Klubi Aeg Punktid
I 33 MSport – Msen2 Külv Hannes  1985 TYASK 51:11 14
II 34 MSport – Msen2 Kušnir Aleksei 1981   51:40 11
III 32 MSport – Msen2 Pungar Urmas 1976   - 1 ring 9
4 17 MSport – Msen2 Arme Janek 1987 PJK - 1 ring 8
                 
Elva, 5. märts 2022            
Korraldaja: Austa Rattaklubi            
Impression