70 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 31,70 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:12:29 1600
2 4 M Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:12:59 1595
3 11 M40 Valvas Vahur HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:39 1592
4 84 M Austa Caspar TÜASK 02:16:44 1589
5 126 M Sõptšenko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:16:53 1587
6 5 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:53 1585
7 151 M Kovgers Kristers 02:16:54 1584
8 35 M40 Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:55 1583
9 14 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:56 1582
10 12 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:16:56 1581
11 6 M Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:17:09 1580
12 141 M18 Post Ken Peloton 02:19:47 1579
13 13 M40 Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:26 1578
14 27 M Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:20:27 1577
15 10 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:27 1576
16 146 M Raid Risto Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:20:28 1575
17 134 M Vendelin Karl Arnold Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:20:34 1574
18 142 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Team 02:20:38 1573
19 130 M18 Teder Henri Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:23:04 1572
20 15 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:22 1571
21 24 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:22 1570
22 140 M40 Suppi Ahti TriSmile 02:24:23 1569
23 30 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:24:32 1568
24 9 M Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:26:10 1567
25 16 M23 Evendi Rando Marten VeloHunt ProTeam 02:26:18 1566
26 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti 02:26:41 1565
27 65 M Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:26:45 1564
28 18 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:45 1563
29 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:26:46 1562
30 78 M40 Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:26:47 1561
31 31 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:26:55 1560
32 23 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:28:10 1559
33 125 M Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:44 1558
34 19 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:29:26 1557
35 139 M Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:29:30 1556
36 127 M Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:29:54 1555
37 33 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:29:54 1554
38 25 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:29:54 1553
39 42 M Kukk Andres 02:29:54 1552
40 144 M18 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:32:04 1551
41 21 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:32:06 1550
42 64 M Veiler Siim 02:32:10 1549
43 29 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:32:16 1548
44 36 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:34:29 1547
45 32 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:34:40 1546
46 48 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:35:15 1545
47 150 M40 Kruus Kaupo CFC IV 02:35:19 1544
48 1227 M40 Ritson Jaanus 02:35:19 1543
49 68 M40 Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:35:27 1542
50 143 M40 Pungar Rainer Cyclon 02:35:37 1541
51 66 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:35:53 1540
52 70 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:36:39 1539
53 17 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:36:45 1538
54 72 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:37:54 1537
55 1256 M40 Keiselis Janis Aerify 02:38:01 1536
56 147 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:38:11 1535
57 46 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team naiskond I 02:38:12 1534
58 71 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:38:15 1533
59 96 M40 Müür Jaanus Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:39:36 1532
60 43 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:39:52 1531
61 47 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 02:40:07 1530
62 128 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:40:35 1529
63 8 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:40:45 1528
64 122 N Kruuser Mari Hawaii Express naiskond 02:40:51 1527
65 74 N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:40:57 1526
66 73 M40 Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:40:58 1525
67 63 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:45:51 1524
68 103 M50 Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 02:47:09 1523
69 62 M50 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:13 1522
70 83 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:47:26 1521
71 153 M Arme Janek Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:47:40 1520
72 132 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:49:20 1519
73 34 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:49:39 1518
74 41 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:50:30 1517
75 44 M Jänes Rivo 02:50:32 1516
76 99 M50 Luts Taavi Henkel 02:51:05 1515
77 40 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:51:35 1514
78 79 M Vavilov Dmitri 02:51:38 1513
79 56 M50 Saar Marek KoMo 02:51:41 1512
80 157 M50 Ormus Erkki 02:53:03 1511
81 111 M40 Oruste Andrus 02:53:46 1510
82 55 M Einla Marek 02:53:56 1509
83 104 M40 Viltsin Andris Spordiklubi IKS 02:54:14 1508
84 75 M Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:54:23 1507
85 53 M Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:54:24 1506
86 54 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 02:54:30 1505
87 100 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:54:35 1504
88 49 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:55:33 1503
89 51 M50 Kimmel Robert 02:55:48 1502
90 91 M40 Suokas Heikki 02:55:49 1501
91 69 M40 Mainsoo Rene Velohunt ProTeam II 02:57:32 1500
92 80 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 02:59:28 1499
93 154 M Oidram Priit 03:03:17 1498
94 119 M Post Rene *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:04:44 1497
95 59 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:04:59 1496
96 149 M50 Stalkov Valmer 03:05:18 1495
97 76 N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:05:53 1494
98 107 M50 Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:42 1493
99 156 N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:46 1492
100 108 M40 Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:48 1491
101 87 M40 Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 03:08:43 1490
102 57 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:11:37 1489
103 155 M50 Nossenko Andre 03:11:48 1488
104 92 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:14:53 1487
105 98 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:18:36 1486
106 38 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:23:58 1485
107 60 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:37:33 1484
70 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 28,62 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 18 Kõik N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:45 1563
2 4 Kõik N Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:12:59 1595
3 48 Kõik N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:35:15 1545
4 84 Kõik N Austa Caspar TÜASK 02:16:44 1589
5 72 Kõik N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:37:54 1537
6 5 Kõik N Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:53 1585
7 151 Kõik N Kovgers Kristers 02:16:54 1584
8 74 Kõik N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:40:57 1526
9 14 Kõik N Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:56 1582
10 76 Kõik N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:05:53 1494
11 6 Kõik N Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:17:09 1580
12 141 Kõik N Post Ken Peloton 02:19:47 1579
13 13 Kõik N Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:26 1578
14 27 Kõik N Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:20:27 1577
15 10 Kõik N Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:27 1576
16 146 Kõik N Raid Risto Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:20:28 1575
17 134 Kõik N Vendelin Karl Arnold Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:20:34 1574
18 142 Kõik N Pallo Rait A&T Sport Team 02:20:38 1573
19 130 Kõik N Teder Henri Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:23:04 1572
20 15 Kõik N Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:22 1571
21 24 Kõik N Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:22 1570
22 140 Kõik N Suppi Ahti TriSmile 02:24:23 1569
23 30 Kõik N Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:24:32 1568
24 9 Kõik N Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:26:10 1567
25 16 Kõik N Evendi Rando Marten VeloHunt ProTeam 02:26:18 1566
26 37 Kõik N Raasuke Ahti 02:26:41 1565
27 65 Kõik N Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:26:45 1564
28 28 Kõik N Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:26:46 1562
29 78 Kõik N Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:26:47 1561
30 31 Kõik N Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:26:55 1560
31 23 Kõik N Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:28:10 1559
32 125 Kõik N Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:44 1558
33 19 Kõik N Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:29:26 1557
34 139 Kõik N Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:29:30 1556
35 127 Kõik N Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:29:54 1555
36 33 Kõik N Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:29:54 1554
37 25 Kõik N Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:29:54 1553
38 42 Kõik N Kukk Andres 02:29:54 1552
39 144 Kõik N Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:32:04 1551
40 64 Kõik N Veiler Siim 02:32:10 1549
41 29 Kõik N Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:32:16 1548
42 36 Kõik N Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:34:29 1547
43 32 Kõik N Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:34:40 1546
44 150 Kõik N Kruus Kaupo CFC IV 02:35:19 1544
45 1227 Kõik N Ritson Jaanus 02:35:19 1543
46 68 Kõik N Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:35:27 1542
47 143 Kõik N Pungar Rainer Cyclon 02:35:37 1541
48 70 Kõik N Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:36:39 1539
49 17 Kõik N Kotkin Pavel 02:36:45 1538
50 1256 Kõik N Keiselis Janis Aerify 02:38:01 1536
51 147 Kõik N Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:38:11 1535
52 71 Kõik N Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:38:15 1533
53 96 Kõik N Müür Jaanus Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:39:36 1532
54 43 Kõik N Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:39:52 1531
55 47 Kõik N Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 02:40:07 1530
56 128 Kõik N Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:40:35 1529
57 8 Kõik N Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:40:45 1528
58 73 Kõik N Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:40:58 1525
59 63 Kõik N Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:45:51 1524
60 103 Kõik N Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 02:47:09 1523
61 62 Kõik N Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:13 1522
62 83 Kõik N Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:47:26 1521
63 153 Kõik N Arme Janek Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:47:40 1520
64 34 Kõik N Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:49:39 1518
65 41 Kõik N Gorbunov Konstantin 02:50:30 1517
66 44 Kõik N Jänes Rivo 02:50:32 1516
67 99 Kõik N Luts Taavi Henkel 02:51:05 1515
68 40 Kõik N Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:51:35 1514
69 79 Kõik N Vavilov Dmitri 02:51:38 1513
70 56 Kõik N Saar Marek KoMo 02:51:41 1512
71 157 Kõik N Ormus Erkki 02:53:03 1511
72 111 Kõik N Oruste Andrus 02:53:46 1510
73 55 Kõik N Einla Marek 02:53:56 1509
74 104 Kõik N Viltsin Andris Spordiklubi IKS 02:54:14 1508
75 75 Kõik N Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:54:23 1507
76 53 Kõik N Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:54:24 1506
77 54 Kõik N Vendel Anti Aima SK 02:54:30 1505
78 100 Kõik N Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:54:35 1504
79 49 Kõik N Jaadla Heigo 02:55:33 1503
80 51 Kõik N Kimmel Robert 02:55:48 1502
81 91 Kõik N Suokas Heikki 02:55:49 1501
82 69 Kõik N Mainsoo Rene Velohunt ProTeam II 02:57:32 1500
83 80 Kõik N Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 02:59:28 1499
84 154 Kõik N Oidram Priit 03:03:17 1498
85 119 Kõik N Post Rene *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:04:44 1497
86 59 Kõik N Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:04:59 1496
87 149 Kõik N Stalkov Valmer 03:05:18 1495
88 107 Kõik N Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:42 1493
89 108 Kõik N Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:48 1491
90 87 Kõik N Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 03:08:43 1490
91 57 Kõik N Püttsepp Kristjan 03:11:37 1489
92 155 Kõik N Nossenko Andre 03:11:48 1488
93 92 Kõik N Fuks Vahur 03:14:53 1487
94 98 Kõik N Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:18:36 1486
95 38 Kõik N Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:23:58 1485
96 60 Kõik N Eelmere Teet 03:37:33 1484
70 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 31,70 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:12:29 1600
2 4 M Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:12:59 1595
3 84 M Austa Caspar TÜASK 02:16:44 1589
4 126 M Sõptšenko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:16:53 1587
5 5 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:53 1585
6 151 M Kovgers Kristers 02:16:54 1584
7 6 M Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:17:09 1580
8 27 M Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:20:27 1577
9 10 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:27 1576
10 146 M Raid Risto Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:20:28 1575
11 134 M Vendelin Karl Arnold Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:20:34 1574
12 15 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:22 1571
13 30 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:24:32 1568
14 9 M Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:26:10 1567
15 65 M Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:26:45 1564
16 125 M Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:44 1558
17 139 M Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:29:30 1556
18 127 M Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:29:54 1555
19 33 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:29:54 1554
20 42 M Kukk Andres 02:29:54 1552
21 64 M Veiler Siim 02:32:10 1549
22 71 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:38:15 1533
23 63 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:45:51 1524
24 153 M Arme Janek Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:47:40 1520
25 41 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:50:30 1517
26 44 M Jänes Rivo 02:50:32 1516
27 79 M Vavilov Dmitri 02:51:38 1513
28 55 M Einla Marek 02:53:56 1509
29 75 M Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:54:23 1507
30 53 M Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:54:24 1506
31 154 M Oidram Priit 03:03:17 1498
32 119 M Post Rene *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:04:44 1497
70 km M50 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,67 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 14 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:56 1582
2 31 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:26:55 1560
3 23 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:28:10 1559
4 19 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:29:26 1557
5 36 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:34:29 1547
6 147 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:38:11 1535
7 103 M50 Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 02:47:09 1523
8 62 M50 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:13 1522
9 83 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:47:26 1521
10 99 M50 Luts Taavi Henkel 02:51:05 1515
11 56 M50 Saar Marek KoMo 02:51:41 1512
12 157 M50 Ormus Erkki 02:53:03 1511
13 100 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:54:35 1504
14 51 M50 Kimmel Robert 02:55:48 1502
15 59 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:04:59 1496
16 149 M50 Stalkov Valmer 03:05:18 1495
17 107 M50 Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:42 1493
18 155 M50 Nossenko Andre 03:11:48 1488
19 92 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:14:53 1487
20 98 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:18:36 1486
21 60 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:37:33 1484
70 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 11 M40 Valvas Vahur HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:39 1592
2 35 M40 Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:55 1583
3 12 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:16:56 1581
4 13 M40 Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:26 1578
5 142 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Team 02:20:38 1573
6 24 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:22 1570
7 140 M40 Suppi Ahti TriSmile 02:24:23 1569
8 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti 02:26:41 1565
9 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:26:46 1562
10 78 M40 Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:26:47 1561
11 25 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:29:54 1553
12 29 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:32:16 1548
13 32 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:34:40 1546
14 150 M40 Kruus Kaupo CFC IV 02:35:19 1544
15 1227 M40 Ritson Jaanus 02:35:19 1543
16 68 M40 Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:35:27 1542
17 143 M40 Pungar Rainer Cyclon 02:35:37 1541
18 70 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:36:39 1539
19 17 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:36:45 1538
20 1256 M40 Keiselis Janis Aerify 02:38:01 1536
21 96 M40 Müür Jaanus Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:39:36 1532
22 43 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:39:52 1531
23 47 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 02:40:07 1530
24 128 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:40:35 1529
25 8 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:40:45 1528
26 73 M40 Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:40:58 1525
27 34 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:49:39 1518
28 111 M40 Oruste Andrus 02:53:46 1510
29 104 M40 Viltsin Andris Spordiklubi IKS 02:54:14 1508
30 54 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 02:54:30 1505
31 49 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:55:33 1503
32 91 M40 Suokas Heikki 02:55:49 1501
33 69 M40 Mainsoo Rene Velohunt ProTeam II 02:57:32 1500
34 80 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 02:59:28 1499
35 108 M40 Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:48 1491
36 87 M40 Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 03:08:43 1490
37 57 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:11:37 1489
38 38 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:23:58 1485
70 km N võitja keskmine kiirus 28,62 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 18 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:45 1563
2 21 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:32:06 1550
3 48 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:35:15 1545
4 66 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:35:53 1540
5 72 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:37:54 1537
6 46 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team naiskond I 02:38:12 1534
7 122 N Kruuser Mari Hawaii Express naiskond 02:40:51 1527
8 74 N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:40:57 1526
9 132 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:49:20 1519
10 76 N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:05:53 1494
11 156 N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:06:46 1492
70 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,05 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 141 M18 Post Ken Peloton 02:19:47 1579
2 130 M18 Teder Henri Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:23:04 1572
3 144 M18 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:32:04 1551
4 40 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:51:35 1514
70 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 28,71 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 16 M23 Evendi Rando Marten VeloHunt ProTeam 02:26:18 1566
51 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 30,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1219 M Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:39:33 1500
2 1220 M16 Nummurs Arturs Hawaii Express SCOTT 01:41:57 1495
3 1002 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:41:57 1492
4 1183 M16 Mitt Virgo pärnu kalev 01:41:57 1489
5 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:42:01 1487
6 1003 M Kanne Ats Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:42:06 1485
7 1006 M Kollo Madis Velohunt ProTeam II 01:42:09 1484
8 1207 M16 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:44:25 1483
9 20 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:45:31 1482
10 1022 M Kiisk Reimo 01:45:31 1481
11 1019 M Ots Riho HAWAII EXPRESS 01:45:31 1480
12 1008 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 01:45:33 1479
13 1007 M Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:45:35 1478
14 1319 M18 Reiljan Janmar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:48:19 1477
15 1202 M16 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 01:48:22 1476
16 1222 M Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport Team 01:48:27 1475
17 1009 M40 Kukk Margus Cerbos 01:48:28 1474
18 1225 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:48:37 1473
19 1021 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 01:48:57 1472
20 1271 M16 Arjus Henri CFC 01:49:06 1471
21 1075 M40 Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:49:09 1470
22 1010 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:49:11 1469
23 1176 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 01:49:12 1468
24 1201 M23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:49:18 1467
25 1023 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:49:22 1466
26 1262 M50 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 01:49:24 1465
27 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:49:29 1464
28 1251 M Vahelaan Tiit 01:49:31 1463
29 1093 M Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 01:49:34 1462
30 1011 M Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:49:36 1461
31 1221 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:49:44 1460
32 1015 M40 Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 01:50:05 1459
33 1290 M Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:50:53 1458
34 1191 M Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 01:51:43 1457
35 1026 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:51:44 1456
36 1161 M Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 01:51:45 1455
37 1028 M Planken Paavo Baltyre 01:51:46 1454
38 1291 M40 Reila Rivo 01:51:46 1453
39 1105 M16 Kallari Lauri Otepää Rattaklubi 01:51:47 1452
40 1024 M50 Eenraid Priit 01:51:47 1451
41 1037 M Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:51:48 1450
42 1232 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:51:50 1449
43 1223 M Tšuškin Danek Freesport 01:51:54 1448
44 1045 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC 01:51:56 1447
45 1039 M50 Salk Rene Luna 01:52:10 1446
46 1013 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:52:18 1445
47 1235 M Luik Alar 01:52:20 1444
48 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:52:22 1443
49 1025 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:52:22 1442
50 1234 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:52:24 1441
51 1083 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 01:52:29 1440
52 1196 M Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 01:53:26 1439
53 1118 M Pindel Renar RedBike Team III 01:53:30 1438
54 1288 M40 Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 01:54:01 1437
55 1298 M40 Tepaskent Tanel Sparta Spordiklubi 01:54:04 1436
56 1280 N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 01:54:05 1435
57 1299 M40 Pärsim Rasmus Haaslava MTB 01:54:06 1434
58 1329 M40 Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 01:54:07 1433
59 97 M50 Elo Armas 01:54:09 1432
60 1027 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:54:19 1431
61 1237 M Saarmas Reigo Haaslava MTB 01:54:27 1430
62 1243 M40 Vähi Ilmar 01:54:51 1429
63 1035 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:54:53 1428
64 1160 M16 Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:54:55 1427
65 1018 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:54:55 1426
66 1168 M40 Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 01:57:41 1425
67 1077 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:57:48 1424
68 1113 M40 Arge Endrus Rüüsak team 01:57:50 1423
69 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 01:57:52 1422
70 1061 M50 Kütt Erik AMPS Team 01:57:52 1421
71 1230 M50 Rahu Madis Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 01:57:56 1420
72 1224 M40 Aarma Tarmo Z Racing Team 01:57:59 1419
73 1036 M40 Adler Ago 01:58:52 1418
74 1085 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 01:59:13 1417
75 1055 M40 Saar Mait 01:59:15 1416
76 1099 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:59:37 1415
77 1284 M40 Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 01:59:39 1414
78 1294 M50 Reinsalu Toomas 01:59:43 1413
79 1239 M50 Simulask Agu 01:59:43 1412
80 1046 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 01:59:44 1411
81 1278 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:59:52 1410
82 1031 M40 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 02:00:17 1409
83 1145 M16 Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:00:20 1408
84 1050 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 02:00:22 1407
85 1089 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:00:33 1406
86 1231 M50 Tungal Gunnar harrastaja 02:00:35 1405
87 1102 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:00:48 1404
88 1159 M40 Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team 02:00:54 1403
89 1053 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:00:55 1402
90 1098 M Ansu Taavi 02:00:56 1401
91 1041 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:00:56 1400
92 1033 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:01:21 1399
93 1054 M60 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:01:31 1398
94 1067 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 02:01:45 1397
95 1043 M40 Agu Mairold 02:01:51 1396
96 1254 M40 Peterson Marko 02:02:04 1395
97 1101 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:02:59 1394
98 1029 N40 Kangur Kadri Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:03:07 1393
99 1074 M Začek Kristo 02:03:12 1392
100 1104 M50 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:03:13 1391
101 1229 M Vaarma Meelis 02:03:14 1390
102 1253 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:03:17 1389
103 1258 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:03:19 1388
104 1137 M Stokkeby Sander 02:03:22 1387
105 1065 M Semjonov Veiko 02:03:26 1386
106 1132 M Maidla Priit 02:03:31 1385
107 1226 M40 Tammearu Tarmo 02:03:37 1384
108 1162 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:03:57 1383
109 1038 M40 Luiga Einar Aima SK 02:04:11 1382
110 1257 M40 Oja Meelis Hauka Veloklubi 02:04:28 1381
111 1051 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:04:43 1380
112 1296 M50 Kelk Margus Dünamo 02:04:43 1379
113 1260 M Altküla Anti 02:04:47 1378
114 1174 M60 Estermaa Ago 02:04:49 1377
115 1147 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:04:52 1376
116 1044 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:04:54 1375
117 1279 M40 Ladva Marek 02:04:58 1374
118 1047 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:05:04 1373
119 1058 M Väinola Janno Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 02:05:04 1372
120 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:05:10 1371
121 1059 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:05:35 1370
122 1049 M Tinnuri Marec Esb Service Group 02:05:36 1369
123 1138 M Jürjan Taavi 02:05:47 1368
124 1042 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:05:48 1367
125 1151 M40 Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:05:49 1366
126 1311 M Sankman Jüri 02:05:49 1365
127 1282 M40 Vahisalu Raul 02:06:15 1364
128 1040 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:06:19 1363
129 1217 M Ting Taavi A&T Sport Team 02:06:38 1362
130 1127 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:06:50 1361
131 1300 M40 Karolin Indrek 02:06:59 1360
132 1295 M40 Polt Kaido Karusport 02:07:35 1359
133 1128 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 02:07:35 1358
134 1312 M50 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum 02:07:39 1357
135 1165 M40 Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:08:12 1356
136 1261 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:08:18 1355
137 1193 M Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:08:20 1354
138 1313 M50 Käsnar Aivo 02:08:22 1353
139 1134 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:08:36 1352
140 1305 M50 Järveoja Jaanus 02:08:38 1351
141 1276 M50 Mandel Erhard 02:08:39 1350
142 1255 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:08:48 1349
143 1048 M Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:09:45 1348
144 1126 M40 Annama Rain veloCi 02:09:50 1347
145 1264 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 02:09:59 1346
146 1144 M Jürjan Aivar 02:10:01 1345
147 1181 M40 Veenpere Lauri 02:10:02 1344
148 1322 M Vizgirda Siim 02:10:31 1343
149 1148 M Kelner Antti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:10:45 1342
150 1210 N40 Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:10:51 1341
151 1272 M Golubov Kristo Data Print OÜ 02:10:57 1340
152 1321 M Kaldma Toomas 02:11:00 1339
153 1131 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:11:19 1338
154 1236 N23 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:11:53 1337
155 1245 M50 Perm Ivar MTS Cycling Team I 02:12:08 1336
156 1063 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:12:40 1335
157 1072 M40 Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:12:56 1334
158 1152 M40 Matteus Erki Mivo ehitus 02:13:09 1333
159 1119 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:13:23 1332
160 1304 M40 Lillo Indrek www.advokaat.ee 02:13:29 1331
161 1308 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo 02:13:43 1330
162 115 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo 02:13:43 1329
163 1110 M40 Aarma Raul 02:13:44 1328
164 1327 M50 Piilberg Priit Peloton 02:13:45 1327
165 95 N Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express naiskond 02:14:08 1326
166 1303 M40 Vardja Vallo Sparta 02:14:09 1325
167 1228 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:14:18 1324
168 1080 M40 Alttoa Margus Metaprint AS 02:14:26 1323
169 1068 M Lääne Siim 02:14:49 1322
170 1268 M60 Olesk Raul 02:15:23 1321
171 1141 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:15:39 1320
172 1270 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:15:39 1319
173 1081 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:16:00 1318
174 1170 M40 Maiste Margus 02:16:03 1317
175 136 M40 Magnus Margus Velohunt ProTeam II 02:16:03 1316
176 1177 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:16:14 1315
177 1154 M Rull Verner 02:16:16 1314
178 1076 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:16:23 1313
179 1263 M40 Kalanepp Romet 02:16:28 1312
180 1192 M40 Tamm Kristo Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:17:00 1311
181 1199 M50 Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:17:09 1310
182 1269 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:17:14 1309
183 1070 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:17:20 1308
184 1211 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:17:29 1307
185 1283 M40 Peterson Aivar 02:17:54 1306
186 1330 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:17:54 1305
187 1163 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:18:18 1304
188 1250 M50 Taul Raul 02:18:29 1303
189 1240 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:18:36 1302
190 1320 M40 Dooner Teet Spordipartner 02:19:02 1301
191 1108 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:19:19 1300
192 1332 M Filatov Martin 02:19:30 1299
193 1259 M50 Tigasson Margus 02:19:30 1298
194 1331 M Tigasson Tauri 02:19:30 1297
195 1184 N Sõber Erika 02:19:32 1296
196 1194 M Ojamets Teet 02:19:43 1295
197 1267 M40 Pihlau Andrus 02:20:18 1294
198 1289 M50 Voitka Raul 02:20:18 1293
199 1281 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark 02:20:34 1292
200 1171 M Jõgi Johannes CFC 02:20:45 1291
201 1142 N King Andra Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:21:00 1290
202 1146 M40 Randma Lasse 02:21:25 1289
203 148 M Liivak Janno Kaitseväe Akadeemia 02:21:34 1288
204 1069 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:21:37 1287
205 1130 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:21:41 1286
206 1214 M40 Pütsep Erki Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:21:42 1285
207 1275 M Raig Risto 02:21:55 1284
208 1318 M50 Muuk Margus 02:21:57 1283
209 1325 M40 Põldma Egon 02:22:38 1282
210 1246 M40 Piirsalu Aivo 02:22:46 1281
211 1178 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:22:51 1280
212 1180 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:22:52 1279
213 1307 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:23:19 1278
214 1326 M16 Põldma Henri 02:23:43 1277
215 1316 M50 Võsu Jaan 02:23:45 1276
216 1265 N40 Rehi Maila 02:24:12 1275
217 1139 M18 Eensalu Ott RedBike Team III 02:25:13 1274
218 1117 M50 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:25:20 1273
219 1094 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:25:22 1272
220 1274 M Merelaht Miko 02:25:54 1271
221 1317 M40 Metspalu Mait 02:26:45 1270
222 1056 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:27:12 1269
223 1157 N Edela Ketlin 02:27:15 1268
224 1266 M Riis Hardi 02:27:17 1267
225 1086 M Tilk Erki 02:27:42 1266
226 1195 N40 Siilbaum Siret 02:28:16 1265
227 1122 M40 Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:28:18 1264
228 1238 M40 Raap Marko 02:28:36 1263
229 1285 M40 Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 02:28:48 1262
230 1073 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:29:22 1261
231 1166 M Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:29:38 1260
232 1328 M50 Sikka Andres ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:30:15 1259
233 1302 N40 Kaljumäe Aile Sparta 02:30:49 1258
234 1209 N Kummets Käti Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:31:14 1257
235 1120 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:38 1256
236 1309 M40 Vigand Rainer 02:31:47 1255
237 1323 M Laas Peeter *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:32:14 1254
238 1005 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:32:21 1253
239 1186 M Koidu Martin Pipedrive 02:34:28 1252
240 1314 M40 Karro Margus 02:35:15 1251
241 1079 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naiskond II 02:35:32 1250
242 1200 M23 Avaste Indrek 02:36:15 1249
243 1315 N40 Kirsi Maris MTS Cycling Team 02:36:53 1248
244 1153 M Sikk Reijo 02:37:00 1247
245 1273 M Pikkmets Jako 02:37:07 1246
246 102 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:37:57 1245
247 1125 N Haarde Maiken 02:40:19 1244
248 1062 M Kurusk Rauno Velloklubi 02:40:53 1243
249 1248 M Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 02:41:04 1242
250 1306 M Sarapuu Ott Motor 02:42:23 1241
251 1091 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 02:44:53 1240
252 1324 M50 Kesner Margus 02:48:21 1239
253 1213 N40 Vainumaa Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 02:48:51 1238
254 1124 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:49:10 1237
255 1293 M Küün Kristjan 02:50:36 1236
256 1292 M50 Maidla Meelis Põlva Matkaklubi 02:55:13 1235
257 1185 M Tamme Mikk 02:56:17 1234
258 1090 N40 Puhang Mari 03:03:59 1233
259 1088 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:03:59 1232
260 1172 M40 Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:09:59 1231
261 1310 N40 Aavik Jane 03:29:17 1230
262 1301 M40 Laugesaar Allar 03:29:17 1229
51 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 30,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1219 Kõik N Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:39:33 1500
2 1280 Kõik N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 01:54:05 1435
3 1029 Kõik N Kangur Kadri Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:03:07 1393
4 1210 Kõik N Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:10:51 1341
5 1236 Kõik N Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:11:53 1337
6 95 Kõik N Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express naiskond 02:14:08 1326
7 1141 Kõik N Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:15:39 1320
8 1211 Kõik N Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:17:29 1307
9 20 Kõik N Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:45:31 1482
10 1142 Kõik N King Andra Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:21:00 1290
11 1265 Kõik N Rehi Maila 02:24:12 1275
12 1157 Kõik N Edela Ketlin 02:27:15 1268
13 1195 Kõik N Siilbaum Siret 02:28:16 1265
14 1319 Kõik N Reiljan Janmar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:48:19 1477
15 1209 Kõik N Kummets Käti Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:31:14 1257
16 1222 Kõik N Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport Team 01:48:27 1475
17 1315 Kõik N Kirsi Maris MTS Cycling Team 02:36:53 1248
18 1225 Kõik N Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:48:37 1473
19 1125 Kõik N Haarde Maiken 02:40:19 1244
20 1271 Kõik N Arjus Henri CFC 01:49:06 1471
21 1213 Kõik N Vainumaa Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 02:48:51 1238
22 1124 Kõik N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:49:10 1237
23 1176 Kõik N Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 01:49:12 1468
24 1310 Kõik N Aavik Jane 03:29:17 1230
25 1023 Kõik N Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:49:22 1466
26 1262 Kõik N Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 01:49:24 1465
27 1014 Kõik N Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:49:29 1464
28 1251 Kõik N Vahelaan Tiit 01:49:31 1463
29 1093 Kõik N Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 01:49:34 1462
30 1011 Kõik N Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:49:36 1461
31 1221 Kõik N Saagpakk Ahti 01:49:44 1460
32 1015 Kõik N Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 01:50:05 1459
33 1290 Kõik N Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:50:53 1458
34 1191 Kõik N Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 01:51:43 1457
35 1026 Kõik N Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:51:44 1456
36 1161 Kõik N Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 01:51:45 1455
37 1028 Kõik N Planken Paavo Baltyre 01:51:46 1454
38 1291 Kõik N Reila Rivo 01:51:46 1453
39 1105 Kõik N Kallari Lauri Otepää Rattaklubi 01:51:47 1452
40 1024 Kõik N Eenraid Priit 01:51:47 1451
41 1037 Kõik N Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:51:48 1450
42 1232 Kõik N Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:51:50 1449
43 1223 Kõik N Tšuškin Danek Freesport 01:51:54 1448
44 1045 Kõik N Lokk Sulev ABEC 01:51:56 1447
45 1039 Kõik N Salk Rene Luna 01:52:10 1446
46 1013 Kõik N Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:52:18 1445
47 1235 Kõik N Luik Alar 01:52:20 1444
48 1025 Kõik N Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:52:22 1442
49 1234 Kõik N Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:52:24 1441
50 1083 Kõik N Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 01:52:29 1440
51 1196 Kõik N Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 01:53:26 1439
52 1118 Kõik N Pindel Renar RedBike Team III 01:53:30 1438
53 1288 Kõik N Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 01:54:01 1437
54 1298 Kõik N Tepaskent Tanel Sparta Spordiklubi 01:54:04 1436
55 1299 Kõik N Pärsim Rasmus Haaslava MTB 01:54:06 1434
56 1329 Kõik N Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 01:54:07 1433
57 97 Kõik N Elo Armas 01:54:09 1432
58 1027 Kõik N Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:54:19 1431
59 1237 Kõik N Saarmas Reigo Haaslava MTB 01:54:27 1430
60 1243 Kõik N Vähi Ilmar 01:54:51 1429
61 1035 Kõik N Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:54:53 1428
62 1160 Kõik N Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:54:55 1427
63 1018 Kõik N Laanisto Janek 01:54:55 1426
64 1168 Kõik N Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 01:57:41 1425
65 1077 Kõik N Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:57:48 1424
66 1113 Kõik N Arge Endrus Rüüsak team 01:57:50 1423
67 1034 Kõik N Metsis Andro 01:57:52 1422
68 1061 Kõik N Kütt Erik AMPS Team 01:57:52 1421
69 1230 Kõik N Rahu Madis Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 01:57:56 1420
70 1224 Kõik N Aarma Tarmo Z Racing Team 01:57:59 1419
71 1036 Kõik N Adler Ago 01:58:52 1418
72 1085 Kõik N Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 01:59:13 1417
73 1055 Kõik N Saar Mait 01:59:15 1416
74 1099 Kõik N Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:59:37 1415
75 1284 Kõik N Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 01:59:39 1414
76 1294 Kõik N Reinsalu Toomas 01:59:43 1413
77 1239 Kõik N Simulask Agu 01:59:43 1412
78 1046 Kõik N Aas Andres FlexOil 01:59:44 1411
79 1278 Kõik N Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:59:52 1410
80 1031 Kõik N Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 02:00:17 1409
81 1145 Kõik N Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:00:20 1408
82 1050 Kõik N Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 02:00:22 1407
83 1089 Kõik N Puuraid Jaak 02:00:33 1406
84 1231 Kõik N Tungal Gunnar harrastaja 02:00:35 1405
85 1102 Kõik N Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:00:48 1404
86 1159 Kõik N Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team 02:00:54 1403
87 1053 Kõik N Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:00:55 1402
88 1098 Kõik N Ansu Taavi 02:00:56 1401
89 1041 Kõik N Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:00:56 1400
90 1033 Kõik N Sidorov Vladimir 02:01:21 1399
91 1054 Kõik N Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:01:31 1398
92 1067 Kõik N Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 02:01:45 1397
93 1043 Kõik N Agu Mairold 02:01:51 1396
94 1254 Kõik N Peterson Marko 02:02:04 1395
95 1101 Kõik N Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:02:59 1394
96 1074 Kõik N Začek Kristo 02:03:12 1392
97 1104 Kõik N Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:03:13 1391
98 1229 Kõik N Vaarma Meelis 02:03:14 1390
99 1253 Kõik N Saarep Peeter 02:03:17 1389
100 1258 Kõik N Vällik Kristjan 02:03:19 1388
101 1137 Kõik N Stokkeby Sander 02:03:22 1387
102 1065 Kõik N Semjonov Veiko 02:03:26 1386
103 1132 Kõik N Maidla Priit 02:03:31 1385
104 1226 Kõik N Tammearu Tarmo 02:03:37 1384
105 1162 Kõik N Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:03:57 1383
106 1038 Kõik N Luiga Einar Aima SK 02:04:11 1382
107 1257 Kõik N Oja Meelis Hauka Veloklubi 02:04:28 1381
108 1051 Kõik N Eensoo Ardi 02:04:43 1380
109 1296 Kõik N Kelk Margus Dünamo 02:04:43 1379
110 1260 Kõik N Altküla Anti 02:04:47 1378
111 1174 Kõik N Estermaa Ago 02:04:49 1377
112 1147 Kõik N Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:04:52 1376
113 1044 Kõik N Kozlov Raul 02:04:54 1375
114 1279 Kõik N Ladva Marek 02:04:58 1374
115 1047 Kõik N Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:05:04 1373
116 1058 Kõik N Väinola Janno Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 02:05:04 1372
117 1060 Kõik N Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:05:10 1371
118 1059 Kõik N Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:05:35 1370
119 1049 Kõik N Tinnuri Marec Esb Service Group 02:05:36 1369
120 1138 Kõik N Jürjan Taavi 02:05:47 1368
121 1042 Kõik N Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:05:48 1367
122 1151 Kõik N Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:05:49 1366
123 1311 Kõik N Sankman Jüri 02:05:49 1365
124 1282 Kõik N Vahisalu Raul 02:06:15 1364
125 1040 Kõik N Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:06:19 1363
126 1217 Kõik N Ting Taavi A&T Sport Team 02:06:38 1362
127 1127 Kõik N Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:06:50 1361
128 1300 Kõik N Karolin Indrek 02:06:59 1360
129 1295 Kõik N Polt Kaido Karusport 02:07:35 1359
130 1128 Kõik N Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 02:07:35 1358
131 1312 Kõik N Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum 02:07:39 1357
132 1165 Kõik N Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:08:12 1356
133 1261 Kõik N Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:08:18 1355
134 1193 Kõik N Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:08:20 1354
135 1313 Kõik N Käsnar Aivo 02:08:22 1353
136 1134 Kõik N Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:08:36 1352
137 1305 Kõik N Järveoja Jaanus 02:08:38 1351
138 1276 Kõik N Mandel Erhard 02:08:39 1350
139 1255 Kõik N Reissaar Alari 02:08:48 1349
140 1048 Kõik N Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:09:45 1348
141 1126 Kõik N Annama Rain veloCi 02:09:50 1347
142 1264 Kõik N Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 02:09:59 1346
143 1144 Kõik N Jürjan Aivar 02:10:01 1345
144 1181 Kõik N Veenpere Lauri 02:10:02 1344
145 1322 Kõik N Vizgirda Siim 02:10:31 1343
146 1148 Kõik N Kelner Antti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:10:45 1342
147 1272 Kõik N Golubov Kristo Data Print OÜ 02:10:57 1340
148 1321 Kõik N Kaldma Toomas 02:11:00 1339
149 1131 Kõik N Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:11:19 1338
150 1245 Kõik N Perm Ivar MTS Cycling Team I 02:12:08 1336
151 1063 Kõik N Edovald Tarvo 02:12:40 1335
152 1072 Kõik N Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:12:56 1334
153 1152 Kõik N Matteus Erki Mivo ehitus 02:13:09 1333
154 1119 Kõik N Helgand Kalmer 02:13:23 1332
155 1304 Kõik N Lillo Indrek www.advokaat.ee 02:13:29 1331
156 1308 Kõik N Vain Tarmo KoMo 02:13:43 1330
157 115 Kõik N Klaos Einar KoMo 02:13:43 1329
158 1110 Kõik N Aarma Raul 02:13:44 1328
159 1327 Kõik N Piilberg Priit Peloton 02:13:45 1327
160 1303 Kõik N Vardja Vallo Sparta 02:14:09 1325
161 1228 Kõik N Künnapas Ragnar 02:14:18 1324
162 1080 Kõik N Alttoa Margus Metaprint AS 02:14:26 1323
163 1068 Kõik N Lääne Siim 02:14:49 1322
164 1268 Kõik N Olesk Raul 02:15:23 1321
165 1270 Kõik N Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:15:39 1319
166 1081 Kõik N Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:16:00 1318
167 1170 Kõik N Maiste Margus 02:16:03 1317
168 136 Kõik N Magnus Margus Velohunt ProTeam II 02:16:03 1316
169 1177 Kõik N Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:16:14 1315
170 1154 Kõik N Rull Verner 02:16:16 1314
171 1076 Kõik N Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:16:23 1313
172 1263 Kõik N Kalanepp Romet 02:16:28 1312
173 1192 Kõik N Tamm Kristo Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:17:00 1311
174 1199 Kõik N Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:17:09 1310
175 1269 Kõik N Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:17:14 1309
176 1070 Kõik N Raiesmaa Eldur 02:17:20 1308
177 1283 Kõik N Peterson Aivar 02:17:54 1306
178 1330 Kõik N Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:17:54 1305
179 1163 Kõik N Pääsuke Kaarel 02:18:18 1304
180 1250 Kõik N Taul Raul 02:18:29 1303
181 1240 Kõik N Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:18:36 1302
182 1320 Kõik N Dooner Teet Spordipartner 02:19:02 1301
183 1108 Kõik N Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:19:19 1300
184 1332 Kõik N Filatov Martin 02:19:30 1299
185 1259 Kõik N Tigasson Margus 02:19:30 1298
186 1331 Kõik N Tigasson Tauri 02:19:30 1297
187 1194 Kõik N Ojamets Teet 02:19:43 1295
188 1267 Kõik N Pihlau Andrus 02:20:18 1294
189 1289 Kõik N Voitka Raul 02:20:18 1293
190 1281 Kõik N Kovanen Karol EuroPark 02:20:34 1292
191 1171 Kõik N Jõgi Johannes CFC 02:20:45 1291
192 1146 Kõik N Randma Lasse 02:21:25 1289
193 148 Kõik N Liivak Janno Kaitseväe Akadeemia 02:21:34 1288
194 1069 Kõik N Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:21:37 1287
195 1130 Kõik N Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:21:41 1286
196 1214 Kõik N Pütsep Erki Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:21:42 1285
197 1275 Kõik N Raig Risto 02:21:55 1284
198 1318 Kõik N Muuk Margus 02:21:57 1283
199 1325 Kõik N Põldma Egon 02:22:38 1282
200 1246 Kõik N Piirsalu Aivo 02:22:46 1281
201 1178 Kõik N Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:22:51 1280
202 1180 Kõik N Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:22:52 1279
203 1307 Kõik N Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:23:19 1278
204 1326 Kõik N Põldma Henri 02:23:43 1277
205 1316 Kõik N Võsu Jaan 02:23:45 1276
206 1139 Kõik N Eensalu Ott RedBike Team III 02:25:13 1274
207 1117 Kõik N Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:25:20 1273
208 1094 Kõik N Kivipõld Veiko 02:25:22 1272
209 1274 Kõik N Merelaht Miko 02:25:54 1271
210 1317 Kõik N Metspalu Mait 02:26:45 1270
211 1056 Kõik N Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:27:12 1269
212 1266 Kõik N Riis Hardi 02:27:17 1267
213 1086 Kõik N Tilk Erki 02:27:42 1266
214 1122 Kõik N Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:28:18 1264
215 1238 Kõik N Raap Marko 02:28:36 1263
216 1285 Kõik N Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 02:28:48 1262
217 1073 Kõik N Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:29:22 1261
218 1166 Kõik N Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:29:38 1260
219 1328 Kõik N Sikka Andres ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:30:15 1259
220 1120 Kõik N Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:38 1256
221 1309 Kõik N Vigand Rainer 02:31:47 1255
222 1323 Kõik N Laas Peeter *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:32:14 1254
223 1005 Kõik N Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:32:21 1253
224 1186 Kõik N Koidu Martin Pipedrive 02:34:28 1252
225 1314 Kõik N Karro Margus 02:35:15 1251
226 1200 Kõik N Avaste Indrek 02:36:15 1249
227 1153 Kõik N Sikk Reijo 02:37:00 1247
228 1273 Kõik N Pikkmets Jako 02:37:07 1246
229 1062 Kõik N Kurusk Rauno Velloklubi 02:40:53 1243
230 1248 Kõik N Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 02:41:04 1242
231 1306 Kõik N Sarapuu Ott Motor 02:42:23 1241
232 1324 Kõik N Kesner Margus 02:48:21 1239
233 1293 Kõik N Küün Kristjan 02:50:36 1236
234 1292 Kõik N Maidla Meelis Põlva Matkaklubi 02:55:13 1235
235 1185 Kõik N Tamme Mikk 02:56:17 1234
236 1088 Kõik N Liebert Kalle 03:03:59 1232
237 1172 Kõik N Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:09:59 1231
238 1301 Kõik N Laugesaar Allar 03:29:17 1229
51 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 30,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1219 M Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:39:33 1500
2 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:42:01 1487
3 1003 M Kanne Ats Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:42:06 1485
4 1006 M Kollo Madis Velohunt ProTeam II 01:42:09 1484
5 20 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:45:31 1482
6 1022 M Kiisk Reimo 01:45:31 1481
7 1019 M Ots Riho HAWAII EXPRESS 01:45:31 1480
8 1008 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 01:45:33 1479
9 1007 M Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:45:35 1478
10 1222 M Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport Team 01:48:27 1475
11 1021 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 01:48:57 1472
12 1010 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:49:11 1469
13 1251 M Vahelaan Tiit 01:49:31 1463
14 1093 M Lauk Rein A&T Sport Team 01:49:34 1462
15 1011 M Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:49:36 1461
16 1290 M Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:50:53 1458
17 1191 M Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 01:51:43 1457
18 1026 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:51:44 1456
19 1161 M Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 01:51:45 1455
20 1028 M Planken Paavo Baltyre 01:51:46 1454
21 1037 M Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:51:48 1450
22 1223 M Tšuškin Danek Freesport 01:51:54 1448
23 1235 M Luik Alar 01:52:20 1444
24 1083 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 01:52:29 1440
25 1196 M Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 01:53:26 1439
26 1118 M Pindel Renar RedBike Team III 01:53:30 1438
27 1237 M Saarmas Reigo Haaslava MTB 01:54:27 1430
28 1035 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:54:53 1428
29 1077 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:57:48 1424
30 1098 M Ansu Taavi 02:00:56 1401
31 1067 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 02:01:45 1397
32 1074 M Začek Kristo 02:03:12 1392
33 1229 M Vaarma Meelis 02:03:14 1390
34 1137 M Stokkeby Sander 02:03:22 1387
35 1065 M Semjonov Veiko 02:03:26 1386
36 1132 M Maidla Priit 02:03:31 1385
37 1162 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:03:57 1383
38 1260 M Altküla Anti 02:04:47 1378
39 1047 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:05:04 1373
40 1058 M Väinola Janno Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 02:05:04 1372
41 1049 M Tinnuri Marec Esb Service Group 02:05:36 1369
42 1138 M Jürjan Taavi 02:05:47 1368
43 1311 M Sankman Jüri 02:05:49 1365
44 1217 M Ting Taavi A&T Sport Team 02:06:38 1362
45 1127 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:06:50 1361
46 1261 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:08:18 1355
47 1193 M Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:08:20 1354
48 1048 M Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:09:45 1348
49 1144 M Jürjan Aivar 02:10:01 1345
50 1322 M Vizgirda Siim 02:10:31 1343
51 1148 M Kelner Antti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:10:45 1342
52 1272 M Golubov Kristo Data Print OÜ 02:10:57 1340
53 1321 M Kaldma Toomas 02:11:00 1339
54 1131 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:11:19 1338
55 1228 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:14:18 1324
56 1068 M Lääne Siim 02:14:49 1322
57 1154 M Rull Verner 02:16:16 1314
58 1163 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:18:18 1304
59 1332 M Filatov Martin 02:19:30 1299
60 1331 M Tigasson Tauri 02:19:30 1297
61 1194 M Ojamets Teet 02:19:43 1295
62 1171 M Jõgi Johannes CFC 02:20:45 1291
63 148 M Liivak Janno Kaitseväe Akadeemia 02:21:34 1288
64 1275 M Raig Risto 02:21:55 1284
65 1180 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:22:52 1279
66 1274 M Merelaht Miko 02:25:54 1271
67 1266 M Riis Hardi 02:27:17 1267
68 1086 M Tilk Erki 02:27:42 1266
69 1073 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:29:22 1261
70 1166 M Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:29:38 1260
71 1120 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 02:31:38 1256
72 1323 M Laas Peeter *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:32:14 1254
73 1186 M Koidu Martin Pipedrive 02:34:28 1252
74 1153 M Sikk Reijo 02:37:00 1247
75 1273 M Pikkmets Jako 02:37:07 1246
76 1062 M Kurusk Rauno Velloklubi 02:40:53 1243
77 1248 M Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 02:41:04 1242
78 1306 M Sarapuu Ott Motor 02:42:23 1241
79 1293 M Küün Kristjan 02:50:36 1236
80 1185 M Tamme Mikk 02:56:17 1234
51 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,01 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1002 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:41:57 1492
2 1009 M40 Kukk Margus Cerbos 01:48:28 1474
3 1075 M40 Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:49:09 1470
4 1023 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:49:22 1466
5 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:49:29 1464
6 1221 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:49:44 1460
7 1015 M40 Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 01:50:05 1459
8 1291 M40 Reila Rivo 01:51:46 1453
9 1025 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:52:22 1442
10 1234 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 01:52:24 1441
11 1288 M40 Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 01:54:01 1437
12 1298 M40 Tepaskent Tanel Sparta Spordiklubi 01:54:04 1436
13 1299 M40 Pärsim Rasmus Haaslava MTB 01:54:06 1434
14 1329 M40 Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 01:54:07 1433
15 1027 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 01:54:19 1431
16 1243 M40 Vähi Ilmar 01:54:51 1429
17 1018 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:54:55 1426
18 1168 M40 Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 01:57:41 1425
19 1113 M40 Arge Endrus Rüüsak team 01:57:50 1423
20 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 01:57:52 1422
21 1224 M40 Aarma Tarmo Z Racing Team 01:57:59 1419
22 1036 M40 Adler Ago 01:58:52 1418
23 1085 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 01:59:13 1417
24 1055 M40 Saar Mait 01:59:15 1416
25 1284 M40 Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 01:59:39 1414
26 1046 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 01:59:44 1411
27 1278 M40 Kutsch Janek HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:59:52 1410
28 1031 M40 Vuuk Heigo Püha Loomaaed 02:00:17 1409
29 1102 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:00:48 1404
30 1159 M40 Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team 02:00:54 1403
31 1053 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:00:55 1402
32 1043 M40 Agu Mairold 02:01:51 1396
33 1254 M40 Peterson Marko 02:02:04 1395
34 1226 M40 Tammearu Tarmo 02:03:37 1384
35 1038 M40 Luiga Einar Aima SK 02:04:11 1382
36 1257 M40 Oja Meelis Hauka Veloklubi 02:04:28 1381
37 1051 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:04:43 1380
38 1279 M40 Ladva Marek 02:04:58 1374
39 1151 M40 Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:05:49 1366
40 1282 M40 Vahisalu Raul 02:06:15 1364
41 1040 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:06:19 1363
42 1300 M40 Karolin Indrek 02:06:59 1360
43 1295 M40 Polt Kaido Karusport 02:07:35 1359
44 1128 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 02:07:35 1358
45 1165 M40 Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:08:12 1356
46 1134 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:08:36 1352
47 1126 M40 Annama Rain veloCi 02:09:50 1347
48 1264 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 02:09:59 1346
49 1181 M40 Veenpere Lauri 02:10:02 1344
50 1072 M40 Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:12:56 1334
51 1152 M40 Matteus Erki Mivo ehitus 02:13:09 1333
52 1304 M40 Lillo Indrek www.advokaat.ee 02:13:29 1331
53 1308 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo 02:13:43 1330
54 1110 M40 Aarma Raul 02:13:44 1328
55 1303 M40 Vardja Vallo Sparta 02:14:09 1325
56 1080 M40 Alttoa Margus Metaprint AS 02:14:26 1323
57 1170 M40 Maiste Margus 02:16:03 1317
58 136 M40 Magnus Margus Velohunt ProTeam II 02:16:03 1316
59 1263 M40 Kalanepp Romet 02:16:28 1312
60 1192 M40 Tamm Kristo Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:17:00 1311
61 1283 M40 Peterson Aivar 02:17:54 1306
62 1320 M40 Dooner Teet Spordipartner 02:19:02 1301
63 1108 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:19:19 1300
64 1267 M40 Pihlau Andrus 02:20:18 1294
65 1281 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark 02:20:34 1292
66 1146 M40 Randma Lasse 02:21:25 1289
67 1130 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:21:41 1286
68 1214 M40 Pütsep Erki Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:21:42 1285
69 1325 M40 Põldma Egon 02:22:38 1282
70 1246 M40 Piirsalu Aivo 02:22:46 1281
71 1094 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:25:22 1272
72 1317 M40 Metspalu Mait 02:26:45 1270
73 1122 M40 Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:28:18 1264
74 1238 M40 Raap Marko 02:28:36 1263
75 1285 M40 Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 02:28:48 1262
76 1309 M40 Vigand Rainer 02:31:47 1255
77 1005 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:32:21 1253
78 1314 M40 Karro Margus 02:35:15 1251
79 1172 M40 Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:09:59 1231
80 1301 M40 Laugesaar Allar 03:29:17 1229
51 km M50 võitja keskmine kiirus 28,17 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1225 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:48:37 1473
2 1262 M50 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 01:49:24 1465
3 1024 M50 Eenraid Priit 01:51:47 1451
4 1045 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC 01:51:56 1447
5 1039 M50 Salk Rene Luna 01:52:10 1446
6 1013 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:52:18 1445
7 97 M50 Elo Armas 01:54:09 1432
8 1061 M50 Kütt Erik AMPS Team 01:57:52 1421
9 1230 M50 Rahu Madis Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 01:57:56 1420
10 1294 M50 Reinsalu Toomas 01:59:43 1413
11 1239 M50 Simulask Agu 01:59:43 1412
12 1089 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:00:33 1406
13 1231 M50 Tungal Gunnar harrastaja 02:00:35 1405
14 1041 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:00:56 1400
15 1101 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:02:59 1394
16 1104 M50 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:03:13 1391
17 1258 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:03:19 1388
18 1296 M50 Kelk Margus Dünamo 02:04:43 1379
19 1044 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:04:54 1375
20 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:05:10 1371
21 1059 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:05:35 1370
22 1042 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:05:48 1367
23 1312 M50 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum 02:07:39 1357
24 1313 M50 Käsnar Aivo 02:08:22 1353
25 1305 M50 Järveoja Jaanus 02:08:38 1351
26 1276 M50 Mandel Erhard 02:08:39 1350
27 1255 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:08:48 1349
28 1245 M50 Perm Ivar MTS Cycling Team I 02:12:08 1336
29 1063 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:12:40 1335
30 1119 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:13:23 1332
31 115 M50 Klaos Einar KoMo 02:13:43 1329
32 1327 M50 Piilberg Priit Peloton 02:13:45 1327
33 1081 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:16:00 1318
34 1177 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:16:14 1315
35 1199 M50 Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:17:09 1310
36 1070 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:17:20 1308
37 1330 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:17:54 1305
38 1250 M50 Taul Raul 02:18:29 1303
39 1240 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:18:36 1302
40 1259 M50 Tigasson Margus 02:19:30 1298
41 1289 M50 Voitka Raul 02:20:18 1293
42 1318 M50 Muuk Margus 02:21:57 1283
43 1178 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:22:51 1280
44 1307 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:23:19 1278
45 1316 M50 Võsu Jaan 02:23:45 1276
46 1117 M50 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:25:20 1273
47 1328 M50 Sikka Andres ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:30:15 1259
48 1324 M50 Kesner Margus 02:48:21 1239
49 1292 M50 Maidla Meelis Põlva Matkaklubi 02:55:13 1235
50 1088 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:03:59 1232
51 km N40 võitja keskmine kiirus 27,23 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:52:22 1443
2 1029 N40 Kangur Kadri Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:03:07 1393
3 1210 N40 Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:10:51 1341
4 1141 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:15:39 1320
5 1211 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:17:29 1307
6 1265 N40 Rehi Maila 02:24:12 1275
7 1195 N40 Siilbaum Siret 02:28:16 1265
8 1302 N40 Kaljumäe Aile Sparta 02:30:49 1258
9 1079 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naiskond II 02:35:32 1250
10 1315 N40 Kirsi Maris MTS Cycling Team 02:36:53 1248
11 1091 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 02:44:53 1240
12 1213 N40 Vainumaa Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 02:48:51 1238
13 1090 N40 Puhang Mari 03:03:59 1233
14 1310 N40 Aavik Jane 03:29:17 1230
51 km N võitja keskmine kiirus 26,82 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1280 N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 01:54:05 1435
2 95 N Kurgjärv Jaanika Hawaii Express naiskond 02:14:08 1326
3 1184 N Sõber Erika 02:19:32 1296
4 1142 N King Andra Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:21:00 1290
5 1157 N Edela Ketlin 02:27:15 1268
6 1209 N Kummets Käti Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:31:14 1257
7 102 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:37:57 1245
8 1125 N Haarde Maiken 02:40:19 1244
9 1124 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:49:10 1237
51 km M60 võitja keskmine kiirus 28,02 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1176 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 01:49:12 1468
2 1232 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:51:50 1449
3 1099 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:59:37 1415
4 1050 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 02:00:22 1407
5 1033 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:01:21 1399
6 1054 M60 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:01:31 1398
7 1253 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:03:17 1389
8 1174 M60 Estermaa Ago 02:04:49 1377
9 1147 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:04:52 1376
10 1268 M60 Olesk Raul 02:15:23 1321
11 1270 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:15:39 1319
12 1076 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:16:23 1313
13 1269 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:17:14 1309
14 1069 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:21:37 1287
51 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 28,25 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1319 M18 Reiljan Janmar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:48:19 1477
2 1139 M18 Eensalu Ott RedBike Team III 02:25:13 1274
3 1056 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:27:12 1269
51 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,01 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1220 M16 Nummurs Arturs Hawaii Express SCOTT 01:41:57 1495
2 1183 M16 Mitt Virgo pärnu kalev 01:41:57 1489
3 1207 M16 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:44:25 1483
4 1202 M16 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 01:48:22 1476
5 1271 M16 Arjus Henri CFC 01:49:06 1471
6 1105 M16 Kallari Lauri Otepää Rattaklubi 01:51:47 1452
7 1160 M16 Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:54:55 1427
8 1145 M16 Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:00:20 1408
9 1326 M16 Põldma Henri 02:23:43 1277
51 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 28,00 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1201 M23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:49:18 1467
2 1200 M23 Avaste Indrek 02:36:15 1249
51 km N23 võitja keskmine kiirus 23,20 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1236 N23 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:11:53 1337
22 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,50 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Tammepuu Riko CFC IV 00:53:53 1300
2 2002 M14 Suppi Sebastian 00:56:03 1290
3 2009 M14 Dooner Carl Peeter CFC I 00:57:37 1280
4 2164 M14 Hürden Ralf CFC I 00:57:39 1270
5 2019 M14 Rei Karel Gustav CFC II 00:57:39 1260
6 2003 N14-16 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 00:57:40 1250
7 2013 M14 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 00:57:44 1240
8 2014 N14-16 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:57:46 1230
9 2004 M50 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 00:57:51 1220
10 2029 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:00:35 1210
11 2018 N14-16 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:00:54 1202
12 2027 M14 Mõttus Ricky MTS Cycling Team I 01:02:03 1194
13 2031 M14 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattakool 01:02:10 1186
14 2224 M50 Priks Hanno Korpus Reacing Team 01:02:11 1178
15 2021 M14 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:02:27 1170
16 2203 M60 Oot Anti 01:03:31 1162
17 2220 M40 Puidak Peeter ARENS AS 01:03:34 1154
18 2214 M12 Teder Roobert Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:03:42 1146
19 2098 M16 Ambos Uku Karel Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:04:02 1138
20 2071 M14 Rebas Albert Johannes CFC III 01:04:04 1130
21 2156 N12 Mõttus Marta HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:04:05 1122
22 2037 N12 Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 01:04:06 1114
23 2042 M12 Hynninen Richard KJK III 01:04:07 1106
24 2059 M14 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:04:11 1098
25 2030 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naiskond II 01:04:13 1090
26 2024 M Turu Indrek 01:04:17 1082
27 2235 M50 Eerme Hanno 01:04:24 1074
28 2157 M40 Pihtjõe Janek Viimsi Sport 01:05:32 1066
29 2041 M14 Marcinkevicz Mario Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 01:05:33 1058
30 2195 N12 Pesor Pauliine KoMo 01:05:33 1050
31 2171 M12 Lond Niklas CFC I 01:05:45 1044
32 2174 M12 Kertsman Kevin CFC I 01:05:46 1038
33 2239 N Udumäe Kaisi GTonic 01:05:46 1032
34 2182 M Helü Rait Barrelstar OÜ 01:07:05 1026
35 2188 M50 Susi Endel 01:07:33 1020
36 2032 M12 Suppi Simon Nõmme Rattakool 01:07:38 1014
37 2033 M14 Austa Jonathan 01:08:47 1008
38 2117 M12 Kimmel Raian SK Sindi Kalju 01:09:36 1002
39 2187 N50 Jaaksoo Piia JK Paralepa 01:09:38 996
40 2064 N Kimmel Triin SK Sindi Kalju 01:09:43 990
41 2228 M40 Kersna Karol VKM-Sport Club 01:09:49 984
42 2062 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:09:54 978
43 2045 N40 Evendi Kristi SAQ SC 01:09:56 972
44 2226 M18 Maidla Mattias OK Põlva Kobras 01:10:12 966
45 2040 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 01:10:28 960
46 2219 M40 Rammul Raul 01:11:03 954
47 2181 M Künnapuu Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 01:11:11 948
48 2118 M Allikmäe Rauno 01:11:15 942
49 2073 M14 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Otepää Rattaklubi 01:11:22 936
50 2043 M14 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC IV 01:11:27 930
51 2212 N Kiiver Kairi 01:11:29 926
52 2179 M12 Teeäär Kevin NRK 01:11:34 922
53 2205 N Mõttus Kät 01:11:34 918
54 2038 N40 Kirn Katrin Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud 01:11:37 914
55 2047 M12 Irbe Adrian Nõmme Rattakool 01:11:56 910
56 2097 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Aruküla sk 01:11:56 906
57 2206 M16 Männik Indrek 01:11:56 902
58 2096 M16 Tiitson Simon Pärnu Spordiselts Kalevi spordikool 01:12:13 898
59 2192 M Lācis Edgars 01:12:23 894
60 2108 N50 Veelma Monika 01:12:25 890
61 2035 N40 Tammeleht Katrin 01:12:28 886
62 2213 N14-16 Teder Christine Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:12:28 882
63 2202 M12 Orav Samuel HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:12:34 878
64 2046 N40 Alttoa Kadri AS Metaprint 01:12:42 874
65 2196 N12 Pesor Roosmarii KoMo 01:12:42 870
66 2201 M Orav Ingmar HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:12:44 866
67 2078 M50 Pikkmets Targo 01:13:05 862
68 2189 M40 Paatsi Oleg 01:13:06 858
69 2190 N23 Tormet Laura 01:13:15 854
70 2186 M Pajur Raido 01:13:19 850
71 2183 M40 Eerme Priit 01:13:29 846
72 2044 N50 Grünberg Eliina 01:13:35 842
73 2102 M50 Kasak Villu 01:14:22 838
74 2039 M50 Kuslap Avo Paluküla Paik 01:14:28 834
75 2216 M12 Mägi Rihard Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:15:39 830
76 2070 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:15:39 826
77 2091 M12 Kuljus Maeron VKM-Sport Club 01:15:40 822
78 2066 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport 01:15:42 818
79 2063 N50 Järveoja Lea 01:16:06 814
80 2230 M12 Rannamets Steven 01:16:36 810
81 2198 N50 Lätt Anneli 01:16:37 808
82 2082 M12 Takel Robert Jonas CFC III 01:16:50 806
83 2100 N12 Mitt Kertu Pärnu Kalev 01:16:54 804
84 2085 N Jürjan Kadri ABB 01:16:57 802
85 2049 M40 Treiman Argo 01:17:23 800
86 2060 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattakool 01:17:42 798
87 2237 M40 Hermlin Mick 01:17:44 796
88 2236 N Talv Ellyt Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 01:17:46 794
89 2079 N50 Sildaru Aidi lebo racing 01:18:23 792
90 2158 M14 Teder Karl Martin Liivimaa Rattaklubi 01:18:30 790
91 2077 M14 Jaanson Bruno Kaarel Kadrioru Tennisekool 01:19:43 788
92 2065 M50 Jaanson Erki Kadrioru Tenniseklubi 01:20:16 786
93 2232 M14 Bišlers Nikita Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:21:28 784
94 2193 M12 Kändma Kevin 01:22:00 782
95 2223 M40 Kändma Marko 01:22:02 780
96 2067 M12 Ormus Dominic Nõmme Rattakool 01:22:06 778
97 2048 N Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:22:07 776
98 2051 M12 Eggleton Thomas Otto Kalevi Jalgrattakool II 01:23:11 774
99 2052 N40 Tigane Merle 01:23:11 772
100 2194 M50 Juursoo Meelis 01:24:06 770
101 2184 N Rätsep Marleene MTS Cycling Team II 01:24:46 768
102 2215 M12 Teder Sander Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:24:50 766
103 2167 M14 Visnap Oliver CFC II 01:25:59 764
104 2106 N12 Kivi Melissa Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:27:02 762
105 2191 M12 Tobreluts Tanel mikitamäe ratas 01:27:54 760
106 2057 N50 Tammeleht Marju 01:27:55 758
107 2068 M40 Boikov Vsevolod EuroPark 01:28:31 756
108 2211 M12 Kivimäe Kevin-Oskar CFC Suusakool 01:28:35 754
109 2210 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 01:28:38 752
110 2227 N50 Järveoja Helje 01:28:50 750
111 2233 M12 Bišlers Artjom Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:29:57 748
112 2231 M Bošs Toms Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 01:29:58 746
113 2197 M12 Laht Robert Nõmme Rattakool 01:30:50 744
114 2055 N12 Eenraid Eneli 01:31:30 742
115 2056 N18 Eenraid Merili 01:31:30 740
116 2159 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team naiskond II 01:35:28 738
117 2069 N12 Rang Eleanor CFC tüdrukud 01:35:29 736
118 2207 M60 Koplimets Helmut mikitamäe ratas 01:37:31 734
119 2114 M12 Tell Ville Areal Team 01:40:30 732
120 2088 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:41:00 730
121 2238 M40 Mürk Jaan ABB 01:41:26 729
122 2222 M12 Pungar Georg Henry TÜASK 01:41:55 728
123 2221 M40 Pungar Urmas TÜASK 01:41:55 727
124 2218 N Paalits Liisi 01:42:03 726
125 2217 M Tauts Geven 01:42:04 725
126 2225 N18 Laugesaar Marie Agathe 01:43:26 724
127 2081 N40 Sõtnik Olga *EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport 01:44:21 723
128 2175 N12 Muhhin Sandra CFC tüdrukud 02:12:11 722
129 2229 M40 Lilenbach Feliks 02:22:48 721
130 2199 N Popkova Maria Maxima Eesti 02:35:45 720
131 2200 N40 Puškina Olga Maxima Eesti 02:35:45 719
132 2234 M14 Vain Marko KoMo 02:43:33 718
133 2092 M12 Hripunov Valeri NRK 02:49:50 717
22 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 22,89 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2003 Kõik N Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 00:57:40 1250
2 2014 Kõik N Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:57:46 1230
3 2018 Kõik N Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:00:54 1202
4 2164 Kõik N Hürden Ralf CFC I 00:57:39 1270
5 2037 Kõik N Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 01:04:06 1114
6 2030 Kõik N Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naiskond II 01:04:13 1090
7 2195 Kõik N Pesor Pauliine KoMo 01:05:33 1050
8 2239 Kõik N Udumäe Kaisi GTonic 01:05:46 1032
9 2187 Kõik N Jaaksoo Piia JK Paralepa 01:09:38 996
10 2064 Kõik N Kimmel Triin SK Sindi Kalju 01:09:43 990
11 2224 Kõik N Priks Hanno Korpus Reacing Team 01:02:11 1178
12 2045 Kõik N Evendi Kristi SAQ SC 01:09:56 972
13 2212 Kõik N Kiiver Kairi 01:11:29 926
14 2220 Kõik N Puidak Peeter ARENS AS 01:03:34 1154
15 2214 Kõik N Teder Roobert Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:03:42 1146
16 2108 Kõik N Veelma Monika 01:12:25 890
17 2071 Kõik N Rebas Albert Johannes CFC III 01:04:04 1130
18 2213 Kõik N Teder Christine Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:12:28 882
19 2059 Kõik N Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:04:11 1098
20 2196 Kõik N Pesor Roosmarii KoMo 01:12:42 870
21 2235 Kõik N Eerme Hanno 01:04:24 1074
22 2157 Kõik N Pihtjõe Janek Viimsi Sport 01:05:32 1066