60 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 28,19 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 233 M Loo Martin RedBike Team I 02:07:42 1600
2 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:09:21 1595
3 4 M Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:09:50 1592
4 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:14:08 1589
5 256 M Kivistik Gert HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:14:09 1587
6 7 M23 Mesi Joosep HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:00 1585
7 198 M Vaidem Josten Fixus 02:16:40 1584
8 5 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:18:49 1583
9 9 M Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:18:50 1582
10 141 M18 Post Ken Peloton 02:20:40 1581
11 6 M Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:21:00 1580
12 159 M50 Neemela Tarmo A&T Sport 02:21:01 1579
13 234 M50 Rebane Meelis AT Sport 02:21:24 1578
14 14 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:22:14 1577
15 12 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:22:19 1576
16 15 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:31 1575
17 211 M50 Piirioja Kalle järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi 02:25:01 1574
18 61 M Stüf Erkki Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:25:05 1573
19 13 M40 Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:25:05 1572
20 257 M Pohl Marko A&T Spordiklubi 02:27:29 1571
21 23 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:27:30 1570
22 134 M Vendelin Karl Arnold Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:28:00 1569
23 274 M Laanemaa Kristjan Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:28:25 1568
24 27 M Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:28:35 1567
25 183 M40 Liplap Veljo 02:29:05 1566
26 18 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:29:17 1565
27 24 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:29:29 1564
28 124 M40 Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:30:04 1563
29 247 M Varik Joan Markus 02:30:53 1562
30 34 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:31:38 1561
31 139 M Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:31:40 1560
32 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:31:40 1559
33 1290 M Teder Feeliks Haaslava MTB 02:31:47 1558
34 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:31:50 1557
35 114 M40 Saarva Silver 02:32:02 1556
36 1288 M40 Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 02:32:11 1555
37 167 M40 Maarits Andres 02:33:22 1554
38 26 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:33:35 1553
39 163 M18 Oolup Oliver VIIKING 02:33:41 1552
40 63 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:34:05 1551
41 1383 M40 Zeltov Sergei 02:34:43 1550
42 73 M40 Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:34:48 1549
43 78 M40 Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:34:55 1548
44 39 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:35:14 1547
45 168 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:35:15 1546
46 31 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:35:24 1545
47 251 M40 Peterson Uku 02:35:34 1544
48 221 M Gornischeff Artur 02:36:04 1543
49 127 M Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:36:07 1542
50 29 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:36:31 1541
51 144 M18 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:36:56 1540
52 129 M Tammsalu Mihkel RedBike Team II 02:37:00 1539
53 212 M50 Pilv Ivar 02:37:09 1538
54 132 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:37:29 1537
55 45 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:38:06 1536
56 67 M40 Kompus Meelis Velohunt ProTeam II 02:38:15 1535
57 1002 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:28 1534
58 241 M Kannenberg Karli Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:28 1533
59 1478 M40 Pikkat Andris 02:38:48 1532
60 64 M Veiler Siim 02:39:45 1531
61 172 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:39:57 1530
62 21 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:40:08 1529
63 33 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:40:11 1528
64 90 M Järv Jüri 02:40:17 1527
65 36 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:40:40 1526
66 66 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:41:22 1525
67 70 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:41:22 1524
68 30 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:41:25 1523
69 249 M50 Talumaa Raul CFC Rota Mobilis 02:41:25 1522
70 238 M50 Reiljan Kuldar 02:41:30 1521
71 107 M50 Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 02:41:44 1520
72 3052 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:41:50 1519
73 8 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:42:02 1518
74 82 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:43:04 1517
75 185 M50 Ilves Filipp 02:43:37 1516
76 263 M40 Kljujev Sergei Broadcom 02:44:35 1515
77 272 M40 Molev Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:45:06 1514
78 32 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:45:17 1513
79 68 M40 Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:45:31 1512
80 46 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team naiskond I 02:45:55 1511
81 43 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:24 1510
82 62 M50 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:22 1509
83 97 M50 Elo Armas 02:47:26 1508
84 79 M Vavilov Dmitri 02:47:28 1507
85 128 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:47:30 1506
86 1201 M23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:47:40 1505
87 153 M Arme Janek Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:47:40 1504
88 261 M Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:48:37 1503
89 239 M50 Haas Marco SAQ SC 02:48:38 1502
90 260 M40 Valgma Raini SAQ SC 02:48:38 1501
91 88 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:48:41 1500
92 48 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:48:41 1499
93 94 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:48:56 1498
94 1574 M40 Raaper Risto Tabasalu CC 02:49:53 1497
95 225 M Gornischeff Feliks Eesti Meremuuseum 02:50:22 1496
96 72 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:51:30 1495
97 264 M50 Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak 02:51:51 1494
98 178 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 02:52:01 1493
99 232 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:52:35 1492
100 201 M40 Ellermaa Janno GTonic 02:54:16 1491
101 44 M Jänes Rivo 02:54:44 1490
102 240 M50 Agu Rauno 02:55:32 1489
103 55 M Einla Marek 02:55:37 1488
104 1589 M50 Rebas Raido 02:56:05 1487
105 71 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:56:26 1486
106 271 N Kirillova Jelena 02:57:08 1485
107 270 M Ailt Priit TriPassion Triatloniklubi 02:57:31 1484
108 74 N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:57:42 1483
109 100 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:57:55 1482
110 119 M Post Rene *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:58:29 1481
111 205 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 03:00:18 1480
112 111 M40 Oruste Andrus 03:03:53 1479
113 102 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:05:18 1478
114 75 M Bazõlev Anton Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 03:05:38 1477
115 51 M50 Kimmel Robert 03:05:41 1476
116 54 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK / KoMo 03:07:12 1475
117 156 N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:07:47 1474
118 228 M40 Tamm Jüri 03:07:48 1473
119 105 M50 Nurmsalu Rain Spordiklubi IKS 03:08:40 1472
120 47 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:09:17 1471
121 56 M50 Saar Marek Aima SK / KoMo 03:09:51 1470
122 108 M40 Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:09:51 1469
123 59 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:13:11 1468
124 268 M Kaasik Morten Consolis CES 03:14:07 1467
125 57 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:14:13 1466
126 273 M Kaljumets Kaupo 03:14:37 1465
127 76 N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:18:04 1464
128 92 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:18:39 1463
129 98 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:18:43 1462
130 1246 M40 Piirsalu Aivo 03:19:52 1461
131 265 M40 Kõster Indrek 03:21:55 1460
132 266 M40 Sauväli Indrek SK Kalju 03:23:53 1459
133 155 M50 Nossenko Andre Spordiklubi IKS 03:24:09 1458
134 103 M50 Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 03:24:10 1457
135 276 M40 Piirimägi Peeter 03:30:55 1456
136 80 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 03:42:19 1455
137 60 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:04:43 1454
60 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 28,19 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 233 Kõik N Loo Martin RedBike Team I 02:07:42 1600
2 39 Kõik N Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:35:14 1547
3 4 Kõik N Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:09:50 1592
4 21 Kõik N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:40:08 1529
5 66 Kõik N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:41:22 1525
6 7 Kõik N Mesi Joosep HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:00 1585
7 48 Kõik N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:48:41 1499
8 72 Kõik N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:51:30 1495
9 9 Kõik N Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:18:50 1582
10 74 Kõik N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:57:42 1483
11 6 Kõik N Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:21:00 1580
12 159 Kõik N Neemela Tarmo A&T Sport 02:21:01 1579
13 76 Kõik N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:18:04 1464
14 14 Kõik N Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:22:14 1577
15 12 Kõik N Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:22:19 1576
16 15 Kõik N Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:31 1575
17 211 Kõik N Piirioja Kalle järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi 02:25:01 1574
18 61 Kõik N Stüf Erkki Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:25:05 1573
19 13 Kõik N Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:25:05 1572
20 257 Kõik N Pohl Marko A&T Spordiklubi 02:27:29 1571
21 23 Kõik N Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:27:30 1570
22 134 Kõik N Vendelin Karl Arnold Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:28:00 1569
23 274 Kõik N Laanemaa Kristjan Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:28:25 1568
24 27 Kõik N Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:28:35 1567
25 183 Kõik N Liplap Veljo 02:29:05 1566
26 24 Kõik N Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:29:29 1564
27 124 Kõik N Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:30:04 1563
28 247 Kõik N Varik Joan Markus 02:30:53 1562
29 34 Kõik N Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:31:38 1561
30 139 Kõik N Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:31:40 1560
31 28 Kõik N Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:31:40 1559
32 1290 Kõik N Teder Feeliks Haaslava MTB 02:31:47 1558
33 37 Kõik N Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:31:50 1557
34 114 Kõik N Saarva Silver 02:32:02 1556
35 1288 Kõik N Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 02:32:11 1555
36 167 Kõik N Maarits Andres 02:33:22 1554
37 26 Kõik N Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:33:35 1553
38 163 Kõik N Oolup Oliver VIIKING 02:33:41 1552
39 63 Kõik N Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:34:05 1551
40 1383 Kõik N Zeltov Sergei 02:34:43 1550
41 73 Kõik N Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:34:48 1549
42 78 Kõik N Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:34:55 1548
43 168 Kõik N Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:35:15 1546
44 31 Kõik N Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:35:24 1545
45 251 Kõik N Peterson Uku 02:35:34 1544
46 221 Kõik N Gornischeff Artur 02:36:04 1543
47 127 Kõik N Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:36:07 1542
48 29 Kõik N Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:36:31 1541
49 144 Kõik N Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:36:56 1540
50 129 Kõik N Tammsalu Mihkel RedBike Team II 02:37:00 1539
51 212 Kõik N Pilv Ivar 02:37:09 1538
52 45 Kõik N Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:38:06 1536
53 67 Kõik N Kompus Meelis Velohunt ProTeam II 02:38:15 1535
54 1002 Kõik N Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:28 1534
55 241 Kõik N Kannenberg Karli Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:28 1533
56 1478 Kõik N Pikkat Andris 02:38:48 1532
57 64 Kõik N Veiler Siim 02:39:45 1531
58 172 Kõik N Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:39:57 1530
59 33 Kõik N Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:40:11 1528
60 90 Kõik N Järv Jüri 02:40:17 1527
61 36 Kõik N Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:40:40 1526
62 70 Kõik N Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:41:22 1524
63 30 Kõik N Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:41:25 1523
64 249 Kõik N Talumaa Raul CFC Rota Mobilis 02:41:25 1522
65 238 Kõik N Reiljan Kuldar 02:41:30 1521
66 107 Kõik N Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 02:41:44 1520
67 3052 Kõik N Gorbunov Konstantin 02:41:50 1519
68 8 Kõik N Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:42:02 1518
69 82 Kõik N Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:43:04 1517
70 185 Kõik N Ilves Filipp 02:43:37 1516
71 263 Kõik N Kljujev Sergei Broadcom 02:44:35 1515
72 272 Kõik N Molev Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:45:06 1514
73 32 Kõik N Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:45:17 1513
74 68 Kõik N Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:45:31 1512
75 43 Kõik N Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:24 1510
76 62 Kõik N Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:22 1509
77 97 Kõik N Elo Armas 02:47:26 1508
78 79 Kõik N Vavilov Dmitri 02:47:28 1507
79 128 Kõik N Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:47:30 1506
80 1201 Kõik N Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:47:40 1505
81 153 Kõik N Arme Janek Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:47:40 1504
82 261 Kõik N Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:48:37 1503
83 239 Kõik N Haas Marco SAQ SC 02:48:38 1502
84 260 Kõik N Valgma Raini SAQ SC 02:48:38 1501
85 88 Kõik N Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:48:41 1500
86 94 Kõik N Zaletajev Toomas 02:48:56 1498
87 1574 Kõik N Raaper Risto Tabasalu CC 02:49:53 1497
88 225 Kõik N Gornischeff Feliks Eesti Meremuuseum 02:50:22 1496
89 264 Kõik N Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak 02:51:51 1494
90 178 Kõik N Tammisaar Erkki 02:52:01 1493
91 232 Kõik N Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:52:35 1492
92 201 Kõik N Ellermaa Janno GTonic 02:54:16 1491
93 44 Kõik N Jänes Rivo 02:54:44 1490
94 240 Kõik N Agu Rauno 02:55:32 1489
95 55 Kõik N Einla Marek 02:55:37 1488
96 1589 Kõik N Rebas Raido 02:56:05 1487
97 71 Kõik N Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:56:26 1486
98 270 Kõik N Ailt Priit TriPassion Triatloniklubi 02:57:31 1484
99 100 Kõik N Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:57:55 1482
100 119 Kõik N Post Rene *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:58:29 1481
101 205 Kõik N Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 03:00:18 1480
102 111 Kõik N Oruste Andrus 03:03:53 1479
103 75 Kõik N Bazõlev Anton Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 03:05:38 1477
104 51 Kõik N Kimmel Robert 03:05:41 1476
105 54 Kõik N Vendel Anti Aima SK / KoMo 03:07:12 1475
106 228 Kõik N Tamm Jüri 03:07:48 1473
107 105 Kõik N Nurmsalu Rain Spordiklubi IKS 03:08:40 1472
108 47 Kõik N Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:09:17 1471
109 56 Kõik N Saar Marek Aima SK / KoMo 03:09:51 1470
110 108 Kõik N Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:09:51 1469
111 59 Kõik N Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:13:11 1468
112 268 Kõik N Kaasik Morten Consolis CES 03:14:07 1467
113 57 Kõik N Püttsepp Kristjan 03:14:13 1466
114 273 Kõik N Kaljumets Kaupo 03:14:37 1465
115 92 Kõik N Fuks Vahur 03:18:39 1463
116 98 Kõik N Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:18:43 1462
117 1246 Kõik N Piirsalu Aivo 03:19:52 1461
118 265 Kõik N Kõster Indrek 03:21:55 1460
119 266 Kõik N Sauväli Indrek SK Kalju 03:23:53 1459
120 155 Kõik N Nossenko Andre Spordiklubi IKS 03:24:09 1458
121 103 Kõik N Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 03:24:10 1457
122 276 Kõik N Piirimägi Peeter 03:30:55 1456
123 80 Kõik N Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 03:42:19 1455
124 60 Kõik N Eelmere Teet 04:04:43 1454
60 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 28,19 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 233 M Loo Martin RedBike Team I 02:07:42 1600
2 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:09:21 1595
3 4 M Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:09:50 1592
4 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:14:08 1589
5 256 M Kivistik Gert HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:14:09 1587
6 198 M Vaidem Josten Fixus 02:16:40 1584
7 5 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:18:49 1583
8 9 M Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:18:50 1582
9 6 M Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:21:00 1580
10 15 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:31 1575
11 61 M Stüf Erkki Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:25:05 1573
12 257 M Pohl Marko A&T Spordiklubi 02:27:29 1571
13 134 M Vendelin Karl Arnold Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:28:00 1569
14 274 M Laanemaa Kristjan Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:28:25 1568
15 27 M Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:28:35 1567
16 247 M Varik Joan Markus 02:30:53 1562
17 139 M Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:31:40 1560
18 1290 M Teder Feeliks Haaslava MTB 02:31:47 1558
19 26 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:33:35 1553
20 63 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:34:05 1551
21 221 M Gornischeff Artur 02:36:04 1543
22 127 M Keerd Karmo RedBike Team II 02:36:07 1542
23 129 M Tammsalu Mihkel RedBike Team II 02:37:00 1539
24 45 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:38:06 1536
25 241 M Kannenberg Karli Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:28 1533
26 64 M Veiler Siim 02:39:45 1531
27 33 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:40:11 1528
28 90 M Järv Jüri 02:40:17 1527
29 30 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:41:25 1523
30 3052 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:41:50 1519
31 79 M Vavilov Dmitri 02:47:28 1507
32 153 M Arme Janek Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:47:40 1504
33 261 M Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:48:37 1503
34 225 M Gornischeff Feliks Eesti Meremuuseum 02:50:22 1496
35 44 M Jänes Rivo 02:54:44 1490
36 55 M Einla Marek 02:55:37 1488
37 71 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:56:26 1486
38 270 M Ailt Priit TriPassion Triatloniklubi 02:57:31 1484
39 119 M Post Rene *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:58:29 1481
40 205 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 03:00:18 1480
41 75 M Bazõlev Anton Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 03:05:38 1477
42 268 M Kaasik Morten Consolis CES 03:14:07 1467
43 273 M Kaljumets Kaupo 03:14:37 1465
60 km M50 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,53 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 159 M50 Neemela Tarmo A&T Sport 02:21:01 1579
2 234 M50 Rebane Meelis AT Sport 02:21:24 1578
3 14 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:22:14 1577
4 211 M50 Piirioja Kalle järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi 02:25:01 1574
5 23 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:27:30 1570
6 31 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:35:24 1545
7 212 M50 Pilv Ivar 02:37:09 1538
8 36 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:40:40 1526
9 249 M50 Talumaa Raul CFC Rota Mobilis 02:41:25 1522
10 238 M50 Reiljan Kuldar 02:41:30 1521
11 107 M50 Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 02:41:44 1520
12 82 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:43:04 1517
13 185 M50 Ilves Filipp 02:43:37 1516
14 62 M50 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:47:22 1509
15 97 M50 Elo Armas 02:47:26 1508
16 239 M50 Haas Marco SAQ SC 02:48:38 1502
17 88 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:48:41 1500
18 264 M50 Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak 02:51:51 1494
19 240 M50 Agu Rauno 02:55:32 1489
20 1589 M50 Rebas Raido 02:56:05 1487
21 100 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:57:55 1482
22 51 M50 Kimmel Robert 03:05:41 1476
23 105 M50 Nurmsalu Rain Spordiklubi IKS 03:08:40 1472
24 56 M50 Saar Marek Aima SK / KoMo 03:09:51 1470
25 59 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:13:11 1468
26 92 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:18:39 1463
27 98 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 03:18:43 1462
28 155 M50 Nossenko Andre Spordiklubi IKS 03:24:09 1458
29 103 M50 Zeisig Ivar Spordiklubi IKS 03:24:10 1457
30 60 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:04:43 1454
60 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,30 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 12 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:22:19 1576
2 13 M40 Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:25:05 1572
3 183 M40 Liplap Veljo 02:29:05 1566
4 24 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:29:29 1564
5 124 M40 Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:30:04 1563
6 34 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:31:38 1561
7 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:31:40 1559
8 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:31:50 1557
9 114 M40 Saarva Silver 02:32:02 1556
10 1288 M40 Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 02:32:11 1555
11 167 M40 Maarits Andres 02:33:22 1554
12 1383 M40 Zeltov Sergei 02:34:43 1550
13 73 M40 Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:34:48 1549
14 78 M40 Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:34:55 1548
15 168 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:35:15 1546
16 251 M40 Peterson Uku 02:35:34 1544
17 29 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:36:31 1541
18 67 M40 Kompus Meelis Velohunt ProTeam II 02:38:15 1535
19 1002 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:38:28 1534
20 1478 M40 Pikkat Andris 02:38:48 1532
21 172 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:39:57 1530
22 70 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:41:22 1524
23 8 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:42:02 1518
24 263 M40 Kljujev Sergei Broadcom 02:44:35 1515
25 272 M40 Molev Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:45:06 1514
26 32 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:45:17 1513
27 68 M40 Harand Allan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:45:31 1512
28 43 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:24 1510
29 128 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:47:30 1506
30 260 M40 Valgma Raini SAQ SC 02:48:38 1501
31 94 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:48:56 1498
32 1574 M40 Raaper Risto Tabasalu CC 02:49:53 1497
33 178 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 02:52:01 1493
34 232 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:52:35 1492
35 201 M40 Ellermaa Janno GTonic 02:54:16 1491
36 111 M40 Oruste Andrus 03:03:53 1479
37 54 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK / KoMo 03:07:12 1475
38 228 M40 Tamm Jüri 03:07:48 1473
39 47 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:09:17 1471
40 108 M40 Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:09:51 1469
41 57 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:14:13 1466
42 1246 M40 Piirsalu Aivo 03:19:52 1461
43 265 M40 Kõster Indrek 03:21:55 1460
44 266 M40 Sauväli Indrek SK Kalju 03:23:53 1459
45 276 M40 Piirimägi Peeter 03:30:55 1456
46 80 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 03:42:19 1455
60 km N võitja keskmine kiirus 24,12 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 18 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:29:17 1565
2 132 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:37:29 1537
3 21 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:40:08 1529
4 66 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:41:22 1525
5 46 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team naiskond I 02:45:55 1511
6 48 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:48:41 1499
7 72 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:51:30 1495
8 271 N Kirillova Jelena 02:57:08 1485
9 74 N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 02:57:42 1483
10 102 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:05:18 1478
11 156 N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:07:47 1474
12 76 N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:18:04 1464
60 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,47 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 7 M23 Mesi Joosep HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:00 1585
2 1201 M23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:47:40 1505
60 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,59 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 141 M18 Post Ken Peloton 02:20:40 1581
2 163 M18 Oolup Oliver VIIKING 02:33:41 1552
3 144 M18 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:36:56 1540
60 km N23 võitja keskmine kiirus 23,19 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 39 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:35:14 1547
42 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 23,35 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1219 M Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:47:55 1500
2 1207 M16 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:52:29 1495
3 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:54:48 1492
4 1592 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 01:54:56 1489
5 1003 M Kanne Ats Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:55:05 1487
6 1022 M Kiisk Reimo 01:55:24 1485
7 1566 M Voll Roger 01:56:21 1484
8 1019 M Ots Riho HAWAII EXPRESS 01:56:31 1483
9 20 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:57:06 1482
10 1160 M16 Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:57:19 1481
11 1225 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:58:03 1480
12 3048 M40 Pulst Raivo 01:58:15 1479
13 1075 M40 Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:59:04 1478
14 1222 M Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport Team 01:59:04 1477
15 1595 M Talu Mirko 01:59:06 1476
16 1176 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 01:59:06 1475
17 1083 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 01:59:34 1474
18 1585 M16 Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 02:00:44 1473
19 1524 M40 Saareoks Janek 02:00:47 1472
20 1568 M50 Kuusik Leho 02:00:55 1471
21 1223 M Tšuškin Danek Freesport 02:01:32 1470
22 1262 M50 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:01:48 1469
23 1008 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:02:10 1468
24 1009 M40 Kukk Margus Cerbos 02:02:50 1467
25 1191 M Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 02:03:02 1466
26 1555 M16 Paju Thristan Rakke SK 02:03:30 1465
27 1024 M50 Eenraid Priit 02:03:31 1464
28 1026 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:03:36 1463
29 1280 N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 02:03:37 1462
30 1342 M Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:03:40 1461
31 199 M40 Keiselis Janis Aerify 02:04:07 1460
32 1045 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC 02:04:34 1459
33 1549 M40 Laaniste Mart Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:04:40 1458
34 120 M Kritt Martin 02:04:56 1457
35 1011 M Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:04:56 1456
36 1145 M16 Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:05:00 1455
37 1023 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:21 1454
38 1005 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:21 1453
39 1202 M16 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:05:25 1452
40 1340 M40 Elu Margus A&T Sport Team 02:05:53 1451
41 1569 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:06:21 1450
42 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:29 1449
43 1037 M Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:07:04 1448
44 1358 M Kask Mikko 02:07:23 1447
45 1168 M40 Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 02:07:23 1446
46 1385 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:07:30 1445
47 3057 M Härmaorg Tarmo 02:08:05 1444
48 83 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:08:05 1443
49 1241 M40 Põldmaa Koit Simuna SK 02:08:06 1442
50 1495 M50 Kutser Indrek 02:08:06 1441
51 1584 M23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloklubi 02:08:06 1440
52 1013 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:08:09 1439
53 1015 M40 Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 02:09:25 1438
54 1609 M Annus Atter Schenker 02:09:41 1437
55 1556 M60 Kuusk Aadu 02:10:00 1436
56 1370 M40 Valdner Marek VeloHunt ProTeam 02:10:08 1435
57 1567 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:10:10 1434
58 1010 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:10:19 1433
59 1329 M40 Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:10:36 1432
60 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:11:02 1431
61 1378 M50 Kiipsaar Raido 21 CC Triatloniklubi 02:11:34 1430
62 1528 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo 02:11:37 1429
63 1344 M Krull Kaupo 02:11:47 1428
64 1036 M40 Adler Ago 02:11:53 1427
65 1234 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuvenispordiklubi 02:12:05 1426
66 86 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:06 1425
67 1071 M40 Toiger Timo 02:12:32 1424
68 1039 M50 Salk Rene Luna 02:12:51 1423
69 1570 M Killing Keito Kalakuningad 02:13:11 1422
70 1232 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:13:18 1421
71 1603 N Dobolina Tatjana Spordipartner 02:13:23 1420
72 1025 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:13:25 1419
73 1021 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 02:13:43 1418
74 1390 M23 Roosimets Reigo CFC Spordiklubi 02:13:51 1417
75 1423 M40 Tenslind Margus 02:13:53 1416
76 1032 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:13:54 1415
77 1415 M40 Lesihhin Roman Akke 02:13:56 1414
78 1540 N23 Kutser Indra CFC 02:14:00 1413
79 1343 M Tiits Janar SMIT 02:14:27 1412
80 1018 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:14:43 1411
81 1085 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:14:51 1410
82 1218 M50 Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:15:27 1409
83 1159 M40 Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team 02:15:39 1408
84 1113 M40 Arge Endrus Rüüsak team 02:15:56 1407
85 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 02:15:56 1406
86 1397 M40 Aros Silver SILFER OÜ 02:16:48 1405
87 1074 M Zacek Kristo 02:16:48 1404
88 1573 M50 Pruuli Jaanus Hauka Veloklubi 02:17:57 1403
89 1099 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:05 1402
90 1107 M40 Juutinen Sami 02:18:09 1401
91 1602 M40 Reinson Raul Hauka Veloklubi 02:18:11 1400
92 1587 M40 Tõnismäe Marek 02:18:12 1399
93 1606 M40 Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:18:15 1398
94 1578 M40 Link Kauri Robur 02:18:24 1397
95 1038 M40 Luiga Einar Aima SK / KoMo 02:18:26 1396
96 1102 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:18:27 1395
97 208 N Romandi Liina Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:18:39 1394
98 1101 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:18:42 1393
99 1253 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:18:45 1392
100 1594 M40 Rool Margus Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:19:00 1391
101 1098 M Ansu Taavi 02:19:00 1390
102 1094 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:19:08 1389
103 1100 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:19:18 1388
104 1050 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 02:19:40 1387
105 1044 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:19:49 1386
106 1600 M Leppik Andri BMF spordiklubi 02:19:49 1385
107 1051 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:19:56 1384
108 1029 N40 Kangur Kadri Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:20:38 1383
109 1239 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:20:54 1382
110 1162 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:21:09 1381
111 3058 M Lääne Siim 02:21:13 1380
112 1617 M40 Vares Ahti 02:21:37 1379
113 1576 M40 Undla Timo 02:21:38 1378
114 1040 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:21:44 1377
115 1132 M Maidla Priit 02:21:52 1376
116 1258 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:21:53 1375
117 3053 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:22:17 1374
118 1127 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:22:22 1373
119 1529 M50 Kaupal Hannes 02:22:22 1372
120 1047 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:22:28 1371
121 1426 M60 Katin Vladimir 02:22:33 1370
122 1228 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:22:34 1369
123 1560 M50 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:22:35 1368
124 1485 M50 Jool Urmas 02:22:38 1367
125 1043 M40 Agu Mairold 02:23:10 1366
126 1065 M Semjonov Veiko 02:23:12 1365
127 1612 M Kurm Peeter 02:23:22 1364
128 1170 M40 Maiste Margus 02:23:29 1363
129 1055 M40 Saar Mait 02:23:32 1362
130 1400 M40 Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:23:36 1361
131 1035 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:23:59 1360
132 1167 M40 Sova Ivar Oru Spordiklubi 02:24:22 1359
133 1395 M16 Reintop Karel RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:24:43 1358
134 1593 M16 Pensa Riko Sander RTR 02:25:14 1357
135 1056 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:25:28 1356
136 1407 M40 Riismann Andres 02:25:29 1355
137 1181 M40 Veenpere Lauri 02:25:50 1354
138 1103 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:26:43 1353
139 1533 M40 Vaikmaa Siim 02:26:58 1352
140 1579 M40 Rahu Simmo Robur 02:27:28 1351
141 136 M40 Magnus Margus Velohunt ProTeam II 02:27:57 1350
142 1194 M Ojamets Teet 02:28:10 1349
143 1095 M Rammul Imre Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 02:28:15 1348
144 1255 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:28:23 1347
145 1422 M40 Luik Toomas 02:28:26 1346
146 1126 M40 Annama Rain veloCi 02:28:42 1345
147 1608 M50 Vene Sven Ketspeetrid 02:28:46 1344
148 1131 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:28:57 1343
149 1210 N40 Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:29:29 1342
150 1058 M Väinola Janno Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 02:29:29 1341
151 1054 M60 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:29:30 1340
152 1577 M40 Laht Urmas 02:29:31 1339
153 1211 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:29:31 1338
154 1138 M Jürjan Taavi 02:29:59 1337
155 1438 M Vainu Marko 02:30:20 1336
156 1607 M40 Rooded Märt 02:30:24 1335
157 1448 M40 Mõts Taavi 02:30:45 1334
158 1408 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:31:24 1333
159 1144 M Jürjan Aivar 02:31:34 1332
160 1119 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:31:52 1331
161 1599 M50 Põder Priit SK Jõulu 02:32:06 1330
162 1618 M Khokhryakov Gennady 02:32:41 1329
163 1063 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:32:52 1328
164 1206 M Eermann Rünno *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:32:54 1327
165 1367 M40 Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:33:26 1326
166 1150 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:33:29 1325
167 1059 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:33:34 1324
168 1604 M Sabiin Andrus 02:33:35 1323
169 2336 M40 Puri Tarvo 02:33:48 1322
170 1321 M Kaldma Toomas 02:34:03 1321
171 1233 M40 Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:34:16 1320
172 1614 M50 Trei Vahur 02:34:17 1319
173 1163 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:35:00 1318
174 1115 M Reinhold Kristjan *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:35:11 1317
175 1070 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:35:31 1316
176 1571 M40 Türkson Toomas VeloHunt ProTeam 02:35:36 1315
177 1318 M50 Muuk Margus 02:35:41 1314
178 1596 M40 Lippus Joosep 02:35:46 1313
179 1350 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:35:47 1312
180 1147 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:35:59 1311
181 1154 M Rull Verner 02:36:02 1310
182 1542 M40 Kukuškin Marko 02:36:03 1309
183 1308 M40 Vain Tarmo Aima SK / KoMo 02:36:37 1308
184 1110 M40 Aarma Raul Aima SK / KoMo 02:36:37 1307
185 115 M50 Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:36:37 1306
186 1053 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:36:44 1305
187 1548 N40 Tühis Anneli 02:37:12 1304
188 1588 N40 Luiks Ülle Jõelähtme Singel 02:37:18 1303
189 1586 M50 Lelov Andrus 02:37:46 1302
190 1151 M40 Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:38:40 1301
191 1141 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:38:48 1300
192 1104 M50 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:38:51 1299
193 1270 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:39:08 1298
194 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:39:19 1297
195 49 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:40:03 1296
196 1079 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naiskond II 02:41:09 1295
197 1610 M Tamm Hando 02:41:11 1294
198 1173 M50 Täht Erki EWK 02:41:21 1293
199 1109 M Kütt Andre Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:41:22 1292
200 1597 M40 Sulbi Kairo 02:41:30 1291
201 1311 M Sankman Jüri 02:41:39 1290
202 1613 M Kull Kaspar Schenker 02:41:51 1289
203 1166 M Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:43:26 1288
204 1361 M40 Lipetski Tauno RedBike 02:43:37 1287
205 1042 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK / KoMo 02:43:47 1286
206 1069 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:45:05 1285
207 1178 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:45:32 1284
208 1146 M40 Randma Lasse 02:46:33 1283
209 1072 M40 Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:47:07 1282
210 1565 M40 Jõõger Kulvo 02:47:34 1281
211 1082 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team naiskond II 02:47:42 1280
212 1583 M18 Vinkel Raol Martti 02:47:56 1279
213 1379 M50 Hiiekivi Urmet Los Toros 02:47:56 1278
214 1122 M40 Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:48:53 1277
215 1116 M40 Nigul Margo 02:49:06 1276
216 1352 M Kurg Arko Grant Thornton 02:50:04 1275
217 1180 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:50:09 1274
218 1611 N40 Siimsen Merle 02:50:44 1273
219 1108 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:51:05 1272
220 1598 M16 Laup Rannar KoMo 02:51:09 1271
221 1084 M Lääts Siim 02:51:17 1270
222 1347 M40 Otsa Arne 02:51:21 1269
223 1240 M50 Leisi Rain Merevägi 02:51:52 1268
224 3060 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 02:51:57 1267
225 1073 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:52:32 1266
226 1195 N40 Siilbaum Siret 02:53:58 1265
227 1269 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:54:24 1264
228 1209 N Kummets Käti Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:54:49 1263
229 1494 N40 Jagudina Aljona Akke 02:55:16 1262
230 1189 M Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:55:36 1261
231 1601 M16 Kaldma Kermo 02:56:45 1260
232 1616 M40 Pääso Priit 02:57:01 1259
233 1443 M50 Sarri Urmas 02:57:38 1258
234 1575 M50 Haas Steve 02:57:49 1257
235 1188 M Vool Alvar 02:58:11 1256
236 1125 N Haarde Maiken 02:59:10 1255
237 3061 M40 Sügav Jürgen Mts cykling team 03:00:09 1254
238 1580 M Zdanavicius Tomas Kitas Reikalas 03:01:36 1253
239 1403 N Gustjakova Julia 03:04:11 1252
240 1398 M50 Tarassov Igor Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:04:14 1251
241 1581 M60 Hallik Üllar 03:04:46 1250
242 1164 M40 Aasma Jan 03:05:40 1249
243 1157 N Edela Ketlin 03:06:48 1248
244 1248 M Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 03:10:01 1247
245 1365 M60 Valma Tõnu 03:10:51 1246
246 1120 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 03:12:18 1245
247 1619 M Lestal Lauri 03:13:16 1244
248 1200 M23 Avaste Indrek 03:16:42 1243
249 1091 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 03:18:11 1242
250 1208 M Seminck Joachim Myrsud 03:21:58 1241
251 1172 M40 Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:23:12 1240
252 1306 M Sarapuu Ott Motor 03:24:42 1239
253 1088 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:25:20 1238
254 1090 N40 Puhang Mari 03:25:20 1237
255 1092 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:25:41 1236
42 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 20,39 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1280 Kõik N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 02:03:37 1462
2 1207 Kõik N Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:52:29 1495
3 1603 Kõik N Dobolina Tatjana Spordipartner 02:13:23 1420
4 1592 Kõik N Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 01:54:56 1489
5 208 Kõik N Romandi Liina Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:18:39 1394
6 1029 Kõik N Kangur Kadri Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:20:38 1383
7 1566 Kõik N Voll Roger 01:56:21 1484
8 1211 Kõik N Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:29:31 1338
9 20 Kõik N Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:57:06 1482
10 1588 Kõik N Luiks Ülle Jõelähtme Singel 02:37:18 1303
11 1225 Kõik N Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:58:03 1480
12 3048 Kõik N Pulst Raivo 01:58:15 1479
13 1082 Kõik N Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team naiskond II 02:47:42 1280
14 1611 Kõik N Siimsen Merle 02:50:44 1273
15 1595 Kõik N Talu Mirko 01:59:06 1476
16 1209 Kõik N Kummets Käti Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:54:49 1263
17 1494 Kõik N Jagudina Aljona Akke 02:55:16 1262
18 1585 Kõik N Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 02:00:44 1473
19 1524 Kõik N Saareoks Janek 02:00:47 1472
20 1568 Kõik N Kuusik Leho 02:00:55 1471
21 1223 Kõik N Tšuškin Danek Freesport 02:01:32 1470
22 1262 Kõik N Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:01:48 1469
23 1092 Kõik N Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:25:41 1236
24 1009 Kõik N Kukk Margus Cerbos 02:02:50 1467
25 1191 Kõik N Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 02:03:02 1466
26 1555 Kõik N Paju Thristan Rakke SK 02:03:30 1465
27 1024 Kõik N Eenraid Priit 02:03:31 1464
28 1026 Kõik N Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:03:36 1463
29 1342 Kõik N Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:03:40 1461
30 199 Kõik N Keiselis Janis Aerify 02:04:07 1460
31 1045 Kõik N Lokk Sulev ABEC 02:04:34 1459
32 1549 Kõik N Laaniste Mart Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:04:40 1458
33 120 Kõik N Kritt Martin 02:04:56 1457
34 1011 Kõik N Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:04:56 1456
35 1145 Kõik N Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:05:00 1455
36 1023 Kõik N Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:21 1454
37 1005 Kõik N Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:21 1453
38 1202 Kõik N Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:05:25 1452
39 1340 Kõik N Elu Margus A&T Sport Team 02:05:53 1451
40 1569 Kõik N Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:06:21 1450
41 1037 Kõik N Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:07:04 1448
42 1358 Kõik N Kask Mikko 02:07:23 1447
43 1168 Kõik N Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 02:07:23 1446
44 1385 Kõik N Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:07:30 1445
45 3057 Kõik N Härmaorg Tarmo 02:08:05 1444
46 83 Kõik N Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:08:05 1443
47 1241 Kõik N Põldmaa Koit Simuna SK 02:08:06 1442
48 1495 Kõik N Kutser Indrek 02:08:06 1441
49 1584 Kõik N Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloklubi 02:08:06 1440
50 1013 Kõik N Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:08:09 1439
51 1015 Kõik N Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 02:09:25 1438
52 1609 Kõik N Annus Atter Schenker 02:09:41 1437
53 1556 Kõik N Kuusk Aadu 02:10:00 1436
54 1370 Kõik N Valdner Marek VeloHunt ProTeam 02:10:08 1435
55 1567 Kõik N Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:10:10 1434
56 1010 Kõik N Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:10:19 1433
57 1329 Kõik N Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:10:36 1432
58 1014 Kõik N Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:11:02 1431
59 1378 Kõik N Kiipsaar Raido 21 CC Triatloniklubi 02:11:34 1430
60 1528 Kõik N Tamkivi Tarmo 02:11:37 1429
61 1344 Kõik N Krull Kaupo 02:11:47 1428
62 1036 Kõik N Adler Ago 02:11:53 1427
63 1234 Kõik N Kasumets Kait Ruuvenispordiklubi 02:12:05 1426
64 86 Kõik N Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:06 1425
65 1071 Kõik N Toiger Timo 02:12:32 1424
66 1039 Kõik N Salk Rene Luna 02:12:51 1423
67 1570 Kõik N Killing Keito Kalakuningad 02:13:11 1422
68 1232 Kõik N Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:13:18 1421
69 1025 Kõik N Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:13:25 1419
70 1021 Kõik N Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 02:13:43 1418
71 1390 Kõik N Roosimets Reigo CFC Spordiklubi 02:13:51 1417
72 1423 Kõik N Tenslind Margus 02:13:53 1416
73 1032 Kõik N Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:13:54 1415
74 1415 Kõik N Lesihhin Roman Akke 02:13:56 1414
75 1343 Kõik N Tiits Janar SMIT 02:14:27 1412
76 1018 Kõik N Laanisto Janek 02:14:43 1411
77 1085 Kõik N Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:14:51 1410
78 1218 Kõik N Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:15:27 1409
79 1159 Kõik N Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team 02:15:39 1408
80 1113 Kõik N Arge Endrus Rüüsak team 02:15:56 1407
81 1034 Kõik N Metsis Andro 02:15:56 1406
82 1397 Kõik N Aros Silver SILFER OÜ 02:16:48 1405
83 1074 Kõik N Zacek Kristo 02:16:48 1404
84 1573 Kõik N Pruuli Jaanus Hauka Veloklubi 02:17:57 1403
85 1099 Kõik N Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:05 1402
86 1107 Kõik N Juutinen Sami 02:18:09 1401
87 1602 Kõik N Reinson Raul Hauka Veloklubi 02:18:11 1400
88 1587 Kõik N Tõnismäe Marek 02:18:12 1399
89 1606 Kõik N Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:18:15 1398
90 1578 Kõik N Link Kauri Robur 02:18:24 1397
91 1038 Kõik N Luiga Einar Aima SK / KoMo 02:18:26 1396
92 1102 Kõik N Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:18:27 1395
93 1101 Kõik N Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:18:42 1393
94 1253 Kõik N Saarep Peeter 02:18:45 1392
95 1594 Kõik N Rool Margus Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:19:00 1391
96 1098 Kõik N Ansu Taavi 02:19:00 1390
97 1094 Kõik N Kivipõld Veiko 02:19:08 1389
98 1100 Kõik N Treimuth Meelis 02:19:18 1388
99 1050 Kõik N Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 02:19:40 1387
100 1044 Kõik N Kozlov Raul 02:19:49 1386
101 1600 Kõik N Leppik Andri BMF spordiklubi 02:19:49 1385
102 1051 Kõik N Eensoo Ardi 02:19:56 1384
103 1239 Kõik N Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:20:54 1382
104 1162 Kõik N Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:21:09 1381
105 3058 Kõik N Lääne Siim 02:21:13 1380
106 1617 Kõik N Vares Ahti 02:21:37 1379
107 1576 Kõik N Undla Timo 02:21:38 1378
108 1040 Kõik N Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:21:44 1377
109 1132 Kõik N Maidla Priit 02:21:52 1376
110 1258 Kõik N Vällik Kristjan 02:21:53 1375
111 3053 Kõik N Lõsov Olev 02:22:17 1374
112 1127 Kõik N Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:22:22 1373
113 1529 Kõik N Kaupal Hannes 02:22:22 1372
114 1047 Kõik N Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:22:28 1371
115 1426 Kõik N Katin Vladimir 02:22:33 1370
116 1228 Kõik N Künnapas Ragnar 02:22:34 1369
117 1560 Kõik N Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:22:35 1368
118 1485 Kõik N Jool Urmas 02:22:38 1367
119 1043 Kõik N Agu Mairold 02:23:10 1366
120 1065 Kõik N Semjonov Veiko 02:23:12 1365
121 1612 Kõik N Kurm Peeter 02:23:22 1364
122 1170 Kõik N Maiste Margus 02:23:29 1363
123 1055 Kõik N Saar Mait 02:23:32 1362
124 1400 Kõik N Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:23:36 1361
125 1035 Kõik N Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:23:59 1360
126 1167 Kõik N Sova Ivar Oru Spordiklubi 02:24:22 1359
127 1395 Kõik N Reintop Karel RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:24:43 1358
128 1593 Kõik N Pensa Riko Sander RTR 02:25:14 1357
129 1056 Kõik N Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:25:28 1356
130 1407 Kõik N Riismann Andres 02:25:29 1355
131 1181 Kõik N Veenpere Lauri 02:25:50 1354
132 1103 Kõik N Shavela Nikolay 02:26:43 1353
133 1533 Kõik N Vaikmaa Siim 02:26:58 1352
134 1579 Kõik N Rahu Simmo Robur 02:27:28 1351
135 136 Kõik N Magnus Margus Velohunt ProTeam II 02:27:57 1350
136 1194 Kõik N Ojamets Teet 02:28:10 1349
137 1095 Kõik N Rammul Imre Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 02:28:15 1348
138 1255 Kõik N Reissaar Alari 02:28:23 1347
139 1422 Kõik N Luik Toomas 02:28:26 1346
140 1126 Kõik N Annama Rain veloCi 02:28:42 1345
141 1608 Kõik N Vene Sven Ketspeetrid 02:28:46 1344
142 1131 Kõik N Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:28:57 1343
143 1058 Kõik N Väinola Janno Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 02:29:29 1341
144 1054 Kõik N Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:29:30 1340
145 1577 Kõik N Laht Urmas 02:29:31 1339
146 1138 Kõik N Jürjan Taavi 02:29:59 1337
147 1438 Kõik N Vainu Marko 02:30:20 1336
148 1607 Kõik N Rooded Märt 02:30:24 1335
149 1448 Kõik N Mõts Taavi 02:30:45 1334
150 1408 Kõik N Kivastik Ivo 02:31:24 1333
151 1144 Kõik N Jürjan Aivar 02:31:34 1332
152 1119 Kõik N Helgand Kalmer 02:31:52 1331
153 1599 Kõik N Põder Priit SK Jõulu 02:32:06 1330
154 1618 Kõik N Khokhryakov Gennady 02:32:41 1329
155 1063 Kõik N Edovald Tarvo 02:32:52 1328
156 1206 Kõik N Eermann Rünno *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:32:54 1327
157 1367 Kõik N Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:33:26 1326
158 1150 Kõik N Eerme Hanno 02:33:29 1325
159 1059 Kõik N Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:33:34 1324
160 1604 Kõik N Sabiin Andrus 02:33:35 1323
161 2336 Kõik N Puri Tarvo 02:33:48 1322
162 1321 Kõik N Kaldma Toomas 02:34:03 1321
163 1233 Kõik N Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:34:16 1320
164 1614 Kõik N Trei Vahur 02:34:17 1319
165 1163 Kõik N Pääsuke Kaarel 02:35:00 1318
166 1115 Kõik N Reinhold Kristjan *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:35:11 1317
167 1070 Kõik N Raiesmaa Eldur 02:35:31 1316
168 1571 Kõik N Türkson Toomas VeloHunt ProTeam 02:35:36 1315
169 1318 Kõik N Muuk Margus 02:35:41 1314
170 1596 Kõik N Lippus Joosep 02:35:46 1313
171 1350 Kõik N Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:35:47 1312
172 1147 Kõik N Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:35:59 1311
173 1154 Kõik N Rull Verner 02:36:02 1310
174 1542 Kõik N Kukuškin Marko 02:36:03 1309
175 1308 Kõik N Vain Tarmo Aima SK / KoMo 02:36:37 1308
176 1110 Kõik N Aarma Raul Aima SK / KoMo 02:36:37 1307
177 115 Kõik N Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:36:37 1306
178 1053 Kõik N Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:36:44 1305
179 1586 Kõik N Lelov Andrus 02:37:46 1302
180 1151 Kõik N Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:38:40 1301
181 1104 Kõik N Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:38:51 1299
182 1270 Kõik N Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:39:08 1298
183 1060 Kõik N Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:39:19 1297
184 49 Kõik N Jaadla Heigo 02:40:03 1296
185 1610 Kõik N Tamm Hando 02:41:11 1294
186 1173 Kõik N Täht Erki EWK 02:41:21 1293
187 1109 Kõik N Kütt Andre Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:41:22 1292
188 1597 Kõik N Sulbi Kairo 02:41:30 1291
189 1311 Kõik N Sankman Jüri 02:41:39 1290
190 1613 Kõik N Kull Kaspar Schenker 02:41:51 1289
191 1166 Kõik N Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:43:26 1288
192 1361 Kõik N Lipetski Tauno RedBike 02:43:37 1287
193 1042 Kõik N Kangur Kaido Aima SK / KoMo 02:43:47 1286
194 1069 Kõik N Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:45:05 1285
195 1178 Kõik N Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:45:32 1284
196 1146 Kõik N Randma Lasse 02:46:33 1283
197 1072 Kõik N Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:47:07 1282
198 1565 Kõik N Jõõger Kulvo 02:47:34 1281
199 1583 Kõik N Vinkel Raol Martti 02:47:56 1279
200 1379 Kõik N Hiiekivi Urmet Los Toros 02:47:56 1278
201 1122 Kõik N Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:48:53 1277
202 1116 Kõik N Nigul Margo 02:49:06 1276
203 1352 Kõik N Kurg Arko Grant Thornton 02:50:04 1275
204 1180 Kõik N Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:50:09 1274
205 1108 Kõik N Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:51:05 1272
206 1598 Kõik N Laup Rannar KoMo 02:51:09 1271
207 1084 Kõik N Lääts Siim 02:51:17 1270
208 1347 Kõik N Otsa Arne 02:51:21 1269
209 1240 Kõik N Leisi Rain Merevägi 02:51:52 1268
210 3060 Kõik N Aas Andres FlexOil 02:51:57 1267
211 1073 Kõik N Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:52:32 1266
212 1269 Kõik N Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:54:24 1264
213 1189 Kõik N Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:55:36 1261
214 1601 Kõik N Kaldma Kermo 02:56:45 1260
215 1616 Kõik N Pääso Priit 02:57:01 1259
216 1443 Kõik N Sarri Urmas 02:57:38 1258
217 1575 Kõik N Haas Steve 02:57:49 1257
218 1188 Kõik N Vool Alvar 02:58:11 1256
219 3061 Kõik N Sügav Jürgen Mts cykling team 03:00:09 1254
220 1580 Kõik N Zdanavicius Tomas Kitas Reikalas 03:01:36 1253
221 1398 Kõik N Tarassov Igor Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:04:14 1251
222 1581 Kõik N Hallik Üllar 03:04:46 1250
223 1164 Kõik N Aasma Jan 03:05:40 1249
224 1248 Kõik N Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 03:10:01 1247
225 1365 Kõik N Valma Tõnu 03:10:51 1246
226 1120 Kõik N Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 03:12:18 1245
227 1619 Kõik N Lestal Lauri 03:13:16 1244
228 1200 Kõik N Avaste Indrek 03:16:42 1243
229 1208 Kõik N Seminck Joachim Myrsud 03:21:58 1241
230 1172 Kõik N Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:23:12 1240
231 1306 Kõik N Sarapuu Ott Motor 03:24:42 1239
232 1088 Kõik N Liebert Kalle 03:25:20 1238
42 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 23,35 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1219 M Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:47:55 1500
2 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:54:48 1492
3 1003 M Kanne Ats Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:55:05 1487
4 1022 M Kiisk Reimo 01:55:24 1485
5 1566 M Voll Roger 01:56:21 1484
6 1019 M Ots Riho HAWAII EXPRESS 01:56:31 1483
7 20 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:57:06 1482
8 1222 M Vooremaa Argo A&T Sport Team 01:59:04 1477
9 1595 M Talu Mirko 01:59:06 1476
10 1083 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 01:59:34 1474
11 1223 M Tšuškin Danek Freesport 02:01:32 1470
12 1008 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:02:10 1468
13 1191 M Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 02:03:02 1466
14 1026 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:03:36 1463
15 1342 M Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:03:40 1461
16 120 M Kritt Martin 02:04:56 1457
17 1011 M Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:04:56 1456
18 1037 M Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:07:04 1448
19 1358 M Kask Mikko 02:07:23 1447
20 3057 M Härmaorg Tarmo 02:08:05 1444
21 1609 M Annus Atter Schenker 02:09:41 1437
22 1010 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:10:19 1433
23 1344 M Krull Kaupo 02:11:47 1428
24 1570 M Killing Keito Kalakuningad 02:13:11 1422
25 1021 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 02:13:43 1418
26 1343 M Tiits Janar SMIT 02:14:27 1412
27 1074 M Zacek Kristo 02:16:48 1404
28 1098 M Ansu Taavi 02:19:00 1390
29 1600 M Leppik Andri BMF spordiklubi 02:19:49 1385
30 1162 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:21:09 1381
31 3058 M Lääne Siim 02:21:13 1380
32 1132 M Maidla Priit 02:21:52 1376
33 1127 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:22:22 1373
34 1047 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:22:28 1371
35 1228 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:22:34 1369
36 1065 M Semjonov Veiko 02:23:12 1365
37 1612 M Kurm Peeter 02:23:22 1364
38 1035 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:23:59 1360
39 1194 M Ojamets Teet 02:28:10 1349
40 1095 M Rammul Imre Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 02:28:15 1348
41 1131 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:28:57 1343
42 1058 M Väinola Janno Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 02:29:29 1341
43 1138 M Jürjan Taavi 02:29:59 1337
44 1438 M Vainu Marko 02:30:20 1336
45 1144 M Jürjan Aivar 02:31:34 1332
46 1618 M Khokhryakov Gennady 02:32:41 1329
47 1206 M Eermann Rünno *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:32:54 1327
48 1604 M Sabiin Andrus 02:33:35 1323
49 1321 M Kaldma Toomas 02:34:03 1321
50 1163 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:35:00 1318
51 1115 M Reinhold Kristjan *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:35:11 1317
52 1154 M Rull Verner 02:36:02 1310
53 1610 M Tamm Hando 02:41:11 1294
54 1109 M Kütt Andre Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:41:22 1292
55 1311 M Sankman Jüri 02:41:39 1290
56 1613 M Kull Kaspar Schenker 02:41:51 1289
57 1166 M Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:43:26 1288
58 1352 M Kurg Arko Grant Thornton 02:50:04 1275
59 1180 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:50:09 1274
60 1084 M Lääts Siim 02:51:17 1270
61 1073 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:52:32 1266
62 1189 M Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:55:36 1261
63 1188 M Vool Alvar 02:58:11 1256
64 1580 M Zdanavicius Tomas Kitas Reikalas 03:01:36 1253
65 1248 M Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 03:10:01 1247
66 1120 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 03:12:18 1245
67 1619 M Lestal Lauri 03:13:16 1244
68 1208 M Seminck Joachim Myrsud 03:21:58 1241
69 1306 M Sarapuu Ott Motor 03:24:42 1239
42 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 21,93 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1592 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 01:54:56 1489
2 3048 M40 Pulst Raivo 01:58:15 1479
3 1075 M40 Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 01:59:04 1478
4 1524 M40 Saareoks Janek 02:00:47 1472
5 1009 M40 Kukk Margus Cerbos 02:02:50 1467
6 199 M40 Keiselis Janis Aerify 02:04:07 1460
7 1549 M40 Laaniste Mart Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:04:40 1458
8 1023 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:21 1454
9 1005 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:21 1453
10 1340 M40 Elu Margus A&T Sport Team 02:05:53 1451
11 1168 M40 Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 02:07:23 1446
12 1241 M40 Põldmaa Koit Simuna SK 02:08:06 1442
13 1015 M40 Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 02:09:25 1438
14 1370 M40 Valdner Marek VeloHunt ProTeam 02:10:08 1435
15 1567 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:10:10 1434
16 1329 M40 Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:10:36 1432
17 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:11:02 1431
18 1036 M40 Adler Ago 02:11:53 1427
19 1234 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuvenispordiklubi 02:12:05 1426
20 1071 M40 Toiger Timo 02:12:32 1424
21 1025 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:13:25 1419
22 1423 M40 Tenslind Margus 02:13:53 1416
23 1032 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:13:54 1415
24 1415 M40 Lesihhin Roman Akke 02:13:56 1414
25 1018 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:14:43 1411
26 1085 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:14:51 1410
27 1159 M40 Dedov Peeter A&T Sport Team 02:15:39 1408
28 1113 M40 Arge Endrus Rüüsak team 02:15:56 1407
29 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 02:15:56 1406
30 1397 M40 Aros Silver SILFER OÜ 02:16:48 1405
31 1107 M40 Juutinen Sami 02:18:09 1401
32 1602 M40 Reinson Raul Hauka Veloklubi 02:18:11 1400
33 1587 M40 Tõnismäe Marek 02:18:12 1399
34 1606 M40 Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:18:15 1398
35 1578 M40 Link Kauri Robur 02:18:24 1397
36 1038 M40 Luiga Einar Aima SK / KoMo 02:18:26 1396
37 1102 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:18:27 1395
38 1594 M40 Rool Margus Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:19:00 1391
39 1094 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:19:08 1389
40 1051 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:19:56 1384
41 1617 M40 Vares Ahti 02:21:37 1379
42 1576 M40 Undla Timo 02:21:38 1378
43 1040 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:21:44 1377
44 1043 M40 Agu Mairold 02:23:10 1366
45 1170 M40 Maiste Margus 02:23:29 1363
46 1055 M40 Saar Mait 02:23:32 1362
47 1400 M40 Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:23:36 1361
48 1167 M40 Sova Ivar Oru Spordiklubi 02:24:22 1359
49 1407 M40 Riismann Andres 02:25:29 1355
50 1181 M40 Veenpere Lauri 02:25:50 1354
51 1103 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:26:43 1353
52 1533 M40 Vaikmaa Siim 02:26:58 1352
53 1579 M40 Rahu Simmo Robur 02:27:28 1351
54 136 M40 Magnus Margus Velohunt ProTeam II 02:27:57 1350
55 1422 M40 Luik Toomas 02:28:26 1346
56 1126 M40 Annama Rain veloCi 02:28:42 1345
57 1577 M40 Laht Urmas 02:29:31 1339
58 1607 M40 Rooded Märt 02:30:24 1335
59 1448 M40 Mõts Taavi 02:30:45 1334
60 1367 M40 Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:33:26 1326
61 2336 M40 Puri Tarvo 02:33:48 1322
62 1233 M40 Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:34:16 1320
63 1571 M40 Türkson Toomas VeloHunt ProTeam 02:35:36 1315
64 1596 M40 Lippus Joosep 02:35:46 1313
65 1350 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:35:47 1312
66 1542 M40 Kukuškin Marko 02:36:03 1309
67 1308 M40 Vain Tarmo Aima SK / KoMo 02:36:37 1308
68 1110 M40 Aarma Raul Aima SK / KoMo 02:36:37 1307
69 1053 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:36:44 1305
70 1151 M40 Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:38:40 1301
71 49 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:40:03 1296
72 1597 M40 Sulbi Kairo 02:41:30 1291
73 1361 M40 Lipetski Tauno RedBike 02:43:37 1287
74 1146 M40 Randma Lasse 02:46:33 1283
75 1072 M40 Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:47:07 1282
76 1565 M40 Jõõger Kulvo 02:47:34 1281
77 1122 M40 Mikenberg Erkki Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:48:53 1277
78 1116 M40 Nigul Margo 02:49:06 1276
79 1108 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:51:05 1272
80 1347 M40 Otsa Arne 02:51:21 1269
81 3060 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 02:51:57 1267
82 1616 M40 Pääso Priit 02:57:01 1259
83 3061 M40 Sügav Jürgen Mts cykling team 03:00:09 1254
84 1164 M40 Aasma Jan 03:05:40 1249
85 1172 M40 Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:23:12 1240
42 km M50 võitja keskmine kiirus 21,35 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1225 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:58:03 1480
2 1568 M50 Kuusik Leho 02:00:55 1471
3 1262 M50 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:01:48 1469
4 1024 M50 Eenraid Priit 02:03:31 1464
5 1045 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC 02:04:34 1459
6 1569 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:06:21 1450
7 1385 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:07:30 1445
8 83 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:08:05 1443
9 1495 M50 Kutser Indrek 02:08:06 1441
10 1013 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:08:09 1439
11 1378 M50 Kiipsaar Raido 21 CC Triatloniklubi 02:11:34 1430
12 1528 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo 02:11:37 1429
13 86 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:06 1425
14 1039 M50 Salk Rene Luna 02:12:51 1423
15 1218 M50 Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:15:27 1409
16 1573 M50 Pruuli Jaanus Hauka Veloklubi 02:17:57 1403
17 1101 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:18:42 1393
18 1100 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:19:18 1388
19 1044 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:19:49 1386
20 1239 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:20:54 1382
21 1258 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:21:53 1375
22 3053 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:22:17 1374
23 1529 M50 Kaupal Hannes 02:22:22 1372
24 1560 M50 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:22:35 1368
25 1485 M50 Jool Urmas 02:22:38 1367
26 1255 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:28:23 1347
27 1608 M50 Vene Sven Ketspeetrid 02:28:46 1344
28 1408 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:31:24 1333
29 1119 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:31:52 1331
30 1599 M50 Põder Priit SK Jõulu 02:32:06 1330
31 1063 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:32:52 1328
32 1150 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:33:29 1325
33 1059 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:33:34 1324
34 1614 M50 Trei Vahur 02:34:17 1319
35 1070 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:35:31 1316
36 1318 M50 Muuk Margus 02:35:41 1314
37 115 M50 Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:36:37 1306
38 1586 M50 Lelov Andrus 02:37:46 1302
39 1104 M50 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:38:51 1299
40 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:39:19 1297
41 1173 M50 Täht Erki EWK 02:41:21 1293
42 1042 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK / KoMo 02:43:47 1286
43 1178 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:45:32 1284
44 1379 M50 Hiiekivi Urmet Los Toros 02:47:56 1278
45 1240 M50 Leisi Rain Merevägi 02:51:52 1268
46 1443 M50 Sarri Urmas 02:57:38 1258
47 1575 M50 Haas Steve 02:57:49 1257
48 1398 M50 Tarassov Igor Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:04:14 1251
49 1088 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:25:20 1238
42 km N40 võitja keskmine kiirus 19,92 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:29 1449
2 1029 N40 Kangur Kadri Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:20:38 1383
3 1210 N40 Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:29:29 1342
4 1211 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:29:31 1338
5 1548 N40 Tühis Anneli 02:37:12 1304
6 1588 N40 Luiks Ülle Jõelähtme Singel 02:37:18 1303
7 1141 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 02:38:48 1300
8 1079 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naiskond II 02:41:09 1295
9 1082 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team naiskond II 02:47:42 1280
10 1611 N40 Siimsen Merle 02:50:44 1273
11 1195 N40 Siilbaum Siret 02:53:58 1265
12 1494 N40 Jagudina Aljona Akke 02:55:16 1262
13 1091 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 03:18:11 1242
14 1090 N40 Puhang Mari 03:25:20 1237
15 1092 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:25:41 1236
42 km M60 võitja keskmine kiirus 21,16 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1176 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 01:59:06 1475
2 1556 M60 Kuusk Aadu 02:10:00 1436
3 1232 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:13:18 1421
4 1099 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:05 1402
5 1253 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:18:45 1392
6 1050 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team I 02:19:40 1387
7 1426 M60 Katin Vladimir 02:22:33 1370
8 1054 M60 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:29:30 1340
9 1147 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:35:59 1311
10 1270 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:39:08 1298
11 1069 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:45:05 1285
12 1269 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:54:24 1264
13 1581 M60 Hallik Üllar 03:04:46 1250
14 1365 M60 Valma Tõnu 03:10:51 1246
42 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 17,32 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1056 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:25:28 1356
2 1583 M18 Vinkel Raol Martti 02:47:56 1279
42 km N võitja keskmine kiirus 20,39 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1280 N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 02:03:37 1462
2 1603 N Dobolina Tatjana Spordipartner 02:13:23 1420
3 208 N Romandi Liina Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:18:39 1394
4 1209 N Kummets Käti Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 02:54:49 1263
5 1125 N Haarde Maiken 02:59:10 1255
6 1403 N Gustjakova Julia 03:04:11 1252
7 1157 N Edela Ketlin 03:06:48 1248
42 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,40 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1207 M16 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:52:29 1495
2 1160 M16 Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:57:19 1481
3 1585 M16 Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 02:00:44 1473
4 1555 M16 Paju Thristan Rakke SK 02:03:30 1465
5 1145 M16 Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:05:00 1455
6 1202 M16 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:05:25 1452
7 1395 M16 Reintop Karel RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:24:43 1358
8 1593 M16 Pensa Riko Sander RTR 02:25:14 1357
9 1598 M16 Laup Rannar KoMo 02:51:09 1271
10 1601 M16 Kaldma Kermo 02:56:45 1260
42 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 19,67 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1584 M23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloklubi 02:08:06 1440
2 1390 M23 Roosimets Reigo CFC Spordiklubi 02:13:51 1417
3 1200 M23 Avaste Indrek 03:16:42 1243
42 km N23 võitja keskmine kiirus 18,81 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1540 N23 Kutser Indra CFC 02:14:00 1413
21 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,74 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 3054 M14 Tammepuu Riko CFC IV 00:55:24 1300
2 2287 M16 Hirv Maarius NRK 01:00:03 1290
3 2019 M14 Rei Karel Gustav CFC II 01:00:08 1280
4 2013 M14 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:00:26 1270
5 2029 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:00:30 1260
6 2003 N14-16 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 01:00:34 1250
7 2002 M14 Suppi Sebastian 01:00:41 1240
8 2164 M14 Hürden Ralf CFC I 01:00:42 1230
9 2072 M12 Järv Uku CFC II 01:00:44 1220
10 2263 M40 Koppel Martin 01:00:46 1210
11 2016 M14 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa 01:01:02 1202
12 2014 N14-16 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:01:18 1194
13 2018 N14-16 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:02:21 1186
14 2004 M50 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 01:02:58 1178
15 2124 M23 Siimar Gregor VKM-Sport Club 01:03:53 1170
16 2248 M40 Lemsalu Leho 01:04:01 1162
17 2024 M Turu Indrek 01:04:04 1154
18 2337 M14 Puri Karl 01:04:15 1146
19 2021 M14 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:04:20 1138
20 2012 N14-16 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 01:05:09 1130
21 2006 N14-16 Kaarjärv Mairit SK Rakke 01:05:27 1122
22 2214 M12 Teder Roobert Haaslava MTB 01:05:36 1114
23 2135 M14 Koonik Harri Alfred Kalevi Jalgrattakool II 01:05:40 1106
24 2421 M14 Aola Gevert Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:05:47 1098
25 2156 N12 Mõttus Marta HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:05:48 1090
26 2376 M40 Peterson Marko 01:05:52 1082
27 2059 M14 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool I 01:05:55 1074
28 2185 M14 Keiselis Reinis 01:05:57 1066
29 2074 N14-16 Tegelmann Mia Carla Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud 01:06:00 1058
30 2096 M16 Tiitson Simon Pärnu Kalev 01:06:19 1050
31 2034 M16 Sildaru Henry lebo racing 01:06:20 1044
32 2273 M40 Sildaru Tõnis 01:06:21 1038
33 3059 M16 Soots Rico Kalevi Jalgrattakool I 01:06:31 1032
34 2023 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 01:06:38 1026
35 2457 M60 Tarvis Peeter Aima SK / KoMo 01:06:38 1020
36 2157 M40 Pihtjõe Janek Viimsi Sport 01:07:04 1014
37 2064 N Kimmel Triin SK Sindi Kalju 01:07:04 1008
38 2027 M14 Mõttus Ricky MTS Cycling Team I 01:07:26 1002
39 2430 N Mägi Marju 01:07:29 996
40 2456 M40 Reimann Anti 01:07:37 990
41 2203 M60 Oot Anti SK Velo 01:08:02 984
42 2073 M14 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Otepää Rattaklubi 01:08:14 978
43 2112 M12 Laansoo Märt Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 01:08:22 972
44 2032 M12 Suppi Simon Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:08:24 966
45 2251 N14-16 Teder Anette Haaslava MTB 01:08:27 960
46 2042 M12 Hynninen Richard Kalevi Jalgrattakool III 01:08:29 954
47 2092 M12 Hripunov Valeri Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:08:30 948
48 2450 M12 Hanson Mairold Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:08:41 942
49 2188 M50 Susi Endel 01:08:45 936
50 2060 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:08:49 930
51 2447 M12 Roose Georg Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:08:55 926
52 2028 M Helü Kuldar 01:09:01 922
53 2117 M12 Kimmel Raian SK Sindi Kalju 01:09:09 918
54 2422 M14 Saar Robi Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:09:19 914
55 2425 M50 Nömtak Sven-Erik 01:09:21 910
56 2440 M12 Nõmtak Mihkel Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:09:25 906
57 2047 M12 Irbe Adrian Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:09:31 902
58 2061 N14-16 Irbe Birgit Nõmme Rattakool I 01:09:33 898
59 2159 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team naiskond II 01:09:48 894
60 2037 N12 Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 01:09:57 890
61 2240 M40 Pütsep Erki Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 01:10:05 886
62 2242 N40 Kärsin Epp Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 01:10:05 882
63 3056 M40 Saliste Tarmo MERIFLEX 01:10:24 878
64 2212 N Kiiver Kairi 01:10:51 874
65 2407 M50 Kutser Andres 01:11:07 870
66 2036 M Soop Simo *Wihuri Team II - Firmasport 01:11:10 866
67 2075 M12 Kostin Kaspar Kalevi Jalgrattakool III 01:11:18 862
68 2030 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naiskond II 01:11:30 858
69 2445 M12 Simisker Ats Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:11:37 854
70 2113 M12 Laansoo Kaarel Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 01:11:38 850
71 3051 M Lacis Edgars 01:12:04 846
72 3062 M14 Soots Rocco Kalevi Jalgrattakool II 01:12:22 842
73 2045 N40 Evendi Kristi SAQ SC 01:12:28 838
74 2196 N12 Pesor Roosmarii KoMo 01:13:26 834
75 2054 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:13:48 830
76 3043 M Vesinurm Raul 01:14:15 826
77 2215 M12 Teder Sander 01:14:47 822
78 2062 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:14:52 818
79 2039 M50 Kuslap Avo Paluküla Paik 01:15:16 814
80 2254 M14 Künnapas Steven 01:16:39 810
81 2286 M Leht Kaupo HeliosM 01:16:51 808
82 2080 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC III 01:17:03 806
83 2458 M50 Taul Raul 01:17:05 804
84 2090 N Pikkoja Birke 01:17:06 802
85 2428 M14 Puri Hans Voldemar 01:17:07 800
86 2432 M60 Küünal Jaan 01:17:33 798
87 2444 M12 Aola Trevor Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:17:41 796
88 2451 M40 Juurik Kaido Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:17:42 794
89