60 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 28,40 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 141 M Loo Martin HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:06:45 1600
2 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:08:17 1595
3 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:09:52 1592
4 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:09:57 1589
5 6 M Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:10:27 1587
6 52 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:10:43 1585
7 198 M23 Petaks Rodzers ZZK 02:11:23 1584
8 14 M Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:15:07 1583
9 11 M Valvas Vahur ProShop Team I 02:16:48 1582
10 10 M Kivistik Gert HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:16:48 1581
11 33 M23 Mesi Joosep 02:16:51 1580
12 22 M Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:16:52 1579
13 197 M23 Balodis Mareks ZZK 02:16:53 1578
14 25 M Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:17:01 1577
15 13 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:17:02 1576
16 19 M18 Grünberg Henry 02:17:11 1575
17 15 M Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:17:21 1574
18 41 M23 Evendi Rando Marten CFC 02:18:23 1573
19 20 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:18:28 1572
20 134 M Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:38 1571
21 145 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:20:41 1570
22 21 M50 Neemela Tarmo RedBike Team I 02:20:43 1569
23 29 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:20:43 1568
24 552 M18 Post Ken 02:20:45 1567
25 32 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:20:50 1566
26 216 M18 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 02:22:06 1565
27 36 M Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:22:58 1564
28 557 M18 Järva Kert 02:23:41 1563
29 24 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:23:42 1562
30 31 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:23:42 1561
31 149 M40 Raja Aigar Freesport 02:23:43 1560
32 153 M Pohl Marko A&T Spordiklubi 02:25:23 1559
33 160 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Team 02:25:34 1558
34 38 M40 Resev Janek HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:26:03 1557
35 46 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:40 1556
36 50 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:26:42 1555
37 49 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:26:44 1554
38 27 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:26:45 1553
39 44 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:50 1552
40 30 M Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:26:51 1551
41 34 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:26:58 1550
42 244 M Stüf Erkki 02:27:01 1549
43 35 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:27:06 1548
44 53 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:27:28 1547
45 47 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:28:19 1546
46 43 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:21 1545
47 66 M Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team II 02:28:43 1544
48 238 M40 Fazõlov Maksim Spordipartner 02:28:55 1543
49 60 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:28:57 1542
50 51 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:28:58 1541
51 547 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport Team 02:28:58 1540
52 220 M40 Jakobson Eero fastEST 02:29:10 1539
53 164 M Sala Alar 02:29:15 1538
54 162 M50 Pilv Ivar 02:29:39 1537
55 154 M Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:29:46 1536
56 222 M40 Pank Ergo GTonic 02:29:46 1535
57 56 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:29:50 1534
58 127 M40 Pungar Rainer Cyclon 02:30:06 1533
59 257 M40 Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 02:30:28 1532
60 45 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:30:48 1531
61 48 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:30:56 1530
62 223 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 02:31:07 1529
63 258 M40 Mäggi Martin Sportlove 02:31:51 1528
64 151 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:32:28 1527
65 128 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:33:06 1526
66 132 M40 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:33:37 1525
67 95 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:33:37 1524
68 553 M Veiler Siim 02:33:52 1523
69 116 M Järvloo Priit ASTRO BALTICS 02:34:02 1522
70 55 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:34:25 1521
71 96 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:34:30 1520
72 249 M40 Valgma Raini SAQ SC 02:34:35 1519
73 63 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:35:03 1518
74 54 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:35:19 1517
75 18 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:35:45 1516
76 1381 M Järv Jüri 02:36:00 1515
77 156 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:36:08 1514
78 551 M Vadam Mattias RedBike Team II 02:37:10 1513
79 111 M40 Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team II 02:37:10 1512
80 203 M50 Lemloch Kuido niner.ee 02:37:14 1511
81 239 M Orav Ingmar HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:37:20 1510
82 129 M23 Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:37:22 1509
83 532 M Tammsalu Mihkel RedBike 02:37:23 1508
84 61 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:37:24 1507
85 229 M40 Minski Jan Kulgur Team 02:37:31 1506
86 58 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:38:12 1505
87 122 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 02:39:02 1504
88 240 M40 Müür Jaanus Paralepa JK 02:39:38 1503
89 114 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 02:39:43 1502
90 78 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:39:48 1501
91 59 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:40:19 1500
92 72 M Jänes Rivo 02:41:11 1499
93 476 M50 Ever Riho VELO CLUBBERS 02:41:13 1498
94 108 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:41:17 1497
95 71 N Lillep Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:41:17 1496
96 185 M50 Haas Marco SAQ SC 02:41:42 1495
97 97 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:41:54 1494
98 227 M Thomberg Tarvi MyBody.ee 02:42:00 1493
99 175 N Jaanimets Age VELO CLUBBERS 02:42:09 1492
100 505 M40 Soojärv Andres Kulgur Team 02:42:10 1491
101 174 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 02:42:15 1490
102 218 M Kannenberg Karli Rae Rattaklubi 02:42:24 1489
103 100 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:42:30 1488
104 110 M40 Kukk Rainer 02:42:33 1487
105 115 M Tamm Taago Cyclon 02:42:46 1486
106 219 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi 02:42:46 1485
107 119 M40 Ellermaa Janno 02:42:46 1484
108 158 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:43:16 1483
109 112 M40 Maripuu Raul 02:43:46 1482
110 173 M40 Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:45:05 1481
111 1023 M40 Kompus Meelis ProShop Team II 02:45:29 1480
112 68 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:45:34 1479
113 237 M40 Sildre Martin 02:45:55 1478
114 77 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:47:29 1477
115 1241 M Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 02:47:43 1476
116 554 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:48:02 1475
117 225 M40 Jair Ergo CC Rota Mobilis 02:48:02 1474
118 69 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:48:04 1473
119 86 M40 Laanemets Janar 02:48:13 1472
120 224 M40 Kljujev Sergei 02:48:16 1471
121 546 M50 Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak 02:48:58 1470
122 540 M Vavilov Dmitri Itelec Consult OÜ 02:49:30 1469
123 70 N Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:49:38 1468
124 180 M Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:50:18 1467
125 226 M40 Joorits Andero lebo racing 02:50:30 1466
126 176 M50 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 02:50:33 1465
127 506 M50 Luts Taavi Henkel 02:51:13 1464
128 191 M Loik Hannu 02:51:14 1463
129 248 M40 Alasoo Tarmo SAQ SC 02:51:16 1462
130 250 M40 Piliste Andi Ryysak Team/ALD Automotive 02:51:36 1461
131 247 M40 Oder Rein 21CC Triatloniklubi 02:52:34 1460
132 80 M Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 02:52:46 1459
133 67 M Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 02:53:32 1458
134 230 M50 Ütsik Johannes 02:53:56 1457
135 234 M40 Kõster Indrek 02:54:26 1456
136 181 M40 Suokas Heikki 02:55:03 1455
137 243 M50 Birkants Viesturs 02:56:00 1454
138 245 M40 Sauväli Indrek SK Kalju 02:58:27 1453
139 81 M Einla Marek 02:58:48 1452
140 233 M Michelson Erki Neeme 02:59:37 1451
141 166 M50 Saar Marek KoMo 03:00:12 1450
142 231 M Piirsalu Aivo 03:00:39 1449
143 228 M50 Vällik Kristjan 03:00:49 1448
144 177 M Hermat Kaido Sportlove 03:01:02 1447
145 84 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:05:00 1446
146 232 M Vaher Andres 03:06:17 1445
147 75 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 03:06:41 1444
148 221 M Parfjanovitš Petri 03:06:45 1443
149 104 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 03:10:00 1442
150 235 M40 Laht Urmas 03:14:27 1441
151 89 N Tuur Liis Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:20:26 1440
152 87 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:21:24 1439
153 126 M Kuusenõmm Veigo 03:22:08 1438
154 85 M40 Dooner Teet 03:23:19 1437
155 246 M50 Tigasson Margus 03:26:03 1436
156 543 M40 Piirimägi Peeter 03:26:03 1435
157 131 M40 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:26:48 1434
158 556 M Purre Rauno 03:27:53 1433
159 236 M40 Suursild Teet 03:31:05 1432
160 103 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:32:58 1431
161 548 M50 Vähi Nikolai 03:34:07 1430
162 88 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:36:58 1429
163 241 N23 Lelle Raileen Suusaklubi JÕULU 03:38:47 1428
164 555 M50 Kase Andres Opstar Profit 03:42:34 1427
165 192 M Melih Jüri 03:57:22 1426
42 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 23,63 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1422 M Irbe Ivo 01:46:40 1500
2 1004 M16 Puuorg Johann Mattias PorterRacing 01:46:40 1495
3 1420 M16 Nummurs Arturs 01:50:40 1492
4 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:51:38 1489
5 1461 M18 Kupp Artur CFC Spordiklubi 01:51:50 1487
6 1005 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:52:08 1485
7 1022 M Kanne Ats 01:52:20 1484
8 8 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:52:20 1483
9 1373 M Vooremaa Argo 01:53:20 1482
10 1203 M40 Piirioja Kalle Egesten Metallehitused 01:53:21 1481
11 1101 M Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:53:40 1480
12 1200 M Voll Roger Püha Loomaaed 01:54:52 1479
13 1205 M40 Kukk Margus CERBOS OÜ 01:54:52 1478
14 1011 M50 Koidu Peep 01:54:53 1477
15 1007 M Pulst Raivo RedBike Team III 01:56:02 1476
16 1447 M40 Eljas Avo Püha Loomaaed 01:56:16 1475
17 1378 M50 Randpõld Priit Spordipartner 01:56:36 1474
18 1424 M Kiisk Reimo 01:56:40 1473
19 1039 M Sisask Siim 01:56:52 1472
20 1008 M40 Puusepp Sven 01:57:14 1471
21 1455 M Dedzis Marcis 01:57:28 1470
22 1245 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:57:33 1469
23 1385 M Jermakov Janar 01:57:39 1468
24 1376 M50 Tupits Ivo 01:57:41 1467
25 1302 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:57:42 1466
26 1207 M40 Leidorp Jako Sportlove 01:57:43 1465
27 1857 N18 Ermane-Marcenko Evelina ZZK 01:57:53 1464
28 1013 M Tšuškin Danek 01:57:57 1463
29 1206 M50 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:58:01 1462
30 1009 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:58:01 1461
31 65 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 01:58:59 1460
32 146 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 01:59:08 1459
33 1452 M40 Undrest Jaanus 01:59:24 1458
34 508 M Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 01:59:33 1457
35 1375 M40 Kõiv Marek 01:59:57 1456
36 1033 M Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team II 02:00:06 1455
37 1392 M Killing Keito Kalakuningad 02:00:32 1454
38 1433 M40 Kõiv Kardo Team Kodar 02:00:35 1453
39 1430 M50 Koppel Kuido 02:00:36 1452
40 1058 M50 Lokk Sulev 02:00:37 1451
41 1213 M40 Sigus Marko 02:00:58 1450
42 1475 M40 Ritson Jaanus Rulluisuklubi ABEC 02:01:36 1449
43 1038 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team 02:02:03 1448
44 1089 M40 Pilt Andrus Sportlove 02:02:05 1447
45 1457 M16 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 02:02:08 1446
46 1104 M Kuld Jaak ProShop 02:02:10 1445
47 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 02:02:24 1444
48 1018 M40 Siimar Aivo GrayZ team 02:02:37 1443
49 1012 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:03:00 1442
50 1017 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:03:07 1441
51 1268 M Tiits Janar 02:03:18 1440
52 1015 M50 Kägu Hannes Jetoil 02:03:33 1439
53 1211 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:03:53 1438
54 1031 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:03:57 1437
55 1094 M Reinson Mart Sportlove 02:04:00 1436
56 1035 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:04:01 1435
57 1222 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:04:05 1434
58 1215 M50 Rahu Madis 02:04:14 1433
59 1155 M16 Eerme Gerd Lauri Porter Racing 02:04:30 1432
60 1024 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:04:30 1431
61 1303 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuvenispordiklubi 02:04:45 1430
62 1867 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 02:04:49 1429
63 1436 M23 Lepmets Markus 02:05:00 1428
64 1210 M40 Salk Rene 02:05:07 1427
65 1489 M Põldmaa Koit Simuna SK 02:05:08 1426
66 1439 M40 Pohlak Rauno Veloplus 02:05:12 1425
67 1072 M50 Ebber Andrus *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:05:14 1424
68 1300 M16 Oolup Oliver SAAREMAA JALGRATTAKLUBI VIIKING 02:05:20 1423
69 1425 M40 Visnapuu Tarmo Viimsi Sport 02:05:25 1422
70 1485 M Krull Kaupo 02:05:26 1421
71 1016 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:05:29 1420
72 1034 M Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:05:39 1419
73 1227 M Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:05:54 1418
74 1212 M50 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 02:05:59 1417
75 1384 M50 Nõmtak Sven-Erik 02:06:04 1416
76 1061 M40 Aas Andres FlexOil 02:06:14 1415
77 1157 M Saaremäe Liivar 02:06:22 1414
78 1071 M Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 02:06:27 1413
79 1443 M40 Meringo Joel RedBike 02:06:28 1412
80 1305 M18 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:06:39 1411
81 1380 M40 Tenslind Margus 02:06:54 1410
82 1025 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:07:06 1409
83 1415 M Luusepp Taivo 02:07:08 1408
84 1465 M40 Esna Christian FLOW FORMULAS STARLIGHT 02:07:18 1407
85 1020 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:07:27 1406
86 1464 M18 Milistver Mairon SK PÄRNU KALEV 02:07:28 1405
87 1105 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:07:32 1404
88 1238 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:07:35 1403
89 1453 M40 Juutinen Sami 02:07:42 1402
90 1080 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:07:47 1401
91 1134 M Vassiljev Rainer 02:07:49 1400
92 1399 M40 Aasma Erko 02:08:50 1399
93 1911 N23 Nigul Mathilde CFC Spordiklubi 02:09:03 1398
94 82 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:09:06 1397
95 1077 N40 Kangur Kadri 02:09:51 1396
96 1388 M50 Silluste Toomas Päästeamet 02:09:59 1395
97 1029 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:10:20 1394
98 1429 M40 Kruusmann Ahto CC Rota Mobilis 02:10:22 1393
99 107 M Pindel Renar RedBike Team III 02:10:38 1392
100 1230 M Kajakas Kristjan 02:10:44 1391
101 1379 N Meriküla Merike Spordipartner 02:10:50 1390
102 1019 M60 Viigipuu Toomas 02:10:53 1389
103 1021 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 02:11:00 1388
104 1042 M40 Ladvas Kimmo Eesti BMW Klubi 02:11:11 1387
105 1231 M40 Agu Mairold 02:11:28 1386
106 1040 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:11:51 1385
107 1463 M40 Piiroja Raio Anu Jooksutrennid 02:11:59 1384
108 1041 M Vaarend Silver Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:12:07 1383
109 1386 M50 Ilves Ago Jõelähtme Singel 02:12:14 1382
110 1053 M40 Adler Ago 02:12:47 1381
111 1434 M Tamm Hando Kalakuningad 02:13:04 1380
112 1046 M Kaun Sten Redbike Team IV 02:13:18 1379
113 1397 M Raaper Risto 02:13:28 1378
114 1128 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaiu 02:13:39 1377
115 1438 M Kurm Peeter 02:13:44 1376
116 1055 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:13:50 1375
117 1330 M40 Türkson Toomas ProShop Team 02:13:58 1374
118 1221 M40 Metsis Andro 02:14:00 1373
119 1158 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:14:01 1372
120 1309 M Roosild Kristjan TransferWise 02:14:15 1371
121 1478 M40 Heinla Jaak PÄRNU SQUASHIKLUBI 02:14:16 1370
122 1477 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:14:17 1369
123 1258 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:14:21 1368
124 1905 M50 Kokka Gunnar RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:14:22 1367
125 1054 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:14:29 1366
126 1223 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:14:51 1365
127 1265 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo 02:15:04 1364
128 1195 N Romandi Liina Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:15:19 1363
129 62 N23 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:15:26 1362
130 1371 M40 Keiselis Janis 02:15:29 1361
131 1183 M40 Agur Margus 02:15:30 1360
132 1441 M40 Sildvee Märt RR Siplased 02:15:38 1359
133 1377 M50 Allmere Andres 02:15:59 1358
134 1216 M Planken Paavo Baltyre 02:16:04 1357
135 1821 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:16:09 1356
136 1296 M40 Mikk Kaido 02:16:22 1355
137 1047 M60 Katin Vladimir 02:16:24 1354
138 1307 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:16:31 1353
139 1115 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:16:45 1352
140 1037 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:16:50 1351
141 1219 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI 02:16:59 1350
142 1073 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:17:00 1349
143 1177 M Tinnuri Marec *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:17:16 1348
144 1085 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team 02:17:35 1347
145 1419 M16 Randpõld Madis Spordipartner 02:17:50 1346
146 1428 M40 Undla Timo 02:18:05 1345
147 1398 M50 Aron Hannes 02:18:06 1344
148 1538 M Sankman Jüri 02:18:07 1343
149 1288 M Räni Jonathan lebo racing 02:18:38 1342
150 1069 M50 Tungal Gunnar Harrastajad 02:18:47 1341
151 1063 M40 Varik Meelis Redbike Team IV 02:18:58 1340
152 1484 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:20:02 1339
153 1048 M60 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:20:11 1338
154 1421 M Fazolov Timur Takoivotsport 02:20:15 1337
155 1114 M Jaškov Janek EST EFFECTUS 02:20:18 1336
156 1092 M50 Keernik Toomas Parem Käsi 02:20:19 1335
157 1390 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloklubi 02:20:28 1334
158 1470 M16 Kallari Lauri 02:20:36 1333
159 1480 M40 Salumäe Guido RedBike 02:20:41 1332
160 1214 M Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:20:46 1331
161 1248 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:20:55 1330
162 1403 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:20:58 1329
163 1256 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:21:13 1328
164 1315 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko 02:21:51 1327
165 1127 M40 Lemsalu Marek Sporttravel/MySnack 02:21:58 1326
166 118 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:22:18 1325
167 1442 M16 Püvi Patrick RedBike Team 02:22:42 1324
168 1146 M Semjonov Veiko 02:22:46 1323
169 1391 M Tolm Meelis 02:22:51 1322
170 1111 M Karu Margus 02:23:02 1321
171 1483 M Ots Silver AS Sami 02:23:14 1320
172 1028 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:23:25 1319
173 1352 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:23:35 1318
174 1232 M40 Saar Mait 02:23:36 1317
175 1337 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar 02:23:40 1316
176 1234 M Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:23:40 1315
177 1437 M Vainu Marko 02:23:43 1314
178 1468 M16 Meeras Mikk 02:23:47 1313
179 1110 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:23:50 1312
180 1066 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:24:03 1311
181 1179 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naised 02:24:09 1310
182 1122 M Issak Indrek VK 02:24:15 1309
183 1129 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:24:20 1308
184 1180 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:24:25 1307
185 1418 M40 Kesa Raimond Mikitamãe Aironmäãn Klubi 02:24:25 1306
186 1476 M50 Kuusk Aadu 02:24:41 1305
187 98 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:24:41 1304
188 1109 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team naised 02:24:48 1303
189 1036 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:25:10 1302
190 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:25:10 1301
191 1228 M40 Luik Toomas 02:25:22 1300
192 1396 M40 Link Kauri Inbank AS 02:25:54 1299
193 1271 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:25:57 1298
194 1056 M Vainumäe Risto 02:26:19 1297
195 1451 M40 Lauri Tarmo 02:26:54 1296
196 1643 M50 Viks Harri Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:27:20 1295
197 1395 M50 Kullam Andres 02:27:21 1294
198 1462 M Väinola Janno 02:27:23 1293
199 1281 M Kajakas Indrek Z Racing Team 02:27:29 1292
200 1116 M40 Aarma Raul 02:28:00 1291
201 1892 M Õun Rasmus 02:28:00 1290
202 1065 M Lossev Andrei 02:28:07 1289
203 1444 M40 Reimann Anti TCT 02:28:13 1288
204 1174 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team 02:28:25 1287
205 1400 M40 Rahu Simmo 02:28:38 1286
206 1402 M Lipvars Jaanus 02:28:43 1285
207 1074 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 02:29:04 1284
208 1401 M Kibus Siim Pipedrive OÜ 02:29:08 1283
209 83 M Kangur Alari 02:29:10 1282
210 1387 M40 Vaikmaa Siim Maanteeamet 02:29:13 1281
211 1393 M18 Mängel Markus 02:29:25 1280
212 1106 M18 Martin Marko KoMo 02:29:28 1279
213 1095 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:29:44 1278
214 1825 M40 Riismann Andres 02:29:45 1277
215 1136 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:30:05 1276
216 1416 M Laptev Aleksei 02:30:08 1275
217 1143 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:30:19 1274
218 1165 M Lodjak Marko 02:31:29 1273
219 1372 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:31:40 1272
220 1082 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 02:31:41 1271
221 1078 M40 Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 02:31:41 1270
222 1170 N Udumäe Kaisi 02:31:57 1269
223 1144 M Vister Rainer MTS Cycling Team 02:31:57 1268
224 1394 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 02:32:12 1267
225 1404 M50 Sarri Urmas 02:32:21 1266
226 1081 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:32:39 1265
227 1459 M40 Soomets Asser 02:32:46 1264
228 1448 N Alasoo Katriin SAQ SC 02:33:03 1263
229 1472 M Raidloo Rauno 02:33:19 1262
230 1062 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:33:28 1261
231 1150 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack 02:33:40 1260
232 1482 M Khokhryakov Gennady 02:33:44 1259
233 1414 M Rull Verner 02:33:48 1258
234 1064 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:33:55 1257
235 1118 M Kurusk Rauno AS Palmako 02:34:52 1256
236 1454 M Riis Hardi 02:35:18 1255
237 1246 M Lang Tamur Sportlove 02:35:36 1254
238 1886 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:35:43 1253
239 1449 M Milienin Yurii *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:35:51 1252
240 1119 M60 Leier Tõnis KoMo 02:36:23 1251
241 1159 N40 Siimsen Merle 02:36:27 1250
242 1255 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:36:40 1249
243 1469 M Rohtmäe Timo 02:36:46 1248
244 1176 M Elbre Roland *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:36:52 1247
245 1479 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:37:01 1246
246 1067 M Kajurand Raido 02:37:03 1245
247 1070 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:37:38 1244
248 1250 M40 Otsa Arne 02:37:53 1243
249 1471 M50 Trink Andres 02:38:13 1242
250 1440 M Dreimann Kaido Püha Loomaaed 02:38:18 1241
251 1097 M40 Brandt Rasmus *ESB Service Group - Firmasport 02:38:35 1240
252 1611 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team 02:39:03 1239
253 1098 M40 Nigul Margo 02:39:45 1238
254 1199 M Toobal Riho Sporttravel/MySnack 02:40:32 1237
255 1423 M40 Kurvits Andrus 02:41:01 1236
256 1133 M40 Alttoa Margus SUKL Jõulu 02:41:48 1235
257 1142 M50 Taul Raul 02:42:16 1234
258 1254 M40 Sügav Jürgen Mts cykling team 02:44:06 1233
259 1090 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:44:11 1232
260 1408 M40 Oidekivi Imre 02:45:01 1231
261 1405 M16 Tammik Remi Püha Loomaaed 02:45:28 1230
262 1406 M40 Tammik Kalver Püha Loomaaed 02:46:17 1229
263 1261 N18 Tormet Laura 02:46:35 1228
264 1266 M50 Haas Steve 02:46:38 1227
265 1753 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:46:49 1226
266 1474 M40 Aarma Tarmo 02:47:06 1225
267 1249 M Lääts Siim 02:47:22 1224
268 1252 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:48:43 1223
269 1112 M Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:49:02 1222
270 1481 M Vahtramäe Sven 02:49:17 1221
271 1445 M Lemsalu Leho 02:49:44 1220
272 1431 N Tiits Merilin 02:49:45 1219
273 1458 N Aarma Katrin 02:49:49 1218
274 1450 N40 Valgma Marlen SAQ SC 02:55:50 1217
275 1283 M40 Mängel Marius Marius 02:56:55 1216
276 1103 M40 Reintop Ago 02:59:13 1215
277 1325 M40 Uustalu Meelis Rimi Cycling Team 02:59:54 1214
278 1460 M Kimmel Madis Sporttravel/MySnack 03:00:18 1213
279 1244 N40 Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 03:01:07 1212
280 1456 N Evestus Airi 03:01:24 1211
281 1121 M Tilk Erki 03:03:21 1210
282 1087 M50 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 03:03:58 1209
283 1409 M40 Salundi Silver 03:04:18 1208
284 1407 M Eelmäe Enriko 03:05:40 1207
285 1417 M Jugala Janar AS Sami 03:07:03 1206
286 1113 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:07:56 1205
287 1858 N Haarde Maiken 03:10:03 1204
288 1173 M40 Kaik Jaanus MTS Cycling Team 03:10:17 1203
289 1126 M16 Sova Travis Hobulaiu 03:10:29 1202
290 1139 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 03:13:34 1201
291 1338 M40 Tigane Andrus 03:16:18 1200
292 2397 M40 Kaasik Raimo 03:16:56 1199
293 1138 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:30:21 1198
294 1099 N40 Puhang Mari 03:31:59 1197
295 1149 M40 Härmat Pelle 03:43:28 1196
21 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,56 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 00:55:51 1300
2 2004 M14 Tammepuu Riko ProShop Team II 00:56:08 1290
3 2008 M14 Anipai Meelis 00:56:40 1280
4 2023 M14 Smirnov Elar JK Paralepa 00:59:57 1270
5 2355 M Tikku Marko *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:00:14 1260
6 2012 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:00:40 1250
7 2006 M50 Tarikas Tenno 01:01:36 1240
8 2021 M14 Dooner Carl Peeter 01:02:03 1230
9 2003 N14-16 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 01:02:08 1220
10 2011 N14-16 Kaarjärv Mairit SK Rakke 01:02:32 1210
11 2064 M12 Rei Karel Gustav CFC poisid III 01:03:03 1202
12 2029 M14 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:03:04 1194
13 2031 M14 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa 01:03:11 1186
14 2043 M Ellisaar Martti *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:03:19 1178
15 2010 M14 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:03:37 1170
16 2035 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:04:29 1162
17 2036 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC tüdrukud 01:04:37 1154
18 2066 N12 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:04:47 1146
19 2026 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:04:51 1138
20 2618 M40 Peterson Marko 01:04:54 1130
21 2234 N50 Muizniece Anita 01:04:59 1122
22 2034 M14 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:05:10 1114
23 2359 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:05:12 1106
24 2028 M14 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:05:21 1098
25 2330 M14 Sildaru Henry lebo racing 01:05:31 1090
26 2360 M60 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 01:05:31 1082
27 2248 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:05:45 1074
28 2159 M16 Aas Jürgen FlexOil 01:06:12 1066
29 2014 N14-16 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 01:06:34 1058
30 2242 M Künnapuu Raimo MTS Cycling Team 01:06:35 1050
31 2246 M Turu Indrek 01:06:51 1044
32 2365 M14 Keiselis Reinis 01:07:22 1038
33 2052 M50 Kajo Urmas Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:07:28 1032
34 2018 M60 Karus Tiit 01:07:44 1026
35 2040 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud I 01:07:49 1020
36 2375 M Sildaru Kristo 01:08:03 1014
37 2363 M Helü Kuldar 01:08:32 1008
38 2044 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:09:05 1002
39 2275 M Sikk Reijo A&T Sport Team 01:09:19 996
40 2249 M14 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:10:05 990
41 2015 M Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:10:13 984
42 2024 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naised 01:10:18 978
43 2389 N14-16 Lohk Liis Pärnu Kalev 01:11:23 972
44 2062 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:11:33 966
45 2374 M Sildaru Tõnis 01:11:37 960
46 2253 M Helü Rait Barrelstar OÜ 01:11:39 954
47 2605 M Pajur Raido 01:12:02 948
48 2162 M14 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:12:06 942
49 2245 M12 Mõttus Ricky MTS Cycling Team 01:12:14 936
50 2045 M50 Miltop Rait *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:13:07 930
51 2229 M Vallimägi Harto Eventus 01:13:11 926
52 2067 N14-16 Irbe Birgit Nõmme Rattaklubi tüdrukud 01:13:14 922
53 2063 M Soop Simo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:13:25 918
54 2296 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team 01:13:46 914
55 2257 M50 Susi Endel 01:13:54 910
56 2368 M Trik Kert 01:14:03 906
57 2059 N12 Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 01:14:26 902
58 2049 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:14:48 898
59 2047 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC poisid I 01:14:57 894
60 2097 M12 Järv Uku CFC poisid IV 01:14:57 890
61 2378 M Lacis Edgars 01:15:13 886
62 2295 N Veske Triin SK Sindi Kalju 01:15:21 882
63 2393 N Hein Eneli Vanad Vändad 01:15:21 878
64 2603 M40 Kändma Marko 01:15:35 874
65 2243 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 01:15:37 870
66 2274 N Sõber Erika A&T Sport Team 01:15:41 866
67 2082 M50 Kuslap Avo Paluküla Paik 01:15:48 862
68 2394 M Mäeväli Markus 01:16:07 858
69 2384 M18 Avaste Indrek 01:16:19 854
70 2168 M12 Hynninen Richard Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:16:43 850
71 2303 M12 Suppi Simon Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:16:45 846
72 2071 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:16:45 842
73 2617 M50 Kutser Andres PAIKUSE KLUBI 01:17:01 838
74 2238 M14 Marcinkevicz Mario Sporttravel/MySnack 01:17:17 834
75 2239 N40 Alttoa Kadri SUKL Jõulu 01:17:20 830
76 2364 M60 Jaska Peeter 01:17:40 826
77 2307 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:17:46 822
78 2252 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 01:18:00 818
79 2621 M14 Janson Aleks 01:18:11 814
80 2160 N Kirn Katrin 01:18:11 810
81 2353 M12 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Scoutspataljon Team 01:18:36 808
82 2383 M12 Austa Jonathan 01:18:49 806
83 2163 M14 Aola Gevert SK PÄRNU KALEV 01:19:12 804
84 2042 N40 Evendi Kristi Ensto Ensek 01:20:14 802
85 2251 N40 Grünberg Eliina 01:20:29 800
86 2041 M40 Eerme Priit 01:21:26 798
87 2372 M50 Pikkmets Targo 01:21:50 796
88 2309 M40 Paatsi Oleg AQ Lasertool 01:21:55 794
89 2388 M12 Saar Robi PÄRNU KALURI SPORDIKLUBI 01:21:58 792
90 2291 M12 Aus Andreas 01:22:03 790
91 2290 M40 Aus Jaanus 01:22:14 788
92 2337 N18 Puuraid Reti 01:22:24 786
93 2283 N50 Sildaru Aidi lebo racing 01:22:55 784
94 2385 M18 Roomere Marius 01:23:21 782
95 2165 M40 Treiman Argo 01:23:36 780
96 2114 M Mehilane Timo 01:23:56 778
97 2392 M12 Hripunov Valeri Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:24:05 776
98 2055 N Heinmaa Anita Rimi Eesti 01:24:09 774
99 2050 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:24:48 772
100 2620 M40 Saliste Tarmo MERIFLEX 01:25:01 770
101 2366 M12 Kändma Kevin 01:25:03 768
102 2391 M14 Jaanson Bruno Kaarel 01:25:28 766
103 2390 M50 Jaanson Erki 01:25:38 764
104 2235 N Kuusik Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naised 01:25:53 762
105 2076 N Karu Jelena 01:27:03 760
106 2099 M12 Ormus Dominic Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:28:27 758
107 2607 M12 Kuljus Maeron 01:28:43 756
108 2110 N12 Eenraid Eneli 01:28:52 754
109 2230 M40 Eenraid Peep 01:28:52 752
110 2294 N12 Pesor Pauliine 01:29:13 750
111 2053 N Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:30:29 748
112 2370 M12 Saar Silver 01:31:34 746
113 2258 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:31:55 744
114 2105 M12 Irbe Adrian Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:32:14 742
115 2293 N12 Pesor Roosmarii 01:32:55 740
116 2259 M40 Boikov Vsevolod *Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport 01:33:43 738
117 2260 N40 Lepik Natalja 01:34:18 736
118 2616 N Kummets Käti adduco kolimisteenused oü 01:37:08 734
119 2367 M12 Helü Hendriko 01:37:08 732
120 2382 N50 Lehtoja Eha Süda ja Seened 01:38:15 730
121 2377 N Kibus Kärt Eesti Töötukassa 01:39:15 729
122 2380 N40 Karus Janika 01:39:22 728
123 2396 N40 Poolake Helen Sporttravel/MySnack naised 01:39:42 727
124 2395 N40 Sepp Kädi- Liis Sporttravel/MySnack naised 01:40:14 726
125 2381 M50 Kuusk Anti Süda ja Seened 01:40:16 725
126 2256 N40 Tigane Merle 01:41:27 724
127 2101 M12 Kivilo Kristofer RedBike 01:42:18 723
128 2096 M12 Tobreluts Tanel 01:44:59 722
129 2622 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:46:02 721
130 2060 N18 Eenraid Merili 01:46:43 720
131 2166 M12 Eggleton Thomas Otto Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:46:54 719
132 2376 N Vahtra Sigrid 01:47:16 718
133 2158 N50 Tammeleht Marju 01:48:51 717
134 2103 N12 Rang Eleanor CFC tüdrukud 01:50:26 716
135 2619 M14 Tiitson Simon 01:51:19 715
136 2231 M12 Suslov Eeri 01:52:30 714
137 2232 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 01:52:32 713
138 2371 M60 Saar Haivo 01:53:11 712
139 2345 N50 Sepp Tiiu 02:03:59 711
140 2379 M50 Sildaru Andrus 02:03:59 710
141 2233 N40 Lass Jaanika *VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport 02:07:55 709
142 2386 M12 Koger Kristofer 02:13:57 708
143 2387 M Koger Allan 02:13:58 707
Impression
X