60 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 27,03 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:13:10 1600
2 4 M-Põhi Austa Caspar CP Estonia 02:14:06 1595
3 6 M-Põhi Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:14:06 1592
4 2 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:14:07 1589
5 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:14:11 1587
6 196 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:14:30 1585
7 3 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:15:09 1584
8 16 M18 Mihkels Madis CP Estonia 02:15:35 1583
9 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:18:02 1582
10 33 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:18:04 1581
11 17 M-Põhi Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:18:09 1580
12 14 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar ProShop Team I 02:18:28 1579
13 5 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team I 02:20:01 1578
14 22 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:20:02 1577
15 21 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:20:56 1576
16 27 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:20:56 1575
17 594 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:20:59 1574
18 23 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:20:59 1573
19 11 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:21:01 1572
20 26 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:23:22 1571
21 494 M23 Kutser Karmo Fixus Sport 02:23:33 1570
22 153 M-Põhi Malsroos Lauri HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:23:34 1569
23 20 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:23:38 1568
24 47 M-Põhi Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:25:34 1567
25 458 M40 Raja Aigar Freesport 02:25:44 1566
26 34 M23 Pruuli Karl Hauka Veloklubi 02:25:51 1565
27 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:26:47 1564
28 42 M-Põhi Pohl Marko A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:26:50 1563
29 10 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:26:50 1562
30 203 M18 Post Ken 02:26:51 1561
31 46 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:27:05 1560
32 35 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:27:05 1559
33 462 M-Põhi Raja Allar Freesport 02:27:06 1558
34 355 M-Põhi Rusovitš Dmitri 02:27:10 1557
35 1036 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:27:20 1556
36 63 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:28:46 1555
37 486 M-Põhi Sisolatins Arturs ZZK Team 02:28:47 1554
38 1762 M40 Pukk Andre Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:29:58 1553
39 62 N23 Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:29:58 1552
40 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:30:02 1551
41 305 M-Põhi Varik Marko 02:30:05 1550
42 421 M40 Rei Tarmo CFC 02:30:08 1549
43 216 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Sport Team 02:30:10 1548
44 41 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:30:14 1547
45 59 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:30:55 1546
46 480 M-Põhi Laanemaa Kristjan 02:31:08 1545
47 492 M-Põhi Raadom Erik 02:31:16 1544
48 262 M40 Saamere Tanel 02:31:25 1543
49 1567 M40 Kippasto Margo A&T Sport 02:32:27 1542
50 146 M-Põhi Lauk Rein A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:32:29 1541
51 53 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:32:32 1540
52 138 M-Põhi Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:32:40 1539
53 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:32:43 1538
54 592 M50 Pilv Ivar 02:32:45 1537
55 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:32:46 1536
56 73 M40 Kompus Meelis ProShop Team II 02:32:47 1535
57 217 M40 Tillemann Taikki CC Rota Mobilis 02:32:50 1534
58 89 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 02:32:52 1533
59 101 N-Põhi Ehrberg Liisa Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:32:52 1532
60 482 M40 Rätsep Ain Spordipartner 02:33:24 1531
61 109 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:34:20 1530
62 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:34:20 1529
63 432 M-Põhi Hallop Greg A&T Sport Team 02:34:25 1528
64 49 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:34:29 1527
65 54 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:34:30 1526
66 245 M-Põhi Põldmaa Alo Simuna SK 02:34:34 1525
67 150 M-Põhi Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:34:34 1524
68 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:34:38 1523
69 214 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 02:34:43 1522
70 367 M40 Kivirüüt Margus 02:34:50 1521
71 199 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 02:34:54 1520
72 1303 M40 Grünberg Harry 02:34:56 1519
73 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:35:05 1518
74 487 M40 Pallas Helari Klubi Spordipartner 02:36:04 1517
75 75 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:37:05 1516
76 45 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:37:27 1515
77 66 M-Põhi Johanson Sergei RedBike Team II 02:37:32 1514
78 56 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:37:41 1513
79 90 M40 Pikkat Andris CP Estonia 02:37:57 1512
80 267 M40 Jakobson Eero 02:37:57 1511
81 1217 M-Põhi Koik Kristjan 02:38:15 1510
82 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 02:39:39 1509
83 108 M50 Lemloch Kuido Niner 02:40:31 1508
84 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:40:43 1507
85 489 M40 Haab Viljar 02:40:54 1506
86 308 M-Põhi Sala Alar Onninen 02:41:01 1505
87 74 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:41:11 1504
88 48 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 02:41:13 1503
89 143 M-Põhi Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 02:41:16 1502
90 464 M-Põhi Veiler Siim 02:41:24 1501
91 70 M-Põhi Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 02:41:31 1500
92 490 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike 02:41:33 1499
93 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:41:51 1498
94 413 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaarattaklubi 02:42:31 1497
95 226 M40 Maasikmets Marek Jetoil 02:42:56 1496
96 377 M40 Vähi Ilmar CP Estonia 02:42:57 1495
97 232 M40 Talumaa Raul 02:42:57 1494
98 87 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:42:58 1493
99 234 M-Põhi Siska Siim 02:42:59 1492
100 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:43:02 1491
101 473 M-Põhi Kokins Austris 02:43:05 1490
102 212 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo 02:44:06 1489
103 61 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:44:42 1488
104 404 M40 Minski Jan 02:44:48 1487
105 394 M50 Mets Toomas 02:44:57 1486
106 442 M50 Reiljan Kuldar VELO CLUBBERS 02:45:11 1485
107 393 M-Põhi Tamm Taago Cyclon 02:45:38 1484
108 197 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:04 1483
109 1494 M-Põhi Kuusik Kevin 02:46:46 1482
110 136 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 02:46:57 1481
111 223 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo KoMo 02:47:25 1480
112 134 M-Põhi Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 02:47:43 1479
113 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 02:47:56 1478
114 80 M40 Kimmel Robert 02:48:01 1477
115 152 N-Põhi Jaanimets Age Hawaii Express naiskond 02:48:08 1476
116 83 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:48:22 1475
117 195 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:48:29 1474
118 448 M40 Toomik Siim 02:49:09 1473
119 91 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmasport 02:49:21 1472
120 79 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:49:28 1471
121 115 M-Põhi Gorbunov Konstantin 02:49:34 1470
122 117 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 02:50:39 1469
123 358 M40 Rembla Egon Sportlove 02:52:20 1468
124 82 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:52:24 1467
125 459 M18 Suursild Päär Jõulu SK 02:52:24 1466
126 384 M-Põhi Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:52:27 1465
127 463 M40 Kivimäe Ivar Onninen 02:52:28 1464
128 466 M50 Haas Marco SAQ SC 02:52:37 1463
129 92 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:52:43 1462
130 465 M50 Stalkov Valmer 02:54:04 1461
131 264 M-Põhi Reinaas Ott 02:54:29 1460
132 209 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 02:54:38 1459
133 431 M50 Nurmsalu Rain Spordiklubi IKS 02:55:51 1458
134 1094 M40 Korb Indrek 02:55:55 1457
135 1461 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo 02:56:20 1456
136 1604 M50 Vällik Kristjan 02:56:23 1455
137 1099 M40 Elo Armas 02:56:28 1454
138 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:56:32 1453
139 64 M50 Katin Vladimir 02:56:36 1452
140 477 M-Põhi Eensalu Indrek 02:56:41 1451
141 123 N-Põhi Kaseväli Mari Hawaii Express II 02:56:59 1450
142 447 M-Põhi Joorits Andero lebo racing 02:59:43 1449
143 1327 M-Põhi Tiits Janar 02:59:51 1448
144 474 M40 Hunt Egon 02:59:58 1447
145 461 M40 Lemsalu Marek 03:00:18 1446
146 456 M-Põhi Rehepapp Raigo 03:01:02 1445
147 238 M40 Suokas Heikki Wõrnu 03:01:05 1444
148 1100 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:01:17 1443
149 388 M50 Luts Taavi 03:01:25 1442
150 434 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 03:01:57 1441
151 438 M40 Rooden Märt 03:02:11 1440
152 1373 M-Põhi Tinast Toivo 03:02:16 1439
153 96 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike RedBike Team naised 03:02:54 1438
154 130 M50 Treimuth Meelis 03:03:20 1437
155 100 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:03:37 1436
156 93 M-Põhi Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:03:48 1435
157 239 M23 Vent Kaarel 03:04:20 1434
158 135 M-Põhi Kangur Alari 03:04:43 1433
159 373 M50 Ormus Erkki 03:05:38 1432
160 468 M40 Laht Urmas 03:06:01 1431
161 278 M40 Salumäe Guido 03:07:54 1430
162 119 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 03:07:56 1429
163 113 M40 Siska Ivar RedBike Team III 03:08:09 1428
164 256 M40 Köster Indrek 03:08:12 1427
165 1058 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:08:36 1426
166 593 N-Põhi Märtin Liina Rae Rattaklubi 03:09:43 1425
167 454 M40 Riismann Andres 03:09:44 1424
168 95 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 03:11:02 1423
169 1439 M-Põhi Luik Vahur Spordiklubi A2K 03:12:44 1422
170 94 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:12:56 1421
171 488 N-Põhi Krumina Anastasija ZZK 03:12:59 1420
172 467 M40 Kostabi Marek MTÜ Spordiselts 03:17:08 1419
173 479 M50 Animägi Tiit Telia SK 03:19:09 1418
174 129 N-Põhi Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 03:19:41 1417
175 228 M-Põhi Parfjanovitš Petri 03:20:09 1416
176 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:20:24 1415
177 484 M-Põhi Kadajane Kaupo 03:23:40 1414
178 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 03:24:33 1413
179 97 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:24:39 1412
180 481 M-Põhi Koplus Marek TriPassion Triatloniklubi 03:25:36 1411
181 103 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 03:28:05 1410
182 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:28:20 1409
183 478 M40 Pikkor Gert 03:30:16 1408
184 491 M23 Mardim Mario 03:33:19 1407
185 472 M40 Alttoa Margus SUKL Jõulu 03:34:44 1406
186 140 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 03:35:09 1405
187 470 M40 Suursild Teet 03:36:37 1404
188 299 N-Põhi Jääger Mari Jõelähtme Singel 03:36:56 1403
189 317 M40 Rahnel Priit 03:36:56 1402
190 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:46:04 1401
191 469 M40 Vare Tauno 03:48:12 1400
192 107 M40 Kase Andres Opstar Profit 03:48:56 1399
193 131 M-Põhi Allas Roger Rimi Cycling Team 03:52:11 1398
42 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,98 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 188 M18 Mesi Joosep 01:49:40 1500
2 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:52:07 1495
3 1186 M16 Pajur Romet ProShop Team II 01:52:08 1492
4 357 M40 Molev Juri 01:52:15 1489
5 1018 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:52:15 1487
6 1791 M40 Ebras Kristo 01:53:44 1485
7 1737 M40 Keiselis Janis Pulsaar 01:54:24 1484
8 1736 M-Põhi Sildvee Rainer kinema.eu 01:55:09 1483
9 1220 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:55:10 1482
10 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 01:55:33 1481
11 1739 M40 Ennok Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis 01:56:21 1480
12 32 M40 Aksin Janno HAWAII EXPRESS team 01:57:07 1479
13 1057 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest 01:57:28 1478
14 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 01:57:35 1477
15 1308 M-Põhi Vooremaa Argo 01:58:21 1476
16 1368 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 01:58:31 1475
17 1307 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo 01:59:22 1474
18 1039 M-Põhi Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 01:59:38 1473
19 1589 M-Põhi Johanson Marko Püha Loomaaed 01:59:47 1472
20 38 M50 Kuusk Aadu Pambu 02:00:13 1471
21 1208 M50 Rikkas Henrik 02:00:13 1470
22 1014 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:00:16 1469
23 1210 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:01:27 1468
24 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 02:01:37 1467
25 1738 M40 Tamm Bruno CC Rota Mobilis 02:01:48 1466
26 1583 M-Põhi Kanne Ats 02:01:50 1465
27 1022 M-Põhi Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:01:50 1464
28 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:01:54 1463
29 1706 M50 Suluste Jüri SJK Viiking 02:01:54 1462
30 1212 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 02:01:59 1461
31 1165 M-Põhi Uffert Mihkel DNF Cycling Team 02:02:00 1460
32 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 02:02:03 1459
33 1563 M-Põhi Lepp Ragnar BGM 02:02:04 1458
34 1021 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 02:02:07 1457
35 1017 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:02:29 1456
36 1007 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo RedBike Team II 02:02:39 1455
37 1519 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:03:47 1454
38 1280 M50 Kägu Hannes Jetoil 02:03:51 1453
39 1211 M40 Piirioja Kalle 02:04:12 1452
40 1166 M16 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:04:17 1451
41 1030 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 02:04:21 1450
42 1547 M-Põhi Sisask Siim 02:04:21 1449
43 1005 M-Põhi Vadam Mattias RedBike Team II 02:04:39 1448
44 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:04:42 1447
45 1702 M-Põhi Renault Bruno Mahfuz kombikes 02:05:07 1446
46 1518 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:05:10 1445
47 1012 M-Põhi Dedov Peeter A&T Sport 02:05:16 1444
48 50 M40 Laisaar Janek AC Racing 02:05:21 1443
49 1787 M-Põhi Lipintsov Aleksei 02:05:23 1442
50 1113 M-Põhi Saksniit Priit 02:05:25 1441
51 1004 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:05:36 1440
52 1522 M-Põhi Kannenberg Karli Rae Rattaklubi 02:05:58 1439
53 1484 M40 Salk Rene 02:06:01 1438
54 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:16 1437
55 1037 M-Põhi Markus Mart Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:06:31 1436
56 1001 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:06:33 1435
57 1775 M50 Lokk Sulev 02:06:44 1434
58 1035 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmasport 02:07:08 1433
59 1226 M50 Soidla Margus RR Siplased 02:07:43 1432
60 1362 M40 Tenslind Margus Jõelähtme Singel 02:07:48 1431
61 71 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:07:49 1430
62 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:07:51 1429
63 1923 M50 Estermaa Ago 02:07:56 1428
64 1222 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 02:07:56 1427
65 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:08:03 1426
66 1774 M-Põhi Kask Jaanus 02:08:27 1425
67 1328 M-Põhi Sinik Kristjan 02:08:38 1424
68 1773 M-Põhi Kalda Kristjan 02:08:38 1423
69 1777 M50 Nõmtak Sven-Erik 02:08:45 1422
70 1513 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:08:51 1421
71 1019 M40 Konrad Ruudi ProShop Team II 02:08:52 1420
72 1377 M40 Kruustük Janno SAQ SC 02:08:55 1419
73 1236 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:09:31 1418
74 116 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 02:09:57 1417
75 1780 N18 Kutser Indra CFC Spordiklubi 02:10:21 1416
76 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 02:10:22 1415
77 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:10:23 1414
78 1231 M50 Ebber Andrus 02:10:25 1413
79 1240 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:11:26 1412
80 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:11:40 1411
81 1133 M-Põhi Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 02:11:42 1410
82 1285 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:11:50 1409
83 1031 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:11:59 1408
84 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:11:59 1407
85 1275 M50 Allmere Andres 02:12:00 1406
86 1386 M-Põhi Laanemets Janar 02:12:05 1405
87 1020 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan 02:12:14 1404
88 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:12:19 1403
89 1187 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:12:36 1402
90 1286 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:12:46 1401
91 1214 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 02:12:48 1400
92 1206 M-Põhi Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 02:12:56 1399
93 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:13:43 1398
94 1464 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:13:49 1397
95 1605 M40 Viks Harri Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:13:49 1396
96 1047 M-Põhi Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:13:51 1395
97 1024 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 02:14:19 1394
98 1225 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS 02:14:30 1393
99 1769 M-Põhi Raudsepp Ergo 02:14:40 1392
100 1188 M-Põhi Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:15:01 1391
101 1370 M40 Kesa Raimond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:15:01 1390
102 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:15:20 1389
103 1746 M-Põhi Adamson Ragnar SJK Viiking 02:15:25 1388
104 1276 M-Põhi Vonk Janar 02:15:34 1387
105 1242 M40 Toiger Timo Vatson 02:15:41 1386
106 1174 M-Põhi Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 02:15:45 1385
107 1063 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:15:48 1384
108 1790 M50 Vene Sven 02:15:50 1383
109 1731 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti 02:15:53 1382
110 1160 M50 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 02:15:54 1381
111 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:16:01 1380
112 1038 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:16:06 1379
113 1055 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:16:12 1378
114 128 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:16:15 1377
115 1728 M40 Ellermaa Janno 02:16:16 1376
116 1318 M40 Gromov Leino 02:16:21 1375
117 1922 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:16:40 1374
118 1301 M-Põhi Kaun Sten RedBike 02:16:40 1373
119 1469 M40 Männa Urmas 02:16:55 1372
120 1127 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:17:16 1371
121 1440 M-Põhi Saaremägi Leho RedBike Team 02:17:21 1370
122 1317 M40 Mikk Kaido 02:17:36 1369
123 1114 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:17:40 1368
124 1726 N-Põhi Jakobson Õnne-Liina 02:17:43 1367
125 1147 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:18:02 1366
126 1319 M40 Keernik Toomas Parem Käsi 02:18:02 1365
127 1249 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:18:05 1364
128 1124 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:18:40 1363
129 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:18:46 1362
130 1788 M23 Varik Joan Markus 02:19:06 1361
131 1545 M16 Fuks Kristjan 02:19:17 1360
132 1557 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:19:24 1359
133 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:19:34 1358
134 243 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 02:19:57 1357
135 1184 M16 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 02:20:00 1356
136 1742 M-Põhi Killing Keito Kalakuningad 02:20:01 1355
137 1088 M-Põhi Tasane Madis Freesport 02:20:06 1354
138 1768 M40 Rossman Kristo SK Kalju 02:20:07 1353
139 1530 M50 Suvi Toivo RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:20:08 1352
140 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:20:08 1351
141 1919 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 02:20:09 1350
142 1246 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:20:16 1349
143 1789 M50 Janson Veiko 02:20:22 1348
144 1299 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:20:29 1347
145 1213 M-Põhi Voll Roger 02:20:35 1346
146 1145 M40 Tamm Vaido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:20:36 1345
147 1238 N18 Kuuskman Carol 02:20:48 1344
148 1066 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:21:23 1343
149 1710 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:21:24 1342
150 1772 M50 Priks Hanno VAK Staier 02:21:36 1341
151 1740 M40 Haud Janek 02:21:50 1340
152 1268 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:21:56 1339
153 1158 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo 02:22:04 1338
154 141 M-Põhi Lomp Elar AC Racing 02:22:20 1337
155 1417 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:22:35 1336
156 1272 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 02:23:08 1335
157 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 02:23:29 1334
158 1049 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:23:34 1333
159 1056 M40 Noormets Alar Auto Stock Team 02:23:37 1332
160 1190 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:23:38 1331
161 1032 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:23:43 1330
162 1320 M-Põhi Kello Priit R-FIX 02:23:47 1329
163 1767 M50 Põder Priit A2K Spordiklubi 02:23:55 1328
164 1253 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:24:10 1327
165 1117 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei 02:24:15 1326
166 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:24:18 1325
167 1139 M-Põhi Kaljurand Raido Mivo 02:24:23 1324
168 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:24:27 1323
169 1771 M40 Lelov Andrus Leland OÜ 02:24:28 1322
170 1926 M50 Kaasik Illar 02:24:30 1321
171 1091 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:24:37 1320
172 1072 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:24:38 1319
173 1345 N40 Soopalu Inge 02:24:38 1318
174 1170 M-Põhi Tammaru Madis 02:25:05 1317
175 1745 M50 Näss Margo 02:25:13 1316
176 1747 M50 Kullam Andres 02:25:26 1315
177 1385 M-Põhi Mõts Taavi 02:25:38 1314
178 1141 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:25:40 1313
179 1068 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:25:43 1312
180 1501 M60 Jaago Aivar 02:25:44 1311
181 1332 M40 Soopalu Marko 02:26:06 1310
182 1054 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 02:26:26 1309
183 1199 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:27:17 1308
184 1154 M40 Lipetski Tauno Aima SK 02:27:34 1307
185 1420 M40 Link Kauri 02:27:46 1306
186 1064 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:27:50 1305
187 1176 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 02:27:51 1304
188 1918 M-Põhi Rebane Rait 02:27:54 1303
189 1122 M-Põhi Bonder Rivo RedBike Team III 02:27:54 1302
190 1756 M40 Pallase Janek 02:27:59 1301
191 1269 M-Põhi Kurusk Rauno 02:28:15 1300
192 1548 M23 Vassiljev Rainer 02:28:16 1299
193 1306 M50 Klaaser Gert Spordipartner 02:28:40 1298
194 1358 M-Põhi Künnapas Ragnar 02:29:03 1297
195 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:29:07 1296
196 1921 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:29:10 1295
197 1179 M-Põhi Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 02:29:21 1294
198 1061 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:29:29 1293
199 1778 M40 Premet Kalle RT-10 02:29:34 1292
200 1401 M40 Saar Mait 02:29:35 1291
201 1925 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo 02:29:40 1290
202 1924 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Dynabrac oü 02:29:43 1289
203 1093 M40 Ulm Erki 02:29:45 1288
204 1741 M40 Aron Hannes 02:30:08 1287
205 1103 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:30:11 1286
206 1776 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko 02:31:01 1285
207 1873 M-Põhi Soome Mairold SLOW RIDER CYCLING TEAM 02:31:02 1284
208 1765 M-Põhi Hein Renee 02:31:09 1283
209 1752 M40 Aasma Erko 02:31:17 1282
210 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:31:18 1281
211 1067 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:32:20 1280
212 1580 M-Põhi Karu Margus 02:32:47 1279
213 1258 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team 02:33:21 1278
214 1256 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:33:50 1277
215 1764 M40 Rahu Simmo 02:34:01 1276
216 1733 M50 Kibin Allan 02:34:07 1275
217 1172 M-Põhi Dugin Dmitri DNF Cycling Team 02:34:11 1274
218 1749 M50 Trink Andres 02:34:15 1273
219 1480 M-Põhi Lipvars Jaanus 02:34:26 1272
220 1785 M-Põhi Randma Lasse 02:34:30 1271
221 1429 M50 Õunpuu Harry Finest Hall 02:34:33 1270
222 1132 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:34:35 1269
223 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:35:50 1268
224 1783 M40 Möldre Veiko Estonian express rt. 02:35:58 1267
225 1744 M50 Lõsov Olev 02:35:59 1266
226 1699 M-Põhi Vainu Marko 02:36:23 1265
227 1763 M40 Toots Tanel 02:36:23 1264
228 1743 M50 Soosalu Karen VELO CLUBBERS 02:36:34 1263
229 1092 M40 Tiitsar Mehis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:36:41 1262
230 1161 M-Põhi Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 02:37:00 1261
231 1178 M-Põhi Tikka Aleksandr 02:37:11 1260
232 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:37:31 1259
233 1757 M-Põhi Semjonov Veiko 02:37:40 1258
234 142 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 02:37:43 1257
235 1465 M50 Haas Steve Vanad Kärsad SK 02:38:10 1256
236 1331 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:38:28 1255
237 1312 M60 Leier Tõnis 02:38:46 1254
238 1575 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 02:38:50 1253
239 1792 M50 Vahemets Vahur 02:39:07 1252
240 1754 M-Põhi Veenpere Lauri 02:39:12 1251
241 1254 M60 Kallas Urmas 02:39:13 1250
242 1142 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi 02:39:55 1249
243 1157 N-Põhi Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:40:49 1248
244 1081 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:41:25 1247
245 1751 M40 Sarri Urmas 02:42:18 1246
246 1793 M-Põhi Khokhryakov Gennady 02:42:29 1245
247 1080 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:42:41 1244
248 1235 M40 Rikolas Martin 02:43:40 1243
249 1156 M50 Susi Endel 02:44:11 1242
250 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 02:44:31 1241
251 1060 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC 02:45:23 1240
252 1296 M-Põhi Ellisaar Martti HKP Team 02:46:19 1239
253 1920 M40 Enok Ergi HKP Team 02:46:19 1238
254 1782 M16 Tammik Remi Püha Loomaaed 02:47:24 1237
255 1750 M-Põhi Tammik Kalver Püha Loomaaed 02:47:24 1236
256 1770 M50 Gerndorf Urmas Stockmann 02:49:18 1235
257 1397 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team 02:49:22 1234
258 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 02:49:53 1233
259 1252 M-Põhi Trik Kert 02:51:17 1232
260 1078 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus 02:52:34 1231
261 1343 N-Põhi Veimann Sirle 02:53:33 1230
262 1195 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:53:40 1229
263 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 02:54:19 1228
264 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 02:54:33 1227
265 1524 M50 Kasak Villu 02:55:44 1226
266 1374 N-Põhi Paju Maris 02:57:07 1225
267 1274 M40 Tenno Raul 02:59:15 1224
268 1105 M40 Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmasport 02:59:16 1223
269 1591 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 03:04:09 1222
270 1784 M40 Jõõger Kulvo 03:05:08 1221
271 1755 M40 Salundi Silver Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 03:05:27 1220
272 1436 M40 Sinisaar Indrek 03:06:37 1219
273 1381 M16 Sova Travis 03:08:25 1218
274 1758 M-Põhi Aas Matthias Maasvool OÜ 03:10:42 1217
275 1083 M40 Reintop Ago 03:11:38 1216
276 1786 N40 Ukrainski Kadri 03:13:16 1215
277 1546 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 03:23:46 1214
278 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 03:24:22 1213
279 1720 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:24:22 1212
280 1200 N-Põhi Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 03:25:58 1211
281 1779 M40 Härmat Pelle 03:47:37 1210
21 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 23,06 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2349 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 00:54:39 1300
2 2350 M14 Valmsen Henri Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:56:59 1290
3 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HRK 00:57:12 1280
4 2012 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HRK 00:58:32 1270
5 2515 N14-16 Sander Laura Lizette Pärnu Kalev 00:59:03 1260
6 2630 M14 Anipai Meelis 01:00:28 1250
7 2203 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 01:01:02 1240
8 2004 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 1 01:02:19 1230
9 2005 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 01:02:19 1220
10 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 01:02:25 1210
11 2379 M14 Saul Evar Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:02:30 1202
12 1930 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:02:49 1194
13 2015 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:03:08 1186
14 2027 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 01:03:08 1178
15 2202 M40 Uustal Arno 01:03:09 1170
16 2036 M14 Pruuli Paul Hauka Veloklubi 01:03:54 1162
17 2032 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:04:15 1154
18 2002 M12 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:04:27 1146
19 2486 M16 Oolup Oliver SJK Viiking / Saaremaa Spordikool 01:04:46 1138
20 2029 N12 Broniševskaja Zlata Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:05:23 1130
21 2011 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:05:45 1122
22 2014 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:05:46 1114
23 2044 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:05:47 1106
24 2017 M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:05:48 1098
25 2023 M14 Eenmaa Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:06:31 1090
26 1928 M14 Vähi Joonas 01:06:31 1082
27 2022 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:07:06 1074
28 2006 M60 Karus Tiit 01:07:07 1066
29 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 01:07:20 1058
30 2031 M50 Broniševski Jüri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:07:36 1050
31 2524 M40 Hõbemägi Heiki 01:07:37 1044
32 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 01:08:19 1038
33 2549 M-Põhi Berestovski Martin 01:08:29 1032
34 2030 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:08:49 1026
35 2536 M18 Teesalu Tanel Rasmus 01:08:55 1020
36 2516 M16 Reinaas Mattias 01:09:21 1014
37 2092 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:09:27 1008
38 2300 M-Põhi Turu Indrek 01:09:30 1002
39 2051 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:09:36 996
40 2230 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 01:09:36 990
41 2039 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:09:36 984
42 2020 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:10:07 978
43 1929 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:10:09 972
44 2517 M-Põhi Soop Simo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:10:32 966
45 2118 M12 Rei Karel Gustav CFC nooremad poisid 01:11:00 960
46 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:11:03 954
47 2038 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:11:05 948
48 2347 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 01:11:08 942
49 2361 M-Põhi Võigemast Harri 01:11:10 936
50 2527 N40 Siimsen Merle 01:11:10 930
51 2218 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:11:10 926
52 2291 M-Põhi Hiiuväin Erki 01:11:21 922
53 2360 M-Põhi Kitsing Marko 01:11:29 918
54 2217 M12 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:11:37 914
55 2028 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:11:58 910
56 2518 M-Põhi Reek Raimo 01:12:14 906
57 2542 M-Põhi Kärson Tauri 01:12:17 902
58 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 01:12:35 898
59 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 01:12:45 894
60 2021 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:12:50 890
61 2511 M40 Floren Kaupo 01:12:51 886
62 2236 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike 01:12:55 882
63 2521 M-Põhi Poller Kaspar 01:14:00 878
64 2047 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 01:14:32 874
65 2519 M12 Keiselis Reinis Pulsaar 01:14:34 870
66 2095 N14-16 Tammsoo Carolin Porter Racing naised 01:14:52 866
67 2547 M16 Ojasoo Kaspar 01:14:57 862
68 2035 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC nooremad 01:15:51 858
69 2528 M-Põhi Helü Kuldar 01:15:58 854
70 2520 N14-16 Lohk Liisi Pärnu Kalev 01:16:03 850
71 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 01:16:34 846
72 2206 N40 Evendi Kristi 01:16:49 842
73 2411 M60 Jaska Peeter 01:17:14 838
74 2042 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:17:31 834
75 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:17:32 830
76 2201 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:17:41 826
77 2073 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:17:55 822
78 2541 M-Põhi Muuk Marden Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:18:32 818
79 2053 M40 Õnnis Mihkel 01:18:37 814
80 2075 M12 Härmat Olle Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:18:53 810
81 2532 M-Põhi Pajur Raido 01:20:25 808
82 2059 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:20:41 806
83 2303 M40 Paatsi Oleg 01:21:41 804
84 2552 M12 Soopalu Hendrik 01:21:44 802
85 2632 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:22:11 800
86 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:22:14 798
87 2502 N14-16 Irbe Birgit 01:22:35 796
88 2523 N-Põhi Kask Thea 01:23:00 794
89 2474 M12 Matteus Kevin 01:23:11 792
90 2334 N50 Järveoja Lea 01:23:34 790
91 2551 M12 Janson Aleks 01:23:58 788
92 2223 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:24:41 786
93 2631 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani RSK 01:26:17 784
94 2077 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:27:45 782
95 2539 N-Põhi Salujärv Triin 01:27:55 780
96 2325 N-Põhi Jantson Janika 01:28:13 778
97 2326 N-Põhi Seero Annika 01:28:13 776
98 2431 M-Põhi Pärnik Robert Parkners team 01:28:20 774
99 2489 M18 Avaste Indrek 01:28:33 772
100 2049 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:28:48 770
101 2546 M-Põhi Helü Rait 01:29:07 768
102 2072 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Astana 01:30:23 766
103 2535 M12 Kändma Kevin 01:31:43 764
104 2526 M12 Irbe Adrian 01:31:51 762
105 2545 M12 Harjaks Jass 01:34:27 760
106 2534 N18 Kändma Grete-Liis 01:35:06 758
107 2214 M14 Randpõld Madis KoMo 01:35:20 756
108 2345 N50 Sildaru Aidi 01:35:23 754
109 2374 N12 Pesor Roosmarii KoMo 01:37:50 752
110 2543 M-Põhi Jaska Toomas Spinal Developments OÜ 01:38:21 750
111 2094 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 01:38:44 748
112 2544 N-Põhi Põder Kadri SK Endla 01:38:44 746
113 2336 M12 Jaanson Bruno Kaarel Kadrioru Tennisekool 01:38:55 744
114 2335 M50 Jaanson Erki Kadrioru Tenniseklubi 01:38:57 742
115 2087 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:39:47 740
116 2375 N12 Pesor Pauliine KoMo 01:40:09 738
117 2533 M40 Kändma Marko 01:40:48 736
118 2548 M14 Mets Hardi 01:42:08 734
119 2529 N-Põhi Helü Hellika 01:43:27 732
120 2043 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:47:06 730
121 2141 M12 Mandel Mathias Lennart Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:47:32 729
122 2068 N40 Arroküll Ingrid 01:50:26 728
123 2550 M50 Eerme Hanno 01:50:27 727
124 2525 M12 Tobreluts Tanel Mikitamäe 01:53:45 726
125 2530 M12 Helü Hendriko 01:53:50 725
126 2537 M12 Pikkor Reigo 01:54:02 724
127 2538 N40 Taavits Eve 01:54:08 723
128 2531 N23 Kändma Kelly 01:58:39 722
Impression