62 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 26,39 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:20:57 1600
2 198 M Vaidem Josten Fixus 02:21:21 1595
3 4 M Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:22:18 1592
4 152 M Taaramäe Rein 02:24:15 1589
5 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:26:06 1587
6 158 M23 Petaks Rodzers ZZK 02:27:07 1585
7 202 M23 Mirzojev Artjom Avipler Development 02:27:08 1584
8 151 M Kovgers Kristers 02:27:12 1583
9 5 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:50 1582
10 6 M Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:29:00 1581
11 7 M23 Mesi Joosep HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:29:38 1580
12 159 M50 Neemela Tarmo A&T Sport 02:30:33 1579
13 160 M23 Balodis Mareks ZZK 02:31:40 1578
14 1333 M18 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 02:32:15 1577
15 1335 M18 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 02:32:19 1576
16 35 M40 Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:32:20 1575
17 9 M Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:32:27 1574
18 126 M Sõptšenko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:32:38 1573
19 22 M Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:34:22 1572
20 12 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:34:42 1571
21 27 M Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:36:19 1570
22 164 M Rusovich Dmitri 02:36:41 1569
23 141 M18 Post Ken Peloton 02:36:46 1568
24 61 M Stüf Erkki Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:37:01 1567
25 10 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:39 1566
26 13 M40 Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:40 1565
27 23 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:39:43 1564
28 166 M50 Reiska Alar Haanja RK 02:40:08 1563
29 65 M Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:40:14 1562
30 84 M Austa Caspar TÜASK 02:40:14 1561
31 45 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:40:15 1560
32 24 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:40:16 1559
33 193 M40 Pallas Helari Bike Fanatics CC 02:40:39 1558
34 139 M Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:41:37 1557
35 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:41:59 1556
36 18 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:42:06 1555
37 63 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:42:08 1554
38 34 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:42:11 1553
39 78 M40 Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:42:16 1552
40 39 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:42:44 1551
41 169 M Sala Alar 02:42:45 1550
42 192 M40 Sirvel Margus RR Siplased 02:42:47 1549
43 31 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:43:52 1548
44 183 M40 Liplap Veljo 02:44:23 1547
45 144 M18 Jürisaar Tauri Haaanja Rattaklubi 02:44:45 1546
46 190 M Vaiksaar Vidrik 02:44:45 1545
47 25 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:45:08 1544
48 132 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:45:59 1543
49 43 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:39 1542
50 73 M40 Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:46:49 1541
51 191 M23 Uulimaa Ats VIKO 02:47:06 1540
52 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:47:06 1539
53 29 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:47:10 1538
54 184 M50 Pedari Aimar RR Siplased 02:47:46 1537
55 3005 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:47:59 1536
56 186 M Mets Rudolf Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:47:59 1535
57 21 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:48:23 1534
58 167 M40 Maarits Andres 02:50:02 1533
59 171 M Johanson Sergei VELO CLUBBERS 02:50:39 1532
60 15 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:50:57 1531
61 163 M18 Oolup Oliver VIIKING 02:51:32 1530
62 19 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:52:07 1529
63 67 M40 Kompus Meelis Velohunt ProTeam II 02:53:09 1528
64 114 M40 Saarva Silver 02:53:09 1527
65 38 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:53:13 1526
66 194 M23 Ojala Kaur VeloHunt ProTeam 02:53:52 1525
67 172 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:54:59 1524
68 3008 M40 Ritson Jaanus Tabasalu CC 02:54:59 1523
69 36 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:54:59 1522
70 8 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:55:15 1521
71 30 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:20 1520
72 196 N Meier Maaris Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:56:49 1519
73 48 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:57:01 1518
74 52 M Järvloo Priit ASTRO BALTICS 02:57:03 1517
75 72 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:57:35 1516
76 32 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:57:49 1515
77 26 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:57:57 1514
78 185 M50 Ilves Filipp 02:58:10 1513
79 200 M40 Ester Indrek Elister 02:58:22 1512
80 128 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:58:23 1511
81 162 N23 Ermane-Marcenko Evelina ZZK 02:58:30 1510
82 90 M Järv Jüri 02:58:33 1509
83 46 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team naiskond I 02:58:39 1508
84 161 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar 02:58:40 1507
85 174 M40 Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:59:42 1506
86 94 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:59:48 1505
87 70 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 03:01:31 1504
88 74 N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:01:45 1503
89 120 M Kritt Martin 03:01:46 1502
90 199 M40 Keiselis Janis Aerify 03:01:50 1501
91 175 M Jõevee Marten 03:02:05 1500
92 181 M Rätsep Raul 03:03:50 1499
93 44 M Jänes Rivo 03:04:05 1498
94 206 M40 Virgepuu Erko Swedbanki Spordiklubi 03:04:27 1497
95 178 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 03:04:34 1496
96 83 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:04:37 1495
97 40 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:04:38 1494
98 17 M40 Kotkin Pavel 03:05:08 1493
99 189 M50 Mets Toomas 03:06:02 1492
100 100 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:06:50 1491
101 88 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 03:09:25 1490
102 77 M50 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 03:10:43 1489
103 116 M Padosepp Siim Recycling Team 03:10:51 1488
104 188 M23 Premet Karl Brent Võiste Lowgarage 03:10:59 1487
105 145 M40 Tamm Taago Cyclon 03:11:49 1486
106 176 N Jaanimets Age VELO CLUBBERS 03:12:19 1485
107 165 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Spordiklubi 03:12:50 1484
108 205 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 03:13:33 1483
109 177 M40 Lepik Urmas Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:16:16 1482
110 180 M50 Ütsik Johannes 03:16:36 1481
111 85 M Uusmaa Roger Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:17:10 1480
112 79 M Vavilov Dmitri 03:17:20 1479
113 187 M50 Kaschan Kaido VELO CLUBBERS 03:17:29 1478
114 112 M Roosaare Märt Paxful Sports 03:17:40 1477
115 3009 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK / KoMo 03:18:41 1476
116 50 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 03:19:56 1475
117 102 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:20:16 1474
118 201 M40 Ellermaa Janno GTonic 03:21:15 1473
119 55 M Einla Marek 03:22:23 1472
120 71 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 03:22:34 1471
121 66 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:24:52 1470
122 75 M Bazõlev Anton Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 03:24:55 1469
123 51 M50 Kimmel Robert 03:26:40 1468
124 53 M Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 03:27:11 1467
125 59 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:27:12 1466
126 92 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:27:57 1465
127 47 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:28:43 1464
128 80 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 03:28:43 1463
129 76 N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:32:15 1462
130 56 M50 Saar Marek Aima SK / KoMo 03:32:23 1461
131 173 M40 Maripuu Raul 03:32:43 1460
132 57 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:36:16 1459
133 170 M Hermat Kaido Sportlove 03:37:09 1458
134 197 N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:14 1457
135 108 M40 Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:16 1456
136 104 M40 Viltsin Andris Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:23 1455
137 107 M50 Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:34 1454
138 204 M40 Kallais Ats 03:38:42 1453
139 123 M50 Koppel Tõnu AT Spordiklubi 03:43:22 1452
140 209 M Linna Mart Transpordiameti Spordiklubi 03:44:35 1451
141 98 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 04:03:10 1450
142 58 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 04:09:40 1449
143 60 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:11:55 1448
144 208 N Romandi Liina PRO 04:19:20 1447
145 130 M18 Teder Henri Liivimaa Rattaklubi 04:19:27 1446
146 203 N23 Tormet Laura 04:25:10 1445
62 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 22,95 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 18 Kõik N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:42:06 1555
2 39 Kõik N Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:42:44 1551
3 4 Kõik N Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:22:18 1592
4 21 Kõik N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:48:23 1534
5 2 Kõik N Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:26:06 1587
6 48 Kõik N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:57:01 1518
7 72 Kõik N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:57:35 1516
8 162 Kõik N Ermane-Marcenko Evelina ZZK 02:58:30 1510
9 5 Kõik N Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:50 1582
10 74 Kõik N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:01:45 1503
11 7 Kõik N Mesi Joosep HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:29:38 1580
12 159 Kõik N Neemela Tarmo A&T Sport 02:30:33 1579
13 66 Kõik N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:24:52 1470
14 76 Kõik N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:32:15 1462
15 197 Kõik N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:14 1457
16 35 Kõik N Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:32:20 1575
17 9 Kõik N Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:32:27 1574
18 126 Kõik N Sõptšenko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:32:38 1573
19 22 Kõik N Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:34:22 1572
20 12 Kõik N Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:34:42 1571
21 27 Kõik N Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:36:19 1570
22 164 Kõik N Rusovich Dmitri 02:36:41 1569
23 141 Kõik N Post Ken Peloton 02:36:46 1568
24 61 Kõik N Stüf Erkki Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:37:01 1567
25 10 Kõik N Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:39 1566
26 13 Kõik N Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:40 1565
27 23 Kõik N Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:39:43 1564
28 166 Kõik N Reiska Alar Haanja RK 02:40:08 1563
29 65 Kõik N Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:40:14 1562
30 84 Kõik N Austa Caspar TÜASK 02:40:14 1561
31 45 Kõik N Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:40:15 1560
32 24 Kõik N Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:40:16 1559
33 193 Kõik N Pallas Helari Bike Fanatics CC 02:40:39 1558
34 139 Kõik N Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:41:37 1557
35 37 Kõik N Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:41:59 1556
36 63 Kõik N Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:42:08 1554
37 34 Kõik N Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:42:11 1553
38 78 Kõik N Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:42:16 1552
39 169 Kõik N Sala Alar 02:42:45 1550
40 192 Kõik N Sirvel Margus RR Siplased 02:42:47 1549
41 31 Kõik N Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:43:52 1548
42 183 Kõik N Liplap Veljo 02:44:23 1547
43 144 Kõik N Jürisaar Tauri Haaanja Rattaklubi 02:44:45 1546
44 190 Kõik N Vaiksaar Vidrik 02:44:45 1545
45 25 Kõik N Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:45:08 1544
46 43 Kõik N Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:39 1542
47 73 Kõik N Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:46:49 1541
48 191 Kõik N Uulimaa Ats VIKO 02:47:06 1540
49 28 Kõik N Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:47:06 1539
50 29 Kõik N Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:47:10 1538
51 184 Kõik N Pedari Aimar RR Siplased 02:47:46 1537
52 3005 Kõik N Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:47:59 1536
53 186 Kõik N Mets Rudolf Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:47:59 1535
54 167 Kõik N Maarits Andres 02:50:02 1533
55 171 Kõik N Johanson Sergei VELO CLUBBERS 02:50:39 1532
56 15 Kõik N Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:50:57 1531
57 163 Kõik N Oolup Oliver VIIKING 02:51:32 1530
58 19 Kõik N Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:52:07 1529
59 67 Kõik N Kompus Meelis Velohunt ProTeam II 02:53:09 1528
60 114 Kõik N Saarva Silver 02:53:09 1527
61 38 Kõik N Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:53:13 1526
62 194 Kõik N Ojala Kaur VeloHunt ProTeam 02:53:52 1525
63 172 Kõik N Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:54:59 1524
64 3008 Kõik N Ritson Jaanus Tabasalu CC 02:54:59 1523
65 36 Kõik N Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:54:59 1522
66 8 Kõik N Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:55:15 1521
67 30 Kõik N Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:20 1520
68 52 Kõik N Järvloo Priit ASTRO BALTICS 02:57:03 1517
69 32 Kõik N Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:57:49 1515
70 26 Kõik N Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:57:57 1514
71 185 Kõik N Ilves Filipp 02:58:10 1513
72 200 Kõik N Ester Indrek Elister 02:58:22 1512
73 128 Kõik N Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:58:23 1511
74 90 Kõik N Järv Jüri 02:58:33 1509
75 161 Kõik N Kuldsepp Kajar 02:58:40 1507
76 174 Kõik N Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:59:42 1506
77 94 Kõik N Zaletajev Toomas 02:59:48 1505
78 70 Kõik N Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 03:01:31 1504
79 120 Kõik N Kritt Martin 03:01:46 1502
80 199 Kõik N Keiselis Janis Aerify 03:01:50 1501
81 175 Kõik N Jõevee Marten 03:02:05 1500
82 181 Kõik N Rätsep Raul 03:03:50 1499
83 44 Kõik N Jänes Rivo 03:04:05 1498
84 206 Kõik N Virgepuu Erko Swedbanki Spordiklubi 03:04:27 1497
85 178 Kõik N Tammisaar Erkki 03:04:34 1496
86 83 Kõik N Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:04:37 1495
87 40 Kõik N Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:04:38 1494
88 17 Kõik N Kotkin Pavel 03:05:08 1493
89 189 Kõik N Mets Toomas 03:06:02 1492
90 100 Kõik N Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:06:50 1491
91 88 Kõik N Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 03:09:25 1490
92 77 Kõik N Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 03:10:43 1489
93 116 Kõik N Padosepp Siim Recycling Team 03:10:51 1488
94 188 Kõik N Premet Karl Brent Võiste Lowgarage 03:10:59 1487
95 145 Kõik N Tamm Taago Cyclon 03:11:49 1486
96 165 Kõik N Lipp Aivar A&T Spordiklubi 03:12:50 1484
97 205 Kõik N Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 03:13:33 1483
98 177 Kõik N Lepik Urmas Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:16:16 1482
99 180 Kõik N Ütsik Johannes 03:16:36 1481
100 85 Kõik N Uusmaa Roger Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:17:10 1480
101 79 Kõik N Vavilov Dmitri 03:17:20 1479
102 187 Kõik N Kaschan Kaido VELO CLUBBERS 03:17:29 1478
103 112 Kõik N Roosaare Märt Paxful Sports 03:17:40 1477
104 3009 Kõik N Vendel Anti Aima SK / KoMo 03:18:41 1476
105 50 Kõik N Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 03:19:56 1475
106 201 Kõik N Ellermaa Janno GTonic 03:21:15 1473
107 55 Kõik N Einla Marek 03:22:23 1472
108 71 Kõik N Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 03:22:34 1471
109 75 Kõik N Bazõlev Anton Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 03:24:55 1469
110 51 Kõik N Kimmel Robert 03:26:40 1468
111 53 Kõik N Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 03:27:11 1467
112 59 Kõik N Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:27:12 1466
113 92 Kõik N Fuks Vahur 03:27:57 1465
114 47 Kõik N Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:28:43 1464
115 80 Kõik N Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 03:28:43 1463
116 56 Kõik N Saar Marek Aima SK / KoMo 03:32:23 1461
117 173 Kõik N Maripuu Raul 03:32:43 1460
118 57 Kõik N Püttsepp Kristjan 03:36:16 1459
119 170 Kõik N Hermat Kaido Sportlove 03:37:09 1458
120 108 Kõik N Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:16 1456
121 104 Kõik N Viltsin Andris Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:23 1455
122 107 Kõik N Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:34 1454
123 204 Kõik N Kallais Ats 03:38:42 1453
124 123 Kõik N Koppel Tõnu AT Spordiklubi 03:43:22 1452
125 209 Kõik N Linna Mart Transpordiameti Spordiklubi 03:44:35 1451
126 98 Kõik N Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 04:03:10 1450
127 58 Kõik N Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 04:09:40 1449
128 60 Kõik N Eelmere Teet 04:11:55 1448
129 130 Kõik N Teder Henri Liivimaa Rattaklubi 04:19:27 1446
62 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 26,39 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:20:57 1600
2 198 M Vaidem Josten Fixus 02:21:21 1595
3 4 M Suur Ivo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:22:18 1592
4 152 M Taaramäe Rein 02:24:15 1589
5 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:26:06 1587
6 151 M Kovgers Kristers 02:27:12 1583
7 5 M Kannimäe Taavi HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:28:50 1582
8 6 M Neemesto Kaspar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:29:00 1581
9 9 M Kannimäe Viljar VeloHunt ProTeam 02:32:27 1574
10 126 M Sõptšenko Dmitri RedBike Team I 02:32:38 1573
11 22 M Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:34:22 1572
12 27 M Arumägi Anti VeloHunt ProTeam 02:36:19 1570
13 164 M Rusovich Dmitri 02:36:41 1569
14 61 M Stüf Erkki Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:37:01 1567
15 10 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:39 1566
16 65 M Hüdsi Kristo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:40:14 1562
17 84 M Austa Caspar TÜASK 02:40:14 1561
18 45 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:40:15 1560
19 139 M Sepp Kristo VeloHunt ProTeam 02:41:37 1557
20 63 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:42:08 1554
21 169 M Sala Alar 02:42:45 1550
22 190 M Vaiksaar Vidrik 02:44:45 1545
23 3005 M Kõrge Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:47:59 1536
24 186 M Mets Rudolf Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:47:59 1535
25 171 M Johanson Sergei VELO CLUBBERS 02:50:39 1532
26 15 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:50:57 1531
27 30 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:20 1520
28 52 M Järvloo Priit ASTRO BALTICS 02:57:03 1517
29 26 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:57:57 1514
30 90 M Järv Jüri 02:58:33 1509
31 120 M Kritt Martin 03:01:46 1502
32 175 M Jõevee Marten 03:02:05 1500
33 181 M Rätsep Raul 03:03:50 1499
34 44 M Jänes Rivo 03:04:05 1498
35 116 M Padosepp Siim Recycling Team 03:10:51 1488
36 205 M Mäe Mati *HKP Team - Firmasport 03:13:33 1483
37 85 M Uusmaa Roger Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:17:10 1480
38 79 M Vavilov Dmitri 03:17:20 1479
39 112 M Roosaare Märt Paxful Sports 03:17:40 1477
40 55 M Einla Marek 03:22:23 1472
41 71 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 03:22:34 1471
42 75 M Bazõlev Anton Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport 03:24:55 1469
43 53 M Pelska Sten Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 03:27:11 1467
44 170 M Hermat Kaido Sportlove 03:37:09 1458
45 209 M Linna Mart Transpordiameti Spordiklubi 03:44:35 1451
46 58 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 04:09:40 1449
62 km M50 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,71 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 159 M50 Neemela Tarmo A&T Sport 02:30:33 1579
2 23 M50 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:39:43 1564
3 166 M50 Reiska Alar Haanja RK 02:40:08 1563
4 31 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:43:52 1548
5 184 M50 Pedari Aimar RR Siplased 02:47:46 1537
6 19 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:52:07 1529
7 36 M50 Pärn Meelis Liivimaa Ratttaklubi 02:54:59 1522
8 185 M50 Ilves Filipp 02:58:10 1513
9 83 M50 Ebber Andrus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:04:37 1495
10 189 M50 Mets Toomas 03:06:02 1492
11 100 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:06:50 1491
12 88 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 03:09:25 1490
13 77 M50 Tiismaa Toomas ficontec 03:10:43 1489
14 180 M50 Ütsik Johannes 03:16:36 1481
15 187 M50 Kaschan Kaido VELO CLUBBERS 03:17:29 1478
16 51 M50 Kimmel Robert 03:26:40 1468
17 59 M50 Vaarend Alar Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:27:12 1466
18 92 M50 Fuks Vahur 03:27:57 1465
19 56 M50 Saar Marek Aima SK / KoMo 03:32:23 1461
20 107 M50 Rassadkin Kalle Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:34 1454
21 123 M50 Koppel Tõnu AT Spordiklubi 03:43:22 1452
22 98 M50 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 04:03:10 1450
23 60 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:11:55 1448
62 km N võitja keskmine kiirus 22,95 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 18 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:42:06 1555
2 132 N Ehrberg Liisa Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:45:59 1543
3 21 N Mõttus Mari-Liis Hawaii Express naiskond 02:48:23 1534
4 196 N Meier Maaris Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:56:49 1519
5 48 N Karing Krista Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:57:01 1518
6 72 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:57:35 1516
7 46 N Lillep Maris RedBike Team naiskond I 02:58:39 1508
8 74 N Jakobson Õnne-Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:01:45 1503
9 176 N Jaanimets Age VELO CLUBBERS 03:12:19 1485
10 102 N Volmerson Liina RedBike Team naiskond I 03:20:16 1474
11 66 N Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:24:52 1470
12 76 N Tuur Liis Velohunt Sparta naiskond 03:32:15 1462
13 197 N Kaljulaid Kersti Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:14 1457
14 208 N Romandi Liina PRO 04:19:20 1447
62 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,42 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 35 M40 Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:32:20 1575
2 12 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:34:42 1571
3 13 M40 Rosenthal Reiko ASTRO BALTICS 02:39:40 1565
4 24 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:40:16 1559
5 193 M40 Pallas Helari Bike Fanatics CC 02:40:39 1558
6 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:41:59 1556
7 34 M40 Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:42:11 1553
8 78 M40 Pank Ergo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:42:16 1552
9 192 M40 Sirvel Margus RR Siplased 02:42:47 1549
10 183 M40 Liplap Veljo 02:44:23 1547
11 25 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:45:08 1544
12 43 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:46:39 1542
13 73 M40 Jakobson Eero RedBike Team II 02:46:49 1541
14 28 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:47:06 1539
15 29 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:47:10 1538
16 167 M40 Maarits Andres 02:50:02 1533
17 67 M40 Kompus Meelis Velohunt ProTeam II 02:53:09 1528
18 114 M40 Saarva Silver 02:53:09 1527
19 38 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:53:13 1526
20 172 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:54:59 1524
21 3008 M40 Ritson Jaanus Tabasalu CC 02:54:59 1523
22 8 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:55:15 1521
23 32 M40 Kasekamp Andrus Cyclon 02:57:49 1515
24 200 M40 Ester Indrek Elister 02:58:22 1512
25 128 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team II 02:58:23 1511
26 161 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar 02:58:40 1507
27 174 M40 Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 02:59:42 1506
28 94 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:59:48 1505
29 70 M40 Albri Kalev RedBike Team II 03:01:31 1504
30 199 M40 Keiselis Janis Aerify 03:01:50 1501
31 206 M40 Virgepuu Erko Swedbanki Spordiklubi 03:04:27 1497
32 178 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 03:04:34 1496
33 17 M40 Kotkin Pavel 03:05:08 1493
34 145 M40 Tamm Taago Cyclon 03:11:49 1486
35 165 M40 Lipp Aivar A&T Spordiklubi 03:12:50 1484
36 177 M40 Lepik Urmas Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:16:16 1482
37 3009 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK / KoMo 03:18:41 1476
38 50 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 03:19:56 1475
39 201 M40 Ellermaa Janno GTonic 03:21:15 1473
40 47 M40 Kilk Kalle Hobulaid 03:28:43 1464
41 80 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaid 03:28:43 1463
42 173 M40 Maripuu Raul 03:32:43 1460
43 57 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:36:16 1459
44 108 M40 Erm Margo Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:16 1456
45 104 M40 Viltsin Andris Spordiklubi IKS 03:37:23 1455
46 204 M40 Kallais Ats 03:38:42 1453
62 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,43 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1333 M18 Puuorg Johann Mattias Porter Racing 02:32:15 1577
2 1335 M18 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 02:32:19 1576
3 141 M18 Post Ken Peloton 02:36:46 1568
4 144 M18 Jürisaar Tauri Haaanja Rattaklubi 02:44:45 1546
5 163 M18 Oolup Oliver VIIKING 02:51:32 1530
6 40 M18 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:04:38 1494
7 130 M18 Teder Henri Liivimaa Rattaklubi 04:19:27 1446
62 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,29 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 158 M23 Petaks Rodzers ZZK 02:27:07 1585
2 202 M23 Mirzojev Artjom Avipler Development 02:27:08 1584
3 7 M23 Mesi Joosep HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:29:38 1580
4 160 M23 Balodis Mareks ZZK 02:31:40 1578
5 191 M23 Uulimaa Ats VIKO 02:47:06 1540
6 194 M23 Ojala Kaur VeloHunt ProTeam 02:53:52 1525
7 188 M23 Premet Karl Brent Võiste Lowgarage 03:10:59 1487
62 km N23 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,86 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 39 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:42:44 1551
2 162 N23 Ermane-Marcenko Evelina ZZK 02:58:30 1510
3 203 N23 Tormet Laura 04:25:10 1445
46,5 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,21 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1220 M16 Nummurs Arturs Hawaii Express SCOTT 01:47:35 1500
2 1219 M Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:47:35 1495
3 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:52:19 1492
4 1380 M23 Patrenkin Aleksandr Narva Sk Energia 01:52:27 1489
5 1006 M Kollo Madis Velohunt ProTeam II 01:53:49 1487
6 1022 M Kiisk Reimo 01:54:33 1485
7 1003 M Kanne Ats Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:54:39 1484
8 1002 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:55:24 1483
9 20 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:55:25 1482
10 1290 M Teder Feeliks Yess 01:55:26 1481
11 1019 M Ots Riho HAWAII EXPRESS 01:57:34 1480
12 1007 M Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:57:55 1479
13 1004 M Külv Hannes TÜASK 01:59:10 1478
14 1334 M40 Pulst Raivo RedBike 01:59:11 1477
15 1176 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:00:42 1476
16 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:01:10 1475
17 1225 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:01:24 1474
18 1337 M40 Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 02:02:37 1473
19 1383 M40 Zeltov Sergei 02:02:47 1472
20 1023 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:02:59 1471
21 1083 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 02:03:13 1470
22 1196 M Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:03:51 1469
23 1376 M Cabulis Edzus 02:03:51 1468
24 1005 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:03:59 1467
25 1160 M16 Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:04:10 1466
26 1161 M Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 02:04:52 1465
27 1075 M40 Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:04:55 1464
28 1342 M Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:04:55 1463
29 1223 M Tšuškin Danek Freesport 02:04:58 1462
30 1349 M18 Karki Martin TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI 02:04:59 1461
31 1262 M50 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:05:40 1460
32 1235 M Luik Alar 02:05:43 1459
33 1039 M50 Salk Rene Luna 02:05:44 1458
34 1351 M40 Minski Jan Kulgur Team 02:05:45 1457
35 1015 M40 Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 02:05:52 1456
36 1340 M40 Elu Margus 02:05:56 1455
37 1037 M Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:06:10 1454
38 1026 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:06:22 1453
39 1008 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:06:23 1452
40 1010 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:06:33 1451
41 1382 N18 Tasane Elina 02:06:35 1450
42 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:39 1449
43 122 N Kruuser Mari Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:44 1448
44 1381 M16 Patrenkin Artur Narva Sk Energia 02:07:14 1447
45 1045 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC 02:07:23 1446
46 1271 M16 Arjus Henri CFC 02:08:51 1445
47 1191 M Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 02:09:01 1444
48 1024 M50 Eenraid Priit 02:09:06 1443
49 1390 M23 Roosimets Reigo CFC Spordiklubi 02:09:07 1442
50 1221 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:09:09 1441
51 1389 M40 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 02:09:12 1440
52 1013 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:09:31 1439
53 1025 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:10:27 1438
54 1280 N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 02:10:34 1437
55 1234 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:10:58 1436
56 1370 M40 Valdner Marek VeloHunt ProTeam 02:11:09 1435
57 1201 M23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:11:56 1434
58 1239 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:12:01 1433
59 1343 M Tiits Janar SMIT 02:12:10 1432
60 1021 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 02:12:15 1431
61 1032 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:12:18 1430
62 1089 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:12:22 1429
63 3011 M Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:12:40 1428
64 1018 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:12:43 1427
65 86 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:45 1426
66 1358 M Kask Mikko 02:12:48 1425
67 1346 M40 Säälik Marek 02:14:22 1424
68 1145 M16 Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:14:51 1423
69 1165 M40 Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:14:57 1422
70 1385 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:15:07 1421
71 1061 M50 Kütt Erik AMPS Team 02:15:16 1420
72 1224 M40 Aarma Tarmo Z Racing Team 02:15:34 1419
73 1226 M40 Tammearu Tarmo 02:15:45 1418
74 1377 M40 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:15:50 1417
75 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 02:15:53 1416
76 1168 M40 Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 02:15:53 1415
77 1414 M Tunder Martin 02:15:54 1414
78 1384 N23 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing 02:15:56 1413
79 1344 M Krull Kaupo 02:16:09 1412
80 1036 M40 Adler Ago 02:16:31 1411
81 1399 M40 Sikk Matis 02:16:40 1410
82 1085 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:17:17 1409
83 1339 M40 Laanemets Janar 02:17:18 1408
84 1348 M40 Kivikas Eero 02:17:36 1407
85 97 M50 Elo Armas 02:17:52 1406
86 1174 M60 Estermaa Ago 02:17:56 1405
87 1412 N18 Reier Kirke Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:18:46 1404
88 1391 M Härmaorg Tarmo 02:18:46 1403
89 1099 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:47 1402
90 1338 M50 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 02:19:21 1401
91 1353 M40 Sigus Martin 02:19:34 1400
92 1047 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:19:50 1399
93 1357 M50 Viks Tarvi 02:19:53 1398
94 1130 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:20:15 1397
95 1401 M Rostin Siim Velohunt Sparta Rattagrupp 02:20:39 1396
96 1041 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:20:40 1395
97 1137 M Stokkeby Sander 02:20:46 1394
98 1035 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:21:07 1393
99 1071 M40 Toiger Timo 02:21:09 1392
100 1101 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:21:13 1391
101 1354 M40 Koppa Kaido RedBike Team 02:21:41 1390
102 1098 M Ansu Taavi 02:21:42 1389
103 1244 M Roosild Kristjan Wise 02:21:42 1388
104 1404 M Saicans Edijs 02:21:51 1387
105 1103 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:21:54 1386
106 1074 M Začek Kristo 02:21:58 1385
107 1355 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus 02:22:04 1384
108 1282 M40 Vahisalu Raul 02:22:19 1383
109 1284 M40 Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 02:22:41 1382
110 1202 M16 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:23:00 1381
111 1068 M Lääne Siim 02:23:31 1380
112 1055 M40 Saar Mait 02:23:36 1379
113 1043 M40 Agu Mairold 02:24:01 1378
114 1033 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:24:13 1377
115 1321 M Kaldma Toomas 02:24:38 1376
116 1128 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 02:24:40 1375
117 1065 M Semjonov Veiko 02:24:44 1374
118 1059 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:24:48 1373
119 1100 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:24:49 1372
120 1405 N Taaramäe Hanna Karoline 02:24:51 1371
121 1102 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:24:52 1370
122 1397 M40 Aros Silver SILFER OÜ 02:25:11 1369
123 1197 N18 Tammsoo Carolin CFC Spordiklubi 02:26:00 1368
124 1230 M50 Rahu Madis SportTravel 02:26:26 1367
125 1218 M50 Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:26:48 1366
126 1345 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing 02:26:58 1365
127 1312 M50 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum 02:27:02 1364
128 1053 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:27:08 1363
129 1415 M40 Lesinnin Roman Akke 02:27:14 1362
130 1094 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:27:30 1361
131 1400 M40 Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:27:41 1360
132 1359 M50 Järve Marek 02:27:55 1359
133 1166 M Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:28:02 1358
134 1407 M40 Riismann Andres 02:28:05 1357
135 1210 N40 Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:28:10 1356
136 1228 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:28:10 1355
137 1193 M Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:28:30 1354
138 1042 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK / KoMo 02:28:33 1353
139 1051 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:28:52 1352
140 1144 M Jürjan Aivar 02:28:54 1351
141 1038 M40 Luiga Einar Aima SK / KoMo 02:28:55 1350
142 1151 M40 Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:29:05 1349
143 1040 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:29:14 1348
144 1367 M40 Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:29:20 1347
145 1167 M40 Sova Ivar Oru Spordiklubi 02:29:21 1346
146 1255 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:29:41 1345
147 1408 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:29:50 1344
148 1261 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:30:38 1343
149 1104 M50 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:30:39 1342
150 1162 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:30:53 1341
151 1386 M50 Suvi Toivo RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:31:33 1340
152 1054 M60 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:31:55 1339
153 1410 M40 Tuttelberg Herki Kose amk Shoproller 02:32:09 1338
154 1110 M40 Aarma Raul Aima SK / KoMo 02:32:22 1337
155 115 M50 Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:32:22 1336
156 1308 M40 Vain Tarmo Aima SK / KoMo 02:32:31 1335
157 1142 N King Andra Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:32:48 1334
158 1194 M Ojamets Teet 02:33:00 1333
159 1362 M Õun Rasmus 02:33:17 1332
160 1152 M40 Matteus Erki Mivo ehitus 02:34:13 1331
161 1326 M16 Põldma Henri TYAS 02:35:01 1330
162 1395 M16 Reintop Karel RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:35:26 1329
163 1366 M50 Kirsipuu Avo Kirss 02:35:57 1328
164 1217 M Ting Taavi A&T Sport Team 02:36:02 1327
165 1067 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 02:36:16 1326
166 1211 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:36:41 1325
167 1341 M50 Väli Reigo Tervisesport 02:37:15 1324
168 1126 M40 Annama Rain veloCi 02:37:23 1323
169 1138 M Jürjan Taavi 02:37:24 1322
170 1170 M40 Maiste Margus 02:37:24 1321
171 1056 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:37:46 1320
172 1070 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:37:46 1319
173 1147 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:37:53 1318
174 1066 M Kaljurand Raido 02:37:55 1317
175 1233 M40 Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:38:58 1316
176 1131 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:39:09 1315
177 1375 M Rist Veiko 02:39:13 1314
178 1163 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:39:14 1313
179 1146 M40 Randma Lasse 02:39:16 1312
180 1119 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:39:20 1311
181 1402 M40 Grün Nils Velopete 02:39:22 1310
182 1206 M Eermann Rünno *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:39:37 1309
183 1409 N Udumäe Kaisi GTonic 02:39:38 1308
184 1325 M40 Põldma Egon 02:39:46 1307
185 1150 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:39:49 1306
186 3012 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:39:50 1305
187 1199 M50 Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:39:50 1304
188 1393 M50 Mertsina Tõnu 02:39:53 1303
189 1303 M40 Vardja Vallo Sparta 02:39:58 1302
190 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:40:01 1301
191 1318 M50 Muuk Margus 02:40:24 1300
192 1073 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:40:34 1299
193 1396 M16 Saar Kaido KoMo 02:41:16 1298
194 1063 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:42:17 1297
195 1360 M Tikka Aleksandr Eesti Energia Sordiklubi 02:42:39 1296
196 1081 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:45:37 1295
197 1072 M40 Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:45:48 1294
198 1406 M60 Tiivoja Tiit Rõuge Racing Team 02:46:57 1293
199 1190 M50 Metsaots Jaanus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:47:48 1292
200 3014 N40 Kaljumäe Aile Sparta 02:49:10 1291
201 1270 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:50:47 1290
202 3013 M Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:51:10 1289
203 1076 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:51:21 1288
204 1350 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:52:03 1287
205 1108 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:52:14 1286
206 1079 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naiskond II 02:53:08 1285
207 1177 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:54:44 1284
208 1320 M40 Dooner Teet Spordipartner 02:55:34 1283
209 1082 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team naiskond II 02:55:38 1282
210 1394 M50 Soosalu Karen VELO CLUBBERS 02:55:54 1281
211 1363 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:55:56 1280
212 1080 M40 Alttoa Margus Metaprint AS 02:56:58 1279
213 1373 M Püve Tarmo 02:56:58 1278
214 1387 M Liepins Artis 02:57:52 1277
215 1392 M Kadaru Tanel 02:58:00 1276
216 1180 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:58:07 1275
217 1078 M Vister Rainer MTS Cycling Team I 02:58:50 1274
218 1361 M40 Lipetski Tauno RedBike 02:59:26 1273
219 1347 M40 Otsa Arne 03:01:58 1272
220 1416 M Popov Maksim 03:02:09 1271
221 1124 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 03:02:10 1270
222 1188 M Vool Alvar 03:02:18 1269
223 1195 N40 Siilbaum Siret 03:02:52 1268
224 1379 M50 Hiiekivi Urmet 03:04:30 1267
225 1120 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 03:06:20 1266
226 1149 M50 Venno Valdek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 03:07:30 1265
227 1328 M50 Sikka Andres ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 03:07:36 1264
228 1372 M Trik Kert 03:07:48 1263
229 1189 M Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:08:01 1262
230 1121 M40 Luidre Liivo 03:10:13 1261
231 1123 M40 Kaik Jaanus MTS Cycling Team II 03:12:09 1260
232 1413 M Niin Taaro 03:12:35 1259
233 1249 M40 Kaskla Kuido MTS Cycling Team II 03:14:19 1258
234 1365 M60 Valma Tõnu 03:16:22 1257
235 1186 M Koidu Martin Pipedrive 03:17:19 1256
236 1281 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark 03:18:05 1255
237 1248 M Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 03:19:00 1254
238 1306 M Sarapuu Ott Motor 03:21:02 1253
239 1125 N Haarde Maiken 03:22:16 1252
240 1356 M40 Sügav Jürgen MTS Cycling Team II 03:24:34 1251
241 1418 M40 Saliste Tarmo MERIFLEX 03:25:05 1250
242 1091 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 03:27:23 1249
243 1172 M40 Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:29:21 1248
244 1417 M40 Elling Tõnis 03:33:46 1247
245 1213 N40 Vainumaa Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 03:33:46 1246
246 1242 M40 Reintop Ago 03:42:50 1245
247 1092 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:45:02 1244
248 1185 M Tamme Mikk 03:46:35 1243
249 1403 N Gustjakova Julia 03:47:22 1242
250 1398 M50 Tarassov Igor Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:47:24 1241
251 1090 N40 Puhang Mari 03:48:26 1240
252 1088 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:48:26 1239
253 1240 M50 Leisi Rain Merevägi 03:55:14 1238
46,5 km Kõik N võitja keskmine kiirus 22,28 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1382 Kõik N Tasane Elina 02:06:35 1450
2 1219 Kõik N Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:47:35 1495
3 122 Kõik N Kruuser Mari Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:44 1448
4 1380 Kõik N Patrenkin Aleksandr Narva Sk Energia 01:52:27 1489
5 1384 Kõik N Türkson Silvia Porter Racing 02:15:56 1413
6 1412 Kõik N Reier Kirke Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:18:46 1404
7 1405 Kõik N Taaramäe Hanna Karoline 02:24:51 1371
8 1197 Kõik N Tammsoo Carolin CFC Spordiklubi 02:26:00 1368
9 20 Kõik N Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:55:25 1482
10 1290 Kõik N Teder Feeliks Yess 01:55:26 1481
11 1142 Kõik N King Andra Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:32:48 1334
12 1211 Kõik N Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:36:41 1325
13 1409 Kõik N Udumäe Kaisi GTonic 02:39:38 1308
14 3014 Kõik N Kaljumäe Aile Sparta 02:49:10 1291
15 1176 Kõik N Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:00:42 1476
16 1082 Kõik N Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team naiskond II 02:55:38 1282
17 1225 Kõik N Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:01:24 1474
18 1337 Kõik N Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 02:02:37 1473
19 1383 Kõik N Zeltov Sergei 02:02:47 1472
20 1091 Kõik N Pihlakas Katrin 03:27:23 1249
21 1213 Kõik N Vainumaa Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 03:33:46 1246
22 1196 Kõik N Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:03:51 1469
23 1403 Kõik N Gustjakova Julia 03:47:22 1242
24 1090 Kõik N Puhang Mari 03:48:26 1240
25 1160 Kõik N Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:04:10 1466
26 1161 Kõik N Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 02:04:52 1465
27 1075 Kõik N Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:04:55 1464
28 1342 Kõik N Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:04:55 1463
29 1223 Kõik N Tšuškin Danek Freesport 02:04:58 1462
30 1349 Kõik N Karki Martin TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI 02:04:59 1461
31 1262 Kõik N Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:05:40 1460
32 1235 Kõik N Luik Alar 02:05:43 1459
33 1039 Kõik N Salk Rene Luna 02:05:44 1458
34 1351 Kõik N Minski Jan Kulgur Team 02:05:45 1457
35 1015 Kõik N Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 02:05:52 1456
36 1340 Kõik N Elu Margus 02:05:56 1455
37 1037 Kõik N Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:06:10 1454
38 1026 Kõik N Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:06:22 1453
39 1008 Kõik N Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:06:23 1452
40 1010 Kõik N Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:06:33 1451
41 1381 Kõik N Patrenkin Artur Narva Sk Energia 02:07:14 1447
42 1045 Kõik N Lokk Sulev ABEC 02:07:23 1446
43 1271 Kõik N Arjus Henri CFC 02:08:51 1445
44 1191 Kõik N Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 02:09:01 1444
45 1024 Kõik N Eenraid Priit 02:09:06 1443
46 1390 Kõik N Roosimets Reigo CFC Spordiklubi 02:09:07 1442
47 1221 Kõik N Saagpakk Ahti 02:09:09 1441
48 1389 Kõik N Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 02:09:12 1440
49 1013 Kõik N Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:09:31 1439
50 1025 Kõik N Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:10:27 1438
51 1234 Kõik N Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:10:58 1436
52 1370 Kõik N Valdner Marek VeloHunt ProTeam 02:11:09 1435
53 1201 Kõik N Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:11:56 1434
54 1239 Kõik N Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:12:01 1433
55 1343 Kõik N Tiits Janar SMIT 02:12:10 1432
56 1021 Kõik N Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 02:12:15 1431
57 1032 Kõik N Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:12:18 1430
58 1089 Kõik N Puuraid Jaak 02:12:22 1429
59 3011 Kõik N Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:12:40 1428
60 1018 Kõik N Laanisto Janek 02:12:43 1427
61 86 Kõik N Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:45 1426
62 1358 Kõik N Kask Mikko 02:12:48 1425
63 1346 Kõik N Säälik Marek 02:14:22 1424
64 1145 Kõik N Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:14:51 1423
65 1165 Kõik N Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:14:57 1422
66 1385 Kõik N Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:15:07 1421
67 1061 Kõik N Kütt Erik AMPS Team 02:15:16 1420
68 1224 Kõik N Aarma Tarmo Z Racing Team 02:15:34 1419
69 1226 Kõik N Tammearu Tarmo 02:15:45 1418
70 1377 Kõik N Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:15:50 1417
71 1034 Kõik N Metsis Andro 02:15:53 1416
72 1168 Kõik N Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 02:15:53 1415
73 1414 Kõik N Tunder Martin 02:15:54 1414
74 1344 Kõik N Krull Kaupo 02:16:09 1412
75 1036 Kõik N Adler Ago 02:16:31 1411
76 1399 Kõik N Sikk Matis 02:16:40 1410
77 1085 Kõik N Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:17:17 1409
78 1339 Kõik N Laanemets Janar 02:17:18 1408
79 1348 Kõik N Kivikas Eero 02:17:36 1407
80 97 Kõik N Elo Armas 02:17:52 1406
81 1174 Kõik N Estermaa Ago 02:17:56 1405
82 1391 Kõik N Härmaorg Tarmo 02:18:46 1403
83 1099 Kõik N Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:47 1402
84 1338 Kõik N Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 02:19:21 1401
85 1353 Kõik N Sigus Martin 02:19:34 1400
86 1047 Kõik N Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:19:50 1399
87 1357 Kõik N Viks Tarvi 02:19:53 1398
88 1130 Kõik N Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:20:15 1397
89 1401 Kõik N Rostin Siim Velohunt Sparta Rattagrupp 02:20:39 1396
90 1041 Kõik N Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:20:40 1395
91 1137 Kõik N Stokkeby Sander 02:20:46 1394
92 1035 Kõik N Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:21:07 1393
93 1071 Kõik N Toiger Timo 02:21:09 1392
94 1101 Kõik N Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:21:13 1391
95 1354 Kõik N Koppa Kaido RedBike Team 02:21:41 1390
96 1098 Kõik N Ansu Taavi 02:21:42 1389
97 1244 Kõik N Roosild Kristjan Wise 02:21:42 1388
98 1404 Kõik N Saicans Edijs 02:21:51 1387
99 1103 Kõik N Shavela Nikolay 02:21:54 1386
100 1074 Kõik N Začek Kristo 02:21:58 1385
101 1355 Kõik N Tiisvend Jaanus 02:22:04 1384
102 1282 Kõik N Vahisalu Raul 02:22:19 1383
103 1284 Kõik N Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 02:22:41 1382
104 1202 Kõik N Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:23:00 1381
105 1068 Kõik N Lääne Siim 02:23:31 1380
106 1055 Kõik N Saar Mait 02:23:36 1379
107 1043 Kõik N Agu Mairold 02:24:01 1378
108 1033 Kõik N Sidorov Vladimir 02:24:13 1377
109 1321 Kõik N Kaldma Toomas 02:24:38 1376
110 1128 Kõik N Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 02:24:40 1375
111 1065 Kõik N Semjonov Veiko 02:24:44 1374
112 1059 Kõik N Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:24:48 1373
113 1100 Kõik N Treimuth Meelis 02:24:49 1372
114 1102 Kõik N Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:24:52 1370
115 1397 Kõik N Aros Silver SILFER OÜ 02:25:11 1369
116 1230 Kõik N Rahu Madis SportTravel 02:26:26 1367
117 1218 Kõik N Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:26:48 1366
118 1312 Kõik N Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum 02:27:02 1364
119 1053 Kõik N Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:27:08 1363
120 1415 Kõik N Lesinnin Roman Akke 02:27:14 1362
121 1094 Kõik N Kivipõld Veiko 02:27:30 1361
122 1400 Kõik N Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:27:41 1360
123 1359 Kõik N Järve Marek 02:27:55 1359
124 1166 Kõik N Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:28:02 1358
125 1407 Kõik N Riismann Andres 02:28:05 1357
126 1228 Kõik N Künnapas Ragnar 02:28:10 1355
127 1193 Kõik N Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:28:30 1354
128 1042 Kõik N Kangur Kaido Aima SK / KoMo 02:28:33 1353
129 1051 Kõik N Eensoo Ardi 02:28:52 1352
130 1144 Kõik N Jürjan Aivar 02:28:54 1351
131 1038 Kõik N Luiga Einar Aima SK / KoMo 02:28:55 1350
132 1151 Kõik N Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:29:05 1349
133 1040 Kõik N Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:29:14 1348
134 1367 Kõik N Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:29:20 1347
135 1167 Kõik N Sova Ivar Oru Spordiklubi 02:29:21 1346
136 1255 Kõik N Reissaar Alari 02:29:41 1345
137 1408 Kõik N Kivastik Ivo 02:29:50 1344
138 1261 Kõik N Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:30:38 1343
139 1104 Kõik N Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:30:39 1342
140 1162 Kõik N Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:30:53 1341
141 1386 Kõik N Suvi Toivo RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:31:33 1340
142 1054 Kõik N Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:31:55 1339
143 1410 Kõik N Tuttelberg Herki Kose amk Shoproller 02:32:09 1338
144 1110 Kõik N Aarma Raul Aima SK / KoMo 02:32:22 1337
145 115 Kõik N Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:32:22 1336
146 1308 Kõik N Vain Tarmo Aima SK / KoMo 02:32:31 1335
147 1194 Kõik N Ojamets Teet 02:33:00 1333
148 1362 Kõik N Õun Rasmus 02:33:17 1332
149 1152 Kõik N Matteus Erki Mivo ehitus 02:34:13 1331
150 1326 Kõik N Põldma Henri TYAS 02:35:01 1330
151 1395 Kõik N Reintop Karel RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:35:26 1329
152 1366 Kõik N Kirsipuu Avo Kirss 02:35:57 1328
153 1217 Kõik N Ting Taavi A&T Sport Team 02:36:02 1327
154 1067 Kõik N Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 02:36:16 1326
155 1341 Kõik N Väli Reigo Tervisesport 02:37:15 1324
156 1126 Kõik N Annama Rain veloCi 02:37:23 1323
157 1138 Kõik N Jürjan Taavi 02:37:24 1322
158 1170 Kõik N Maiste Margus 02:37:24 1321
159 1056 Kõik N Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:37:46 1320
160 1070 Kõik N Raiesmaa Eldur 02:37:46 1319
161 1147 Kõik N Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:37:53 1318
162 1066 Kõik N Kaljurand Raido 02:37:55 1317
163 1233 Kõik N Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:38:58 1316
164 1131 Kõik N Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:39:09 1315
165 1375 Kõik N Rist Veiko 02:39:13 1314
166 1163 Kõik N Pääsuke Kaarel 02:39:14 1313
167 1146 Kõik N Randma Lasse 02:39:16 1312
168 1119 Kõik N Helgand Kalmer 02:39:20 1311
169 1402 Kõik N Grün Nils Velopete 02:39:22 1310
170 1206 Kõik N Eermann Rünno *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:39:37 1309
171 1325 Kõik N Põldma Egon 02:39:46 1307
172 1150 Kõik N Eerme Hanno 02:39:49 1306
173 3012 Kõik N Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:39:50 1305
174 1199 Kõik N Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:39:50 1304
175 1393 Kõik N Mertsina Tõnu 02:39:53 1303
176 1303 Kõik N Vardja Vallo Sparta 02:39:58 1302
177 1060 Kõik N Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:40:01 1301
178 1318 Kõik N Muuk Margus 02:40:24 1300
179 1073 Kõik N Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:40:34 1299
180 1396 Kõik N Saar Kaido KoMo 02:41:16 1298
181 1063 Kõik N Edovald Tarvo 02:42:17 1297
182 1360 Kõik N Tikka Aleksandr Eesti Energia Sordiklubi 02:42:39 1296
183 1081 Kõik N Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:45:37 1295
184 1072 Kõik N Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:45:48 1294
185 1406 Kõik N Tiivoja Tiit Rõuge Racing Team 02:46:57 1293
186 1190 Kõik N Metsaots Jaanus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:47:48 1292
187 1270 Kõik N Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:50:47 1290
188 3013 Kõik N Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:51:10 1289
189 1076 Kõik N Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:51:21 1288
190 1350 Kõik N Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:52:03 1287
191 1108 Kõik N Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:52:14 1286
192 1177 Kõik N Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:54:44 1284
193 1320 Kõik N Dooner Teet Spordipartner 02:55:34 1283
194 1394 Kõik N Soosalu Karen VELO CLUBBERS 02:55:54 1281
195 1363 Kõik N Ahu Ülo 02:55:56 1280
196 1080 Kõik N Alttoa Margus Metaprint AS 02:56:58 1279
197 1373 Kõik N Püve Tarmo 02:56:58 1278
198 1387 Kõik N Liepins Artis 02:57:52 1277
199 1392 Kõik N Kadaru Tanel 02:58:00 1276
200 1180 Kõik N Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:58:07 1275
201 1078 Kõik N Vister Rainer MTS Cycling Team I 02:58:50 1274
202 1361 Kõik N Lipetski Tauno RedBike 02:59:26 1273
203 1347 Kõik N Otsa Arne 03:01:58 1272
204 1416 Kõik N Popov Maksim 03:02:09 1271
205 1188 Kõik N Vool Alvar 03:02:18 1269
206 1379 Kõik N Hiiekivi Urmet 03:04:30 1267
207 1120 Kõik N Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 03:06:20 1266
208 1149 Kõik N Venno Valdek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 03:07:30 1265
209 1328 Kõik N Sikka Andres ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 03:07:36 1264
210 1372 Kõik N Trik Kert 03:07:48 1263
211 1189 Kõik N Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:08:01 1262
212 1121 Kõik N Luidre Liivo 03:10:13 1261
213 1123 Kõik N Kaik Jaanus MTS Cycling Team II 03:12:09 1260
214 1413 Kõik N Niin Taaro 03:12:35 1259
215 1249 Kõik N Kaskla Kuido MTS Cycling Team II 03:14:19 1258
216 1365 Kõik N Valma Tõnu 03:16:22 1257
217 1186 Kõik N Koidu Martin Pipedrive 03:17:19 1256
218 1281 Kõik N Kovanen Karol EuroPark 03:18:05 1255
219 1248 Kõik N Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 03:19:00 1254
220 1306 Kõik N Sarapuu Ott Motor 03:21:02 1253
221 1356 Kõik N Sügav Jürgen MTS Cycling Team II 03:24:34 1251
222 1418 Kõik N Saliste Tarmo MERIFLEX 03:25:05 1250
223 1172 Kõik N Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:29:21 1248
224 1417 Kõik N Elling Tõnis 03:33:46 1247
225 1242 Kõik N Reintop Ago 03:42:50 1245
226 1185 Kõik N Tamme Mikk 03:46:35 1243
227 1398 Kõik N Tarassov Igor Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:47:24 1241
228 1088 Kõik N Liebert Kalle 03:48:26 1239
229 1240 Kõik N Leisi Rain Merevägi 03:55:14 1238
46,5 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 26,21 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1219 M Irbe Ivo Aerify 01:47:35 1495
2 1001 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:52:19 1492
3 1006 M Kollo Madis Velohunt ProTeam II 01:53:49 1487
4 1022 M Kiisk Reimo 01:54:33 1485
5 1003 M Kanne Ats Shoproller Kose AMK ct 01:54:39 1484
6 20 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:55:25 1482
7 1290 M Teder Feeliks Yess 01:55:26 1481
8 1019 M Ots Riho HAWAII EXPRESS 01:57:34 1480
9 1007 M Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 01:57:55 1479
10 1004 M Külv Hannes TÜASK 01:59:10 1478
11 1083 M Kimmel Raiko SK Sindi Kalju 02:03:13 1470
12 1196 M Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:03:51 1469
13 1376 M Cabulis Edzus 02:03:51 1468
14 1161 M Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 02:04:52 1465
15 1342 M Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:04:55 1463
16 1223 M Tšuškin Danek Freesport 02:04:58 1462
17 1235 M Luik Alar 02:05:43 1459
18 1037 M Saaremäe Liivar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:06:10 1454
19 1026 M Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:06:22 1453
20 1008 M Koppel Kristjan Velohunt ProTeam II 02:06:23 1452
21 1010 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:06:33 1451
22 1191 M Täht Annes Rapid Security OÜ 02:09:01 1444
23 1343 M Tiits Janar SMIT 02:12:10 1432
24 1021 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team I 02:12:15 1431
25 3011 M Kuld Jaak Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:12:40 1428
26 1358 M Kask Mikko 02:12:48 1425
27 1414 M Tunder Martin 02:15:54 1414
28 1344 M Krull Kaupo 02:16:09 1412
29 1391 M Härmaorg Tarmo 02:18:46 1403
30 1047 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:19:50 1399
31 1401 M Rostin Siim Velohunt Sparta Rattagrupp 02:20:39 1396
32 1137 M Stokkeby Sander 02:20:46 1394
33 1035 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:21:07 1393
34 1098 M Ansu Taavi 02:21:42 1389
35 1244 M Roosild Kristjan Wise 02:21:42 1388
36 1404 M Saicans Edijs 02:21:51 1387
37 1074 M Začek Kristo 02:21:58 1385
38 1068 M Lääne Siim 02:23:31 1380
39 1321 M Kaldma Toomas 02:24:38 1376
40 1065 M Semjonov Veiko 02:24:44 1374
41 1166 M Tee Raul Oru Spordiklubi 02:28:02 1358
42 1228 M Künnapas Ragnar 02:28:10 1355
43 1193 M Kleband Reino Reval Auto Esindused 02:28:30 1354
44 1144 M Jürjan Aivar 02:28:54 1351
45 1261 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:30:38 1343
46 1162 M Antsmaa Raimo MTS Cycling Team II 02:30:53 1341
47 1194 M Ojamets Teet 02:33:00 1333
48 1362 M Õun Rasmus 02:33:17 1332
49 1217 M Ting Taavi A&T Sport Team 02:36:02 1327
50 1067 M Teearu Anti MTS Cycling Team I 02:36:16 1326
51 1138 M Jürjan Taavi 02:37:24 1322
52 1066 M Kaljurand Raido 02:37:55 1317
53 1131 M Hein Renee Vanad Vändad 02:39:09 1315
54 1375 M Rist Veiko 02:39:13 1314
55 1163 M Pääsuke Kaarel 02:39:14 1313
56 1206 M Eermann Rünno *Team Ramudden - Firmasport 02:39:37 1309
57 3012 M Uibos Martti MTS Cycling Team I 02:39:50 1305
58 1073 M Lodjak Marko MTS Cycling Team I 02:40:34 1299
59 1360 M Tikka Aleksandr Eesti Energia Sordiklubi 02:42:39 1296
60 3013 M Kilp Marko Velloklubi 02:51:10 1289
61 1373 M Püve Tarmo 02:56:58 1278
62 1387 M Liepins Artis 02:57:52 1277
63 1392 M Kadaru Tanel 02:58:00 1276
64 1180 M Suslov Marko Saint-Gobain 02:58:07 1275
65 1078 M Vister Rainer MTS Cycling Team I 02:58:50 1274
66 1416 M Popov Maksim 03:02:09 1271
67 1188 M Vool Alvar 03:02:18 1269
68 1120 M Arm Vladimir Rae Rattaklubi 03:06:20 1266
69 1372 M Trik Kert 03:07:48 1263
70 1189 M Võime Ahti *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 03:08:01 1262
71 1413 M Niin Taaro 03:12:35 1259
72 1186 M Koidu Martin Pipedrive 03:17:19 1256
73 1248 M Vaikla Priidik Myrsud 03:19:00 1254
74 1306 M Sarapuu Ott Motor 03:21:02 1253
75 1185 M Tamme Mikk 03:46:35 1243
46,5 km M40 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,44 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1002 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:55:24 1483
2 1334 M40 Pulst Raivo RedBike 01:59:11 1477
3 1014 M40 Eichfus Kaido Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:01:10 1475
4 1337 M40 Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 02:02:37 1473
5 1383 M40 Zeltov Sergei 02:02:47 1472
6 1023 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 02:02:59 1471
7 1005 M40 Elling Toomas Rae Rattaklubi 02:03:59 1467
8 1075 M40 Aulik Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:04:55 1464
9 1351 M40 Minski Jan Kulgur Team 02:05:45 1457
10 1015 M40 Siimar Aivo VKM-Sport Club 02:05:52 1456
11 1340 M40 Elu Margus 02:05:56 1455
12 1221 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:09:09 1441
13 1389 M40 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis 02:09:12 1440
14 1025 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:10:27 1438
15 1234 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:10:58 1436
16 1370 M40 Valdner Marek VeloHunt ProTeam 02:11:09 1435
17 1032 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:12:18 1430
18 1018 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:12:43 1427
19 1346 M40 Säälik Marek 02:14:22 1424
20 1165 M40 Lilleorg Ike Oru Spordiklubi 02:14:57 1422
21 1224 M40 Aarma Tarmo Z Racing Team 02:15:34 1419
22 1226 M40 Tammearu Tarmo 02:15:45 1418
23 1377 M40 Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:15:50 1417
24 1034 M40 Metsis Andro 02:15:53 1416
25 1168 M40 Loorens Renek Oru Spordiklubi 02:15:53 1415
26 1036 M40 Adler Ago 02:16:31 1411
27 1399 M40 Sikk Matis 02:16:40 1410
28 1085 M40 Maksim Jaanus Vanad Vändad 02:17:17 1409
29 1339 M40 Laanemets Janar 02:17:18 1408
30 1348 M40 Kivikas Eero 02:17:36 1407
31 1353 M40 Sigus Martin 02:19:34 1400
32 1130 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team III 02:20:15 1397
33 1071 M40 Toiger Timo 02:21:09 1392
34 1354 M40 Koppa Kaido RedBike Team 02:21:41 1390
35 1103 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:21:54 1386
36 1355 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus 02:22:04 1384
37 1282 M40 Vahisalu Raul 02:22:19 1383
38 1284 M40 Morel Ülar Hauka Veloklubi 02:22:41 1382
39 1055 M40 Saar Mait 02:23:36 1379
40 1043 M40 Agu Mairold 02:24:01 1378
41 1128 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 02:24:40 1375
42 1102 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:24:52 1370
43 1397 M40 Aros Silver SILFER OÜ 02:25:11 1369
44 1053 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:27:08 1363
45 1415 M40 Lesinnin Roman Akke 02:27:14 1362
46 1094 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:27:30 1361
47 1400 M40 Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 02:27:41 1360
48 1407 M40 Riismann Andres 02:28:05 1357
49 1051 M40 Eensoo Ardi 02:28:52 1352
50 1038 M40 Luiga Einar Aima SK / KoMo 02:28:55 1350
51 1151 M40 Gern Allan Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:29:05 1349
52 1040 M40 Kaun Sten RedBike Team III 02:29:14 1348
53 1367 M40 Toots Tanel Vanad Vändad 02:29:20 1347
54 1167 M40 Sova Ivar Oru Spordiklubi 02:29:21 1346
55 1410 M40 Tuttelberg Herki Kose amk Shoproller 02:32:09 1338
56 1110 M40 Aarma Raul Aima SK / KoMo 02:32:22 1337
57 1308 M40 Vain Tarmo Aima SK / KoMo 02:32:31 1335
58 1152 M40 Matteus Erki Mivo ehitus 02:34:13 1331
59 1126 M40 Annama Rain veloCi 02:37:23 1323
60 1170 M40 Maiste Margus 02:37:24 1321
61 1233 M40 Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:38:58 1316
62 1146 M40 Randma Lasse 02:39:16 1312
63 1402 M40 Grün Nils Velopete 02:39:22 1310
64 1325 M40 Põldma Egon 02:39:46 1307
65 1303 M40 Vardja Vallo Sparta 02:39:58 1302
66 1072 M40 Brandt Rasmus Esb Service Group 02:45:48 1294
67 1350 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:52:03 1287
68 1108 M40 Petrov Dmitri Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 02:52:14 1286
69 1320 M40 Dooner Teet Spordipartner 02:55:34 1283
70 1080 M40 Alttoa Margus Metaprint AS 02:56:58 1279
71 1361 M40 Lipetski Tauno RedBike 02:59:26 1273
72 1347 M40 Otsa Arne 03:01:58 1272
73 1121 M40 Luidre Liivo 03:10:13 1261
74 1123 M40 Kaik Jaanus MTS Cycling Team II 03:12:09 1260
75 1249 M40 Kaskla Kuido MTS Cycling Team II 03:14:19 1258
76 1281 M40 Kovanen Karol EuroPark 03:18:05 1255
77 1356 M40 Sügav Jürgen MTS Cycling Team II 03:24:34 1251
78 1418 M40 Saliste Tarmo MERIFLEX 03:25:05 1250
79 1172 M40 Kilter Jako TTÜ 03:29:21 1248
80 1417 M40 Elling Tõnis 03:33:46 1247
81 1242 M40 Reintop Ago 03:42:50 1245
46,5 km M50 võitja keskmine kiirus 23,23 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1225 M50 Tupits Ivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:01:24 1474
2 1262 M50 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:05:40 1460
3 1039 M50 Salk Rene Luna 02:05:44 1458
4 1045 M50 Lokk Sulev ABEC 02:07:23 1446
5 1024 M50 Eenraid Priit 02:09:06 1443
6 1013 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:09:31 1439
7 1239 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:12:01 1433
8 1089 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:12:22 1429
9 86 M50 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:12:45 1426
10 1385 M50 Shemarin Viktor Akke 02:15:07 1421
11 1061 M50 Kütt Erik AMPS Team 02:15:16 1420
12 97 M50 Elo Armas 02:17:52 1406
13 1338 M50 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 02:19:21 1401
14 1357 M50 Viks Tarvi 02:19:53 1398
15 1041 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam 02:20:40 1395
16 1101 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:21:13 1391
17 1059 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101. kk 02:24:48 1373
18 1100 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:24:49 1372
19 1230 M50 Rahu Madis SportTravel 02:26:26 1367
20 1218 M50 Kalm Toomas Velohunt ProTeam II 02:26:48 1366
21 1312 M50 Soodla Raul Vooremaa Centrum 02:27:02 1364
22 1359 M50 Järve Marek 02:27:55 1359
23 1042 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK / KoMo 02:28:33 1353
24 1255 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:29:41 1345
25 1408 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:29:50 1344
26 1104 M50 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:30:39 1342
27 1386 M50 Suvi Toivo RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:31:33 1340
28 115 M50 Klaos Einar Päästeamet 02:32:22 1336
29 1366 M50 Kirsipuu Avo Kirss 02:35:57 1328
30 1341 M50 Väli Reigo Tervisesport 02:37:15 1324
31 1070 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur 02:37:46 1319
32 1119 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:39:20 1311
33 1150 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:39:49 1306
34 1199 M50 Lepp Margus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:39:50 1304
35 1393 M50 Mertsina Tõnu 02:39:53 1303
36 1060 M50 Vonk Andrus Liviko 02:40:01 1301
37 1318 M50 Muuk Margus 02:40:24 1300
38 1063 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:42:17 1297
39 1081 M50 Marcinkevicz Jüri Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 02:45:37 1295
40 1190 M50 Metsaots Jaanus *Wihuri Team I - Firmasport 02:47:48 1292
41 1177 M50 Enok Ergi *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:54:44 1284
42 1394 M50 Soosalu Karen VELO CLUBBERS 02:55:54 1281
43 1379 M50 Hiiekivi Urmet 03:04:30 1267
44 1149 M50 Venno Valdek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 03:07:30 1265
45 1328 M50 Sikka Andres ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 03:07:36 1264
46 1398 M50 Tarassov Igor Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:47:24 1241
47 1088 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:48:26 1239
48 1240 M50 Leisi Rain Merevägi 03:55:14 1238
46,5 km N40 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,27 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:39 1449
2 1345 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing 02:26:58 1365
3 1210 N40 Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naiskond I 02:28:10 1356
4 1211 N40 Irbe Iren RedBike Team naiskond II 02:36:41 1325
5 3014 N40 Kaljumäe Aile Sparta 02:49:10 1291
6 1079 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naiskond II 02:53:08 1285
7 1082 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike Team naiskond II 02:55:38 1282
8 1195 N40 Siilbaum Siret 03:02:52 1268
9 1091 N40 Pihlakas Katrin 03:27:23 1249
10 1213 N40 Vainumaa Kaili Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 03:33:46 1246
11 1092 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:45:02 1244
12 1090 N40 Puhang Mari 03:48:26 1240
46,5 km M60 võitja keskmine kiirus 23,36 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1176 M60 Uuk Aimur Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 02:00:42 1476
2 1174 M60 Estermaa Ago 02:17:56 1405
3 1099 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:47 1402
4 1033 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:24:13 1377
5 1054 M60 Kongo Kalmer Baltic Agro 02:31:55 1339
6 1147 M60 Väin Ülo *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:37:53 1318
7 1406 M60 Tiivoja Tiit Rõuge Racing Team 02:46:57 1293
8 1270 M60 Hagen Peeter RADIUS 02:50:47 1290
9 1076 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:51:21 1288
10 1363 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:55:56 1280
11 1365 M60 Valma Tõnu 03:16:22 1257
46,5 km M18 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,56 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1349 M18 Karki Martin TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI 02:04:59 1461
2 1056 M18 Raiesmaa Remo Koidula Gümnaasium 02:37:46 1320
46,5 km N võitja keskmine kiirus 22,25 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 122 N Kruuser Mari Hawaii Express naiskond 02:06:44 1448
2 1280 N Lepasalu Laura Simuna SK 02:10:34 1437
3 1405 N Taaramäe Hanna Karoline 02:24:51 1371
4 1142 N King Andra Velohunt Sparta naiskond 02:32:48 1334
5 1409 N Udumäe Kaisi GTonic 02:39:38 1308
6 1124 N Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 03:02:10 1270
7 1125 N Haarde Maiken 03:22:16 1252
8 1403 N Gustjakova Julia 03:47:22 1242
46,5 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 26,21 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1220 M16 Nummurs Arturs Hawaii Express SCOTT 01:47:35 1500
2 1160 M16 Smirnov Elar Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:04:10 1466
3 1381 M16 Patrenkin Artur Narva Sk Energia 02:07:14 1447
4 1271 M16 Arjus Henri CFC 02:08:51 1445
5 1145 M16 Püvi Patric RedBike Team III 02:14:51 1423
6 1202 M16 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi 02:23:00 1381
7 1326 M16 Põldma Henri TYAS 02:35:01 1330
8 1395 M16 Reintop Karel RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:35:26 1329
9 1396 M16 Saar Kaido KoMo 02:41:16 1298
46,5 km N18 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,28 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1382 N18 Tasane Elina 02:06:35 1450
2 1412 N18 Reier Kirke Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:18:46 1404
3 1197 N18 Tammsoo Carolin CFC Spordiklubi 02:26:00 1368
46,5 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,08 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1380 M23 Patrenkin Aleksandr Narva Sk Energia 01:52:27 1489
2 1390 M23 Roosimets Reigo CFC Spordiklubi 02:09:07 1442
3 1201 M23 Enok Egerd *HKP Team - Firmasport 02:11:56 1434
46,5 km N23 võitja keskmine kiirus 20,75 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1384 N23 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing 02:15:56 1413
23 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,73 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2009 M14 Dooner Carl Peeter CFC I 01:00:42 1300
2 2019 M14 Rei Karel Gustav CFC II 01:00:43 1290
3 2013 M14 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:00:44 1280
4 2031 M14 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi I 01:00:44 1270
5 2004 M50 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 01:00:44 1260
6 2006 N14-16 Kaarjärv Mairit SK Rakke 01:01:04 1250
7 2003 N14-16 Surva Karolin CFC tüdrukud 01:02:00 1240
8 2020 M14 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:02:00 1230
9 2012 N14-16 Pohl Lauren CFC tüdrukud 01:02:01 1220
10 2029 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:02:04 1210
11 2007 M40 Uustal Arno 01:02:05 1202
12 2014 N14-16 Jürisaar Maria HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:02:11 1194
13 2098 M16 Ambos Uku Karel Nõmme Rattaklubi I 01:03:51 1186
14 2016 M14 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa 01:04:16 1178
15 2263 M40 Koppel Martin 01:04:35 1170
16 2021 M14 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:04:45 1162
17 3010 M14 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:04:48 1154
18 2287 M16 Hirv Maarius NRK 01:05:44 1146
19 2124 M23 Siimar Gregor VKM-Sport Club 01:05:45 1138
20 2248 M40 Lemsalu Leho 01:05:54 1130
21 2072 M12 Järv Uku CFC II 01:06:00 1122
22 2180 N14-16 Bronishevskaja Zlata Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud 01:06:13 1114
23 2241 M Sildaru Kristo 01:06:20 1106
24 2156 N12 Mõttus Marta HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 01:06:36 1098
25 2171 M12 Lond Niklas CFC I 01:06:38 1090
26 2157 M40 Pihtjõe Janek Viimsi Sport 01:06:38 1082
27 2071 M14 Rebas Albert Johannes CFC III 01:06:47 1074
28 2017 N12 Lensment Linda Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud 01:06:49 1066
29 2059 M14 Ringi Sten Markus Kalevi Jalgrattakool I 01:06:56 1058
30 2255 M12 Nisamedtinov Raul Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:07:28 1050
31 2024 M Turu Indrek 01:08:33 1044
32 2060 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:08:34 1038
33 2220 M40 Puidak Peeter ARENS AS 01:08:48 1032
34 2214 M12 Teder Roobert Yess 01:08:50 1026
35 2025 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:08:57 1020
36 2030 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team naiskond II 01:10:15 1014
37 2273 M40 Sildaru Tõnis 01:10:17 1008
38 2112 M12 Laansoo Märt Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 01:10:22 1002
39 2188 M50 Susi Endel Voore mets 01:11:13 996
40 2234 M14 Vain Marko RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 01:11:41 990
41 2028 M Helü Kuldar 01:11:59 984
42 2173 M12 Maripuu Frank CFC II 01:12:03 978
43 2073 M14 Heinsar Robert Sebastian Otepää Rattaklubi 01:12:04 972
44 2064 N Kimmel Triin SK Sindi Kalju 01:12:08 966
45 2034 M16 Sildaru Henry lebo racing 01:12:17 960
46 2010 M Ellisaar Martti *HKP Team - Firmasport 01:12:18 954
47 2182 M Helü Rait Barrelstar OÜ 01:12:19 948
48 2251 N14-16 Teder Anette Yess 01:12:20 942
49 2062 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:13:18 936
50 2043 M14 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC IV 01:13:27 930
51 2061 N14-16 Irbe Birgit Nõmme Rattakool I 01:13:41 926
52 2047 M12 Irbe Adrian Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:13:46 922
53 2042 M12 Hynninen Richard Kalevi Jalgrattakool III 01:13:59 918
54 2037 N12 Rang Gisele CFC tüdrukud 01:14:21 914
55 2023 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 01:14:23 910
56 2212 N Kiiver Kairi 01:15:04 906
57 2192 M Lacis Edgars 01:15:15 902
58 1212 N40 Kärsin Epp Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond 01:15:15 898
59 1214 M40 Pütsep Erki Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond 01:15:16 894
60 2252 M60 Oras Mati 01:15:17 890
61 2035 N40 Tammeleht Katrin 01:15:20 886
62 2038 N40 Kirn Katrin Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud 01:15:30 882
63 2044 N50 Grünberg Eliina 01:15:43 878
64 2187 N50 Jaaksoo Piia JK Paralepa 01:16:04 874
65 2092 M12 Hripunov Valeri Nõmme Rattakool 2 01:16:20 870
66 2253 N12 Jansone Katrina Morici/Latvia 01:16:30 866
67 2174 M12 Kertsman Kevin CFC I 01:16:35 862
68 2113 M12 Laansoo Kaarel Kalevi Jalgrattakool V 01:17:08 858