70 km M võitja keskmine kiirus 33,48 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:05:27 1600
2 6 M Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:05:38 1595
3 410 M Valvas Vahur RTR 02:07:08 1592
4 2 M Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:07:09 1589
5 396 M Kivistik Gert Hawaii Express 02:07:10 1587
6 17 M Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:07:26 1585
7 5 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team I 02:07:50 1584
8 3 M Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:09:19 1583
9 18 M Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:09:28 1582
10 20 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team Amps 02:09:28 1581
11 196 M Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:09:30 1580
12 14 M Kannimäe Viljar ProShop Team I 02:09:52 1579
13 25 M Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:10:02 1578
14 432 M Hallop Greg AT Sport 02:10:06 1577
15 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:10:33 1576
16 411 M Kovgers Kristers 02:10:43 1575
17 493 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:10:44 1574
18 27 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:10:44 1573
19 47 M Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:11:09 1572
20 1036 M Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:11:16 1571
21 31 M Soo Allar KoMo/Veloplus 02:11:18 1570
22 51 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:11:22 1569
23 412 M40 Mäestu Jarek Tartu Inline Team 02:11:57 1568
24 409 M Kannimäe Taavi Hauka Veloklubi 02:14:37 1567
25 4 M Austa Caspar CP Estonia 02:17:01 1566
26 1555 M23 Kutser Karmo 02:17:38 1565
27 245 M Põldmaa Alo Simuna SK 02:17:49 1564
28 39 M40 Resev Janek Hawaii Express team 02:17:50 1563
29 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:17:55 1562
30 59 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:19:11 1561
31 57 M40 Pungar Urmas CP Estonia 02:20:33 1560
32 421 M40 Rei Tarmo 02:21:32 1559
33 10 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:21:34 1558
34 198 M Saar Tõnis 02:21:40 1557
35 435 M18 Kurits Joonas 02:22:09 1556
36 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:22:10 1555
37 36 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:22:10 1554
38 54 N Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:22:11 1553
39 35 M Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:22:12 1552
40 45 M Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:22:22 1551
41 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 02:22:43 1550
42 56 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:22:57 1549
43 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:22:57 1548
44 68 M Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:23:38 1547
45 367 M40 Kivirüüt Margus simuna sk 02:23:42 1546
46 63 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:24:01 1545
47 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:25:17 1544
48 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:25:18 1543
49 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:25:37 1542
50 138 M Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:25:37 1541
51 414 M50 Kärner Mart Peloton 02:25:43 1540
52 49 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:25:43 1539
53 60 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:25:44 1538
54 150 M Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:25:47 1537
55 90 M40 Pikkat Andris CP Estonia 02:25:48 1536
56 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:25:49 1535
57 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:25:49 1534
58 199 M Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 02:25:50 1533
59 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:25:51 1532
60 79 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:26:04 1531
61 430 M23 Mets Rudolf RR Siplased 02:26:19 1530
62 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 02:26:22 1529
63 48 M Einroos Evert 02:26:30 1528
64 61 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:26:46 1527
65 111 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 02:26:59 1526
66 234 M Siska Siim 02:27:34 1525
67 416 M40 Peterkopf Indrek Saiger 02:28:31 1524
68 75 M Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:30:10 1523
69 109 M Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 02:30:10 1522
70 149 M Lood Illar CP Estonia 02:31:07 1521
71 69 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team I 02:31:33 1520
72 428 M18 Adams Markus Otepää Rattaklubi 02:31:34 1519
73 82 N Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:31:34 1518
74 105 M Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 02:31:38 1517
75 197 M40 Heinsar Hardi 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:31:44 1516
76 413 M40 Teder Rinaldo Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:32:28 1515
77 143 M Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 02:34:28 1514
78 53 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:35:21 1513
79 377 M40 Vähi Ilmar CP Estonia 02:35:25 1512
80 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 02:36:01 1511
81 1687 M40 Kaasik Ragnar 02:36:08 1510
82 281 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 02:37:08 1509
83 70 M Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 02:37:12 1508
84 66 M Johanson Sergei RedBike Team II 02:37:14 1507
85 64 M50 Katin Vladimir 02:37:40 1506
86 239 M23 Vent Kaarel 02:38:16 1505
87 148 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 02:38:31 1504
88 417 M40 Veemees Ain RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:38:31 1503
89 83 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 02:38:33 1502
90 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:39:08 1501
91 74 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:39:09 1500
92 134 M Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 02:39:09 1499
93 1519 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:39:10 1498
94 420 M Marja Talis 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:39:30 1497
95 92 N Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 02:41:13 1496
96 118 M40 Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team II 02:41:13 1495
97 1100 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:41:42 1494
98 423 M Puhke Marcus 02:41:46 1493
99 1221 M Kleband Reino 02:42:21 1492
100 418 N Pärnik Tea Areal team 02:42:49 1491
101 223 M Jänes Rivo KoMo 02:43:20 1490
102 437 M40 Lehto Paul 02:43:45 1489
103 1058 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:44:32 1488
104 115 M Gorbunov Konstantin 02:45:06 1487
105 93 M Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 02:45:23 1486
106 135 M Kangur Alari 02:45:51 1485
107 221 M40 Uude Aivo 02:45:51 1484
108 243 M40 Tammisaar Erkki 02:47:06 1483
109 388 M50 Luts Taavi 02:47:20 1482
110 119 M40 Vendel Anti AIMA SK 02:47:26 1481
111 195 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:48:26 1480
112 425 M50 Puhke Raivo 02:48:28 1479
113 1688 M40 Kirs Hannes 02:49:34 1478
114 436 M Palla Alar 02:49:34 1477
115 100 M Einla Marek 02:49:54 1476
116 84 M Teder Hardi Haaslava MTB 02:49:58 1475
117 96 N Meriküla Merike RedBike Team Naised 02:49:58 1474
118 218 M40 Saar Marek 02:49:59 1473
119 212 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo 02:50:05 1472
120 238 M40 Suokas Heikki Wõrnu 02:50:07 1471
121 94 M Valkenklau Veiko 02:52:32 1470
122 130 M50 Treimuth Meelis 02:53:15 1469
123 426 M23 Vent Karl Mihkel TÜASK 02:53:33 1468
124 374 M Liivak Janno 2. jalaväebrigaad 02:53:50 1467
125 228 M Parfjanovit? Petri 02:54:56 1466
126 95 M Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 02:58:42 1465
127 132 M40 Murumäe Üllar AIMA SK 02:59:27 1464
128 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:00:04 1463
129 129 N Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 03:03:59 1462
130 427 M40 Kakko Karl-Oliver 03:07:07 1461
131 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 03:08:53 1460
132 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 03:12:49 1459
133 103 M Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 03:12:55 1458
134 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:13:39 1457
135 434 M Hermat Kaido 03:55:04 1456
50 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 32,58 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1186 M16 Pajur Romet ProShop Team II 01:32:05 1500
2 1002 M Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:33:01 1495
3 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 01:33:06 1492
4 1028 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 01:33:15 1489
5 1018 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:33:19 1487
6 1001 M Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 01:33:50 1485
7 357 M40 Molev Juri 01:34:49 1484
8 24 M Külv Hannes CP Estonia 01:34:55 1483
9 144 M Järvloo Priit ASTRO BALTICS 01:34:57 1482
10 1368 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 01:34:58 1481
11 1667 M50 Kelk Indrek 01:35:16 1480
12 1581 M Sarap Georg VIKO 01:35:18 1479
13 1694 M40 Sarv Jaanus 01:35:20 1478
14 1057 M Klimov Ivo Hardest 01:35:30 1477
15 1307 M Hännikäinen Keijo 01:35:43 1476
16 1005 M Vadam Mattias RedBike Team II 01:35:45 1475
17 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 01:35:55 1474
18 1050 M16 Vahter Robin Hawaii Express Kuressaare 01:36:01 1473
19 1052 M Ots Riho 01:36:01 1472
20 1800 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 01:37:02 1471
21 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 01:37:10 1470
22 1017 M Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 01:37:47 1469
23 1589 M Johanson Marko Püha Loomaaed 01:37:55 1468
24 1518 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni spordiklubi 01:37:58 1467
25 312 M40 Aro Marko Rae Rattaklubi 01:38:04 1466
26 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 01:38:08 1465
27 1208 M50 Rikkas Henrik 01:38:49 1464
28 1022 M Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 01:39:09 1463
29 1676 M50 Soo Veiko 01:39:52 1462
30 1013 M Jürmann Kevo HRK 01:40:26 1461
31 1582 M50 Lääne Meelis Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:40:27 1460
32 1213 M Voll Roger 01:40:27 1459
33 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 01:40:33 1458
34 1166 M16 ?ukovit? Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:40:40 1457
35 1233 M Klimov Avo 01:40:40 1456
36 1322 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 01:40:44 1455
37 1680 M Tamm Margo TÜASK 01:40:45 1454
38 1087 M Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team III 01:40:58 1453
39 1133 M Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 01:41:00 1452
40 1222 M60 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu SK Velo 01:41:02 1451
41 1681 M Mõttus Risto MTS Cycling Team 01:41:04 1450
42 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 01:41:06 1449
43 1286 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:41:15 1448
44 1042 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Team 01:42:09 1447
45 1023 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 01:42:10 1446
46 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 01:42:18 1445
47 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 01:42:18 1444
48 1310 M40 Altma Andres 01:42:49 1443
49 71 M Schvalbe Danel Hawaii Express team 01:42:51 1442
50 1601 M16 Libek Maario TÜASK 01:43:03 1441
51 1587 M50 Pullerits Priit 01:43:04 1440
52 152 N Jaanimets Age Hawaii Express naiskond 01:43:15 1439
53 1672 M40 Martinov Urmas Agrovarustus OÜ 01:43:16 1438
54 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:43:25 1437
55 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:43:30 1436
56 1034 M Orlovski Peep *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmaspordi arvestus 01:43:33 1435
57 1214 M60 Tarvis Peeter KoMo 01:43:38 1434
58 1236 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 01:43:44 1433
59 1539 M Sulbi Kairo 01:43:45 1432
60 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 01:43:45 1431
61 1586 M Miilmann Rauno 01:43:46 1430
62 1202 M40 Silland Siim RedBike Team III 01:43:48 1429
63 1590 M Klaos Aiko Sportland Team 01:44:12 1428
64 1241 M Raap Marko 01:44:13 1427
65 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 01:45:05 1426
66 1206 M Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 01:45:14 1425
67 1521 M Nirk Aarne KSV 01:45:43 1424
68 1547 M Sisask Siim 01:45:43 1423
69 116 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 01:45:47 1422
70 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 01:46:10 1421
71 1652 M40 Zirel Joel 01:46:11 1420
72 1442 M40 Kallaste Tarmo Cyclon 01:46:57 1419
73 1640 M Uudeküll Romet Rrsuusaklubi 01:46:58 1418
74 1367 M50 Jool Urmas 01:46:58 1417
75 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 01:47:00 1416
76 1031 M40 Laanisto Janek 01:47:04 1415
77 1645 M Kaasla Kaspar Sportland Team 01:47:14 1414
78 1696 M Kevvai Raido CP Estonia 01:47:18 1413
79 1225 M60 Mõttus Raivo MTS Cycling Team 01:47:25 1412
80 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:47:29 1411
81 1641 M40 Toomik Eeri 01:47:30 1410
82 1319 M40 Keernik Toomas Parem Käsi 01:47:40 1409
83 1088 M Tasane Madis Freesport 01:47:49 1408
84 1605 M40 Viks Harri Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 01:47:57 1407
85 1184 M16 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:48:13 1406
86 1553 M40 Seppa Raul 01:48:14 1405
87 1063 M Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:48:24 1404
88 1584 M Lääne Siim 01:48:39 1403
89 1171 M Kallion Kaspar Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 01:48:46 1402
90 1583 M Kanne Ats 01:48:47 1401
91 316 M Holst Mikk 01:48:49 1400
92 1316 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 01:48:49 1399
93 1111 M50 Mõlder Veiko *A. Le Coq TEAM - Firmasport 01:48:52 1398
94 1690 M16 Kalmus Kaaro n?mme attaklubi 01:48:53 1397
95 1334 M50 Puuraid Jaak 01:48:54 1396
96 1387 M Oras Indrek ARENS AS 01:49:02 1395
97 1032 M Soosaar Silver Freesport 01:49:03 1394
98 1588 M50 Soodla Guido Tartu Suusaklubi 01:49:03 1393
99 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 01:49:05 1392
100 1006 M Aulik Allan ProShop Team III 01:49:25 1391
101 1301 M Kaun Sten Redbike 01:49:28 1390
102 1513 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 01:49:31 1389
103 1604 M50 Vällik Kristjan 01:49:50 1388
104 1123 M60 Saarep Peeter 01:49:52 1387
105 1335 M Rammul Imre 01:49:58 1386
106 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 01:49:58 1385
107 1679 M Roosaare Jaak Roosaare Raamat 01:50:00 1384
108 1246 M50 Reissaar Alari 01:50:02 1383
109 1098 M40 Tell Taavi Areal team 01:50:05 1382
110 1464 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 01:50:09 1381
111 1701 M50 Käsnar Aivo 01:50:11 1380
112 1114 M Vaarend Silver 01:50:16 1379
113 1634 M Avotins Aigars Stopini Velo 01:50:19 1378
114 1405 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloklubi 01:50:24 1377
115 1170 M Tammaru Madis 01:50:25 1376
116 1024 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 01:50:27 1375
117 1608 M Hoop Martti KSV 01:50:29 1374
118 1160 M50 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 01:51:48 1373
119 1662 M Savolainen Heikki Flexoil oü 01:51:56 1372
120 1064 M50 Kozlov Raul 01:52:16 1371
121 1122 M Bonder Rivo RedBike Team III 01:52:20 1370
122 1654 M50 Põldoja Urmas 01:52:29 1369
123 1174 M Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 01:52:31 1368
124 1253 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:52:37 1367
125 1199 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 01:52:59 1366
126 288 M Lehiste Kaupo 01:53:02 1365
127 1047 M Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:53:05 1364
128 1685 M Kilp Marko 01:53:07 1363
129 1666 M16 Verliin Lauri TÜASK 01:53:09 1362
130 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 01:53:14 1361
131 1138 N Hagen Tiina RedBike Team Naised 01:53:27 1360
132 1671 M Kattago Henry 01:53:30 1359
133 1051 M40 Floren Kaupo 01:53:30 1358
134 1627 M16 Närap Henry TÜASK 01:53:30 1357
135 1585 M Saarmas Reigo Haaslava MTB 01:53:33 1356
136 1593 M18 Tosmin Janno TÜASK 01:53:35 1355
137 1661 M Rõõmussar Raigo KSV 01:53:38 1354
138 1020 M Raud Kristjan 01:54:06 1353
139 1188 M Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:54:09 1352
140 1272 M Vainumäe Risto 01:54:10 1351
141 1384 M18 Martin Marko KoMo 01:54:12 1350
142 1302 N Kaldoja Aveli 01:54:12 1349
143 1093 M40 Ulm Erki 01:54:19 1348
144 1603 M Kelner Antti Baltic Agro 01:54:25 1347
145 1127 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:54:27 1346
146 1638 M Kaljund Risto KSV 01:54:28 1345
147 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 01:54:44 1344
148 1249 M50 Kangur Kaido AIMA SK 01:54:55 1343
149 1141 M Ansu Taavi 01:54:57 1342
150 1269 M Kurusk Rauno 01:55:10 1341
151 1117 M Lossev Andrei 01:55:10 1340
152 1228 M50 Tungal Gunnar 01:55:26 1339
153 1579 M Keridan Robert 01:55:27 1338
154 1649 M Ilves Sander 01:55:28 1337
155 1402 M40 Polt Kaido 01:55:34 1336
156 1124 M40 Adler Ago Tljls 01:55:49 1335
157 1187 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:55:51 1334
158 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 01:55:57 1333
159 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 01:55:59 1332
160 1338 M60 Hagen Peeter Radius 01:56:18 1331
161 1283 M16 Eensalu Ott Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:56:38 1330
162 317 M40 Rahnel Priit 01:56:42 1329
163 1528 M Kaldma Toomas 01:56:44 1328
164 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 01:57:08 1327
165 1392 N Kunnus Liina 01:57:08 1326
166 1207 M Liivak Toomas 01:57:12 1325
167 1651 M Peterson Aivar 01:57:15 1324
168 1561 M50 Mertsina Tõnu 01:57:16 1323
169 1074 M Kirt Madis Dynabrac oü 01:57:17 1322
170 1103 M Sankman Jüri 01:57:49 1321
171 1678 M Laul Margo 01:57:50 1320
172 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 01:57:50 1319
173 1473 M40 Koch Rait Hauka Veloklubi 01:57:50 1318
174 1340 M40 Vardja Vallo 01:57:56 1317
175 1066 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 01:57:57 1316
176 1139 M Kaljurand Raido Mivo 01:58:03 1315
177 1594 M Laul Raines Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:58:07 1314
178 1658 M40 Saag Härmo HBH Projekt 01:58:07 1313
179 1602 M40 Salus Ardi 01:58:07 1312
180 1183 N18 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 01:58:09 1311
181 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 01:58:09 1310
182 1147 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 01:58:10 1309
183 1054 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 01:58:12 1308
184 1575 M Reismann Marko 01:58:25 1307
185 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 01:58:25 1306
186 1075 M Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 01:58:29 1305
187 1606 M40 Käos Valdo 01:58:39 1304
188 1622 M50 Olesk Raul 01:58:56 1303
189 1646 M Maidla Priit Sportland Team 01:58:56 1302
190 1178 M Tikka Aleksandr 01:58:57 1301
191 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 01:59:24 1300
192 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 01:59:27 1299
193 1619 M Kevvai Kaur TÜASK 02:00:22 1298
194 1474 M50 Ristmets Margus 02:00:24 1297
195 1677 M Raidma Rauno 02:00:25 1296
196 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 02:00:45 1295
197 1194 M Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:00:56 1294
198 1237 M40 Otsa Arne 02:01:06 1293
199 1557 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni spordiklubi 02:01:14 1292
200 1801 M50 Soodla Raul 02:01:38 1291
201 1624 M40 Nurm Peep 02:02:02 1290
202 1056 M40 Noormets Alar Auto Stock Team 02:02:21 1289
203 1683 M40 Novogran Dmitri 02:02:41 1288
204 1069 N King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:02:57 1287
205 1695 M40 Kovanen Karol *EuroPark - Firmasport 02:03:02 1286
206 1620 M50 Reinoja Margus 02:03:02 1285
207 1049 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:03:29 1284
208 1423 M50 Edovald Tarvo 02:03:31 1283
209 1580 M Karu Margus 02:03:54 1282
210 1172 M Dugin Dmitri DNF Cycling Team 02:04:16 1281
211 1154 M40 Lipetski Tauno AIMA SK 02:04:21 1280
212 1131 M50 Eerme Hanno 02:04:21 1279
213 1048 M50 Toomsalu Ilmar Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:04:44 1278
214 1331 M50 Helgand Kalmer 02:05:19 1277
215 1663 M Kalanepp Romet 02:05:48 1276
216 1190 N Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:06:09 1275
217 283 M40 Hiob Laur 02:06:30 1274
218 1639 M Lukken Margus KSV 02:06:30 1273
219 1648 M Ilves Taavi KSV 02:06:30 1272
220 1653 M40 Murumets Urmas 02:06:31 1271
221 1682 M60 Pensa Heiki Valio Eesti AS 02:06:33 1270
222 1157 N Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:06:47 1269
223 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:06:53 1268
224 1664 M40 Lillo Indrek www.advokaat.ee 02:06:53 1267
225 1179 M Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 02:07:07 1266
226 1657 M40 Kuus Janar Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid 02:08:38 1265
227 1692 M Vister Rainer 02:08:43 1264
228 1198 N Tähe Tagne *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:10:39 1263
229 1330 M50 Leisi Rain Scoutspataljon Team 02:10:48 1262
230 1118 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:10:51 1261
231 1252 M Trik Kert 02:11:32 1260
232 142 M Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 02:11:54 1259
233 1686 M60 Hallik Üllar 02:12:12 1258
234 1631 M40 Müür Kalev 02:12:39 1257
235 1105 M40 Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmasport 02:13:36 1256
236 1195 M Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:13:39 1255
237 1081 M Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:13:50 1254
238 1689 M Sepp Kristjan 02:14:27 1253
239 1699 M Vainu Marko 02:14:28 1252
240 1670 M Talv Tormi 02:14:32 1251
241 1134 M Luht Mihkel *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:15:32 1250
242 1650 M40 Kogger Toivo 02:15:40 1249
243 1256 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 02:15:43 1248
244 1325 M60 Ründva Vello 02:15:44 1247
245 1153 M Tilk Erki 02:16:11 1246
246 1626 M50 Lepberg Rein Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:16:34 1245
247 1035 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmasport 02:17:32 1244
248 286 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 02:17:37 1243
249 1705 M Aasver Tarvo 02:17:47 1242
250 1702 M Renault Bruno Mahfuz 02:18:20 1241
251 1703 M Almeida Bellozi Lucas 02:18:21 1240
252 1592 M40 Lima Ricardo Hawaii Express 02:18:22 1239
253 1173 N Lints Kärolin 02:19:16 1238
254 1799 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 02:19:17 1237
255 1647 N Edela Ketlin Sportland Team 02:19:19 1236
256 1655 M Vellak Mart 02:19:23 1235
257 1675 M23 Tiisvend Kaspar Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 02:20:58 1234
258 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team Naised 02:21:07 1233
259 1078 M Brandt Rasmus 02:21:07 1232
260 1591 M Eelmäe Enriko 02:21:08 1231
261 1633 M Külm Rait 02:21:09 1230
262 1397 M60 Valma Tõnu 02:22:15 1229
263 1704 M40 Nuuma Aigar 02:22:15 1228
264 1674 M Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 02:22:15 1227
265 1698 M Kirschbaum Rauno 02:22:44 1226
266 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 02:23:19 1225
267 1104 M Vestmann Rain Hawaii Express II 02:23:55 1224
268 1623 M40 Tiiman Margus Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:25:16 1223
269 1524 M50 Kasak Villu 02:26:27 1222
270 1700 M Loimet Martin 02:28:27 1221
271 1684 M Jänes Endel KSV 02:30:30 1220
272 1607 M Mihailov Kaspar SK Telia 02:32:36 1219
273 1691 M Pihlap Raimond 02:34:12 1218
274 1669 N40 Ploomipuu Ave 02:34:20 1217
275 1668 M50 Ilves Teet 02:34:21 1216
276 1621 M50 Kesner Margus 02:36:06 1215
277 1200 N Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:39:31 1214
278 1168 N18 Toming Karolina Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:39:56 1213
279 1644 M Säde Alari 02:40:00 1212
280 1083 M40 Reintop Ago 02:41:59 1211
281 1673 M Nurk Viljar KSV 02:43:50 1210
282 1642 M40 Reinkubjas Taavi 02:48:42 1209
283 1697 N40 Talviste Katre 02:51:06 1208
284 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 02:53:00 1207
285 1659 M40 Loogus Tarmo 02:58:40 1206
286 1660 M40 Laugesaar Allar 02:58:40 1205
20 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 30,42 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2349 M14 Mitt Virgo pärnu kalev 00:39:27 1300
2 2350 M14 Valmsen Henri Viljandi rattaklubi 00:39:28 1290
3 2012 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HRK 00:39:29 1280
4 2391 M14 Lenzius Martti Vooremaa centrum/Rattabaas 00:39:47 1270
5 2004 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 1 00:39:58 1260
6 2007 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 00:40:06 1250
7 2204 M14 Anipai Meelis 00:40:09 1240
8 2005 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 00:40:17 1230
9 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 00:41:02 1220
10 2202 M40 Uustal Arno 00:41:03 1210
11 2014 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 00:41:03 1202
12 2015 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 00:41:04 1194
13 2017 M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 00:41:05 1186
14 2011 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:41:07 1178
15 2203 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 00:41:08 1170
16 2023 M14 Eenmaa Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 00:41:10 1162
17 2006 M60 Karus Tiit 00:42:31 1154
18 2027 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 00:42:33 1146
19 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 00:43:05 1138
20 2010 M Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 00:43:11 1130
21 2291 M Hiiuväin Erki 00:43:28 1122
22 2066 M12 Grigorenko Alexander Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 00:44:19 1114
23 2044 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 00:44:20 1106
24 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 00:44:20 1098
25 2213 M50 Gerndorf Urmas 00:44:25 1090
26 2030 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 00:44:26 1082
27 2392 M40 Maranik Marek 00:44:38 1074
28 2352 M Salumäe Kaarel Mariine Auto 00:44:41 1066
29 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 00:44:42 1058
30 2361 M Võigemast Harri 00:44:58 1050
31 2039 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 00:45:06 1044
32 2441 N Nuude Sigrid 00:45:06 1038
33 2021 N40 Teras Jaanika 00:45:07 1032
34 2421 M40 Tamm Erki 00:45:12 1026
35 2407 M14 Sillat Sten Tristan TÜASK 00:45:12 1020
36 2438 M14 Vähi Joonas Elva Suusaklubi 00:45:29 1014
37 2394 M60 Lakk Hendrik Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:45:29 1008
38 2396 N40 Nigul Kirsten 00:45:49 1002
39 2047 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 00:45:50 996
40 2095 N14-16 Tammsoo Carolin Porter Racing naised 00:45:51 990
41 2409 M40 Puusepp Algo *Hansab - Firmasport 00:46:39 984
42 2464 M40 Veebel Andres 00:46:49 978
43 2436 N Niit Maiken Tervisesport 00:46:57 972
44 2382 M50 Susi Endel 00:47:00 966
45 2092 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 00:47:03 960
46 2067 N Kiiver Kairi AS Baltika 00:47:14 954
47 2236 N40 Lilleoja Sirle Redbike 00:47:15 948
48 2442 N40 Kaljumäe Aile 00:47:28 942
49 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 00:47:40 936
50 2454 N14-16 Raun Mirjam 00:47:41 930
51 2061 N12 Jürisaar Maria HRK 00:47:41 926
52 2042 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 00:48:31 922
53 2462 M40 Lomaka Andre 00:48:34 918
54 2401 M12 Valge Pärtel SK Velo 00:48:35 914
55 2402 M40 Valge Kristjan 00:48:38 910
56 2411 M60 Jaska Peeter 00:48:53 906
57 2196 M Treier Reimo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 00:49:06 902
58 2439 N40 Tempel Marju 00:49:06 898
59 2463 M40 Minkovski Mark 00:49:14 894
60 2440 M Käos Ando 00:49:25 890
61 2427 M14 Ladva Siim Martin TÜASK 00:49:32 886
62 2403 M14 Põldma Henry TÜASK 00:49:32 882
63 2118 M12 Rei Karel Gustav CFC nooremad poisid 00:49:33 878
64 2408 M12 Kiviväli Karl TÜASK 00:49:34 874
65 2300 M Turu Indrek 00:49:39 870
66 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 00:49:41 866
67 2206 N40 Evendi Kristi 00:49:42 862
68 2395 N Pihlakas Katrin 00:49:42 858
69 2443 N40 Rätsep Kaili 00:49:51 854
70 2059 N Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 00:49:55 850
71 2303 M40 Paatsi Oleg 00:49:56 846
72 2404 M50 Sepp Toomas 00:50:13 842
73 2223 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:50:19 838
74 2288 M Semjonov Veiko 00:50:21 834
75 2432 M Park Kalvi Parkners team 00:50:40 830
76 2426 M12 Pärn Andri TÜASK 00:50:57 826
77 2289 M50 Lomp Avo 00:51:28 822
78 2277 M16 Pikka Joonas Aegviidu sk 00:51:47 818
79 2035 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC nooremad 00:51:47 814
80 2089 N40 Keps Kaarin 00:51:52 810
81 2360 M Kitsing Marko 00:52:06 808
82 2410 M40 Juursoo Meelis 00:52:07 806
83 2465 N Tamm Tiia Redbike 00:52:17 804
84 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 00:52:29 802
85 2459 M12 Mõttus Ricky 00:52:29 800
86 2460 M40 Kaskla Kuido 00:52:29 798
87 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 00:52:40 796
88 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 00:53:06 794
89 2201 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 00:53:09 792
90 2354 N Salumäe Katrin Mariine Auto 00:53:17 790
91 2263 N Siilbaum Siret 00:53:17 788
92 2259 M50 Fjodorov Jüri 00:53:29 786
93 2417 M Jõeleht Lauri Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:53:43 784
94 2069 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 00:54:15 782
95 2420 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 00:54:41 780
96 2430 M12 Lukas Laatsit TÜASK 00:54:41 778
97 2064 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro 00:54:50 776
98 2112 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC noorimad 00:55:10 774
99 2049 N Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 00:55:10 772
100 2294 N Karu Jelena 00:55:20 770
101 2334 N50 Järveoja Lea 00:55:20 768
102 2451 M12 Havamaa Robert 00:55:24 766
103 2072 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Astana 00:55:28 764
104 2496 N Porovarde Brita Supluse Viis Spordiklubi 00:55:33 762
105 2077 N Maar Kelli 00:55:36 760
106 2079 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *EuroPark - Firmasport 00:55:38 758
107 2423 N12 Valmsen Karmen Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:55:56 756
108 2412 M Tõruvere Kaarel Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:57:25 754
109 2452 N14-16 Pihlap Marie 00:57:25 752
110 1565 M50 Veesalu Raul 00:57:27 750
111 2453 M16 Tintso Martten 00:58:22 748
112 2413 M12 Somelar Remo TÜASK 00:58:22 746
113 2345 N50 Sildaru Aidi 00:58:23 744
114 2428 M12 Mäesepp Mauris TÜASK 00:58:26 742
115 2455 M60 Rammul Heiki 00:58:27 740
116 2435 N Sutov Klaarika 00:58:28 738
117 2461 M12 Soeson Tauri 00:58:28 736
118 2138 N12 Rang Gisele CFC Spordiklubi 00:58:31 734
119 1258 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team 00:58:32 732
120 2054 N40 Tigane Merle 01:00:03 730
121 2467 M12 Keernik Karl Joosep 01:01:29 729
122 2446 N14-16 Ruder Marta-Katarina TÜASK 01:02:11 728
123 2445 M12 Ruder Oskar Martin TÜASK 01:03:09 727
124 2419 M40 Ruder Tarmo Milky Way 01:03:09 726
125 2444 M12 Laul Mirko Johannes TÜASK 01:03:13 725
126 2434 M50 Karina Ivar EESTI TÕUKERATTALIIT 01:03:15 724
127 2431 M Pärnik Robert Parkners team 01:03:40 723
128 2414 N40 Aava Mariin 01:03:48 722
129 2422 N Vellak Kati 01:03:52 721
130 2043 M Boikov Vsevolod *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:05:19 720
131 2466 M12 Pruul Trevor Peloton 01:05:43 719
132 2087 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:06:09 718
133 2425 M12 Laugesaar Paul 01:08:39 717
134 2457 M Kivilo Kristofer RedBike 01:09:23 716
135 2456 M Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 01:09:24 715
136 2424 N14-16 Laugesaar Marie Agathe 01:09:24 714
137 2468 M12 Keernik Andres 01:09:52 713
138 2418 N40 Kuusma Ülle Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:10:03 712
139 2449 N12 Rang Eleanor CFC 01:14:23 711
140 1265 M40 Rang Joel RedBike 01:14:24 710
141 2437 N50 Lijur Ludmilla 01:15:56 709
142 2458 N12 Kivilo Elisabeth RedBike 01:18:28 708
143 2287 N12 Kippasto Ursula 01:21:48 707
144 2286 M40 Kippasto Margo 01:21:52 706
145 2046 M Liivamägi Martin *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:29:48 705
146 2497 N Kazakov Evelin *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:30:45 704
147 2071 N40 Depka Agata *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:30:46 703
148 2447 M50 Uiga Jaanus 01:49:42 702
149 2448 N14-16 Otsa Kärol 01:49:42 701
Impression