Haanja100 MTB Men võitja keskmine kiirus - km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 Men Vaidem Josten Fixus 00:00:00 0
2 4 Men Lepik Toomas Astro Baltics 00:00:00 0
3 422 Men Vaab Ivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 00:00:00 0
4 2 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team Amps 00:00:00 0
5 6 Men Erikson Toomas Redbike 00:00:00 0
6 10 Men Kukk Erki VO2 SPECIALIZED CC 00:00:00 0
7 3 Men Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS 00:00:00 0
8 249 Men Lond Rain Rattabaas Team 00:00:00 0
9 5 Men Poopuu Peeter Redbike 00:00:00 0
10 410 Men Roose Riivo StCugat 00:00:00 0
11 200 Men Peets Andres HAWAII EXPRESS 00:00:00 0
12 415 Men Stüf Erkki Kalvi küla 00:00:00 0
13 250 Men Lukertšenko Mihhail Team Craft 00:00:00 0
14 335 Men Otsus Erki Tartu 00:00:00 0
15 140 Men Rei Tarmo CFC 00:00:00 0
16 118 M50 Pedari Aimar RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
17 142 Men Lepp Emeri Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
18 56 M50 Reiska Alar Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
19 229 Men Pohl Marko A&T Sport 00:00:00 0
20 380 Men Külv Hannes TÜSK 00:00:00 0
21 191 Men Ennok Tarmo Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
22 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Keila 00:00:00 0
23 49 Men Suppi Ahti Trismile 00:00:00 0
24 418 Men Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 00:00:00 0
25 82 Men Maarits Andres Tallinn 00:00:00 0
26 159 Men Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
27 77 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
28 307 Men Vähi Markus Lääne-Harju vald 00:00:00 0
29 101 Men Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
30 12 Women Steinburg Greete Spordiklubi Rakke 00:00:00 0
31 123 Men Tillemann Taikki Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
32 57 M50 Einroos Raino Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
33 220 Men Kõrge Toomas SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
34 181 Men Romandi Arvi VIIMSI Sport 00:00:00 0
35 149 Men Kaasla Kaspar Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
36 198 Men Molev Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:00:00 0
37 233 Men Rembla Egon Sportlove 00:00:00 0
38 243 Men Kannel Alari A&T sport team 00:00:00 0
39 397 Men Pikkor Rauno Team Ganja 00:00:00 0
40 223 Men Mäggi Martin Sportlove 00:00:00 0
41 394 Men Nikolaevski Evgeni Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
42 37 Men Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
43 117 Men Õunpuu Vahur Helsinki 00:00:00 0
44 372 Men Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
45 135 Men Mäestu Jarek Tartu Rulluisuklubi 00:00:00 0
46 365 Men Johanson Sergei Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
47 265 Men Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
48 299 Men Pikkat Andris Kambja 00:00:00 0
49 280 Men Keerd Karmo Redbike 00:00:00 0
50 113 Men Ester Indrek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
51 296 Men Pärsim Rasmus Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
52 164 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 00:00:00 0
53 67 Men Luite Reimo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
54 158 Men Saarela Samuli Kokkola 00:00:00 0
55 264 Men Teearu Hans Karupesa Team 00:00:00 0
56 268 Men Veiler Siim Tallinn 00:00:00 0
57 204 Men Sala Alar Tallinn 00:00:00 0
58 129 Men Järve Mihkel Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
59 160 M50 Talv Tarvi vk Velron 00:00:00 0
60 328 Men Kuusik Kevin Go green 00:00:00 0
61 309 Men Värv Sander CC Rekord 00:00:00 0
62 261 Men Rungi Kert Kohila 00:00:00 0
63 295 Men Pärn Meelis Valga 00:00:00 0
64 188 Men Valgma Raini SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
65 338 Men Pank Ergo GTonic 00:00:00 0
66 197 Men Minski Jan Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
67 141 Men Saareoks Janek Rae küla 00:00:00 0
68 98 Men Kull Martin Allew Ehitus 00:00:00 0
69 428 Men Varrik Virko Kodumaja AS 00:00:00 0
70 364 Men Heinsar Hardi Otepää 00:00:00 0
71 293 Men Ott Indrek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
72 148 M50 Elo Armas Kruvid.ee 00:00:00 0
73 41 Men Gristsenko Andrei Hawaii Express Team 00:00:00 0
74 15 Women Jaanimets Age Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
75 171 Men Kiristaja Ailar Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
76 222 Men Lung Marti Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
77 205 Men Salum Siim SK Keremeister 00:00:00 0
78 357 Men Aro Marko Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
79 374 Men Kivimäe Raul Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
80 63 Men Peri Pait Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
81 74 Men Tamm Bruno Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
82 162 Men Anier Aivo Eesti 00:00:00 0
83 417 Men Tammist Marko Xclubüberfight 00:00:00 0
84 90 Men Albri Kalev Redbike 00:00:00 0
85 218 Men Koik Lauri Saku 00:00:00 0
86 138 Men Pilt Andrus Sportlove 00:00:00 0
87 31 Men Pajus Rene Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
88 25 Women Tuula-Fjodorov Reeda Redbike 00:00:00 0
89 412 Men Saarva Silver Viljandi 00:00:00 0
90 22 Women Lillep Maris Redbike team 00:00:00 0
91 375 Men Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 00:00:00 0
92 75 M50 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
93 72 M50 Sild Ivo Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
94 54 M50 Loboda Edvard Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
95 282 Men Kljujev Sergei Broadcom 00:00:00 0
96 175 Men Maasikmets Marek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
97 183 Men Laaniste Mart Järva- Jaani RSK 00:00:00 0
98 193 M50 Kägu Hannes Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
99 185 Men Sildre Martin Tallinn 00:00:00 0
100 166 M50 Ebber Andrus RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
101 46 Men Maidla Janek Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
102 144 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
103 108 Men Tammsalu Mihkel Redbike 00:00:00 0
104 137 Men Piiritalo Janis Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
105 83 Men Oru Kaido Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
106 281 Men Kerner Aldor Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
107 209 Men Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
108 173 Men Lääts Indrek KÜVJ 00:00:00 0
109 146 Men Aasla Meelis Škoda Laagri 00:00:00 0
110 196 M50 Malsroos Mait Spordiselts MTÜ 00:00:00 0
111 294 Men Paglant Heigo Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
112 321 Men Kallaste Tarmo Cyclon 00:00:00 0
113 128 Men Harand Allan ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
114 44 M50 Kand Peeter Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
115 151 Men Kingo Priit Swedbank spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
116 240 Men Visnapuu Tarmo VIIMSI Sport 00:00:00 0
117 349 Men Tunder Tarmo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
118 368 Men Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 00:00:00 0
119 70 M50 Põldoja Tauno vk Velron 00:00:00 0
120 51 Men Tinno Margus Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
121 71 M50 Reiljan Kuldar Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
122 416 Men Tali Tõnis HAWAII EXPRESS 00:00:00 0
123 206 Men Suokas Heiki Pataste 00:00:00 0
124 306 Men Ursin Kari TCC 00:00:00 0
125 396 Men Ovtsarenko Grigori Tallinn 00:00:00 0
126 167 Men Erik Risto Sportlove 00:00:00 0
127 34 Men Rips Leho AlpiKann 00:00:00 0
128 150 M50 Kelk Indrek Valgete Teede Rattaralli 00:00:00 0
129 190 Men Pae Karl ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
130 91 M50 Eelma Tõnu RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
131 392 Men Mooste Tarmo Viimsi 00:00:00 0
132 362 Men Grigorovits Jaanus Baltyre 00:00:00 0
133 32 Men Pütsepp Mati Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
134 68 M50 Mõts Olavi Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
135 367 Men Pohlak Rauno Veloplus 00:00:00 0
136 112 Men Aule Krister VIIMSI Sport 00:00:00 0
137 192 M50 Haas Marco SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
138 157 Men Rebas Raido A.Le Coq Team 00:00:00 0
139 269 Men Viilop Aivo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
140 28 Men Hendrikson Tõnu Ekstreempark 00:00:00 0
141 386 Men Mägi Aimur Tallinn 00:00:00 0
142 14 Women Toome Rita RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
143 259 Men Palu Ats Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
144 432 Men Juutinen Sami Tallinn 00:00:00 0
145 201 Men Põldoja Olaf vk Velron 00:00:00 0
146 313 Men Orujõe Jarno Rakvere 00:00:00 0
147 154 Men Paas Raigo SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
148 221 Men Liin Alar Kambja vald 00:00:00 0
149 242 Men Annus Atter Viimsi 00:00:00 0
150 228 Men Pirn Jukko Kose vald 00:00:00 0
151 176 Men Pallav Laivo Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
152 346 Men Saksniit Priit Rae vald 00:00:00 0
153 107 M50 Stalkov Valmer Väimela 00:00:00 0
154 195 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 00:00:00 0
155 329 M50 Lill Sven Soome 00:00:00 0
156 278 Men Hinnov Ahti Tallinn 00:00:00 0
157 180 Men Reimers Taavet Tallinn 00:00:00 0
158 50 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo Loogamäe RK 00:00:00 0
159 331 M50 Luts Taavi Tartu 00:00:00 0
160 125 Men Adamson Urmas Tallinn 00:00:00 0
161 194 Men Kruusmann Ahto Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
162 20 Women Külvik Marie Tartu 00:00:00 0
163 30 Men Kongo Kristjan Laagri 00:00:00 0
164 334 Men Nõmmik Alar Türi vald 00:00:00 0
165 239 Men Ivanov Priit HANSAB 00:00:00 0
166 224 Men Merila Jaanis Tartu 00:00:00 0
167 237 Men Toomik Siim Tallinn 00:00:00 0
168 316 Men Hanni Rene Malmerk Klaasium 00:00:00 0
169 326 Men Kurg Toomas SK Parksi 00:00:00 0
170 342 Men Pöhönen Raivo Elva 00:00:00 0
171 114 Men Joorits Andero lebo racing 00:00:00 0
172 105 M50 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande-4sekundes Latvija 00:00:00 0
173 273 Men Aarma Mart Tallinn 00:00:00 0
174 252 Men Mangelsoo Janno Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
175 227 Men Petraudze Andre RGB 00:00:00 0
176 64 M50 Põld Ivo Uuesalu Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
177 87 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 00:00:00 0
178 257 Men Heinsoo Sander Põlva 00:00:00 0
179 202 Men Puhke Marcus Tartu 00:00:00 0
180 404 Men Raaper Risto Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
181 89 Men Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 00:00:00 0
182 130 Men Kasemaa Janno AS SEB Pank 00:00:00 0
183 300 Men Põldoja Martin Tallinn 00:00:00 0
184 80 M50 Ever Riho Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
185 62 M50 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
186 405 Men Rahnel Priit Saaremaa 00:00:00 0
187 132 M50 Kristal Tõnis Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
188 230 Men Pruuli Jaanus Hauka veloklubi 00:00:00 0
189 121 M50 Järveoja Jaanus Nõo vald 00:00:00 0
190 120 Men Salus Ardi Tartu 00:00:00 0
191 16 Women Romandi Liina Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
192 402 M50 Priks Hanno Otepää 00:00:00 0
193 408 Men Rikala Janne TCC 00:00:00 0
194 96 M50 Kaschan Kaido Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
195 376 Men Kogermann Meelis SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
196 413 Men Salumäe Madis Luminor 00:00:00 0
197 143 Men Salumäe Guido Aruküla 00:00:00 0
198 39 M50 Vällik Kristjan Tabivere 00:00:00 0
199 58 Men Greenbaum Marko Hää Lats Lapik Händ 00:00:00 0
200 275 Men Bonder Rivo Redbike 00:00:00 0
201 322 Men Kärdi Tarmo RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
202 327 Men Kutsch Janek Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
203 99 Men Treier Toomas sk Serviti 00:00:00 0
204 401 Men Pree Erik Redbike 00:00:00 0
205 42 Men Järve Marek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
206 232 M50 Rahu Madis Tallinn 00:00:00 0
207 131 Men Kivimäe Ivar ONNINEN 00:00:00 0
208 344 Men Rebane Rait CanyonBest 00:00:00 0
209 352 Men Vare Alo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
210 234 Men Sammul Janno Sportlove 00:00:00 0
211 350 Men Tunder Martin Rapla 00:00:00 0
212 216 M50 Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak Team 00:00:00 0
213 330 Men Lillsoo Tarmo Team Ganja 00:00:00 0
214 119 M50 Pill Rein Lääne Harju 00:00:00 0
215 147 Men Dsilna Indro Harkujärve 00:00:00 0
216 66 M50 Kallas Ott vk Velron 00:00:00 0
217 52 M50 Viks Tarvi Loo 00:00:00 0
218 174 Men Liivet Lauri Tallinn 00:00:00 0
219 301 Men Reinson Raul Hauka veloklubi 00:00:00 0
220 361 Men Dubrov Einar Viimsi 00:00:00 0
221 363 Men Ellermaa Janno Laagri 00:00:00 0
222 85 Men Ristna Mikk Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
223 61 Men Kuuseväli Ahti Redbike 00:00:00 0
224 407 M50 Reissaar Alari RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
225 285 Men Kull Rait MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1 00:00:00 0
226 136 Men Padosepp Siim Rae küla 00:00:00 0
227 81 Men Korb Indrek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
228 244 Men Gontmacher Siim Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
229 395 Men Nõgols Eiko SK Kamus 00:00:00 0
230 419 Men Akenpärg Egert Tallinn 00:00:00 0
231 27 M50 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 00:00:00 0
232 289 Men Mäepea Kaido Viimsi 00:00:00 0
233 324 Men Kõster Indrek Kuressaare 00:00:00 0
234 47 M50 Märtmaa Jüri Saue 00:00:00 0
235 225 Men Mikk Kaido Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
236 403 M50 Tiivoja Tarmo Rõuge Racing Team 00:00:00 0
237 172 Men Kiristaja Hendrik Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
238 356 M50 Andresson Raul Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
239 238 Men Treimanis Marcis Cult Of White Dionysus 00:00:00 0
240 343 Men Post Rene Tallinn 00:00:00 0
241 310 Men Ventmann Henri Tallinn 00:00:00 0
242 86 M50 Hendrikson Peeter Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
243 69 M50 Ojamets Arno Vändävaivaja 00:00:00 0
244 254 Men Mätik Olavi Ryysak Team 00:00:00 0
245 156 Men Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
246 383 Men Ladva Marek Kanepi 00:00:00 0
247 213 Men Hinkkala Sakari Kuhmalahti 00:00:00 0
248 406 Men Reinaas Oliver Kohila 00:00:00 0
249 345 Men Reinaas Ott Kohila 00:00:00 0
250 53 Men Eskla Anti Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
251 379 Men Kruustükk Janno SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
252 366 Men Jürgenson Erol SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
253 274 Men Antsmäe Jarmo SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
254 354 Men Alasoo Tarmo SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
255 178 M50 Puhke Peeter Ambla SK 00:00:00 0
256 155 Men Puhke Rauno Ambla SK 00:00:00 0
257 378 Men Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
258 207 Men Tammine Tamur Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
259 431 Men Zinkovski Sander Tallinn 00:00:00 0
260 371 Men Kerner Andrus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
261 423 Men Vahisalu Raul Vääna-Jõesuu 00:00:00 0
262 302 Men Soom Ahti Sportlove 00:00:00 0
263 427 Men Vanatoa Madis kunda 00:00:00 0
264 95 Men Käär Tanel Nortal 00:00:00 0
265 110 Men Vaiksaar Mait Tartu 00:00:00 0
266 211 Men Aas Andres Flexoil OÜ 00:00:00 0
267 290 Men Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
268 311 Men Alliksoo Alan Vastseliina 00:00:00 0
269 320 Men Kaju Andres Tallinn 00:00:00 0
270 400 Men Pooley Dave British Army 00:00:00 0
271 109 Men Tsäro Kermo Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
272 253 Men Mardisoo Marek Tõrvandi 00:00:00 0
273 153 Men Niilo Tõnu Parksepa 00:00:00 0
274 169 Men Jakovets Veiko Telia Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
275 246 Men Tammearu Tarmo Redbike 00:00:00 0
276 35 Men Talumaa Raul Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
277 308 Men Vaiksaar Vahur Nõo 00:00:00 0
278 270 Men Viirsalu Peeter Tartu 00:00:00 0
279 219 Men Konsap Ats Simuna 00:00:00 0
280 59 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag Tallinn 00:00:00 0
281 45 Men Loitmaa Madis Tallinn 00:00:00 0
282 182 Men Märs Sander Tartumaa 00:00:00 0
283 387 Men Mardo Ahti Team Amps 00:00:00 0
284 122 Men Tehvand Jaanos Konguta 00:00:00 0
285 13 Women Märtin Kristi Proud Engineers 00:00:00 0
286 210 Men Viikoja Marek Sindi SK Kalju 00:00:00 0
287 134 M50 Laur Mati Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
288 384 Men Lagemaa Olve Taebla 00:00:00 0
289 288 Men Linnas Ivo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
290 208 Men Tammine Kalvar Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
291 373 Men Kivikas Eero Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
292 170 Men Kesvatera Andres Järveküla 00:00:00 0
293 277 Men Hermat Kaido Sportlove 00:00:00 0
294 78 Men Uudeberg Tanel Otepää 00:00:00 0
295 263 Men Teearu Paul Valga Puu 00:00:00 0
296 348 Men Tamm Vaido Kose AMK 00:00:00 0
297 339 Men Pauklin Roland Telia Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
298 426 Men Vällik Kenneth Tallinn 00:00:00 0
299 26 M50 Animägi Tiit Vändävaivaja 00:00:00 0
300 319 Men Kaasik Tõnis Kohi-La 00:00:00 0
301 168 Men Hütt Kristo Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
302 177 Men Pikkor Roomet Sami Masinakeskus 00:00:00 0
303 179 Men Punga Rainer Jõhvi Motoklubi 00:00:00 0
304 103 Men Päll Taavi Sportlove 00:00:00 0
305 325 Men Kristal Kaspar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
306 17 Women Palusoo Marianne ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
307 145 Men Valdner Marek ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
308 139 Men Rea Tarmo Smart Sport 00:00:00 0
309 399 Men Polt Kaido Karusport 00:00:00 0
310 48 Men Pilliroog Alari Kruvid.ee 00:00:00 0
311 382 Men Läänelaid Siim Kambja 00:00:00 0
312 351 Men Hunt Egon Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
313 286 Men Leetberg Margus Tõrvandi 00:00:00 0
314 283 Men Koorep Jaanus SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
315 314 M50 Fuks Vahur DreamClub 00:00:00 0
316 231 Men Puravs Armands Matisi 00:00:00 0
317 347 Men Soome Mairold SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
318 276 Men Busch Veiko Kurase Hülged 00:00:00 0
319 385 Men Liiv Madis Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
320 369 Men Kaubi Ulvar Raasiku rajad 00:00:00 0
321 414 Men Siska Ivar Redbike 00:00:00 0
322 255 Men Michelson Erki Neeme 00:00:00 0
323 266 Men Vaher Andres vaba mees 00:00:00 0
324 217 Men Kärsten Argo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
325 333 M50 Riisalo Tiit Kalamaja 00:00:00 0
326 318 Men Henno Lauri Tallinn 00:00:00 0
327 226 Men Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
328 303 M50 Teearu Karl Kauakulgeja 00:00:00 0
329 381 Men Kütt Andres Tallinn 00:00:00 0
330 271 Men Vinkman Kristjan Rae vald 00:00:00 0
331 292 Men Meidla Margus Ambla SK 00:00:00 0
332 88 Men Välk Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
333 248 Men Lang Tamur Eesti Pagar 00:00:00 0
334 258 Men Nuuma Aigar Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
335 236 M50 Tiivoja Tiit Rõuge Racing Team 00:00:00 0
336 360 Men Aua Hanno Olustvere 00:00:00 0
337 391 Men Mikk Mait Olustvere 00:00:00 0
338 23 Women Mikk Karin Olustvere 00:00:00 0
339 106 Men Saag Härmo Tartu 00:00:00 0
340 370 Men Hingla Lauri Tõrvandi 00:00:00 0
341 199 M50 Paal Peet Holstre 00:00:00 0
342 102 Men Nikolajev Raul Tallinna Lennujaama SK 00:00:00 0
343 260 Men Rannala Rando Malmerk Klaasium 00:00:00 0
344 40 M50 Zirnask Villu Tallinn 00:00:00 0
345 36 Men Tammsoo Erik Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
346 336 Men Paabut Rait Tartu 00:00:00 0
347 93 Men Jõõger Kulvo Loogamäe RK 00:00:00 0
348 430 Men Vunk Mihkel Tartu 00:00:00 0
349 55 Men Asi Antti Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
350 24 Women Puri Ly Põlva 00:00:00 0
351 65 Men Varep Rivo Tartu 00:00:00 0
352 424 Men Välba Tarvo DHL Express Estonia AS 00:00:00 0
353 398 Men Pirnpuu Agnar Võru Lauatennise Selts 00:00:00 0
354 163 M50 Ansper Arne Cyber 00:00:00 0
355 215 Men Kalanepp Romet Võru 00:00:00 0
356 267 Men Valner Mikk Beerbird 00:00:00 0
357 60 M50 Kiristaja Kalle Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
358 38 M50 Vähi Nikolai Valga 00:00:00 0
359 390 Men Mesipuu Marko Alliku 00:00:00 0
360 297 Men Mets Marek Harku vald 00:00:00 0
361 411 Men Ruukholm Sven Recycling Team 00:00:00 0
362 124 Men Unn Erki Otepää 00:00:00 0
363 189 Men Vare Tauno Paikuse 00:00:00 0
364 337 Men Palgi Pait Tartu 00:00:00 0
365 152 Men Klaos Hugo Koidu Suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
366 73 Men Talvik Heiki Koidu Suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
367 76 Men Tiedemann Tõnis Koidu Suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
368 312 Men Antsmäe Tauno Tallinn 00:00:00 0
369 79 Men Erlemann Jaanus Loogamäe RK 00:00:00 0
370 94 M50 Joonas Juho Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
371 203 Men Raidloo Rauno Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
372 340 Men Pittim Argo Team Fenomen 00:00:00 0
373 115 Men Kook Veiko Team Fenomen 00:00:00 0
374 393 Men Nigul Margo Kose vald 00:00:00 0
375 323 M50 Kasak Villu Tõrva 00:00:00 0
376 18 Women Johanson Kristi Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
377 19 Women Käis Keidi Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
378 279 Men Jamnes Margus Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
379 358 Men Arold Mihkel Beerbird 00:00:00 0
380 214 Men Järg Andrus Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
381 284 Men Kulagin Anton Tallinn 00:00:00 0
382 245 Men Gromov Leino Eventech 00:00:00 0
383 355 Men Ambach Ervin Jõelähtme vald 00:00:00 0
384 429 Men Viilup Paavo Viimsi 00:00:00 0
385 111 Men Varend Meelis Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
386 97 Men Kiisk Kaukko Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
387 421 Men Ustav Margus Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
388 29 M50 Huik Aare Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
389 251 M50 Maidla Meelis Põlva Matkaklubi 00:00:00 0
390 43 M50 Kalamees Mart Tallinn 00:00:00 0
391 262 Men Sinkkonen Markko Kurase Hülged 00:00:00 0
392 187 Men Tammik Kalver Eesti Pagar 00:00:00 0
393 33 M50 Raitviir Erik Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
394 317 Men Haugas Ülari Luige 00:00:00 0
395 425 Men Valk Marek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
396 304 Men Tolli Taivo X-Sport Team 00:00:00 0
397 291 Men Maksimenko Aleksei Tallinn 00:00:00 0
398 161 Men Tuisk Tõnu Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
Haanja100 MTB Men võitja keskmine kiirus - km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 Men Vaidem Josten Fixus 00:00:00 0
2 4 Men Lepik Toomas Astro Baltics 00:00:00 0
3 422 Men Vaab Ivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 00:00:00 0
4 6 Men Erikson Toomas Redbike 00:00:00 0
5 10 Men Kukk Erki VO2 SPECIALIZED CC 00:00:00 0
6 3 Men Tuisk Priit HAWAII EXPRESS 00:00:00 0
7 249 Men Lond Rain Rattabaas Team 00:00:00 0
8 5 Men Poopuu Peeter Redbike 00:00:00 0
9 410 Men Roose Riivo StCugat 00:00:00 0
10 200 Men Peets Andres HAWAII EXPRESS 00:00:00 0
11 415 Men Stüf Erkki Kalvi küla 00:00:00 0
12 250 Men Lukertšenko Mihhail Team Craft 00:00:00 0
13 335 Men Otsus Erki Tartu 00:00:00 0
14 140 Men Rei Tarmo CFC 00:00:00 0
15 142 Men Lepp Emeri Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
16 229 Men Pohl Marko A&T Sport 00:00:00 0
17 380 Men Külv Hannes TÜSK 00:00:00 0
18 191 Men Ennok Tarmo Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
19 49 Men Suppi Ahti Trismile 00:00:00 0
20 418 Men Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 00:00:00 0
21 82 Men Maarits Andres Tallinn 00:00:00 0
22 159 Men Sildvee Madis RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
23 307 Men Vähi Markus Lääne-Harju vald 00:00:00 0
24 101 Men Luiks Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
25 123 Men Tillemann Taikki Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
26 220 Men Kõrge Toomas SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
27 181 Men Romandi Arvi VIIMSI Sport 00:00:00 0
28 149 Men Kaasla Kaspar Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
29 198 Men Molev Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 00:00:00 0
30 233 Men Rembla Egon Sportlove 00:00:00 0
31 243 Men Kannel Alari A&T sport team 00:00:00 0
32 397 Men Pikkor Rauno Team Ganja 00:00:00 0
33 223 Men Mäggi Martin Sportlove 00:00:00 0
34 394 Men Nikolaevski Evgeni Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
35 37 Men Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
36 117 Men Õunpuu Vahur Helsinki 00:00:00 0
37 372 Men Kippasto Margo Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
38 135 Men Mäestu Jarek Tartu Rulluisuklubi 00:00:00 0
39 365 Men Johanson Sergei Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
40 265 Men Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
41 299 Men Pikkat Andris Kambja 00:00:00 0
42 280 Men Keerd Karmo Redbike 00:00:00 0
43 113 Men Ester Indrek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
44 296 Men Pärsim Rasmus Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
45 67 Men Luite Reimo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
46 158 Men Saarela Samuli Kokkola 00:00:00 0
47 264 Men Teearu Hans Karupesa Team 00:00:00 0
48 268 Men Veiler Siim Tallinn 00:00:00 0
49 204 Men Sala Alar Tallinn 00:00:00 0
50 129 Men Järve Mihkel Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
51 328 Men Kuusik Kevin Go green 00:00:00 0
52 309 Men Värv Sander CC Rekord 00:00:00 0
53 261 Men Rungi Kert Kohila 00:00:00 0
54 295 Men Pärn Meelis Valga 00:00:00 0
55 188 Men Valgma Raini SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
56 338 Men Pank Ergo GTonic 00:00:00 0
57 197 Men Minski Jan Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
58 141 Men Saareoks Janek Rae küla 00:00:00 0
59 98 Men Kull Martin Allew Ehitus 00:00:00 0
60 428 Men Varrik Virko Kodumaja AS 00:00:00 0
61 364 Men Heinsar Hardi Otepää 00:00:00 0
62 293 Men Ott Indrek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
63 41 Men Gristsenko Andrei Hawaii Express Team 00:00:00 0
64 171 Men Kiristaja Ailar Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
65 222 Men Lung Marti Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
66 205 Men Salum Siim SK Keremeister 00:00:00 0
67 357 Men Aro Marko Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
68 374 Men Kivimäe Raul Kulgur Team 00:00:00 0
69 63 Men Peri Pait Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
70 74 Men Tamm Bruno Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
71 162 Men Anier Aivo Eesti 00:00:00 0
72 417 Men Tammist Marko Xclubüberfight 00:00:00 0
73 90 Men Albri Kalev Redbike 00:00:00 0
74 218 Men Koik Lauri Saku 00:00:00 0
75 138 Men Pilt Andrus Sportlove 00:00:00 0
76 31 Men Pajus Rene Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
77 412 Men Saarva Silver Viljandi 00:00:00 0
78 375 Men Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 00:00:00 0
79 282 Men Kljujev Sergei Broadcom 00:00:00 0
80 175 Men Maasikmets Marek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
81 183 Men Laaniste Mart Järva- Jaani RSK 00:00:00 0
82 185 Men Sildre Martin Tallinn 00:00:00 0
83 46 Men Maidla Janek Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
84 108 Men Tammsalu Mihkel Redbike 00:00:00 0
85 137 Men Piiritalo Janis Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
86 83 Men Oru Kaido Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
87 281 Men Kerner Aldor Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
88 209 Men Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
89 173 Men Lääts Indrek KÜVJ 00:00:00 0
90 146 Men Aasla Meelis Škoda Laagri 00:00:00 0
91 294 Men Paglant Heigo Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
92 321 Men Kallaste Tarmo Cyclon 00:00:00 0
93 128 Men Harand Allan ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
94 151 Men Kingo Priit Swedbank spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
95 240 Men Visnapuu Tarmo VIIMSI Sport 00:00:00 0
96 349 Men Tunder Tarmo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
97 368 Men Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 00:00:00 0
98 51 Men Tinno Margus Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
99 416 Men Tali Tõnis HAWAII EXPRESS 00:00:00 0
100 206 Men Suokas Heiki Pataste 00:00:00 0
101 306 Men Ursin Kari TCC 00:00:00 0
102 396 Men Ovtsarenko Grigori Tallinn 00:00:00 0
103 167 Men Erik Risto Sportlove 00:00:00 0
104 34 Men Rips Leho AlpiKann 00:00:00 0
105 190 Men Pae Karl ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
106 392 Men Mooste Tarmo Viimsi 00:00:00 0
107 362 Men Grigorovits Jaanus Baltyre 00:00:00 0
108 32 Men Pütsepp Mati Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
109 367 Men Pohlak Rauno Veloplus 00:00:00 0
110 112 Men Aule Krister VIIMSI Sport 00:00:00 0
111 157 Men Rebas Raido A.Le Coq Team 00:00:00 0
112 269 Men Viilop Aivo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
113 28 Men Hendrikson Tõnu Ekstreempark 00:00:00 0
114 386 Men Mägi Aimur Tallinn 00:00:00 0
115 259 Men Palu Ats Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
116 432 Men Juutinen Sami Tallinn 00:00:00 0
117 201 Men Põldoja Olaf vk Velron 00:00:00 0
118 313 Men Orujõe Jarno Rakvere 00:00:00 0
119 154 Men Paas Raigo SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
120 221 Men Liin Alar Kambja vald 00:00:00 0
121 242 Men Annus Atter Viimsi 00:00:00 0
122 228 Men Pirn Jukko Kose vald 00:00:00 0
123 176 Men Pallav Laivo Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
124 346 Men Saksniit Priit Rae vald 00:00:00 0
125 278 Men Hinnov Ahti Tallinn 00:00:00 0
126 180 Men Reimers Taavet Tallinn 00:00:00 0
127 125 Men Adamson Urmas Tallinn 00:00:00 0
128 194 Men Kruusmann Ahto Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
129 30 Men Kongo Kristjan Laagri 00:00:00 0
130 334 Men Nõmmik Alar Türi vald 00:00:00 0
131 239 Men Ivanov Priit HANSAB 00:00:00 0
132 224 Men Merila Jaanis Tartu 00:00:00 0
133 237 Men Toomik Siim Tallinn 00:00:00 0
134 316 Men Hanni Rene Malmerk Klaasium 00:00:00 0
135 326 Men Kurg Toomas SK Parksi 00:00:00 0
136 342 Men Pöhönen Raivo Elva 00:00:00 0
137 114 Men Joorits Andero lebo racing 00:00:00 0
138 273 Men Aarma Mart Tallinn 00:00:00 0
139 252 Men Mangelsoo Janno Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
140 227 Men Petraudze Andre RGB 00:00:00 0
141 257 Men Heinsoo Sander Põlva 00:00:00 0
142 202 Men Puhke Marcus Tartu 00:00:00 0
143 404 Men Raaper Risto Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
144 89 Men Aalik Marko Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 00:00:00 0
145 130 Men Kasemaa Janno AS SEB Pank 00:00:00 0
146 300 Men Põldoja Martin Tallinn 00:00:00 0
147 405 Men Rahnel Priit Saaremaa 00:00:00 0
148 230 Men Pruuli Jaanus Hauka veloklubi 00:00:00 0
149 120 Men Salus Ardi Tartu 00:00:00 0
150 408 Men Rikala Janne TCC 00:00:00 0
151 376 Men Kogermann Meelis SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
152 413 Men Salumäe Madis Luminor 00:00:00 0
153 143 Men Salumäe Guido Aruküla 00:00:00 0
154 58 Men Greenbaum Marko Hää Lats Lapik Händ 00:00:00 0
155 275 Men Bonder Rivo Redbike 00:00:00 0
156 322 Men Kärdi Tarmo RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
157 327 Men Kutsch Janek Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
158 99 Men Treier Toomas sk Serviti 00:00:00 0
159 401 Men Pree Erik Redbike 00:00:00 0
160 42 Men Järve Marek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
161 131 Men Kivimäe Ivar ONNINEN 00:00:00 0
162 344 Men Rebane Rait CanyonBest 00:00:00 0
163 352 Men Vare Alo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
164 234 Men Sammul Janno Sportlove 00:00:00 0
165 350 Men Tunder Martin Rapla 00:00:00 0
166 330 Men Lillsoo Tarmo Team Ganja 00:00:00 0
167 147 Men Dsilna Indro Harkujärve 00:00:00 0
168 174 Men Liivet Lauri Tallinn 00:00:00 0
169 301 Men Reinson Raul Hauka veloklubi 00:00:00 0
170 361 Men Dubrov Einar Viimsi 00:00:00 0
171 363 Men Ellermaa Janno Laagri 00:00:00 0
172 85 Men Ristna Mikk Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
173 61 Men Kuuseväli Ahti Redbike 00:00:00 0
174 285 Men Kull Rait MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1 00:00:00 0
175 136 Men Padosepp Siim Rae küla 00:00:00 0
176 81 Men Korb Indrek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
177 244 Men Gontmacher Siim Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
178 395 Men Nõgols Eiko SK Kamus 00:00:00 0
179 419 Men Akenpärg Egert Tallinn 00:00:00 0
180 289 Men Mäepea Kaido Viimsi 00:00:00 0
181 324 Men Kõster Indrek Kuressaare 00:00:00 0
182 225 Men Mikk Kaido Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
183 172 Men Kiristaja Hendrik Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
184 238 Men Treimanis Marcis Cult Of White Dionysus 00:00:00 0
185 343 Men Post Rene Tallinn 00:00:00 0
186 310 Men Ventmann Henri Tallinn 00:00:00 0
187 254 Men Mätik Olavi Ryysak Team 00:00:00 0
188 156 Men Raud Kristjan Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
189 383 Men Ladva Marek Kanepi 00:00:00 0
190 213 Men Hinkkala Sakari Kuhmalahti 00:00:00 0
191 406 Men Reinaas Oliver Kohila 00:00:00 0
192 345 Men Reinaas Ott Kohila 00:00:00 0
193 53 Men Eskla Anti Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
194 379 Men Kruustükk Janno SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
195 366 Men Jürgenson Erol SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
196 274 Men Antsmäe Jarmo SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
197 354 Men Alasoo Tarmo SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
198 155 Men Puhke Rauno Ambla SK 00:00:00 0
199 378 Men Kopso Heigo SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
200 207 Men Tammine Tamur Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
201 431 Men Zinkovski Sander Tallinn 00:00:00 0
202 371 Men Kerner Andrus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
203 423 Men Vahisalu Raul Vääna-Jõesuu 00:00:00 0
204 302 Men Soom Ahti Sportlove 00:00:00 0
205 427 Men Vanatoa Madis kunda 00:00:00 0
206 95 Men Käär Tanel Nortal 00:00:00 0
207 110 Men Vaiksaar Mait Tartu 00:00:00 0
208 211 Men Aas Andres Flexoil OÜ 00:00:00 0
209 290 Men Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
210 311 Men Alliksoo Alan Vastseliina 00:00:00 0
211 320 Men Kaju Andres Tallinn 00:00:00 0
212 400 Men Pooley Dave British Army 00:00:00 0
213 109 Men Tsäro Kermo Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
214 253 Men Mardisoo Marek Tõrvandi 00:00:00 0
215 153 Men Niilo Tõnu Parksepa 00:00:00 0
216 169 Men Jakovets Veiko Telia Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
217 246 Men Tammearu Tarmo Redbike 00:00:00 0
218 35 Men Talumaa Raul Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
219 308 Men Vaiksaar Vahur Nõo 00:00:00 0
220 270 Men Viirsalu Peeter Tartu 00:00:00 0
221 219 Men Konsap Ats Simuna 00:00:00 0
222 45 Men Loitmaa Madis Tallinn 00:00:00 0
223 182 Men Märs Sander Tartumaa 00:00:00 0
224 387 Men Mardo Ahti Team Amps 00:00:00 0
225 122 Men Tehvand Jaanos Konguta 00:00:00 0
226 210 Men Viikoja Marek Sindi SK Kalju 00:00:00 0
227 384 Men Lagemaa Olve Taebla 00:00:00 0
228 288 Men Linnas Ivo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
229 208 Men Tammine Kalvar Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
230 373 Men Kivikas Eero Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
231 170 Men Kesvatera Andres Järveküla 00:00:00 0
232 277 Men Hermat Kaido Sportlove 00:00:00 0
233 78 Men Uudeberg Tanel Otepää 00:00:00 0
234 263 Men Teearu Paul Valga Puu 00:00:00 0
235 348 Men Tamm Vaido Kose AMK 00:00:00 0
236 339 Men Pauklin Roland Telia Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
237 426 Men Vällik Kenneth Tallinn 00:00:00 0
238 319 Men Kaasik Tõnis Kohi-La 00:00:00 0
239 168 Men Hütt Kristo Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
240 177 Men Pikkor Roomet Sami Masinakeskus 00:00:00 0
241 179 Men Punga Rainer Jõhvi Motoklubi 00:00:00 0
242 103 Men Päll Taavi Sportlove 00:00:00 0
243 325 Men Kristal Kaspar Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
244 145 Men Valdner Marek ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
245 139 Men Rea Tarmo Smart Sport 00:00:00 0
246 399 Men Polt Kaido Karusport 00:00:00 0
247 48 Men Pilliroog Alari Kruvid.ee 00:00:00 0
248 382 Men Läänelaid Siim Kambja 00:00:00 0
249 351 Men Hunt Egon Valga-Valka Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
250 286 Men Leetberg Margus Tõrvandi 00:00:00 0
251 283 Men Koorep Jaanus SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
252 231 Men Puravs Armands Matisi 00:00:00 0
253 347 Men Soome Mairold SlowRiders and Beer Crew 00:00:00 0
254 276 Men Busch Veiko Kurase Hülged 00:00:00 0
255 385 Men Liiv Madis Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
256 369 Men Kaubi Ulvar Raasiku rajad 00:00:00 0
257 414 Men Siska Ivar Redbike 00:00:00 0
258 255 Men Michelson Erki Neeme 00:00:00 0
259 266 Men Vaher Andres vaba mees 00:00:00 0
260 217 Men Kärsten Argo Tallinn 00:00:00 0
261 318 Men Henno Lauri Tallinn 00:00:00 0
262 226 Men Musting Ole Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
263 381 Men Kütt Andres Tallinn 00:00:00 0
264 271 Men Vinkman Kristjan Rae vald 00:00:00 0
265 292 Men Meidla Margus Ambla SK 00:00:00 0
266 88 Men Välk Meelis Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
267 248 Men Lang Tamur Eesti Pagar 00:00:00 0
268 258 Men Nuuma Aigar Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
269 360 Men Aua Hanno Olustvere 00:00:00 0
270 391 Men Mikk Mait Olustvere 00:00:00 0
271 106 Men Saag Härmo Tartu 00:00:00 0
272 370 Men Hingla Lauri Tõrvandi 00:00:00 0
273 102 Men Nikolajev Raul Tallinna Lennujaama SK 00:00:00 0
274 260 Men Rannala Rando Malmerk Klaasium 00:00:00 0
275 36 Men Tammsoo Erik Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
276 336 Men Paabut Rait Tartu 00:00:00 0
277 93 Men Jõõger Kulvo Loogamäe RK 00:00:00 0
278 430 Men Vunk Mihkel Tartu 00:00:00 0
279 55 Men Asi Antti Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
280 65 Men Varep Rivo Tartu 00:00:00 0
281 424 Men Välba Tarvo DHL Express Estonia AS 00:00:00 0
282 398 Men Pirnpuu Agnar Võru Lauatennise Selts 00:00:00 0
283 215 Men Kalanepp Romet Võru 00:00:00 0
284 267 Men Valner Mikk Beerbird 00:00:00 0
285 390 Men Mesipuu Marko Alliku 00:00:00 0
286 297 Men Mets Marek Harku vald 00:00:00 0
287 411 Men Ruukholm Sven Recycling Team 00:00:00 0
288 124 Men Unn Erki Otepää 00:00:00 0
289 189 Men Vare Tauno Paikuse 00:00:00 0
290 337 Men Palgi Pait Tartu 00:00:00 0
291 152 Men Klaos Hugo Koidu Suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
292 73 Men Talvik Heiki Koidu Suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
293 76 Men Tiedemann Tõnis Koidu Suusaklubi 00:00:00 0
294 312 Men Antsmäe Tauno Tallinn 00:00:00 0
295 79 Men Erlemann Jaanus Loogamäe RK 00:00:00 0
296 203 Men Raidloo Rauno Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
297 340 Men Pittim Argo Team Fenomen 00:00:00 0
298 115 Men Kook Veiko Team Fenomen 00:00:00 0
299 393 Men Nigul Margo Kose vald 00:00:00 0
300 279 Men Jamnes Margus Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
301 358 Men Arold Mihkel Beerbird 00:00:00 0
302 214 Men Järg Andrus Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
303 284 Men Kulagin Anton Tallinn 00:00:00 0
304 245 Men Gromov Leino Eventech 00:00:00 0
305 355 Men Ambach Ervin Jõelähtme vald 00:00:00 0
306 429 Men Viilup Paavo Viimsi 00:00:00 0
307 111 Men Varend Meelis Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
308 97 Men Kiisk Kaukko Weekend Warriors 00:00:00 0
309 421 Men Ustav Margus Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
310 262 Men Sinkkonen Markko Kurase Hülged 00:00:00 0
311 187 Men Tammik Kalver Eesti Pagar 00:00:00 0
312 317 Men Haugas Ülari Luige 00:00:00 0
313 425 Men Valk Marek Tallinn 00:00:00 0
314 304 Men Tolli Taivo X-Sport Team 00:00:00 0
315 291 Men Maksimenko Aleksei Tallinn 00:00:00 0
316 161 Men Tuisk Tõnu Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
Haanja100 MTB M50 võitja keskmine kiirus - km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team Amps 00:00:00 0
2 118 M50 Pedari Aimar RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
3 56 M50 Reiska Alar Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
4 84 M50 Pilv Ivar Keila 00:00:00 0
5 77 M50 Toome Roland RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
6 57 M50 Einroos Raino Cc Rota Mobilis 00:00:00 0
7 164 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 00:00:00 0
8 160 M50 Talv Tarvi vk Velron 00:00:00 0
9 148 M50 Elo Armas Kruvid.ee 00:00:00 0
10 75 M50 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing 00:00:00 0
11 72 M50 Sild Ivo Haaslava MTB 00:00:00 0
12 54 M50 Loboda Edvard Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
13 193 M50 Kägu Hannes Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
14 166 M50 Ebber Andrus RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
15 144 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
16 196 M50 Malsroos Mait Spordiselts MTÜ 00:00:00 0
17 44 M50 Kand Peeter Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
18 70 M50 Põldoja Tauno vk Velron 00:00:00 0
19 71 M50 Reiljan Kuldar Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
20 150 M50 Kelk Indrek Valgete Teede Rattaralli 00:00:00 0
21 91 M50 Eelma Tõnu RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
22 68 M50 Mõts Olavi Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
23 192 M50 Haas Marco SAQ SC 00:00:00 0
24 107 M50 Stalkov Valmer Väimela 00:00:00 0
25 195 M50 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 00:00:00 0
26 329 M50 Lill Sven Soome 00:00:00 0
27 50 M50 Tamkivi Tarmo Loogamäe RK 00:00:00 0
28 331 M50 Luts Taavi Tartu 00:00:00 0
29 105 M50 Rozenbergs Gunars Vudlande-4sekundes Latvija 00:00:00 0
30 64 M50 Põld Ivo Uuesalu Spordiklubi 00:00:00 0
31 87 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 00:00:00 0
32 80 M50 Ever Riho Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
33 62 M50 Laansalu Priit Jõelähtme Singel 00:00:00 0
34 132 M50 Kristal Tõnis Shoproller Kose AMK ct 00:00:00 0
35 121 M50 Järveoja Jaanus Nõo vald 00:00:00 0
36 402 M50 Priks Hanno Otepää 00:00:00 0
37 96 M50 Kaschan Kaido Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
38 39 M50 Vällik Kristjan Tabivere 00:00:00 0
39 232 M50 Rahu Madis Tallinn 00:00:00 0
40 216 M50 Kalviste Tarmo Ryysak Team 00:00:00 0
41 119 M50 Pill Rein Lääne Harju 00:00:00 0
42 66 M50 Kallas Ott vk Velron 00:00:00 0
43 52 M50 Viks Tarvi Loo 00:00:00 0
44 407 M50 Reissaar Alari RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
45 27 M50 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 00:00:00 0
46 47 M50 Märtmaa Jüri Saue 00:00:00 0
47 403 M50 Tiivoja Tarmo Rõuge Racing Team 00:00:00 0
48 356 M50 Andresson Raul Harjumaa 00:00:00 0
49 86 M50 Hendrikson Peeter Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
50 69 M50 Ojamets Arno Vändävaivaja 00:00:00 0
51 178 M50 Puhke Peeter Ambla SK 00:00:00 0
52 59 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag Tallinn 00:00:00 0
53 134 M50 Laur Mati Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
54 26 M50 Animägi Tiit Vändävaivaja 00:00:00 0
55 314 M50 Fuks Vahur DreamClub 00:00:00 0
56 333 M50 Riisalo Tiit Kalamaja 00:00:00 0
57 303 M50 Teearu Karl Kauakulgeja 00:00:00 0
58 236 M50 Tiivoja Tiit Rõuge Racing Team 00:00:00 0
59 199 M50 Paal Peet Holstre 00:00:00 0
60 40 M50 Zirnask Villu Tallinn 00:00:00 0
61 163 M50 Ansper Arne Cyber 00:00:00 0
62 60 M50 Kiristaja Kalle Tabasalu 00:00:00 0
63 38 M50 Vähi Nikolai Valga 00:00:00 0
64 94 M50 Joonas Juho Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
65 323 M50 Kasak Villu Tõrva 00:00:00 0
66 29 M50 Huik Aare Haanja RK 00:00:00 0
67 251 M50 Maidla Meelis Põlva Matkaklubi 00:00:00 0
68 43 M50 Kalamees Mart Tallinn 00:00:00 0
69 33 M50 Raitviir Erik Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
Haanja100 MTB Women võitja keskmine kiirus - km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 12 Women Steinburg Greete Spordiklubi Rakke 00:00:00 0
2 15 Women Jaanimets Age Velo clubbers 00:00:00 0
3 25 Women Tuula-Fjodorov Reeda Redbike 00:00:00 0
4 22 Women Lillep Maris Redbike team 00:00:00 0
5 14 Women Toome Rita RR Siplased 00:00:00 0
6 20 Women Külvik Marie Tartu 00:00:00 0
7 16 Women Romandi Liina Rae rattaklubi 00:00:00 0
8 13 Women Märtin Kristi Proud Engineers 00:00:00 0
9 17 Women Palusoo Marianne ProShop Team 00:00:00 0
10 23 Women Mikk Karin Olustvere 00:00:00 0
11 24 Women Puri Ly Põlva 00:00:00 0
12 18 Women Johanson Kristi Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
13 19 Women Käis Keidi Eesti Tõukerattaliit 00:00:00 0
Impression