62 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 25,69 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2 M-Põhi Tarvis Peeter KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:47 1600
2 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:24:48 1595
3 396 M-Põhi Kivistik Gert HAWAII EXPRESS 02:31:43 1592
4 6 M-Põhi Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:31:54 1589
5 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:32:36 1587
6 5 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team I 02:32:58 1585
7 153 M-Põhi Malsroos Lauri HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:33:11 1584
8 17 M-Põhi Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:33:43 1583
9 18 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:33:44 1582
10 26 M40 Pallo Rait A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:33:45 1581
11 33 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:33:50 1580
12 14 M-Põhi Kannimäe Viljar ProShop Team I 02:34:12 1579
13 25 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:35:05 1578
14 7 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:35:35 1577
15 188 M18 Mesi Joosep 02:35:56 1576
16 27 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:36:12 1575
17 11 M40 Mõttus Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:36:55 1574
18 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:36:57 1573
19 23 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:38:21 1572
20 35 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:39:37 1571
21 10 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:39:49 1570
22 51 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:40:05 1569
23 245 M-Põhi Põldmaa Alo Simuna SK 02:40:07 1568
24 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:40:12 1567
25 45 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:40:52 1566
26 402 M40 Kiskonen Eero KJK 02:41:04 1565
27 47 M-Põhi Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:41:05 1564
28 344 M18 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 02:42:03 1563
29 1036 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:42:27 1562
30 401 M40 Suppi Ahti TriSmile 02:42:30 1561
31 350 M18 Laanjõe Elvis Leon 02:42:43 1560
32 59 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:43:52 1559
33 43 M-Põhi Kruuser Karel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:44:59 1558
34 63 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:45:04 1557
35 41 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:45:06 1556
36 101 N-Põhi Ehrberg Liisa Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:45:16 1555
37 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:46:13 1554
38 46 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:46:15 1553
39 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:46:38 1552
40 39 M40 Resev Janek HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:46:58 1551
41 56 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:48:22 1550
42 57 M40 Pungar Urmas CP Estonia 02:49:16 1549
43 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:50:09 1548
44 49 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:51:09 1547
45 205 M50 Pilv Ivar 02:52:33 1546
46 75 M-Põhi Rohtla Kaspar RedBike Team II 02:53:16 1545
47 1303 M40 Grünberg Harry Porter Racing 02:53:20 1544
48 232 M40 Talumaa Raul 02:53:42 1543
49 289 M-Põhi Karm Marek CFC Spordiklubi 02:54:22 1542
50 308 M-Põhi Sala Alar 02:54:36 1541
51 53 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:54:50 1540
52 60 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:03 1539
53 381 M-Põhi Nael Margus 02:55:18 1538
54 87 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:55:30 1537
55 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:35 1536
56 149 M-Põhi Lood Illar CP Estonia 02:55:35 1535
57 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:55:57 1534
58 90 M40 Pikkat Andris CP Estonia 02:56:37 1533
59 382 M40 Mees Janar 02:56:43 1532
60 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 02:57:04 1531
61 48 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 02:57:05 1530
62 269 M40 Pank Ergo 02:57:23 1529
63 143 M-Põhi Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 02:57:24 1528
64 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 02:57:42 1527
65 397 N-Põhi Meier Maaris MTBcamps.eu 02:58:11 1526
66 380 M40 Kingo Priit Swedbank Spordiklubi 02:58:20 1525
67 79 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 02:58:46 1524
68 108 M50 Lemloch Kuido Niner 02:58:58 1523
69 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 02:59:27 1522
70 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:59:31 1521
71 61 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 02:59:33 1520
72 208 M-Põhi Keerd Karmo RedBike 02:59:47 1519
73 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 02:59:54 1518
74 367 M40 Kivirüüt Margus Simuna SK 03:00:00 1517
75 199 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 03:00:17 1516
76 273 M-Põhi Vahesaar Vallo 03:00:52 1515
77 198 M-Põhi Saar Tõnis Spordiklubi Rakke 03:01:07 1514
78 136 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:01:19 1513
79 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:01:54 1512
80 74 M23 Kõiv Kaspar RedBike Team II 03:01:57 1511
81 138 M-Põhi Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:02:39 1510
82 105 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 03:03:15 1509
83 226 M40 Maasikmets Marek Jetoil 03:03:31 1508
84 70 M-Põhi Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 03:03:40 1507
85 115 M-Põhi Gorbunov Konstantin 03:03:45 1506
86 227 M-Põhi Jüriso Janis Z Racing Team 03:04:38 1505
87 80 M40 Kimmel Robert 03:05:46 1504
88 69 M40 Looskari Anti RedBike Team I 03:05:58 1503
89 407 M40 Gristsenko Andrei Hawai 03:06:23 1502
90 393 M-Põhi Tamm Taago Cyclon 03:06:49 1501
91 212 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo 03:06:52 1500
92 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 03:07:00 1499
93 22 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 03:07:36 1498
94 276 M-Põhi Hein Rene 03:07:49 1497
95 300 M50 Mihelson Olaf A&T Sport 03:07:51 1496
96 152 N-Põhi Jaanimets Age Hawaii Express naiskond 03:08:29 1495
97 279 M40 Maripuu Raul 03:09:17 1494
98 377 M40 Vähi Ilmar CP Estonia 03:09:20 1493
99 394 M50 Mets Toomas 03:10:15 1492
100 383 M-Põhi Tarajev Diimar Haaslava MTB 03:10:21 1491
101 148 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 03:10:58 1490
102 82 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:11:23 1489
103 281 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 03:11:32 1488
104 91 M-Põhi Seegel Raul *Hansab - Firmasport 03:11:44 1487
105 387 M40 Rohtmets Ivo HAWAII EXPRESS 03:11:51 1486
106 83 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:12:31 1485
107 223 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo KoMo 03:13:01 1484
108 291 M-Põhi Pihlak Rauno 03:13:13 1483
109 121 M40 Kukk Rainer 03:13:53 1482
110 111 M50 Beljajev Vladimir Tartu SK Velo 03:14:12 1481
111 294 M-Põhi Valgmäe Taavi Viimsi Sport 03:14:22 1480
112 1328 M-Põhi Sinik Kristjan 03:15:07 1479
113 117 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 03:15:14 1478
114 233 M50 Agu Rauno Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:15:22 1477
115 124 M40 Ots Henry Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:15:26 1476
116 118 M40 Mainsoo Rene ProShop Team II 03:15:57 1475
117 365 M-Põhi Jõevee Marten OÜ Veispuud 03:16:19 1474
118 392 M40 Paju Teet Rakke SK 03:16:47 1473
119 384 M-Põhi Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:16:49 1472
120 228 M-Põhi Parfjanovitš Petri 03:16:52 1471
121 209 M-Põhi Käär Tanel Nortal 03:17:01 1470
122 119 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 03:17:34 1469
123 406 M-Põhi Kask Mikko 03:18:36 1468
124 385 M-Põhi Tolm Meelis 03:19:01 1467
125 284 M40 Paas Raigo SAQ SC 03:19:09 1466
126 388 M50 Luts Taavi 03:19:16 1465
127 404 M40 Minski Jan Kulgirtiim 03:19:40 1464
128 95 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 03:20:54 1463
129 130 M50 Treimuth Meelis 03:21:36 1462
130 92 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 03:21:58 1461
131 1094 M40 Korb Indrek 03:23:17 1460
132 1221 M-Põhi Kleband Reino 03:24:53 1459
133 64 M50 Katin Vladimir 03:25:01 1458
134 195 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 03:26:12 1457
135 81 M-Põhi Pani Egert Haaslava MTB 03:29:24 1456
136 1100 M40 Vijard Margus *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:30:38 1455
137 96 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike RedBike Team naised 03:31:55 1454
138 218 M40 Saar Marek 03:31:58 1453
139 93 M-Põhi Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:32:32 1452
140 1058 M40 Maajärv Rene *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:33:21 1451
141 224 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 03:33:38 1450
142 405 M40 Kadarik Janek KoMo 03:34:21 1449
143 1439 M-Põhi Luik Vahur Spordiklubi A2K 03:35:01 1448
144 100 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:35:27 1447
145 496 M-Põhi Kaljumets Kaupo Aumoto MTÜ 03:38:25 1446
146 386 M40 Järve Marek 03:41:22 1445
147 120 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 03:41:54 1444
148 389 M-Põhi Kõrvits Taavi 03:42:52 1443
149 317 M40 Rahnel Priit 03:46:01 1442
150 154 M-Põhi Pajupuu Janno *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 03:46:39 1441
151 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:49:57 1440
152 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 03:50:56 1439
153 395 M40 Kogger Toomas HAWAII EXPRESS 03:51:03 1438
154 374 M-Põhi Liivak Janno 2. jalaväebrigaad 03:54:22 1437
155 135 M-Põhi Kangur Alari 03:56:03 1436
156 211 M18 Voodla Marco Nõmme Rattaklubi 03:56:37 1435
157 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 03:57:47 1434
158 97 M50 Veidemann Toomas 03:58:03 1433
159 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:00:19 1432
160 391 M-Põhi Ristisaar Risto 04:02:10 1431
161 129 N-Põhi Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 04:02:30 1430
162 272 M-Põhi Hermat Kaido 04:15:22 1429
163 140 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 04:29:17 1428
164 103 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 04:30:11 1427
165 131 M-Põhi Allas Roger Rimi Cycling Team 04:49:18 1426
46,5 km M23 võitja keskmine kiirus 25,11 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1555 M23 Kutser Karmo CFC Spordiklubi 01:52:18 1500
2 13 M-Põhi Martma Kert Vuhin 01:55:06 1495
3 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 01:55:46 1492
4 1185 M16 Puuorg Johann Mattias PorterRacing 01:56:13 1489
5 1002 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 01:56:17 1487
6 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 01:56:40 1485
7 357 M40 Molev Juri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:57:33 1484
8 1018 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 01:57:35 1483
9 307 M40 Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 01:58:27 1482
10 24 M-Põhi Külv Hannes CP Estonia 01:59:31 1481
11 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 02:00:27 1480
12 36 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:01:48 1479
13 1366 M50 Koidu Peep 02:01:56 1478
14 1022 M-Põhi Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:01:58 1477
15 1007 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo RedBike Team II 02:02:50 1476
16 1028 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:03:43 1475
17 1039 M-Põhi Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 02:04:14 1474
18 1339 M40 Kõiv Marek 02:05:47 1473
19 1577 M-Põhi Arula Ando VELO 02:06:02 1472
20 1368 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:06:06 1471
21 1213 M-Põhi Voll Roger 02:06:34 1470
22 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 02:07:03 1469
23 1518 M40 Kasumets Kait Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:07:22 1468
24 1017 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:07:31 1467
25 1567 M40 Kippasto Margo ATSport 02:07:34 1466
26 1208 M50 Rikkas Henrik 02:07:40 1465
27 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:07:57 1464
28 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:08:31 1463
29 1021 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 02:08:44 1462
30 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 02:08:48 1461
31 1023 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 02:09:17 1460
32 1522 M-Põhi Kannenberg Karli Rae Rattaklubi 02:09:32 1459
33 1280 M50 Kägu Hannes Jetoil 02:09:33 1458
34 1558 M40 Ester Indrek 02:10:01 1457
35 1218 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:10:19 1456
36 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:10:34 1455
37 197 M40 Heinsar Hardi 1. jalaväebrigaad/Scoutspataljon Team 02:10:37 1454
38 1215 M40 Sigus Marko 02:10:41 1453
39 1540 N-Põhi Dobolina Tatjana Spordipartner 02:10:43 1452
40 1212 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 02:10:50 1451
41 1091 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:11:25 1450
42 1030 M-Põhi Koppel Raimo A&T Sport Team 02:11:33 1449
43 1210 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:12:08 1448
44 1569 M40 Hürden Taivo Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:12:44 1447
45 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:13:13 1446
46 1035 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmasport 02:13:29 1445
47 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:13:32 1444
48 1216 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:13:38 1443
49 102 M-Põhi Metsmaaker Martin AC Racing 02:13:46 1442
50 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:13:57 1441
51 1004 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:14:13 1440
52 1563 M-Põhi Lepp Ragnar BGM 02:14:39 1439
53 1554 M50 Nigul Alar CFC Spordiklubi 02:14:41 1438
54 1011 M-Põhi Mäe Mati HKP Team 02:14:47 1437
55 1057 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest 02:14:53 1436
56 286 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 02:15:24 1435
57 1059 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 02:15:31 1434
58 1020 M-Põhi Raud Kristjan 02:15:57 1433
59 1310 M40 Altma Andres Torpado / altan.ee 02:16:25 1432
60 1324 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:16:31 1431
61 1520 M-Põhi Reinaste Ruve 02:16:33 1430
62 1236 M60 Sidorov Vladimir 02:16:35 1429
63 1211 M40 Piirioja Kalle 02:16:36 1428
64 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:17:03 1427
65 50 M40 Laisaar Janek AC Racing 02:17:06 1426
66 1333 M40 Lepik Urmas Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 02:17:12 1425
67 1240 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:17:18 1424
68 1566 M50 Kallakmaa Teet Järva-Jaani RSK 02:17:38 1423
69 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:17:51 1422
70 1322 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:18:07 1421
71 1519 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ 02:18:23 1420
72 1087 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team III 02:18:31 1419
73 116 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 02:18:43 1418
74 1187 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:18:53 1417
75 1202 M40 Silland Siim RedBike Team III 02:18:58 1416
76 1367 M50 Jool Urmas 02:19:05 1415
77 1241 M-Põhi Raap Marko 02:19:21 1414
78 1513 N40 Grünberg Liis Porter Racing naised 02:19:49 1413
79 1421 M40 Kljujev Sergei Symantec 02:19:50 1412
80 1184 M16 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 02:20:00 1411
81 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:20:18 1410
82 1166 M16 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:20:18 1409
83 1371 M-Põhi Tunder Viljar 02:20:39 1408
84 1440 M-Põhi Saaremägi Leho RedBike 02:20:57 1407
85 1428 M-Põhi Vuks Erko Saue 02:20:58 1406
86 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 02:21:18 1405
87 1113 M-Põhi Saksniit Priit 02:21:23 1404
88 1001 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:21:35 1403
89 1321 M40 Vaikmaa Siim 02:21:58 1402
90 1220 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 02:22:01 1401
91 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:22:05 1400
92 1551 M-Põhi Tunder Martin 02:22:07 1399
93 1317 M40 Mikk Kaido 02:22:09 1398
94 123 N-Põhi Kaseväli Mari Hawaii Express II 02:22:11 1397
95 1552 M40 Stolfot Ivo Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:22:14 1396
96 1484 M40 Salk Rene 02:22:24 1395
97 1042 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Team 02:22:42 1394
98 1533 M-Põhi Tunder Tarmo 02:22:47 1393
99 1562 M-Põhi Müürsep Indrek BGM 02:22:58 1392
100 1386 M-Põhi Laanemets Janar 02:23:00 1391
101 1038 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:23:03 1390
102 1531 M40 Jansson Tomas Gävle CA 02:23:05 1389
103 1431 M40 Dubrov Einar RADIUS 02:23:16 1388
104 1494 M-Põhi Kuusik Kevin 02:23:37 1387
105 1521 M-Põhi Nirk Aarne KSV 02:23:46 1386
106 1183 N18 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 02:24:25 1385
107 1203 M-Põhi Nikolajev Raimo Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:24:28 1384
108 1547 M-Põhi Sisask Siim 02:24:33 1383
109 1529 M-Põhi Jaškov Janek EST EFFECTUS 02:24:36 1382
110 1320 M-Põhi Kello Priit R-FIX 02:24:37 1381
111 1559 M40 Nõmmeots Priit 02:24:39 1380
112 1539 M-Põhi Sulbi Kairo 02:24:42 1379
113 1318 M40 Gromov Leino 02:25:08 1378
114 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:25:14 1377
115 1003 M40 Puusepp Sven Spordipartner 02:25:22 1376
116 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:25:24 1375
117 1206 M-Põhi Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 02:25:29 1374
118 1464 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:25:34 1373
119 132 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 02:25:56 1372
120 1553 M40 Seppa Raul 02:25:59 1371
121 1068 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:26:01 1370
122 1207 M-Põhi Liivak Toomas 02:26:19 1369
123 1114 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:26:44 1368
124 1174 M-Põhi Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 02:26:49 1367
125 1190 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:27:00 1366
126 1127 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:27:05 1365
127 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:27:12 1364
128 1275 M50 Allmere Andres 02:27:16 1363
129 1055 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:27:24 1362
130 1285 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:27:43 1361
131 1525 M50 Ütsik Johannes 02:27:44 1360
132 1238 N18 Kuuskman Carol 02:27:49 1359
133 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:28:19 1358
134 1530 M50 Suvi Toivo RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 02:28:22 1357
135 1188 M-Põhi Tammekivi Margus Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:28:35 1356
136 1062 M-Põhi Zahharov Maksim Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller 02:28:36 1355
137 1063 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:29:05 1354
138 1288 M-Põhi Kuusk Keijo 02:29:06 1353
139 1123 M60 Saarep Peeter 02:29:13 1352
140 1060 M16 Rikolas Remi CFC 02:29:31 1351
141 1568 M40 Kivi Teemar RedBike 02:30:12 1350
142 128 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:30:24 1349
143 1296 M-Põhi Ellisaar Martti HKP Team 02:30:39 1348
144 1047 M-Põhi Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:30:45 1347
145 1160 M50 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 02:30:54 1346
146 288 M-Põhi Lehiste Kaupo 02:31:05 1345
147 1276 M-Põhi Vonk Janar 02:31:25 1344
148 1139 M-Põhi Kaljurand Raido Mivo 02:31:34 1343
149 1085 M40 Künnapuu Priit *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:31:36 1342
150 1526 M50 Kivastik Ivo 02:32:43 1341
151 1384 M18 Martin Marko KoMo 02:32:50 1340
152 1201 M-Põhi Moor Madis *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:32:51 1339
153 1576 M50 Tamm Andur KoMo 02:32:58 1338
154 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:33:05 1337
155 1124 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:33:13 1336
156 1405 M50 Kallion Kalmer Hauka Veloklubi 02:33:44 1335
157 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:34:02 1334
158 1064 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:34:04 1333
159 1392 N-Põhi Kunnus Liina 02:34:12 1332
160 1219 M-Põhi Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:34:13 1331
161 1332 M40 Soopalu Marko 02:34:38 1330
162 1550 M-Põhi Tuttelberg Herki Kose amk Shoproller 02:34:40 1329
163 139 M40 Päll Indro AC Racing 02:34:51 1328
164 1249 M50 Kangur Kaido Aima SK 02:35:04 1327
165 1253 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:35:13 1326
166 1152 M40 Olgo Raivo HKP Team 02:35:29 1325
167 1145 M40 Tamm Vaido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:35:36 1324
168 141 M-Põhi Lomp Elar AC Racing 02:35:45 1323
169 1054 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 02:35:50 1322
170 1560 M50 Maidla Alo 02:35:57 1321
171 1570 M40 Kesküla Kaupo 02:36:00 1320
172 1128 M40 Meltsas Veiko 02:36:33 1319
173 1141 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:36:37 1318
174 1301 M-Põhi Kaun Sten RedBike 02:36:45 1317
175 1110 M-Põhi Rebane Rait 02:37:01 1316
176 1491 M-Põhi Kesa Egert 02:37:10 1315
177 1557 M40 Arik Aivar Ruuveni Spordiklubi 02:37:12 1314
178 1527 M50 Õun Toomas Spordiklubi Tervisesport 02:37:19 1313
179 1528 M-Põhi Kaldma Toomas 02:37:21 1312
180 1117 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei 02:37:43 1311
181 1049 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:37:53 1310
182 1093 M40 Ulm Erki 02:37:57 1309
183 1393 M50 Kubjas Aivar 02:37:57 1308
184 1545 M16 Fuks Kristjan 02:38:39 1307
185 1072 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:38:41 1306
186 1419 M40 Johanson Oliver 02:38:42 1305
187 1103 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:38:48 1304
188 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 02:38:48 1303
189 390 M-Põhi Roosild Kristjan TransferWise 02:38:55 1302
190 1477 M-Põhi Rajamets Andres Ensto 02:38:56 1301
191 1579 M-Põhi Keridan Robert 02:39:11 1300
192 1051 M40 Floren Kaupo 02:39:35 1299
193 1158 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo 02:39:48 1298
194 295 M50 Tött Jüri 02:39:53 1297
195 1071 N40 Puuorg Helina Porter Racing naised 02:40:05 1296
196 1096 M-Põhi Tarvis Siim KoMo 02:41:19 1295
197 1067 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 02:41:20 1294
198 1040 M-Põhi Reinhold Kristjan *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:41:32 1293
199 1248 M-Põhi Kajakas Kristjan Z Racing Team 02:41:34 1292
200 1066 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:42:12 1291
201 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:43:03 1290
202 1178 M-Põhi Tikka Aleksandr 02:43:08 1289
203 1199 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:43:21 1288
204 1258 N40 Reimann Gea RedBike Team 02:43:30 1287
205 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:43:35 1286
206 1299 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:43:40 1285
207 1417 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:43:41 1284
208 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:43:58 1283
209 1542 M-Põhi Rang Maarjo 02:45:25 1282
210 1228 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:45:40 1281
211 1361 M18 Mängel Markus 02:45:48 1280
212 1147 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:47:01 1279
213 1358 M-Põhi Künnapas Ragnar 02:47:07 1278
214 1161 M-Põhi Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 02:49:03 1277
215 1170 M-Põhi Tammaru Madis 02:49:03 1276
216 1385 M-Põhi Mõts Taavi 02:49:37 1275
217 1102 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 02:49:40 1274
218 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:49:51 1273
219 1292 M-Põhi Salm Martti 21cc 02:49:55 1272
220 1561 M50 Mertsina Tõnu Swedbank Spordiklubi 02:50:32 1271
221 1069 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:50:52 1270
222 1548 M23 Vassiljev Rainer 02:51:39 1269
223 1234 M40 Luidre Liivo 02:51:43 1268
224 142 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 02:52:13 1267
225 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:53:08 1266
226 1252 M-Põhi Trik Kert 02:53:56 1265
227 1532 M40 Õun Deivil TVJ 02:55:11 1264
228 1157 N-Põhi Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:55:30 1263
229 155 M40 Koskaru Meelis Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:56:05 1262
230 1523 M50 Taul Raul 02:56:09 1261
231 1154 M40 Lipetski Tauno Aima SK 02:56:09 1260
232 1153 M-Põhi Tilk Erki 02:56:23 1259
233 1465 M50 Haas Steve Vanad Kärsad SK 02:57:42 1258
234 1325 M60 Ründva Vello 02:57:43 1257
235 1535 M-Põhi Soome Mairold SLOW RIDER CYCLING TEAM 02:57:50 1256
236 1470 M40 Leola Alvar 02:57:55 1255
237 1132 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:59:44 1254
238 1543 M60 Ahu Ülo 02:59:48 1253
239 1571 M40 Aua Hanno 03:00:00 1252
240 1176 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 03:00:01 1251
241 1257 M-Põhi Soop Simo *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 03:00:10 1250
242 1564 M-Põhi Pärna Kristjan 03:00:39 1249
243 1423 M50 Edovald Tarvo 03:00:44 1248
244 1198 N-Põhi Tähe Tagne *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 03:00:49 1247
245 1097 M-Põhi Reismann Marko 03:00:50 1246
246 1572 M40 Mikk Mait 03:02:16 1245
247 1151 M40 Kirch Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi 03:03:26 1244
248 1179 M-Põhi Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 03:04:13 1243
249 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 03:04:14 1242
250 1534 M-Põhi Türk Raido 03:04:53 1241
251 1297 N40 Arm Kristin Aerobike 03:05:22 1240
252 1142 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi 03:05:37 1239
253 1444 N-Põhi Raadla Kadri Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:06:56 1238
254 1541 M16 Mangusson Willem 03:07:18 1237
255 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 03:07:22 1236
256 1172 M-Põhi Dugin Dmitri DNF Cycling Team 03:07:38 1235
257 1544 M40 Allik Marko RedBike 03:08:20 1234
258 1580 M-Põhi Karu Margus 03:08:48 1233
259 1264 M16 Mangusson Magnus 03:09:03 1232
260 1195 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 03:09:38 1231
261 1336 M40 Ehavee Andres Tervisesport 03:10:07 1230
262 1549 M40 Trallmann Tauno 03:12:44 1229
263 1080 M-Põhi Aalmann Martin *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:12:47 1228
264 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 03:13:20 1227
265 1118 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:13:22 1226
266 1330 M50 Leisi Rain 03:14:29 1225
267 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 03:14:52 1224
268 1081 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 03:16:54 1223
269 1134 M-Põhi Luht Mihkel *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 03:17:42 1222
270 1478 M-Põhi Kurg Arko 03:19:01 1221
271 1155 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:19:41 1220
272 1078 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus 03:20:27 1219
273 1105 M40 Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmasport 03:21:02 1218
274 1397 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team 03:21:03 1217
275 1360 M40 Mängel Marius 03:21:07 1216
276 1278 M-Põhi Õun Oscar 03:21:39 1215
277 1263 M40 Mangusson Tanel 03:22:30 1214
278 1524 M50 Kasak Villu 03:24:07 1213
279 1537 N40 Põldsaar Piret Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 03:24:25 1212
280 1573 N40 Mikk Karin 03:27:43 1211
281 1546 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 03:36:41 1210
282 1408 N-Põhi Kiisk Katrin 03:40:22 1209
283 1574 M40 Kaarna Raul 03:42:28 1208
284 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 03:52:09 1207
285 1381 M16 Sova Travis Hobulaiu 04:03:15 1206
286 1200 N-Põhi Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 04:07:43 1205
23 km M16 võitja keskmine kiirus 22,31 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2384 M16 Vahter Robin HawaiExpress Kuressaare 01:01:52 1300
2 2350 M14 Valmsen Henri Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:02:27 1290
3 2349 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 01:02:27 1280
4 2001 M14 Mõttus Matthias HRK 01:02:30 1270
5 2012 M14 Mäeuibo Markus HRK 01:02:43 1260
6 2029 N12 Broniševskaja Zlata Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:08:43 1250
7 2005 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 01:08:44 1240
8 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 01:08:48 1230
9 2004 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 1 01:08:53 1220
10 2017 M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:09:02 1210
11 2002 M12 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:09:12 1202
12 2202 M40 Uustal Arno 01:09:17 1194
13 2011 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:09:17 1186
14 2379 M14 Saul Evar Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:09:26 1178
15 2027 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 01:09:36 1170
16 2229 N14-16 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 01:09:36 1162
17 2203 M40 Tarikas Tenno Kliimaseade 01:09:40 1154
18 2284 M-Põhi Niinemets Tõnis Team Ramudden 01:09:44 1146
19 2037 N14-16 Nigul Natali Nora CFC vanemad tüdrukud 01:12:14 1138
20 2230 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 01:12:38 1130
21 2356 M14 Paju Thristan Rakke SK 01:12:39 1122
22 2015 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:12:42 1114
23 2022 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:13:17 1106
24 2098 M14 Madisson Mik Jalgrattaklubi Viko 01:13:18 1098
25 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 01:13:25 1090
26 2006 M60 Karus Tiit 01:13:40 1082
27 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 01:13:55 1074
28 2007 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:14:38 1066
29 2032 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:14:41 1058
30 2014 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:14:47 1050
31 2351 M14 Kallari Lauri Mikitamäe 01:14:56 1044
32 2319 M14 Smirnov Elar JK Paralepa 01:15:36 1038
33 2044 M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:16:08 1032
34 2020 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:16:22 1026
35 2010 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:16:30 1020
36 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 01:16:33 1014
37 2214 M14 Randpõld Madis KoMo 01:16:33 1008
38 2218 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:16:50 1002
39 2146 M14 Kokkota Hans Joonas Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:17:04 996
40 2065 M12 Hürden Ralf CFC nooremad poisid 01:17:33 990
41 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:17:34 984
42 2092 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:17:35 978
43 2360 M-Põhi Kitsing Marko 01:17:52 972
44 2023 M14 Eenmaa Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:18:05 966
45 2323 N40 Pall Eneli 01:18:26 960
46 2030 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:18:30 954
47 2031 M50 Broniševski Jüri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:18:55 948
48 2204 M14 Anipai Meelis Mikitamäe 01:19:04 942
49 2213 M50 Gerndorf Urmas Stockmann 01:19:12 936
50 2100 M12 Kurg Andro Jalgrattaklubi Viko 01:19:15 930
51 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 01:19:21 926
52 2347 M40 Miltop Rait HKP Team 01:19:32 922
53 2361 M-Põhi Võigemast Harri 01:19:40 918
54 2317 M40 Jõevee Maanus OÜ Veispuud 01:19:46 914
55 2315 M12 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa 01:20:19 910
56 2279 M-Põhi Stimmer Andrus 01:20:24 906
57 2353 N50 Tarvis Aivi KoMo 01:20:51 902
58 2039 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:21:00 898
59 2300 M-Põhi Turu Indrek 01:21:13 894
60 2028 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:21:23 890
61 2291 M-Põhi Hiiuväin Erki 01:21:55 886
62 2095 N14-16 Tammsoo Carolin Porter Racing naised 01:21:59 882
63 2389 M40 Enok Ergi 01:22:20 878
64 2051 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:22:48 874
65 2372 M40 Drobet Asko 01:22:52 870
66 2382 M50 Susi Endel 01:23:18 866
67 2254 M60 Oras Mati 01:24:17 862
68 2377 M-Põhi Allikmäe Rauno 01:24:17 858
69 2246 M40 Kajo Urmas 01:24:40 854
70 2231 M-Põhi Teder Feeliks Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:24:49 850
71 2217 M12 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:24:50 846
72 2193 N14-16 Allikberg Marii-Isabel KJK tüdrukud 1 01:25:56 842
73 2238 M-Põhi Eelmäe Enriko 01:26:16 838
74 2264 N40 Sadam Liina 01:26:34 834
75 2035 M12 Tagel Oskar Robert CFC nooremad 01:26:35 830
76 2232 M12 Teder Roobert Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:26:57 826
77 2376 M16 Merigan Marcus 01:28:02 822
78 2367 M40 Margat Tarmo KitmanThulema 01:28:19 818
79 2256 N50 Jaaksoo Piia 01:29:12 814
80 2331 N40 Ojamets Annely 01:29:45 810
81 2236 N40 Lilleoja Sirle 01:30:03 808
82 2219 M-Põhi Migeotte Sebastien 01:30:06 806
83 2053 M40 Õnnis Mihkel 01:32:13 804
84 2258 M23 Tiisvend Kaspar Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 01:32:18 802
85 2371 M40 Kogger Toivo 01:32:58 800
86 2201 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:33:48 798
87 2112 M12 Lemloch Oskar CFC noorimad 01:34:05 796
88 2059 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:34:21 794
89 2269 N-Põhi Kivine Kirsika HAWAII EXPRESS 01:35:04 792
90 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 01:35:41 790
91 2289 M50 Lomp Avo 01:36:43 788
92 2366 N14-16 Teder Anette Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:36:45 786
93 2084 N40 Murumäe Aimi Aima SK 01:37:44 784
94 2363 M-Põhi Vahemaa Andres Harju Elekter Teletehnika 01:37:44 782
95 2365 N40 Õun Piret Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 01:38:01 780
96 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:38:06 778
97 2334 N50 Järveoja Lea 01:38:32 776
98 2303 M40 Paatsi Oleg 01:39:20 774
99 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:39:34 772
100 2138 N12 Rang Gisele CFC Spordiklubi 01:39:52 770
101 1265 M40 Rang Joel RedBike 01:39:52 768
102 2073 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:40:05 766
103 2042 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:40:05 764
104 2069 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:40:23 762
105 2375 N12 Pesor Pauliine KoMo 01:41:42 760
106 2381 M12 Rahu Ralf Leon 01:41:43 758
107 2380 M40 Rahu Leo 01:41:46 756
108 2374 N12 Pesor Roosmarii KoMo 01:41:46 754
109 2077 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:42:06 752
110 2064 N50 Keskülla Sirje Baltic Agro 01:42:58 750
111 2048 M60 Laas Kaido Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:43:13 748
112 2049 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:48:13 746
113 2237 N40 Lepik Natalja 01:50:14 744
114 2054 N40 Tigane Merle 01:50:19 742
115 2362 N40 Säde Heli Radisson blu sky hotell 01:52:03 740
116 2145 M12 Sulavee Romet Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:53:46 738
117 2385 M-Põhi Sulavee Helmet 01:53:46 736
118 2388 N40 Kangur Taimi Aima SK 01:53:47 734
119 2262 M60 Tuvikene Leonhard 01:56:40 732
120 2094 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 02:00:47 730
121 2364 M-Põhi Hinno Priit 02:02:52 729
122 2378 M40 Puulmann Eric Svea Finance AS 02:02:53 728
123 2499 M14 Elenurm Kevin Ivar 02:02:59 727
124 2074 M12 Ormus Emmanuel Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 02:04:03 726
125 2383 M12 Bazõlev Hugo 02:05:05 725
126 2088 M14 Poom Lauri 02:07:01 724
127 2387 M50 Ormus Erkki 02:13:24 723
128 2386 M12 Ormus Dominic 02:13:24 722
129 2235 N12 Teder Christine Tartu Ujumisklubi 02:13:27 721
130 2233 M12 Teder Sander Tartu Ujumisklubi 02:13:29 720
131 2370 N-Põhi Tunder Kadi 02:14:58 719
Impression