64km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 25,29 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1 M-Põhi Jõeäär Gert KoMo/Veloplus 02:31:49 1600
2 445 M-Põhi Taaramae Rein 02:31:50 1595
3 432 M-Põhi Hallop Greg AT Sport 02:34:58 1592
4 3 M-Põhi Saar Raido RedBike Team I 02:34:58 1589
5 6 M-Põhi Suur Ivo ProShop Team I 02:35:06 1587
6 196 M-Põhi Vaidem Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:35:41 1585
7 12 M40 Lepik Toomas ASTRO BALTICS 02:36:09 1584
8 15 M40 Maanurm Joonas ProShop Team I 02:37:29 1583
9 8 M40 Rebane Meelis A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:37:33 1582
10 5 M40 Ainsalu Markku ProShop Team I 02:37:40 1581
11 4 M-Põhi Austa Caspar CP Estonia 02:38:31 1580
12 23 M50 Karu Virgo HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:39:11 1579
13 18 M-Põhi Sepp Kristo ProShop Team I 02:39:26 1578
14 33 M-Põhi Kivilo Henrik RedBike Team I 02:39:47 1577
15 21 M40 Erikson Toomas RedBike Team I 02:41:04 1576
16 20 M50 Neemela Tarmo Team AMPS 02:41:34 1575
17 25 M-Põhi Randma Kristjan ASTRO BALTICS 02:41:45 1574
18 153 M-Põhi Malsroos Lauri HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:41:48 1573
19 47 M-Põhi Peets Andres KoMo/Veloplus 02:42:29 1572
20 27 M40 Epner Indrek ProShop Team I 02:43:25 1571
21 22 M-Põhi Neemesto Kaspar ProShop Team I 02:43:25 1570
22 7 M50 Maasikmets Alges Team AMPS 02:44:26 1569
23 446 M23 Prangel Kristo Cycling Tartu 02:44:58 1568
24 449 M40 Puu Henno 02:45:27 1567
25 17 M-Põhi Parv Martin KoMo/Veloplus 02:46:02 1566
26 10 M18 Kontus Oskar Smart Sport Team 02:47:12 1565
27 35 M-Põhi Poopuu Peeter RedBike Team I 02:47:51 1564
28 39 M40 Resev Janek HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:48:23 1563
29 245 M-Põhi Põldmaa Alo Simuna SK 02:48:52 1562
30 30 M40 Pesor Kaido KoMo/Veloplus 02:48:54 1561
31 36 M40 Havamaa Silver A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:49:08 1560
32 51 M40 Pilv Meelis RedBike Team I 02:49:12 1559
33 46 M-Põhi Vähi Markus RedBike Team I 02:51:01 1558
34 1036 M-Põhi Jõgi Allan Freesport 02:52:04 1557
35 49 M50 Einroos Raino CC Rota Mobilis 02:52:05 1556
36 201 M40 Pani Marek Team Stokker 02:53:33 1555
37 41 M50 Reiska Alar HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:53:39 1554
38 58 M40 Kuldsepp Kajar Sportlove 02:54:16 1553
39 60 M40 Varik Haigo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:54:22 1552
40 54 N-Põhi Uibokand Janelle ASTRO BALTICS 02:54:29 1551
41 37 M40 Raasuke Ahti Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:55:12 1550
42 202 M40 Maarits Andres 02:55:18 1549
43 59 M18 Evendi Rando Marten 02:55:49 1548
44 45 M-Põhi Arumägi Anti RedBike Team I 02:55:53 1547
45 40 N-Põhi Steinburg Greete 2018 võitja 02:56:39 1546
46 57 M40 Pungar Urmas CP Estonia 02:56:40 1545
47 199 M-Põhi Hüdsi Kristo JK Paralepa 02:56:53 1544
48 56 M40 Harand Allan ProShop Team II 02:57:07 1543
49 68 M-Põhi Tonts Raido Haaslava MTB 02:57:22 1542
50 344 M18 Järva Kert Smart Sport Team 02:57:34 1541
51 53 M23 Pruul Robin A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:58:56 1540
52 63 M50 Kallari Taimar ASTRO BALTICS 02:59:11 1539
53 430 M23 Mets Rudolf RR Siplased 03:00:26 1538
54 232 M40 Talumaa Raul 03:00:54 1537
55 269 M40 Pank Ergo RADIUS 03:01:10 1536
56 87 M40 Sauga Indrek *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:01:18 1535
57 210 M40 Kertsman Jaanus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 03:01:19 0
58 52 M40 Saareoks Janek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:01:34 1533
59 138 M-Põhi Kivi Margus Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:01:41 1532
60 79 N23 Sirvel Merili Hawaii Express naiskond 03:01:45 1531
61 442 M50 Reiljan Kuldar Veloclubbers 03:01:51 1530
62 55 M50 Veri Aivar Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 03:02:40 1529
63 598 M-Põhi Keerd Karmo RedBike 03:03:04 1528
64 72 M40 Vahter Kaupo Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:03:27 1527
65 197 M40 Heinsar Hardi 1. jalaväebrigaad/Scoutspataljon Team 03:04:36 1526
66 444 M40 Romandi Arvi Rae Rattaklubi 03:04:45 1525
67 1706 M50 Suluste Jüri SJK Viiking 03:05:02 1524
68 89 M40 Padumäe Vaido Rimi Cycling Team 03:05:40 1523
69 105 M-Põhi Nääme Alar A&T Sport Team 03:05:48 1522
70 66 M-Põhi Johanson Sergei RedBike Team II 03:05:48 1521
71 365 M-Põhi Jõevee Marten OÜ Veispuud 03:06:57 1520
72 108 M50 Lemloch Kuido Niner 03:08:23 1519
73 150 M-Põhi Sepp Vahur Hawaii Express Kuressaare 03:08:28 1518
74 76 M40 Ööman Marko RedBike Team II 03:08:56 1517
75 394 M50 Mets Toomas 03:09:19 1516
76 203 M18 Post Ken 03:09:34 1515
77 19 M18 Tarassov Matvei Nõmme Rattalubi 03:10:39 1514
78 143 M-Põhi Kõrge Toomas ProShop Team III 03:11:35 1513
79 286 M40 Tiisvend Jaanus Eesti Sportlane/Torpado 03:12:53 1512
80 1021 M40 Maasikmäe Argo 03:13:39 1511
81 152 N-Põhi Jaanimets Age Hawaii Express naiskond 03:14:02 1510
82 67 M40 Paglant Heigo Rimi Cycling Team 03:14:04 1509
83 136 N-Põhi Metsalu Merilin Hawaii Express naiskond 03:14:10 1508
84 1231 M50 Ebber Andrus 03:14:18 1507
85 1303 M40 Grünberg Harry 03:14:18 1506
86 279 M40 Maripuu Raul 03:14:52 1505
87 61 M40 Sootla Indrek ASTRO BALTICS 03:15:11 1504
88 65 M40 Tiismaa Toomas 03:15:12 1503
89 439 M-Põhi Kerner Aldor Kose AMK ct 03:15:12 1502
90 371 M40 Jair Ergo CC Rota Mobilis 03:15:25 1501
91 109 M-Põhi Ojaver Siim ASTRO BALTICS 03:16:09 1500
92 70 M-Põhi Annus Atter *Schenker - Firmasport 03:16:17 1499
93 119 M40 Vendel Anti Aima SK 03:17:48 1498
94 1221 M-Põhi Kleband Reino 03:18:26 1497
95 447 M-Põhi Joorits Andero lebo racing 03:18:26 1496
96 1494 M-Põhi Kuusik Kevin 03:18:30 1495
97 226 M40 Maasikmets Marek Jetoil 03:18:39 1494
98 1404 M-Põhi Uusmaa Roger JK Paralepa 03:18:41 1493
99 117 N-Põhi Lillep Maris RedBike Team naised 03:18:48 1492
100 223 M-Põhi Jänes Rivo KoMo 03:18:48 1491
101 281 M40 Zaletajev Toomas 03:18:52 1490
102 134 M-Põhi Must Tauri Türi Rattaklubi 03:18:58 1489
103 599 M40 Tiitsar Mehis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:19:01 1488
104 148 M40 Haava Henno CP Estonia 03:20:46 1487
105 239 M23 Vent Kaarel 03:20:52 1486
106 387 M40 Rohtmets Ivo HAWAII EXPRESS 03:21:06 1485
107 314 M-Põhi Thomberg Tarvi 03:21:43 1484
108 311 M40 Kiristaja Ailar VELO CLUBBERS 03:21:55 1483
109 83 M50 Sildaru Kalev lebo racing 03:22:34 1482
110 1519 M40 Artel Veiko DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ 03:23:16 1481
111 82 N-Põhi Karing Krista Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:23:28 1480
112 81 M-Põhi Pani Egert Haaslava MTB 03:23:52 1479
113 448 M40 Toomik Siim 03:23:52 1478
114 86 M40 Jaadla Heigo 03:24:30 1477
115 221 M40 Uude Aivo 03:24:54 1476
116 451 M40 Kurg Toomas SK Parksi 03:25:31 1475
117 195 M40 Lensment Tõnu Kalevi Jalgrattakool 03:25:37 1474
118 384 M-Põhi Türk Reigo Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:25:50 1473
119 130 M50 Treimuth Meelis 03:26:03 1472
120 455 M40 Keerberg Jaanus AMBLA SK 03:26:19 1471
121 460 M-Põhi Toonekurg Kaido Rae Rattaklubi 03:26:22 1470
122 92 N-Põhi Puhu Sille Hawaii Express naiskond 03:26:40 1469
123 440 M40 Kaschan Kaido VELO CLUBBERS 03:26:40 1468
124 456 M-Põhi Rehepapp Raigo 03:27:06 1467
125 93 M-Põhi Musting Marek *Schenker - Firmasport 03:27:09 1466
126 1721 M-Põhi Viska Indrek MyBody 03:27:09 1465
127 64 M50 Katin Vladimir 03:27:54 1464
128 450 M-Põhi Hansov Hanno Fixus 03:28:18 1463
129 278 M40 Salumäe Guido 03:30:09 1462
130 96 N-Põhi Meriküla Merike RedBike Team naised 03:30:38 1461
131 212 M50 Randpõld Priit KoMo 03:30:38 1460
132 443 M-Põhi Peenema Reijo Fixus 03:31:22 1459
133 135 M-Põhi Kangur Alari 03:31:44 1458
134 284 M40 Paas Raigo SAQ SC 03:31:45 1457
135 438 M40 Rooden Märt 03:32:19 1456
136 84 M-Põhi Teder Hardi Haaslava MTB 03:32:19 1455
137 454 M40 Riismann Andres 03:32:19 1454
138 132 M40 Murumäe Üllar Aima SK 03:32:56 1453
139 1457 M40 Angerma Meelis 03:36:18 1452
140 137 M40 Kalm Toomas ProShop Team II 03:37:24 1451
141 256 M40 Kõster Indrek 03:37:50 1450
142 141 M-Põhi Lomp Elar AC Racing 03:39:49 1449
143 1461 M-Põhi Piirsalu Aivo 03:40:24 1448
144 228 M-Põhi Parfjanovitš Petri 03:42:19 1447
145 431 M50 Nurmsalu Rain 03:42:35 1446
146 95 M-Põhi Mäepea Kaido *Schenker - Firmasport 03:46:50 1445
147 94 M-Põhi Valkenklau Veiko 03:48:13 1444
148 366 M40 Linnas Ivo Porter Racing 03:50:43 1443
149 85 M40 Vain Tarmo KoMo 03:53:24 1442
150 112 M40 Aarma Raul KoMo 03:53:25 1441
151 218 M40 Saar Marek 03:53:26 1440
152 100 M-Põhi Einla Marek 03:54:22 1439
153 129 N-Põhi Tuur Liis Orkla Eesti 03:55:37 1438
154 317 M40 Rahnel Priit 03:56:08 1437
155 120 M-Põhi Bazõlev Anton A&T Sport Team 03:56:48 1436
156 106 M40 Püttsepp Kristjan 03:59:43 1435
157 104 M40 Dooner Teet Sportlove 04:00:07 1434
158 299 N-Põhi Jääger Mari 04:00:11 1433
159 98 M50 Eelmere Teet 04:02:29 1432
160 597 M50 Veidemann Toomas 04:07:44 1431
161 103 M-Põhi Kiisk Marto *Schenker - Firmasport 04:08:52 1430
162 140 N-Põhi Tõnisson Heidi Rimi Cycling Team 04:17:25 1429
163 99 M50 Linsi Aivar 04:26:05 1428
164 441 M-Põhi Tolli Taivo X-Sport team 04:27:58 1427
165 1279 M50 Kirsipuu Avo Kirss SK 04:27:58 1426
50 km M-Põhi võitja keskmine kiirus 24,29 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 1002 M-Põhi Einblau Mihkel RedBike Team II 02:03:30 1500
2 44 M40 Kübar Rene KoMo/Veloplus 02:03:46 1495
3 1018 M50 Kaur Väino Freesport 02:04:12 1492
4 357 M40 Molev Juri 02:06:29 1489
5 379 M18 Lootus Stefan Kuusalu Rattaklubi 02:06:46 1487
6 1707 M-Põhi Nassar Martin Päidre Puukool 02:06:57 1485
7 1711 M16 Johanson Egert Kalevi Rattakool 02:06:59 1484
8 1008 M16 Grünberg Henry Porter Racing 02:07:41 1483
9 1307 M-Põhi Hännikäinen Keijo 02:07:46 1482
10 310 M-Põhi Värv Sander REKORD CC 02:08:02 1481
11 307 M40 Vain Ermet Rae Rattaklubi 02:08:25 1480
12 262 M40 Saamere Tanel 02:08:32 1479
13 1033 M40 Viira Veiko ProShop Team II 02:08:45 1478
14 1028 M40 Ööbik Antti Rae Rattaklubi 02:09:31 1477
15 1708 M40 Petrovits Üllar JK Paralepa 02:11:58 1476
16 1366 M50 Koidu Peep 02:11:58 1475
17 1186 M16 Pajur Romet ProShop Team II 02:12:25 1474
18 1220 M16 Bauer Mikk JK Paralepa 02:12:45 1473
19 303 M40 Zeltov Sergei 02:13:52 1472
20 1039 M-Põhi Kollo Madis ProShop Team II 02:13:56 1471
21 1057 M-Põhi Klimov Ivo Hardest 02:14:05 1470
22 1589 M-Põhi Johanson Marko Püha Loomaaed 02:14:09 1469
23 308 M-Põhi Sala Alar 02:14:16 1468
24 1007 M-Põhi Pulst Raivo RedBike Team II 02:14:31 1467
25 1368 M40 Hussar Kaidar Areal Team 02:14:41 1466
26 1676 M50 Soo Veiko 02:17:02 1465
27 1009 M40 Rimmel Margo A&T Sport Team 02:17:04 1464
28 1016 N40 Kaarjärv Maris Hawaii Express naiskond 02:17:06 1463
29 1022 M-Põhi Joost Andres Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 02:18:26 1462
30 1558 M40 Ester Indrek 02:18:31 1461
31 48 M-Põhi Einroos Evert 02:18:32 1460
32 1025 M50 Reinik Vello Püha Loomaaed 02:18:33 1459
33 1218 M-Põhi Lill Oliver RedBike Team III 02:19:07 1458
34 1208 M50 Rikkas Henrik 02:20:15 1457
35 1732 M18 Milistver Mairon Pärnu Kalev 02:20:25 1456
36 1029 M40 Tagel Rainer Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:20:33 1455
37 1583 M-Põhi Kanne Ats 02:20:40 1454
38 1149 M16 Sirk Ragnar Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:20:46 1453
39 1210 M40 Saagpakk Ahti 02:21:21 1452
40 1023 M40 Eichfus Kaido Saarte Tehnika 02:21:33 1451
41 71 M-Põhi Schvalbe Danel HAWAII EXPRESS team 02:21:42 1450
42 1089 M50 Klaos Einar *Päästeamet 2 - Firmasport 02:21:53 1449
43 1322 M50 Terve Raivo Omniva Spordiklubi 02:23:04 1448
44 1165 M-Põhi Uffert Mihkel DNF Cycling Team 02:23:07 1447
45 1004 M40 Paju Jaanus A&T Sport Ramudden Team 02:23:25 1446
46 1547 M-Põhi Sisask Siim 02:23:57 1445
47 1459 M50 Estermaa Ago 02:24:00 1444
48 78 M40 Lüüsalu Villu Püha Loomaaed 02:24:03 1443
49 1213 M-Põhi Voll Roger 02:24:19 1442
50 1035 M40 Alumaa Alar *Hansab - Firmasport 02:24:30 1441
51 1166 M16 Žukovitš Arvet Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:24:37 1440
52 1286 M16 Kask Hendri Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:24:38 1439
53 1164 M18 Siimar Gregor Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:24:58 1438
54 1233 M-Põhi Klimov Avo 02:25:02 1437
55 1386 M-Põhi Laanemets Janar 02:25:19 1436
56 1163 M40 Siimar Aivo Audiofookus GrayZ team 02:25:20 1435
57 1015 M40 Kuusik Leho Freesport 02:25:40 1434
58 1324 M50 Simulask Agu JK Paralepa 02:25:44 1433
59 116 M40 Tammearu Tarmo RedBike Team II 02:25:45 1432
60 1216 M-Põhi Ovtsarenko Grigori 02:25:46 1431
61 1037 M-Põhi Markus Mart Tallinna Leenujaam Spordiklubi 02:26:09 1430
62 1001 M-Põhi Savisikk Kristjan Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 02:26:10 1429
63 1070 M50 Pärnoja Varno Freesport 02:26:14 1428
64 1017 M-Põhi Semm Kaspar Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas 02:26:24 1427
65 224 M-Põhi Klaos Indrek Z Racing Team 02:26:40 1426
66 1718 M-Põhi Stalidzans Andris 02:26:50 1425
67 1241 M-Põhi Raap Marko 02:27:08 1424
68 1133 M-Põhi Kallas Karl DNF Cycling Team 02:27:46 1423
69 1031 M40 Laanisto Janek 02:27:55 1422
70 1087 M-Põhi Koppel Kristjan ProShop Team III 02:28:15 1421
71 1298 M40 Vare Priit Hawaii Express II 02:28:16 1420
72 1024 M40 Pajur Rivo ProShop Team III 02:28:21 1419
73 1050 M16 Vahter Robin Hawaii Express Kuressaare 02:28:27 1418
74 596 M50 Kollo Tiit Filter 02:29:26 1417
75 1725 M40 Milistver Meelis Vennad-Dahl 02:29:57 1416
76 1181 M40 Eenraid Priit 02:30:00 1415
77 1143 M40 Kotkin Pavel 02:30:01 1414
78 1086 M-Põhi Ivanov Priit *Hansab - Firmasport 02:30:09 1413
79 1190 N-Põhi Puu Anneliis Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:30:14 1412
80 1059 M40 Strikholm Peeter Püha Loomaaed 02:30:18 1411
81 1187 M50 Juhkam Tõnu Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:30:25 1410
82 1212 M-Põhi Tshuskin Danek 02:30:38 1409
83 1240 M40 Jakobsoo Janek 02:30:43 1408
84 1055 N40 Kõll-Grünberg Kristiina Porter Racing naised 02:30:48 1407
85 1362 M40 Tenslind Margus 02:30:59 1406
86 1285 M16 Raadla Karl Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:31:02 1405
87 1715 M-Põhi Rags Nauris RIPO 02:31:02 1404
88 50 M40 Laisaar Janek AC Racing 02:31:02 1403
89 1377 M40 Kruustük Janno SAQ SC 02:31:04 1402
90 1421 M40 Kljujev Sergei 02:31:16 1401
91 1724 M50 Müürsepp Madis Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:31:26 1400
92 1174 M-Põhi Märs Sander DNF Cycling Team 02:31:38 1399
93 287 M-Põhi Vizgirda Siim 02:32:11 1398
94 1316 M40 Sammul Janno Sportlove 02:32:12 1397
95 1047 M-Põhi Karro Mario *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:33:27 1396
96 1734 M40 Lillsoo Rain 02:33:41 1395
97 1026 M40 Metsis Andro 02:34:06 1394
98 1113 M-Põhi Saksniit Priit 02:34:13 1393
99 1127 M50 Kess Alar Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:34:17 1392
100 1238 N18 Kuuskman Carol 02:34:20 1391
101 1041 M60 Fjodorov Nikolai Omniva Spordiklubi 02:34:28 1390
102 1403 M-Põhi Lääts Indrek 02:34:39 1389
103 1319 M40 Keernik Toomas Parem Käsi 02:34:39 1388
104 1042 M40 Sillaots Vahur A&T Sport Team 02:34:57 1387
105 1038 M50 Kütt Erik Team AMPS 02:35:03 1386
106 1464 M50 Mägi Madis kosei.ee 02:35:08 1385
107 1726 N-Põhi Jakobson Õnne-Liina 02:35:58 1384
108 1184 M16 Latik Joonas Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 02:36:23 1383
109 1576 M50 Tamm Andrus Raplamaa Komo 02:36:24 1382
110 1160 M50 Mölder Ivo Türi Rattaklubi 02:36:24 1381
111 1301 M-Põhi Kaun Sten RedBike 02:36:37 1380
112 1063 M-Põhi Lõhmus Hendrik Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 02:37:13 1379
113 1275 M50 Allmere Andres 02:37:20 1378
114 1710 M50 Tõnov Tauri-Dag 02:37:29 1377
115 1064 M50 Kozlov Raul 02:37:51 1376
116 1032 M-Põhi Soosaar Silver Freesport 02:38:00 1375
117 1141 M-Põhi Ansu Taavi 02:38:08 1374
118 1309 N18 Raadla Kädi Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 02:38:22 1373
119 1114 M-Põhi Vaarend Silver 02:38:23 1372
120 1219 M-Põhi Kook Raimo Rapla Rehvikeskus 02:38:26 1371
121 1253 M40 Pärn Aare Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 02:39:04 1370
122 1246 M50 Reissaar Alari 02:39:09 1369
123 1152 M40 Olgo Raivo HKP Team 02:39:11 1368
124 1206 M-Põhi Viirmann Ott *Hansab - Firmasport 02:39:13 1367
125 1145 M40 Tamm Vaido Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:39:15 1366
126 1136 M40 Luiga Einar Helland Baltic 02:39:26 1365
127 1372 M40 Raamets Tõnis 02:39:30 1364
128 128 M40 Maksim Jaanus 02:39:57 1363
129 1144 M40 Danilov Andrus Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:40:23 1362
130 1044 M50 Kongo Kalmer *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:41:19 1361
131 1417 M40 Kivipõld Veiko 02:41:25 1360
132 1124 M40 Adler Ago TLJLS 02:41:37 1359
133 1315 M40 Koppa Kaido RedBike Rattaklubi 02:41:49 1358
134 1367 M50 Jool Urmas 02:41:57 1357
135 1302 N-Põhi Kaldoja Aveli TÜSK 02:42:15 1356
136 1183 N18 Türkson Silvia Porter Racing naised 02:43:14 1355
137 1098 M40 Tell Taavi Areal Team 02:43:25 1354
138 1283 M16 Eensalu Ott Nõmme Rattaklubi 02:43:35 1353
139 142 M-Põhi Raidloo Rauno Päästeamet 1 02:43:48 1352
140 1719 M-Põhi Hliboiko Vladislavs RIPO 02:43:49 1351
141 1099 M40 Elo Armas 02:44:01 1350
142 1068 N23 Must Tene Türi Rattaklubi 02:44:18 1349
143 1129 M40 Kährik Aare Hobulaiu 02:44:27 1348
144 1085 M40 Künnapuu Priit *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:44:27 1347
145 386 M40 Järve Marek 02:44:42 1346
146 1091 M50 Kulm Urmas 02:45:48 1345
147 1460 M60 Oot Anti Amps 02:46:03 1344
148 1323 M50 Venno Valdek Shoproller Kose AMK ct 02:46:17 1343
149 1712 M50 Saviir Jaan JK Paralepa 02:46:33 1342
150 1117 M-Põhi Lossev Andrei 02:46:45 1341
151 1419 M40 Johanson Oliver 02:47:08 1340
152 1170 M-Põhi Tammaru Madis 02:47:16 1339
153 1072 N-Põhi Lill Lee-Helen RedBike Team naised 02:47:16 1338
154 1545 M16 Fuks Kristjan 02:47:20 1337
155 1393 M50 Kubjas Aivar 02:47:54 1336
156 1334 M50 Puuraid Jaak 02:48:07 1335
157 1049 M50 Kuik Robertino A&T Sport Team 02:48:11 1334
158 1299 M-Põhi Kütt Andre A&T Sport Team 02:48:12 1333
159 1345 N40 Soopalu Inge 02:48:21 1332
160 1199 M40 Mesi Meelis *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 02:48:47 1331
161 1268 M40 Shavela Nikolay 02:48:48 1330
162 1147 M16 Raiesmaa Remo Paikuse PK 02:49:13 1329
163 1090 M50 Fuks Vahur 02:49:33 1328
164 1115 M40 Nõgols Eiko *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 02:49:34 1327
165 1717 M-Põhi Rudzitis Kaspars RIPO 02:49:49 1326
166 1463 M40 Eensalu Agris RedBike Team 02:50:28 1325
167 1731 M-Põhi Roio Andres Armets Eesti OÜ 02:50:35 1324
168 1384 M18 Martin Marko KoMo 02:51:13 1323
169 1728 M40 Ellermaa Janno 02:51:24 1322
170 1103 M-Põhi Sankman Jüri 02:51:39 1321
171 1154 M40 Lipetski Tauno Aima SK 02:51:47 1320
172 1272 M-Põhi Vainumäe Risto 02:51:49 1319
173 1180 M40 Ladvas Kimmo 02:51:52 1318
174 1228 M50 Tungal Gunnar 02:51:54 1317
175 1069 N-Põhi King Andra Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:52:57 1316
176 1074 M-Põhi Kirt Madis Dynabrac oü 02:53:52 1315
177 1402 M40 Polt Kaido 02:54:03 1314
178 1252 M-Põhi Trik Kert 02:54:19 1313
179 1066 M40 Varik Meelis RedBike Team III 02:54:36 1312
180 1727 M-Põhi Pärnalaas Mihkel 02:54:45 1311
181 1713 M60 Lepik Hillar Kose CT 02:54:58 1310
182 1733 M50 Kibin Allan 02:54:59 1309
183 1392 N-Põhi Kunnus Liina 02:55:11 1308
184 1194 M-Põhi Raud Silver *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 02:55:55 1307
185 1132 N40 Raiv-Altosaar Naima Hauka Veloklubi 02:56:35 1306
186 1079 M50 Vonk Andrus 02:56:48 1305
187 1157 N-Põhi Ivanova Marina Schenker 02:56:49 1304
188 1358 M-Põhi Künnapas Ragnar 02:56:50 1303
189 1179 M-Põhi Sova Tarmo Hobulaiu 02:57:28 1302
190 1695 M40 Kovanen Karol 02:57:32 1301
191 1262 M40 Mangusson Marek 02:57:47 1300
192 1535 M-Põhi Soome Mairold SLOW RIDER CYCLING TEAM 02:57:48 1299
193 1158 M-Põhi Sikk Reijo 02:58:08 1298
194 1177 M60 Vonk Aivar ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:58:29 1297
195 1716 M-Põhi Varans Kaspars RIPO 02:58:33 1296
196 1429 M50 Õunpuu Harry Finest Hall 02:58:41 1295
197 1161 M-Põhi Peil Kalev Türi Rattaklubi 02:59:38 1294
198 1580 M-Põhi Karu Margus 02:59:39 1293
199 1176 M50 Eeriksoo Indrek 101.KK 03:00:03 1292
200 1237 M40 Otsa Arne 03:00:18 1291
201 1067 M50 Sammel Koit Cosmos 03:01:47 1290
202 1227 M40 Agu Mairold 03:02:21 1289
203 1444 N-Põhi Raadla Kadri Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:03:08 1288
204 1312 M60 Leier Tõnis 03:03:33 1287
205 1730 M40 Leppik Janec Trismile Triatloniklubi 03:04:13 1286
206 1729 M50 Kaupal Hannes 03:05:47 1285
207 1413 M40 Toomingas Jaan Finest Hall 03:05:59 1284
208 1361 M18 Mängel Markus 03:07:29 1283
209 1523 M50 Taul Raul 03:07:54 1282
210 1360 M40 Mängel Marius 03:08:23 1281
211 1524 M50 Kasak Villu 03:09:06 1280
212 1723 M40 Hõbemägi Veikko Plastone 03:09:32 1279
213 1709 M-Põhi Mäemurd Priit 03:09:56 1278
214 1102 M40 Kamratov Kristo AC Racing 03:10:05 1277
215 1076 N23 Veri Kairit Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 03:10:16 1276
216 1075 M-Põhi Ronk Andres RedBike Team III 03:10:18 1275
217 1073 M50 Tomingas Uno Päästeamet 2 03:11:06 1274
218 1332 M40 Soopalu Marko 03:11:09 1273
219 1061 M40 Raadla Virgo Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 03:11:14 1272
220 1142 M40 Altosaar Rain Tagula Vanatehnika Klubi 03:11:36 1271
221 1155 N40 Leiten-Kukk Ester 03:11:54 1270
222 1465 M50 Haas Steve Vanad Kärsad SK 03:15:01 1269
223 1118 M40 Kütt Meelis *VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport 03:15:58 1268
224 1195 M-Põhi Nool Jürgen *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport 03:16:08 1267
225 1084 M40 Nigul Margo 03:16:58 1266
226 1256 M40 Mikenberg Erkki 03:17:03 1265
227 1650 M40 Kogger Toivo 03:17:16 1264
228 1182 M40 Simm Jaanus Hobulaiu 03:19:02 1263
229 1081 M-Põhi Suslov Marko Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 03:20:19 1262
230 1082 N40 Valgemäe Hedvi RedBike Team naised 03:20:51 1261
231 1376 N40 Tempel Marju Aegviidu SK 03:20:58 1260
232 1397 M60 Valma Tõnu RedBike Team 03:22:19 1259
233 1363 N40 Muts Tiina Tervisesport 03:24:44 1258
234 1159 M40 Nõmmik Jaanus Türi Rattaklubi 03:28:24 1257
235 1078 M-Põhi Brandt Rasmus 03:29:10 1256
236 1546 N-Põhi Pihlakas Katrin 03:34:59 1255
237 1264 M16 Mangusson Magnus 03:40:26 1254
238 1263 M40 Mangusson Tanel 03:42:13 1253
239 1105 M40 Joorits Jüri *Hansab - Firmasport 03:42:53 1252
240 1107 N40 Puhang Mari 03:45:54 1251
241 1720 M50 Liebert Kalle 03:45:55 1250
242 1483 M-Põhi Poller Kaspar 03:53:17 1249
243 1381 M16 Sova Travis Hobulaiu 03:53:17 1248
244 1200 N-Põhi Madis Kätlin *Päästeamet 1 - Firmasport 03:59:52 1247
245 1083 M40 Reintop Ago 04:09:09 1246
246 1168 N18 Toming Karolina Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 04:14:57 1245
24 km M14 võitja keskmine kiirus 24,46 km/h
Koht Nr V. kl Perenimi Eesnimi Klubi Aeg Punktid
1 2350 M14 Valmsen Henri Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:58:52 1300
2 2349 M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev 00:58:56 1290
3 2004 N14-16 Prants Annabrit KJK tüdrukud 1 00:59:58 1280
4 2045 M12 Rooni Ron CFC 01:01:51 1270
5 2019 M14 Eerme Gerd 01:03:16 1260
6 2005 N14-16 Surva Karolin Porter Racing naised 01:03:23 1250
7 2007 M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:03:23 1240
8 2002 M12 Raadla Rünno Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa 01:03:24 1230
9 2202 M40 Uustal Arno 01:03:25 1220
10 2015 M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 01:03:27 1210
11 2017 M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:03:28 1202
12 2379 M14 Saul Evar Kuusalu Rattaklubi 01:03:41 1194
13 2029 N12 Broniševskaja Zlata Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:04:19 1186
14 2011 N12 Kaarjärv Mairit Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:04:40 1178
15 2390 M14 Rohtla Hendrik 01:04:42 1170
16 2229 N14-16 Heinsaar Hanna NRK 01:04:43 1162
17 2230 N12 Heinsaar Helis NRK 01:05:44 1154
18 2022 M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:05:48 1146
19 2479 M14 Reesar Robin Kullamaa SK 01:05:50 1138
20 2319 M14 Smirnov Elar JK Paralepa 01:06:01 1130
21 2060 N12 Lemloch Loore CFC nooremad tüdrukud 01:06:04 1122
22 2016 M16 Trumm Karl-Oscar eraisikuna 01:06:13 1114
23 2006 M60 Karus Tiit 01:06:25 1106
24 2291 M-Põhi Hiiuväin Erki 01:07:00 1098
25 2149 M14 Mätik Oliver Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:07:16 1090
26 2486 M16 Oolup Oliver 01:07:16 1082
27 2027 N12 Pohl Lauren CFC vanemad tüdrukud 01:07:18 1074
28 2480 M14 Reesar Raul Kullamaa SK 01:07:36 1066
29 2030 M14 Reintop Karel KoMo 01:07:54 1058
30 2512 M16 Kask Jaagup Kullamaa SK 01:08:02 1050
31 2492 M18 Jammer Rasmus 01:08:02 1044
32 2040 N14-16 Treier Maria CFC vanemad tüdrukud 01:08:02 1038
33 2092 M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker KoMo 01:08:04 1032
34 2213 M50 Gerndorf Urmas 01:08:21 1026
35 2023 M14 Eenmaa Siim Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:08:27 1020
36 2317 M40 Jõevee Maanus OÜ Veispuud 01:08:28 1014
37 2476 M16 Kirsipuu Kaspar Kullamaa SK 01:08:30 1008
38 2051 M12 Jakobsoo Kaspar Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:08:32 1002
39 2038 M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:08:41 996
40 2010 M-Põhi Tammepuu Kaupo Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team 01:08:54 990
41 2463 M40 Minkovski Mark 01:09:00 984
42 2081 M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi 01:09:02 978
43 2025 N50 Tummeltau Maive RedBike Team III 01:09:09 972
44 2506 M40 Enok Ergi HKP Team 01:09:24 966
45 2032 M12 Dooner Carl Peeter Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:09:25 960
46 2031 M50 Broniševski Jüri Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:09:26 954
47 2062 M14 Koshmanov Juri KJK poisid I 01:09:27 948
48 2300 M-Põhi Turu Indrek 01:09:31 942
49 2400 M-Põhi Stimmer Andrus 01:09:32 936
50 2481 M-Põhi Lemsalu Leho 01:09:32 930
51 2373 M16 Marks Kristo-Egert CFC 01:09:49 926
52 2039 M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:09:54 922
53 2020 N12 Zeltova Jane Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 01:10:00 918
54 2021 N40 Teras Jaanika 01:10:03 914
55 2511 M40 Floren Kaupo 01:10:04 910
56 2217 M12 Vain Gregor Porter Racing 01:10:18 906
57 2315 M12 Opikov Raul JK Paralepa 01:10:18 902
58 2218 M40 Vain Rauno Porter Racing 01:10:20 898
59 2361 M-Põhi Võigemast Harri 01:11:01 894
60 2042 M12 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:11:42 890
61 2493 M14 Püvi Patric RedBike 01:11:43 886
62 2590 N14-16 Volke Aleksanda KJK tüdrukud 1 01:12:06 882
63 2436 N-Põhi Niit Maiken Tervisesport 01:12:27 878
64 2589 N50 Särg Leili Hawaii Express naiskond 01:12:44 874
65 2033 M60 Jõgi Jaan Omniva Spordiklubi 01:13:09 870
66 2214 M14 Randpõld Madis KoMo 01:13:30 866
67 2256 N50 Jaaksoo Piia 01:13:37 862
68 2014 M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi I 01:13:46 858
69 2034 M40 Eerme Priit 01:14:43 854
70 2057 M16 Kulma Sander Nõmme Spordiklubi 01:14:57 850
71 2236 N40 Lilleoja Sirle RedBike 01:15:01 846
72 2047 N12 Lensment Linda KJK tüdrukud 2 01:16:08 842
73 2494 N14-16 Tegelman Mia Carla KJK 01:16:08 838
74 2264 N40 Sadam Liina 01:16:08 834
75 2471 M50 Raiesmaa Eldur Auto Stock Team 01:16:24 830
76 2059 N-Põhi Koppel Merle Sparta ProShop naiskond 01:16:30 826
77 2085 M12 Tammeleht Egert Porter Racing 01:16:34 822
78 2053 M40 Õnnis Mihkel 01:16:41 818
79 2355 M50 Mõtsnik Jaan Järva-Jaani RSK 01:17:15 814
80 2206 N40 Evendi Kristi 01:17:42 810
81 2223 M12 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi 01:17:59 808
82 2288 M-Põhi Semjonov Veiko 01:18:00 806
83 2201 N40 Tammeleht Katrin Porter Racing naised 01:18:21 804
84 2284 M-Põhi Niinemets Tõnis Team Ramudden 01:19:11 802
85 2470 N40 Evert Helina Rimi Cycling Team 01:19:17 800
86 2069 M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi II 01:20:09 798
87 2073 M12 Ormus Elvis Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:20:09 796
88 2490 N-Põhi Taaramäe Hanna Karoliine 01:20:16 794
89 2453 M16 Tintso Martten 01:20:22 792
90 2138 N12 Rang Gisele CFC Spordiklubi 01:20:35 790
91 2365 N40 Õun Piret Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 01:20:51 788
92 2089 N40 Keps Kaarin 01:21:32 786
93 2263 N-Põhi Siilbaum Siret 01:21:40 784
94 2077 N-Põhi Maar Kelli 01:21:53 782
95 2084 N40 Murumäe Aimi Aima SK 01:22:03 780
96 2488 M12 Kovõlin Viktor NRK 01:22:34 778
97 2072 M12 Välja Maikel Magnus Astana 01:22:36 776
98 2514 M16 Maaste August 01:22:51 774
99 2485 N-Põhi Klementi Kristel 01:23:39 772
100 2334 N50 Järveoja Lea 01:23:43 770
101 2502 N14-16 Irbe Birgit Nõmme Rattaklubi 01:24:03 768
102 2482 N-Põhi Hüdsi Jane 01:24:25 766
103 2469 N-Põhi Kuusnõmm Liis RedBike 01:24:33 764
104 2505 N50 Laherand Erika 01:24:35 762
105 2049 N-Põhi Heinmaa Anita Rimi Cycling Team 01:24:41 760
106 2079 N40 Sacik-Korn Kädi *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:25:09 758
107 2294 N-Põhi Karu Jelena 01:25:39 756
108 2474 M12 Matteus Kevin 01:26:36 754
109 2041 M40 Tigane Andrus Telia Spordiklubi 01:26:51 752
110 2491 M50 Veesalu Raul 01:28:12 750
111 2301 M60 Kallemets Mati JK Paralepa 01:28:33 748
112 2336 M12 Jaanson Bruno Kaarel Kadrioru Tennisekool 01:29:13 746
113 2335 M50 Jaanson Erki Kadrioru Tenniseklubi 01:29:14 744
114 2475 M50 Kirsipuu Ago Kullamaa SK 01:29:46 742
115 2513 M40 Raimla Tiit 01:29:54 740
116 2420 M50 Järveoja Kuldar 01:30:36 738
117 2362 N40 Säde Heli Radisson blu sky hotell 01:30:58 736
118 2507 M18 Alabert Markus 01:31:03 734
119 2467 M12 Keernik Karl Joosep 01:31:21 732
120 2489 M18 Avaste Indrek 01:31:47 730
121 2510 M12 Truubon Marten 01:33:33 729
122 2509 M40 Truubon Ülar 01:33:33 728
123 2501 M12 Linnas Oliver Porter Racing 01:33:39 727
124 2431 M-Põhi Pärnik Robert Parkners team 01:34:04 726
125 2487 M12 Järv Uku 01:36:07 725
126 2473 M-Põhi Järv Jüri 01:36:08 724
127 2508 M12 Sepp Romeo 01:37:09 723
128 2054 N40 Tigane Merle 01:37:55 722
129 2074 M12 Ormus Emmanuel Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 01:38:46 721
130 2381 M12 Rahu Ralf Leon 01:39:44 720
131 2495 M12 Sarv Stefan KoMo 01:39:45 719
132 2087 N12 Reintop Mae KoMo 01:41:02 718
133 2094 N14-16 Eenraid Merili 01:41:11 717
134 2484 N12 Püvi Beatrice RedBike 01:42:10 716
135 2043 M-Põhi Boikov Vsevolod *EuroPark - Firmasport 01:46:07 715
136 2478 M50 Reesar Tarvi Kullamaa SK 01:47:51 714
137 453 M-Põhi Bolsakov Jüri 01:57:01 713
138 2503 N14-16 Post Mirtel 01:59:19 712
139 452 M-Põhi Sillamaa Janar 02:01:42 711
140 2172 M12 Kutevoi Denis KJK poisid 4 02:06:34 710
141 2063 N-Põhi Kutovaja Ljubov KJK 02:06:40 709
142 2483 N12 Ojalill Greteliis 02:14:53 708
143 2504 N12 Aruksaar Anneli 02:23:35 707
Impression